FWRC Tropical 10 & Hawaiian 5K 5K

Overall Finish List

December 12, 2010


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

RAUL CORREA

1830

15

M

***** 15-19

19:02.8

19:07.8

0:05.0

 

6:07/M

2

FERNANDO MARTINEZ

1831

17

M

1 15-19

19:04.0

19:09.4

0:05.4

0:01.2

6:08/M

3

JONATHAN HERNANDEZ

1832

17

M

2 15-19

19:53.0

19:57.8

0:04.7

0:50.2

6:24/M

4

STEVE LOYOLA GRANBURY TX

1880

15

M

3 15-19

20:39.4

20:47.9

0:08.5

1:36.6

6:38/M

5

ARVIN PATEL

1840

43

M

***** 40-44

20:52.3

20:56.5

0:04.1

1:49.5

6:43/M

6

LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX

1984

45

F

***** 45-49

21:06.1

21:08.3

0:02.1

 

6:47/M

7

JOHN BALL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1944

58

M

1 55-59

21:47.2

21:48.9

0:01.6

2:44.4

7:00/M

8

DENNIS MAIETTA GRAPEVINE TX

1985

50

M

1 50-54

21:59.7

22:02.7

0:03.0

2:56.9

7:04/M

9

CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TEXAS

1938

48

F

***** 45-49

22:22.4

22:25.9

0:03.4

1:16.3

7:12/M

10

DARREN HAYUNGA FORT WORTH TX

1897

44

M

1 40-44

23:05.0

23:11.1

0:06.0

4:02.2

7:25/M

11

JOHN NANCE ROWLETT TX

1883

62

M

1 60-64

23:40.4

23:42.4

0:02.0

4:37.6

7:37/M

12

PHILLIP LINTEREUR FORT WORTH TX

1911

27

M

1 25-29

23:43.0

23:46.0

0:03.0

4:40.2

7:38/M

13

ABRAM HILL Hurst TX

1825

28

M

2 25-29

25:33.7

25:37.2

0:03.5

6:30.9

8:13/M

14

ALEX LOYOLA

1936

6

M

1 1- 6

25:38.9

25:47.8

0:08.9

6:36.1

8:15/M

15

TONY MORENO FORT WORTH TX

1932

54

M

2 50-54

25:57.8

26:02.0

0:04.2

6:55.0

8:21/M

16

MIKE KIMBLE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1902

39

M

1 35-39

26:22.2

26:34.1

0:11.9

7:19.4

8:29/M

17

SUE SIMON BENBROOK TX

1933

48

F

1 45-49

26:32.2

26:39.4

0:07.1

5:26.1

8:32/M

18

BRAD SIMMONS JOSHUA TX

1906

41

M

2 40-44

26:52.1

26:55.0

0:02.9

7:49.3

8:38/M

19

MARK TOWERS

1870

60

M

2 60-64

27:08.6

27:13.4

0:04.8

8:05.8

8:43/M

20

ANTHONY CISNEROS FORT WORTH TX

1908

34

M

1 30-34

27:31.1

27:34.7

0:03.6

8:28.3

8:51/M

21

PHIL CISNEROS

1907

64

M

3 60-64

27:39.4

27:42.2

0:02.8

8:36.6

8:53/M

22

RICHARD BRIJA Fort Worth TX

1876

28

M

3 25-29

28:33.6

28:46.1

0:12.5

9:30.8

9:11/M

23

BECKY OWNEY

1871

24

F

1 20-24

28:33.6

28:46.1

0:12.5

7:27.5

9:11/M

24

AMY SUTTON

1841

24

F

2 20-24

29:26.7

29:36.2

0:09.5

8:20.6

9:28/M

25

DEBRA MOHUNDRO SAGINAW TX

1905

48

F

2 45-49

29:58.6

30:09.1

0:10.5

8:52.4

9:38/M

26

ALEISHA CHOATE

1823

25

F

1 25-29

30:19.2

30:22.9

0:03.7

9:13.0

9:45/M

27

MARSHA O'LOUGHLIN Denton TX

1867

65

F

1 65-69

30:42.2

30:46.0

0:03.8

9:36.0

9:52/M

28

ASHLEE BAWCOM

1890

13

F

1 11-14

30:51.9

30:57.5

0:05.6

9:45.7

9:55/M

29

DAVE RIEDE

1949

64

M

4 60-64

31:06.1

31:12.1

0:06.0

12:03.3

10:00/M

30

GAVIN PAYNE BENBROOK TEXAS

1851

8

M

1 7- 8

31:34.3

31:48.7

0:14.3

12:31.5

10:09/M

31

DENNIS CHUPP MC KINNEY TX

1947

53

M

3 50-54

31:43.1

31:45.2

0:02.1

12:40.3

10:12/M

32

BRAD WHITFIELD

1923

40

M

3 40-44

31:50.8

32:03.2

0:12.3

12:48.0

10:14/M

33

RICHARD PENLAND

1855

41

M

4 40-44

32:09.7

32:27.5

0:17.8

13:06.9

10:20/M

34

BROOKE BRANSON

1969

9

F

1 9-10

32:37.4

32:51.5

0:14.1

11:31.2

10:29/M

35

LARISSA BRANSON

1968

32

F

1 30-34

32:37.7

32:51.6

0:13.9

11:31.6

10:29/M

36

GUY MRNUSTIK

1835

32

M

2 30-34

32:40.1

33:01.7

0:21.6

13:37.3

10:30/M

37

LAURA MRNUSTIK

1836

30

F

2 30-34

32:40.3

33:01.9

0:21.6

11:34.1

10:30/M

38

ELIZABETH RODARTE

1856

26

F

2 25-29

33:14.8

35:31.8

2:16.9

12:08.7

10:41/M

39

SANDY RIVERA ARLINGTON TX

1959

39

F

1 35-39

33:26.9

33:36.9

0:10.0

12:20.8

10:45/M

40

ANDREA RODRIGUEZ

1916

34

F

3 30-34

33:40.1

33:52.0

0:11.9

12:34.0

10:50/M

41

ANDREW LAUDATO

1894

44

M

5 40-44

33:40.2

33:51.8

0:11.6

14:37.4

10:50/M

42

ELIZABETH MENDIOLA CROWLEY TX

1869

43

F

1 40-44

34:24.6

34:43.3

0:18.7

13:18.5

11:04/M

43

MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX

1948

61

M

5 60-64

34:30.2

34:33.4

0:03.2

15:27.4

11:06/M

44

TINA FORRESTER

1918

37

F

2 35-39

34:56.8

35:00.0

0:03.2

13:50.6

11:14/M

45

ANDREA CASTRO

1843

10

F

2 9-10

35:09.8

35:31.5

0:21.7

14:03.6

11:18/M

46

DAVID GORDON FORT WORTH TX

1903

69

M

1 65-69

36:17.7

36:33.3

0:15.6

17:14.9

11:40/M

47

ISABEL VILLALOBOS

1824

29

F

3 25-29

36:22.5

36:26.5

0:03.9

15:16.4

11:42/M

48

BECKK FERNARNDEZ

1885

40

F

2 40-44

36:33.3

36:40.0

0:06.6

15:27.2

11:45/M

49

GINNY SMITH

1915

30

F

4 30-34

36:41.6

36:53.0

0:11.4

15:35.4

11:48/M

50

SUSAN FORTIN ARLINGTON TX

1899

65

F

2 65-69

38:00.1

38:14.4

0:14.3

16:53.9

12:13/M

51

MICHAEL FORTIN ARLINGTON TX

1900

66

M

2 65-69

38:00.4

38:14.4

0:14.0

18:57.6

12:13/M

52

MIKE KIMBLE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1893

68

M

3 65-69

38:50.0

39:02.5

0:12.5

19:47.2

12:29/M

53

MIRANDA ACOSTA

1839

12

F

2 11-14

40:11.9

40:52.8

0:40.9

19:05.8

12:55/M

54

GUILLERMO ACOSTA

1838

34

M

3 30-34

40:12.2

40:52.8

0:40.6

21:09.4

12:56/M

55

ISAAC LUCERO

1888

6

M

2 1- 6

41:10.5

41:27.1

0:16.6

22:07.7

13:14/M

56

RENE LUCERO

1887

32

M

4 30-34

41:11.6

41:28.4

0:16.8

22:08.8

13:15/M

57

LINDSEY FUQUA

1821

23

F

3 20-24

41:34.7

41:49.4

0:14.7

20:28.5

13:22/M

58

ELSA ELIZONDO Fort Worth TX

1827

48

F

3 45-49

43:04.3

43:12.1

0:07.7

21:58.2

13:51/M

59

MICHAEL FOWLER

1845

7

M

2 7- 8

44:00.3

44:06.6

0:06.3

24:57.5

14:09/M

60

JASON FOSTER

1844

35

M

2 35-39

44:00.7

44:07.3

0:06.6

24:57.9

14:09/M

61

MATTHEW WEEKS

1863

41

M

6 40-44

44:14.0

44:37.4

0:23.4

25:11.2

14:13/M

62

BANNING SMITH

1859

6

M

3 1- 6

44:35.8

44:52.1

0:16.3

25:33.0

14:20/M

63

GENE SMITH

1860

47

M

1 45-49

44:36.3

44:52.9

0:16.5

25:33.5

14:20/M

64

ROBERT CUNNINGHAM GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1873

79

M

1 70-99

44:41.6

44:51.5

0:09.9

25:38.8

14:22/M

65

JULIA WEEKS

1862

6

F

1 1- 6

48:16.1

48:39.0

0:22.9

27:10.0

15:31/M

66

RYAN MAGINSKY

1850

7

M

3 7- 8

48:18.2

48:33.6

0:15.3

29:15.4

15:32/M

67

CRYSTAL PENLAND

1854

9

F

3 9-10

49:10.9

49:28.6

0:17.7

28:04.7

15:49/M

68

LINDA FUQUA

1820

48

F

4 45-49

49:37.0

49:51.2

0:14.2

28:30.8

15:57/M

69

REGAN PAYNE

1853

6

F

2 1- 6

52:45.7

53:09.3

0:23.6

31:39.5

16:58/M

70

PEARSE NOLAN ARLINGTON TX

1886

84

M

2 70-99

53:21.5

53:40.1

0:18.5

34:18.7

17:09/M

71

DESTINY RODRIGUEZ

1858

10

F

4 9-10

54:33.1

56:40.0

2:06.9

33:26.9

17:32/M

72

RAY VASANI

1861

26

M

4 25-29

54:36.6

56:54.4

2:17.8

35:33.8

17:33/M

73

KENNETH GARCIA

1846

35

M

3 35-39

55:26.1

57:33.6

2:07.5

36:23.3

17:49/M

74

ANNALYAH RODRIGUEZ

1857

7

F

1 7- 8

55:27.4

57:34.3

2:06.9

34:21.2

17:50/M

75

LANDRIE PAYNE

1852

4

F

3 1- 6

55:57.3

56:15.5

0:18.2

34:51.1

17:59/M

76

AVERY WOOD

1940

F

1 0- 0

56:01.1

56:15.8

0:14.7

34:55.0

18:01/M

77

NADYA CARIAS-HARRIS

1842

7

F

2 7- 8

56:30.2

56:44.6

0:14.4

35:24.1

18:10/M

DNF

HOLLY ANDERS SAGINAW TX

1828

32

F

30-34

 

99:38:53.8

DNF

BARBARA ANTHONY

1829

25

F

25-29

 

99:38:53.8

DNF

MEREDITH JOHNSTON ARLINGTON TX

1837

25

F

25-29

 

99:38:53.8

DNF

MEG KASZYNSKI Fort Worth TX

1834

37

F

35-39

 

0:19.7

99:38:53.8

DNF

MICHAEL KENT

1847

53

M

50-54

 

99:40:57.1

DNF

COLE KILMER

1848

45

M

45-49

 

99:40:57.1

DNF

ELISE KILMER

1849

6

F

1- 6

 

99:38:53.8

DNF

MICHELLE SKILLERN

1822

41

F

40-44

 

99:38:53.8

DNF

MARTHA STEPHENSON

1833

33

F

30-34

 

0:19.6

99:38:53.8

DNF

MAX WAYMAN FT WORTH TX

1826

58

M

55-59

 

99:40:57.1

DNF

OLIVIA WEEKS

1864

5

F

1- 6

 

99:38:53.8

DNF

SARAH WEEKS Fort Worth TX

1865

38

F

35-39

 

99:38:53.8

DNF

RYAN YOUNG

1866

7

M

7- 8

 

99:40:57.1