FWRC Tropical 10 & Hawaiian 5K 10 Mile

Overall Finish List

December 12, 2010


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JOE BEISNER IRVING TX

1884

38

M

***** 35-39

56:05.2

56:06.5

0:01.3

 

5:37/M

2

GREG TAKACS WILLOW PARK TX

1914

33

M

1 30-34

1:03:29.8

1:03:32.1

0:02.3

7:24.6

6:21/M

3

PETER SMITH

1803

34

M

2 30-34

1:03:51.3

1:03:52.7

0:01.3

7:46.1

6:23/M

4

STEVE SLOAN FORT WORTH TX

1935

39

M

1 35-39

1:05:28.3

1:05:30.4

0:02.1

9:23.1

6:33/M

5

ALEX JOHNSON BURLESON TX

1896

28

M

1 25-29

1:05:52.9

1:05:58.3

0:05.4

9:47.7

6:35/M

6

VANESSA KELLEY KELLER TEXAS

1809

29

F

***** 25-29

1:06:58.3

1:07:00.9

0:02.5

 

6:42/M

7

JOSE LOYOLA FORT WORTH TX

1881

40

M

***** 40-44

1:07:19.9

1:07:23.8

0:03.9

11:14.7

6:44/M

8

MARK OLATEJU GARLAND TX

1909

49

M

1 45-49

1:09:59.6

1:10:04.3

0:04.7

13:54.4

7:00/M

9

SAWYER STRATTON FORT WORTH TX

1910

14

M

1 1-19

1:10:59.5

1:11:05.5

0:05.9

14:54.3

7:06/M

10

MARK KERCHO ARLINGTON TX

1913

49

M

2 45-49

1:11:02.7

1:11:06.1

0:03.4

14:57.5

7:06/M

11

PHILLIP WILLIAMS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1922

43

M

1 40-44

1:12:39.0

1:12:45.5

0:06.4

16:33.8

7:16/M

12

MARIA MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TEXAS

1891

35

F

1 35-39

1:12:58.2

1:13:05.4

0:07.2

5:59.8

7:18/M

13

HENRYK WOZNICZKA FORT WORTH TX

1958

48

M

3 45-49

1:15:30.9

1:15:35.3

0:04.4

19:25.7

7:33/M

14

KIM GRAY ARLINGTON TX

1939

36

F

2 35-39

1:15:42.4

1:15:50.1

0:07.7

8:44.1

7:34/M

15

CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX

1929

54

M

1 50-54

1:15:52.4

1:16:01.3

0:08.9

19:47.2

7:35/M

16

DON BORGER AZLE TX

1937

49

M

4 45-49

1:16:40.6

1:16:45.0

0:04.4

20:35.4

7:40/M

17

HERMAN MASEY

1957

51

M

2 50-54

1:17:07.5

1:17:19.1

0:11.6

21:02.3

7:43/M

18

CARLO CAPUA FT. WORTH TX

1934

32

M

3 30-34

1:18:39.5

1:18:47.6

0:08.1

22:34.3

7:52/M

19

DAVID RODRIQUEZ FORT WORTH TX

1941

47

M

5 45-49

1:19:19.4

1:19:32.7

0:13.3

23:14.2

7:56/M

20

YOLANDA COMBS BURLESON TEXAS

1945

42

F

***** 40-44

1:19:32.7

1:19:38.3

0:05.6

12:34.3

7:57/M

21

WALLY CAPPS FARMERS BRANCH TX

1875

70

M

1 70-99

1:19:35.9

1:19:41.5

0:05.6

23:30.7

7:58/M

22

MIKE JAMES FORT WORTH TX

1901

27

M

2 25-29

1:19:54.8

1:19:58.9

0:04.1

23:49.6

7:59/M

23

DAVID HOLTSFORD LIPAN TX

1924

49

M

6 45-49

1:20:11.5

1:20:14.1

0:02.5

24:06.3

8:01/M

24

RICHARD COMBS BURLESON TEXAS

1946

50

M

3 50-54

1:20:12.4

1:20:18.9

0:06.5

24:07.2

8:01/M

25

LINDA TRUONG

1950

27

F

1 25-29

1:20:16.7

1:20:23.2

0:06.5

13:18.4

8:02/M

26

SUZANNE ST CLAIR

1965

35

F

3 35-39

1:20:40.7

1:20:50.2

0:09.5

13:42.3

8:04/M

27

CHRIS FIKES ALEDO TX

1953

40

M

2 40-44

1:20:48.5

1:21:01.7

0:13.2

24:43.3

8:05/M

28

JOHN ROSS ARLINGTON TX

1872

63

M

1 60-64

1:21:12.2

1:21:14.8

0:02.6

25:07.0

8:07/M

29

CHRISTOPHER RODRIQUEZ Fort Worth TX

1919

46

M

7 45-49

1:21:15.2

1:21:37.5

0:22.3

25:10.0

8:08/M

30

MICHAEL RIVERA ARLINGTON TX

1960

39

M

2 35-39

1:21:33.7

1:21:44.0

0:10.2

25:28.5

8:09/M

31

BART BYBEE SOUTHLAKE TX

1806

49

M

8 45-49

1:21:41.0

1:21:51.5

0:10.5

25:35.8

8:10/M

32

MICHAEL RIMATO Crowley TX

1808

33

M

4 30-34

1:22:05.3

1:22:15.2

0:09.9

26:00.1

8:13/M

33

FRANCES MCKISSICK IRVING TX

1930

48

F

1 45-49

1:23:12.6

1:23:17.2

0:04.6

16:14.2

8:19/M

34

ERIN MACNABB JUSTIN TX

1804

27

F

2 25-29

1:24:02.5

1:24:10.2

0:07.7

17:04.1

8:24/M

35

MATT RILEY DENTON TX

1942

36

M

3 35-39

1:24:09.0

1:24:27.9

0:18.8

28:03.8

8:25/M

36

STACY LUCKING

1982

30

F

1 30-34

1:24:24.1

1:24:33.4

0:09.2

17:25.8

8:26/M

37

CRUZ PITRE KENNEDALE TX

1921

42

M

3 40-44

1:26:22.7

1:26:39.7

0:16.9

30:17.5

8:38/M

38

KELLI CONWAY WATAUGA TX

1954

28

F

3 25-29

1:26:52.3

1:27:04.4

0:12.1

19:53.9

8:41/M

39

DONALD RICE

1926

37

M

4 35-39

1:27:29.7

1:27:40.7

0:11.0

31:24.5

8:45/M

40

SHERRY PIPKIN COLLEYVILLE TX

1877

56

F

1 55-59

1:27:50.6

1:28:05.9

0:15.3

20:52.3

8:47/M

41

DAVID SMITH WEATHERFORD TX

1813

47

M

9 45-49

1:27:50.8

1:27:58.2

0:07.4

31:45.6

8:47/M

42

DIANNA SULSER DENISON TX

1879

54

F

1 50-54

1:27:57.3

1:28:02.6

0:05.3

20:59.0

8:48/M

43

TERRY STRATTON FORT WORTH TX

1927

53

M

4 50-54

1:28:29.1

1:28:35.6

0:06.5

32:23.9

8:51/M

44

HALEY STRATTON FORT WORTH TX

1928

16

F

1 1-19

1:29:26.2

1:29:33.3

0:07.1

22:27.8

8:57/M

45

ANDRIEN WANG KELLER TX

1874

40

M

4 40-44

1:29:27.1

1:29:39.2

0:12.0

33:21.9

8:57/M

46

BRYAN HUYNH Fort Worth TX

1970

33

M

5 30-34

1:30:08.1

1:30:37.2

0:29.1

34:02.9

9:01/M

47

MICHELE GUSTIN Euless TX

1917

44

F

1 40-44

1:30:36.9

1:30:52.6

0:15.7

23:38.5

9:04/M

48

RANDLE JENNINGS WEATHERFORD TX

1961

58

M

1 55-59

1:30:48.2

1:31:03.3

0:15.1

34:43.0

9:05/M

49

GINGER TRIMBLE-KNOX FORT WORTH TX

1955

54

F

2 50-54

1:31:21.3

1:31:34.5

0:13.2

24:22.9

9:08/M

50

KAYDEE DOSS FORT WORTH TX

1815

25

F

4 25-29

1:33:05.9

1:33:17.4

0:11.5

26:07.6

9:19/M

51

JUDY HAYES BURLESON TX

1898

49

F

2 45-49

1:33:06.5

1:33:19.8

0:13.3

26:08.2

9:19/M

52

SCOTT MCKISSICK IRVING TX

1931

62

M

2 60-64

1:33:26.3

1:33:31.9

0:05.5

37:21.1

9:21/M

53

CHRISTINE STROUD FORT WORTH TX

1962

31

F

2 30-34

1:33:29.9

1:33:37.9

0:08.0

26:31.6

9:21/M

54

DAVID STROUD FORT WORTH TX

1963

31

M

6 30-34

1:33:30.2

1:33:37.9

0:07.7

37:25.0

9:21/M

55

CRAIG MAMMEL

1819

49

M

10 45-49

1:33:58.7

1:34:09.3

0:10.6

37:53.5

9:24/M

56

ERICA ARRIAGA Fort Worth TX

1814

29

F

5 25-29

1:34:13.4

1:34:23.5

0:10.1

27:15.1

9:25/M

57

WENDY FIELD WEATHERFORD TX

1810

40

F

2 40-44

1:35:14.1

1:35:21.5

0:07.4

28:15.7

9:31/M

58

NASREEN JACOBSON Fort Worth TX

1807

54

F

3 50-54

1:35:17.8

1:35:26.4

0:08.6

28:19.5

9:32/M

59

JOHN PLUFF

1816

34

M

7 30-34

1:35:27.0

1:35:38.0

0:11.0

39:21.8

9:33/M

60

MIKE WARREN ARLINGTON TEXAS

1971

50

M

5 50-54

1:35:27.9

1:42:38.5

7:10.6

39:22.7

9:33/M

61

TERRI BREWEN FORT WORTH TX

1889

39

F

4 35-39

1:35:40.8

1:35:47.0

0:06.1

28:42.5

9:34/M

62

ROGER SMITH

1878

48

M

11 45-49

1:36:02.4

1:36:11.0

0:08.6

39:57.2

9:36/M

63

VICKIE RIGBY

1805

59

F

2 55-59

1:36:47.6

1:36:55.9

0:08.3

29:49.2

9:41/M

64

LAURIN SGROI FORT WORTH TX

1952

41

F

3 40-44

1:36:48.2

1:37:01.1

0:12.9

29:49.8

9:41/M

65

GREG ESPINOZA

1925

36

M

5 35-39

1:38:11.8

1:38:27.7

0:15.8

42:06.6

9:49/M

66

ALBERT CHAVREN

1920

41

M

5 40-44

1:39:31.5

1:39:39.8

0:08.3

43:26.3

9:57/M

67

CARON TESKE BURLESON TX

1951

55

F

3 55-59

1:39:43.9

1:39:53.2

0:09.2

32:45.6

9:58/M

68

JOHNNY MENDIOLA CROWLEY TX

1868

38

M

6 35-39

1:40:09.7

1:40:24.1

0:14.4

44:04.5

10:01/M

69

BRANDY MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX

1983

21

F

1 20-24

1:40:42.2

1:40:48.1

0:05.9

33:43.8

10:04/M

70

CARA SHIVER MANSFIELD TX

1980

34

F

3 30-34

1:40:58.0

1:41:09.1

0:11.1

33:59.6

10:06/M

71

DAN MURRAY FORT WORTH TX

1967

54

M

6 50-54

1:42:24.8

1:42:47.7

0:22.8

46:19.6

10:14/M

72

CAROL MURRAY FORT WORTH TX

1966

50

F

4 50-54

1:42:25.6

1:42:47.9

0:22.3

35:27.2

10:15/M

73

FRED WOOD FORT WORTH TX

1895

48

M

12 45-49

1:42:26.9

1:42:33.6

0:06.6

46:21.7

10:15/M

74

JOANIE KNIGHT

1904

52

F

5 50-54

1:43:01.1

1:43:17.8

0:16.7

36:02.7

10:18/M

75

VICKI COLGAN FORT WORTH TX

1811

48

F

3 45-49

1:44:38.9

1:44:58.1

0:19.2

37:40.6

10:28/M

76

MARK JENNINGS FORT WORTH TX

1801

52

M

7 50-54

1:48:26.7

1:48:42.9

0:16.2

52:21.5

10:51/M

77

CHUCK RILEY

1943

31

M

8 30-34

1:49:54.0

1:50:13.4

0:19.4

53:48.8

10:59/M

78

LISA STINGLEY

1892

51

F

6 50-54

1:55:47.5

1:55:59.9

0:12.4

48:49.1

11:35/M

79

DANNY OGLE TROPHY CLUB TX

1882

64

M

3 60-64

1:55:52.7

1:55:59.9

0:07.2

59:47.5

11:35/M

DNF

ANNE ALLEN Fort Worth TX

1981

50

F

50-54

 

98:53:01.6

DNF

CAROLYN BOLSINGER

1964

39

F

35-39

 

98:53:01.6

DNF

Unknown Chip: HM942HW

8001

M

0- 0

 

0:09.2

99:03:54.7

DNF

ROSS DARROW BEDFORD TX

1912

50

M

50-54

 

99:03:54.7

DNF

MARY FAVIA

1812

28

F

25-29

 

98:53:01.6

DNF

KRISTIN FLORES WEATHERFORD TX

1802

28

F

25-29

 

0:15.4

98:53:01.6

DNF

MEGHAN HAUTZINGER FORT WORTH TX

1817

27

F

25-29

 

98:53:01.6

DNF

ADAM HENNESSEY

1818

31

M

30-34

 

99:03:54.7

DNF

KEVIN KINSER

1956

53

M

50-54

 

99:03:54.7