Run For The Riders 5K/10K 5K

Overall Finish List

April 03, 2010


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

BOB SCULLY FORT WORTH TX

1047

50

***** M 50-54

19:03.2

6:08/M

 

2

GERGELY TAKACS WILLOW PARK TX

812

34

1 M 30-34

19:29.7

6:16/M

0:26.5

3

ANTHONY COLON GARLAND TX

766

58

***** M 55-59

19:39.2

6:19/M

0:36.0

4

CARLO CAPUA FT. WORTH TX

1029

32

2 M 30-34

20:23.8

6:33/M

1:20.6

5

DON BORGER AZLE TX

1075

48

1 M 45-49

20:25.3

6:34/M

1:22.1

6

DEAN FERRIS DECATUR TX

1090

47

2 M 45-49

20:36.9

6:37/M

1:33.7

7

MIKE DEAVERS FORT WORTH TX

998

34

3 M 30-34

20:41.3

6:39/M

1:38.1

8

RACHEL WILLIAMS TOLAR TX

966

15

***** F 14-16

20:51.9

6:42/M

 

9

PAUL PENA NRH TX

722

41

1 M 40-44

21:16.6

6:50/M

2:13.4

10

FIONA GREEN KELLER TX

1045

45

***** F 45-49

21:35.2

6:56/M

0:43.3

11

ORIN ATKINS DALLAS TX

870

27

1 M 25-29

22:05.3

7:06/M

3:02.1

12

AUDREY PARKER MANSFIELD TX

992

13

1 F 12-13

22:11.7

7:08/M

1:19.8

13

TIMOTHY WILLIAMS TOLAR TX

967

14

1 M 14-16

22:29.8

7:14/M

3:26.6

14

PHIL DAMON KELLER TX

951

52

1 M 50-54

22:39.9

7:17/M

3:36.7

15

MICHAEL SHEFFIELD FORT WORTH TX

802

23

1 M 20-24

22:45.2

7:19/M

3:42.0

16

PETER BELCI AZLE TX

757

46

3 M 45-49

22:48.1

7:20/M

3:44.9

17

ROBERT VIGELAND FT. WORTH TX

996

60

1 M 60-64

22:51.7

7:21/M

3:48.5

18

ERNEST BARRIGA KELLER TX

947

40

2 M 40-44

23:04.5

7:25/M

4:01.3

19

KIRK HENRY FORT WORTH TX

774

40

3 M 40-44

23:15.5

7:29/M

4:12.3

20

BEV DEHART FT. WORTH TX

991

53

1 F 50-54

23:21.6

7:30/M

2:29.7

21

KRISTY DEAVERS FT. WORTH TX

997

37

1 F 35-39

23:26.9

7:32/M

2:35.0

22

CLAYTON ROBINSON

1056

20

2 M 20-24

23:27.5

7:32/M

4:24.3

23

MARK HOUSTON FORT WORTH TX

1093

48

4 M 45-49

23:36.4

7:35/M

4:33.2

24

ELLIE PARKER MANSFIELD TX

993

11

1 F 9-11

23:53.6

7:41/M

3:01.7

25

WILLIAM FRAME MANSFIELD TEXAS

940

42

4 M 40-44

24:07.9

7:45/M

5:04.7

26

Unknown Partic. 1063

1063

1 M 0- 0

24:32.0

7:53/M

5:28.8

27

JOHN SWINNEY

888

54

2 M 50-54

24:42.8

7:57/M

5:39.6

28

DANIELLE MARTINEZ ALEDO TX

879

15

1 F 14-16

24:45.8

7:57/M

3:53.9

29

JOSH JENKINS FORT WORTH TX

778

16

2 M 14-16

24:46.4

7:58/M

5:43.2

30

ASHLEY HORODNYCKYE MAYPEARL TX

777

19

1 F 17-19

24:58.3

8:02/M

4:06.4

31

JULIE KENDRO FT. WORTH TX

878

51

2 F 50-54

25:06.6

8:04/M

4:14.7

32

BRET WILLIAMSON AZLE TX

817

47

5 M 45-49

25:07.6

8:05/M

6:04.4

33

CHANDLER FERGUSON COLLEYVILLE TX

1086

32

4 M 30-34

25:33.6

8:13/M

6:30.4

34

CONNOR BINKLEY MANSFIELD TX

1080

10

1 M 9-11

25:33.8

8:13/M

6:30.6

35

RICHARD REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX

798

9

2 M 9-11

25:37.2

8:14/M

6:34.0

36

BREVIN MCCOY ALEDO TX

929

11

3 M 9-11

25:38.0

8:15/M

6:34.8

37

NOLAN PARKER MANSFIELD TX

994

9

4 M 9-11

26:42.7

8:35/M

7:39.5

38

CHRISTIAN WHITE

751

11

5 M 9-11

26:45.8

8:36/M

7:42.6

39

BARBARA NAHLIK

257

47

1 F 45-49

26:51.1

8:38/M

5:59.2

40

BOB WARDROP

957

52

3 M 50-54

27:06.3

8:43/M

8:03.1

41

MATTHEW SMILEY SAGINAW TX

1033

12

1 M 12-13

27:13.5

8:45/M

8:10.3

42

JACOB MCCASKEY

710

25

2 M 25-29

27:17.3

8:46/M

8:14.1

43

CHRISTINE FERRIS

1091

47

2 F 45-49

27:21.4

8:48/M

6:29.5

44

LAUREN SKIDMORE GARLAND TX

965

22

1 F 20-24

27:33.5

8:52/M

6:41.6

45

ERIKA RODGER FT. WORTH TX

980

20

2 F 20-24

27:46.3

8:56/M

6:54.4

46

AMANDA PARKER MANSFIELD TX

995

40

1 F 40-44

27:49.0

8:57/M

6:57.1

47

IAN RODGER FT. WORTH TX

979

62

2 M 60-64

27:50.1

8:57/M

8:46.9

48

TANYA CLARK

1097

34

1 F 30-34

27:57.5

8:59/M

7:05.6

49

BRAXTON MCCOY ALEDO TX

928

13

2 M 12-13

28:01.0

9:01/M

8:57.8

50

JOANNE FERRIS SAGINAW TX

771

50

3 F 50-54

28:10.5

9:03/M

7:18.6

51

AMELIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX

780

16

2 F 14-16

28:19.8

9:06/M

7:27.9

52

MONICA PENA CLEBURNE TX

728

13

2 F 12-13

28:23.7

9:08/M

7:31.8

53

LACEY ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX

753

25

1 F 25-29

28:24.8

9:08/M

7:32.9

54

BUDDY LONON WAXAHACHIE TX

1057

51

4 M 50-54

28:25.5

9:08/M

9:22.3

55

NICHOLAS CLEVELAND FORT WORTH TX

765

31

5 M 30-34

28:32.5

9:10/M

9:29.3

56

LEAH YEAGER Mc Kinney TX

954

38

2 F 35-39

28:33.8

9:11/M

7:41.9

57

MIKE GILE FORT WORTH TX

1043

28

3 M 25-29

28:34.0

9:11/M

9:30.8

58

KARA RICHARDS FT. WORTH TX

938

27

2 F 25-29

28:43.7

9:14/M

7:51.8

59

RICHARD ZYLLA FORT WORTH TX

900

44

5 M 40-44

28:46.6

9:15/M

9:43.4

60

JOSE IGLESIAS

1084

29

4 M 25-29

28:52.6

9:17/M

9:49.4

61

RONDA MURPHY WEATHERFORD TX

791

40

2 F 40-44

28:53.6

9:17/M

8:01.7

62

GRIFFIN BINKLEY MANSFIELD TX

1079

7

1 M 1- 8

28:57.6

9:19/M

9:54.4

63

HARRIET WILSON GLASGOW SCOTLAND

818

31

2 F 30-34

29:02.5

9:20/M

8:10.6

64

DOLLY PIERSON FT. WORTH TX

939

56

1 F 55-59

29:11.5

9:23/M

8:19.6

65

STEVE BINKLEY MANSFIELD TEXAS

1081

43

6 M 40-44

29:23.3

9:27/M

10:20.1

66

JANICE (GLOVER TIMS KELLER TX

891

47

3 F 45-49

29:48.3

9:35/M

8:56.4

67

WADE WALKER FT. WORTH TX

731

39

1 M 35-39

29:51.9

9:36/M

10:48.7

68

KELLY SANDERS FT. WORTH TX

730

32

6 M 30-34

29:52.0

9:36/M

10:48.8

69

LAURA WEIR

715

29

3 F 25-29

30:15.5

9:44/M

9:23.6

70

LAURIE SHERIDAN ALEDO TX

803

48

4 F 45-49

30:24.7

9:46/M

9:32.8

71

JAYCEE HIGGINS FT. WORTH TX

925

6

1 F 1- 8

30:28.4

9:48/M

9:36.5

72

ROBERT HIGGINS FT. WORTH TX

921

37

2 M 35-39

30:28.5

9:48/M

11:25.3

73

GLORIA PENA CLEBURNE TX

727

45

5 F 45-49

30:29.5

9:48/M

9:37.6

74

PEGG RIOS FT. WORTH TX

937

55

2 F 55-59

30:36.5

9:50/M

9:44.6

75

AMY BOREN EULESS TX

750

35

3 F 35-39

30:37.9

9:51/M

9:46.0

76

TANNER RUST GORDON TX

801

28

5 M 25-29

30:40.8

9:52/M

11:37.6

77

ROBBY SPENCE

955

46

6 M 45-49

30:46.1

9:54/M

11:42.9

78

LANDRI TOWNSEND LITTLE ELM TX

815

7

2 F 1- 8

30:59.1

9:58/M

10:07.2

79

CODY TOWNSEND LITTLE ELM TX

814

40

7 M 40-44

30:59.2

9:58/M

11:56.0

80

JANINE SAUCEDO FORT WORTH TX

1098

49

6 F 45-49

31:00.4

9:58/M

10:08.5

81

CAROLINA ORTEGA DALLAS TX

794

30

3 F 30-34

31:07.5

10:00/M

10:15.6

82

SALAR NABAVIAN DALLAS TX

792

31

7 M 30-34

31:08.1

10:01/M

12:04.9

83

HOLLY MARSHALL WEATHERFORD TX

726

52

5 M 50-54

31:09.2

10:01/M

12:06.0

84

MARC GORDON

1071

36

3 M 35-39

31:14.5

10:03/M

12:11.3

85

MELODY BORGER AZLE TX

1076

40

3 F 40-44

31:25.5

10:06/M

10:33.6

86

MCKENZIE MULLINS GORDON TX

789

19

2 F 17-19

31:31.9

10:08/M

10:40.0

87

JOE HERMANN WACO TX

776

25

6 M 25-29

31:55.8

10:16/M

12:52.6

88

GLORIA YBARRA FT. WORTH TX

918

54

4 F 50-54

32:00.2

10:17/M

11:08.3

89

JESSICA HACKLER ARLINGTON TX

773

17

3 F 17-19

32:11.2

10:21/M

11:19.3

90

JOHN PACHECO CLEBURNE

1041

51

6 M 50-54

32:38.7

10:30/M

13:35.5

91

ARTHUR SALAZAR NRH TX

1030

65

1 M 65-69

32:41.0

10:31/M

13:37.8

92

ALICIA GARZA

708

25

4 F 25-29

32:50.1

10:33/M

11:58.2

93

MELODY SMILEY SAGINAW TX

1032

43

4 F 40-44

32:58.6

10:36/M

12:06.7

94

KAROL CURRAN DALLAS TX

982

54

5 F 50-54

33:03.9

10:38/M

12:12.0

95

ANNA TAYLOR FT. WORTH TX

890

9

2 F 9-11

33:07.0

10:39/M

12:15.1

96

KIM TAYLOR FT. WORTH TX

889

48

7 F 45-49

33:11.5

10:40/M

12:19.6

97

MATT CHARLES FORT WORTH TX

1038

29

7 M 25-29

33:12.6

10:41/M

14:09.4

98

SHAWN CESSNA BENBROOK TX

764

32

8 M 30-34

33:28.4

10:46/M

14:25.2

99

STEVE SMILEY SAGINAW TX

1031

48

7 M 45-49

33:33.5

10:47/M

14:30.3

100

SHELLEY EKSTROM GRANBURY TX

1077

45

8 F 45-49

33:47.9

10:52/M

12:56.0

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

Time Back

101

KRISTI BINKLEY MANSFIELD TX

1074

41

5 F 40-44

33:51.5

10:53/M

12:59.6

102

JOHN BENNETT

1067

32

9 M 30-34

33:59.9

10:56/M

14:56.7

103

KENDALL HUIE

1073

12

3 F 12-13

34:08.0

10:59/M

13:16.1

104

KATIE AUSTIN N RICHLAND HILLS TX

1050

24

3 F 20-24

34:12.0

11:00/M

13:20.1

105

JEREMY REECE MANSFIELD TX

1048

33

10 M 30-34

34:12.4

11:00/M

15:09.2

106

RICHARD RUIZ FORT RILEY KS

881

39

4 M 35-39

34:15.9

11:01/M

15:12.7

107

GINA KUDLRA

256

53

6 F 50-54

34:24.4

11:04/M

13:32.5

108

RHIANNON MAYNE FT. WORTH TX

784

30

4 F 30-34

34:25.0

11:04/M

13:33.1

109

SUE TURNER FORT WORTH TX

956

44

6 F 40-44

34:26.2

11:04/M

13:34.3

110

INDIA WARDROP

958

49

9 F 45-49

34:27.2

11:05/M

13:35.3

111

JAY LAUDERDALE

1087

53

7 M 50-54

34:38.5

11:08/M

15:35.3

112

JOHN WORTHAM NEW BRAUNFELS TX

896

58

1 M 55-59

34:38.8

11:08/M

15:35.6

113

IRMA RAMIREZ ALEDO TX

797

44

7 F 40-44

34:43.3

11:10/M

13:51.4

114

KIM MCCAIN WILLOW PARK TX

785

36

4 F 35-39

34:43.5

11:10/M

13:51.6

115

JOHN EDENS VENUS TX

927

66

2 M 65-69

34:48.3

11:11/M

15:45.1

116

KRISTEN BENNETT

1066

32

5 F 30-34

35:02.5

11:16/M

14:10.6

117

LANDON DODD

1069

35

5 M 35-39

35:08.2

11:18/M

16:05.0

118

JILL MCKEAN KELLER TX

786

31

6 F 30-34

35:10.3

11:18/M

14:18.4

119

JESSICA CALLAHAN RICHARDSON TX

763

29

5 F 25-29

35:15.2

11:20/M

14:23.3

120

SABRINA RUST

258

54

7 F 50-54

35:15.5

11:20/M

14:23.6

121

IAN WEIR

714

31

11 M 30-34

35:18.2

11:21/M

16:15.0

122

FRANK GARZA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

707

25

8 M 25-29

35:21.1

11:22/M

16:17.9

123

VERONICA MERRILL AZLE TX

787

44

8 F 40-44

35:48.3

11:31/M

14:56.4

124

BAILEY JOHNSON

1072

12

4 F 12-13

36:04.7

11:36/M

15:12.8

125

REBECCA ZAVALA

899

14

3 F 14-16

36:21.3

11:41/M

15:29.4

126

GABBY BROWN

872

14

4 F 14-16

36:21.6

11:41/M

15:29.7

127

ERIN ROBINSON

1059

25

6 F 25-29

36:38.7

11:47/M

15:46.8

128

NEIL LONON FORRESTON TX

1055

31

12 M 30-34

36:44.4

11:49/M

17:41.2

129

KIM BELLAMY BEDFORD TX

758

47

10 F 45-49

36:46.6

11:49/M

15:54.7

130

YELENA GOMEZ BURLESON TX

723

26

7 F 25-29

36:57.5

11:53/M

16:05.6

131

TAYLOR MUNIZ AZLE TX

790

17

4 F 17-19

37:29.5

12:03/M

16:37.6

132

HALEY KENDRA

255

24

4 F 20-24

38:02.9

12:14/M

17:11.0

133

DUANE BERGER BROOK PARK MN

760

62

3 M 60-64

38:21.7

12:20/M

19:18.5

134

LINDA MERRILL AZLE TX

1092

54

8 F 50-54

38:38.7

12:25/M

17:46.8

135

RICK SMITH MANSFIELD TX

808

61

4 M 60-64

39:01.5

12:33/M

19:58.3

136

CAROLYN SMITH MANSFIELD TX

807

61

1 F 60-64

39:01.8

12:33/M

18:09.9

137

ANDY SPENCE FORT WORTH TX

1095

48

8 M 45-49

39:39.6

12:45/M

20:36.4

138

ALEXIS MORENO

880

4

3 F 1- 8

40:06.3

12:54/M

19:14.4

139

REBEKAH HERNANDEZ AZLE TX

877

15

5 F 14-16

40:06.3

12:54/M

19:14.4

140

MEGAN FROST

1062

29

8 F 25-29

41:11.1

13:15/M

20:19.2

141

ELLEN BROCK CANYON TX

762

18

5 F 17-19

41:16.5

13:16/M

20:24.6

142

LINDA GRADO FORT WORTH TX

962

55

3 F 55-59

41:38.1

13:23/M

20:46.2

143

LYNN GRADO FORT WORTH TX

963

49

9 M 45-49

41:38.4

13:23/M

22:35.2

144

PETRA MIRANDA FT. WORTH TX

788

66

1 F 65-69

42:22.0

13:37/M

21:30.1

145

FONDRA MARSHALL IRVING TX

1035

54

9 F 50-54

43:07.0

13:52/M

22:15.1

146

GWEN BATEMAN FT. WORTH TX

756

33

7 F 30-34

43:16.7

13:55/M

22:24.8

147

MASON SUMMERHILL FORT WORTH TX

1037

9

6 M 9-11

43:17.7

13:55/M

24:14.5

148

LYNSEY STEVENS FORT WORTH TX

1036

27

9 F 25-29

43:18.3

13:55/M

22:26.4

149

KULIE REECE

1053

12

5 F 12-13

43:31.6

14:00/M

22:39.7

150

JENNIFER BELL MANSFIELD TX

1051

25

10 F 25-29

43:51.6

14:06/M

22:59.7

151

LAURA SMITH WEATHERFORD TX

884

7

4 F 1- 8

44:15.0

14:14/M

23:23.1

152

REBECCA BUCKNER FT. WORTH TX

873

10

3 F 9-11

44:19.6

14:15/M

23:27.7

153

THERESA STOLKA HASLET TX

811

58

4 F 55-59

44:19.7

14:15/M

23:27.8

154

MEGAN BARNES FORT WORTH TX

755

17

6 F 17-19

44:32.5

14:19/M

23:40.6

155

BRIDGET PETRU-PECIKONIS FORT WORTH TX

795

42

9 F 40-44

44:32.7

14:19/M

23:40.8

156

BLAKE JEFFERS

709

18

1 M 17-19

44:53.4

14:26/M

25:50.2

157

KATIE MCCASKEY

713

18

7 F 17-19

44:53.8

14:26/M

24:01.9

158

SAMANTHA FIGUEROA FORT WORTH TX

875

19

8 F 17-19

45:09.4

14:31/M

24:17.5

159

TAYLOR BUCKNER TX

874

52

8 M 50-54

45:11.2

14:32/M

26:08.0

160

DAVE MCCASKEY

712

52

9 M 50-54

46:25.8

14:55/M

27:22.6

161

RITA EVANS FT. WORTH TX

916

66

2 F 65-69

46:48.3

15:03/M

25:56.4

162

JOBOB AANENSON FT. WORTH TX

917

66

3 F 65-69

46:48.8

15:03/M

25:56.9

163

LISA FIGUEROA FORT WORTH TX

876

43

10 F 40-44

46:51.3

15:04/M

25:59.4

164

SAVANNAH DODD

1068

11

4 F 9-11

47:41.9

15:20/M

26:50.0

165

DUNCAN SHUMATE FT WORTH TX

805

10

7 M 9-11

48:16.2

15:31/M

29:13.0

166

HAYNE SHUMATE FT WORTH TX

806

42

8 M 40-44

48:19.3

15:32/M

29:16.1

167

KATIE SHUMATE FT WORTH TX

804

40

11 F 40-44

48:21.5

15:33/M

27:29.6

168

TERESA ROSS LANTANA TX

800

52

10 F 50-54

49:21.1

15:52/M

28:29.2

169

MELISSA MARTINEZ COPPELL TX

782

26

11 F 25-29

49:21.2

15:52/M

28:29.3

170

K2 WIX FT. WORTH TX

894

14

3 M 14-16

49:43.4

15:59/M

30:40.2

171

FRED WIX FT. WORTH TX

895

8

2 M 1- 8

49:46.1

16:00/M

30:42.9

172

RYAN BARRIGA KELLER TX

949

12

3 M 12-13

49:52.2

16:02/M

30:49.0

173

JACK DAMON KELLER TX

952

10

8 M 9-11

49:53.6

16:02/M

30:50.4

174

DEEDEE WIX FT. WORTH TX

892

40

12 F 40-44

49:58.1

16:04/M

29:06.2

175

KURTT WIX FT. WORTH TX

893

53

10 M 50-54

49:58.7

16:04/M

30:55.5

176

AIDAN BARRIGA KELLER TX

950

10

9 M 9-11

50:13.4

16:09/M

31:10.2

177

JARED HOWERTON

942

21

5 F 20-24

50:53.5

16:22/M

30:01.6

178

BRIANNE WIEBE FORT WORTH TX

946

26

12 F 25-29

50:53.7

16:22/M

30:01.8

179

WINNIE HSU

943

28

13 F 25-29

50:54.4

16:22/M

30:02.5

180

CATHERINE CYRIER

981

21

6 F 20-24

50:56.4

16:23/M

30:04.5

181

RACHEL DANIEL

941

25

14 F 25-29

50:59.0

16:24/M

30:07.1

182

ANABEL BARRIGA KELLER TX

948

44

13 F 40-44

51:14.5

16:28/M

30:22.6

183

CONNOR HIGGINS FT. WORTH TX

924

9

10 M 9-11

51:23.9

16:31/M

32:20.7

184

NANCY DAMON KELLER TX

953

50

11 F 50-54

51:32.8

16:34/M

30:40.9

185

KRISTI HIGGINS FT. WORTH TX

922

37

5 F 35-39

51:54.4

16:41/M

31:02.5

186

Unknown Chip: ABNOCCB

5001

2 M 0- 0

51:55.3

16:42/M

32:52.1

187

JUDY LONON

1058

52

12 F 50-54

53:10.7

17:06/M

32:18.8

188

MILES MAINEY

743

12

4 M 12-13

53:25.3

17:11/M

34:22.1

189

ELAINE SCHALLER

1094

65

4 F 65-69

53:54.1

17:20/M

33:02.2

190

VICTORIA EVENITT

1096

66

5 F 65-69

53:55.1

17:20/M

33:03.2

191

Unknown Chip: CD74237

5002

3 M 0- 0

54:43.9

17:36/M

35:40.7

192

BECKY SWINNEY SAGINAW TX

887

55

5 F 55-59

54:56.7

17:40/M

34:04.8

193

LACI ADAMS

869

25

15 F 25-29

54:56.9

17:40/M

34:05.0

194

MITCH MAINEY

742

17

2 M 17-19

56:19.6

18:06/M

37:16.4

195

RYAN MAINEY

741

35

6 M 35-39

56:19.6

18:06/M

37:16.4

196

TAMI MAINEY KELLER TN

740

35

6 F 35-39

56:20.1

18:07/M

35:28.2

197

JENNIFER VAN PELT-BOOKMAN

744

33

8 F 30-34

56:21.4

18:07/M

35:29.5

198

OLIVIA BOOKMAN

739

6

5 F 1- 8

56:21.8

18:07/M

35:29.9

199

ALLISON BROOKS ARLINGTON TX

871

29

16 F 25-29

57:13.3

18:24/M

36:21.4

200

LISA MCCASKEY

711

52

13 F 50-54

57:14.5

18:24/M

36:22.6

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

Time Back

201

SYLVIA ALANIZ

705

46

11 F 45-49

57:56.1

18:38/M

37:04.2

202

ZANIDA JOHNSON

1100

11

5 F 9-11

1:00:27.7

19:26/M

39:35.8

203

NINA ALANIZ

706

14

6 F 14-16

1:00:28.1

19:27/M

39:36.2

204

KAREN TUCKER ALVARADO TX

816

45

12 F 45-49

1:02:44.8

20:10/M

41:52.9

205

Unknown Partic. 1042

1042

4 M 0- 0

1:11:32.6

23:00/M

52:29.4