Run For The Riders 5K/10K 10K

Overall Finish List

April 03, 2010


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

JIM WORTHAM

1065

55

***** M 55-59

26:27.6

4:16/M

 

2

JOSHUA TREVINO IRVING TX

976

26

1 M 25-29

31:44.9

5:07/M

5:17.3

3

STEPHEN ARRIGA ALLEN TX

1028

36

1 M 35-39

31:58.3

5:09/M

5:30.7

4

ANDREW MONTES COLLEYVILLE TX

972

22

1 M 20-24

32:05.2

5:10/M

5:37.6

5

CLINT BELL DALLAS TX

1060

30

1 M 30-34

33:13.8

5:21/M

6:46.2

6

CALEB WILLIAMS TOLAR TX

978

18

1 M 17-19

35:16.2

5:41/M

8:48.6

7

DEBBIE JAMES ALLEN TX

1027

35

***** F 35-39

37:35.6

6:04/M

 

8

TODD REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX

857

42

***** M 40-44

37:58.6

6:07/M

11:31.0

9

ELIAS VALVERDE CORPUS CHRISTI TX

989

18

2 M 17-19

39:24.3

6:21/M

12:56.7

10

GARY MCGREGOR FLOWER MOUND TX

933

34

2 M 30-34

39:34.3

6:23/M

13:06.7

11

JAMES MICHAEL FORT WORTH TX

1070

47

1 M 45-49

40:10.1

6:29/M

13:42.5

12

CORA TURNER ALVARADO TX

865

40

***** F 40-44

40:15.1

6:30/M

2:39.4

13

BRIAN POLANSKY FT WORTH TX

855

52

1 M 50-54

40:57.8

6:36/M

14:30.2

14

ASHLEE INMAN FT. TX

932

31

1 F 30-34

41:17.3

6:40/M

3:41.6

15

VERA BALIC SEABROOK TX

820

38

1 F 35-39

43:10.4

6:58/M

5:34.7

16

MARIA MARTINEZ FT. WORTH TX

1026

33

2 F 30-34

43:25.5

7:00/M

5:49.9

17

JOE HIMPELMANN HARKER HEIGHTS TX

844

30

3 M 30-34

44:42.1

7:13/M

18:14.5

18

HOLLY HERRELL CLEBURNE TX

908

33

3 F 30-34

44:46.1

7:13/M

7:10.4

19

LYNETTE BERGER RED OAK TX

821

33

4 F 30-34

44:51.8

7:14/M

7:16.2

20

CHARLIE BROWN EMERSON AR

651

44

1 M 40-44

45:01.5

7:16/M

18:33.9

21

EMILY VAN DYKEN FT. WORTH TX

926

26

1 F 25-29

46:39.4

7:31/M

9:03.8

22

CHARLIE CAMPBELL FT. WORTH TX

930

56

1 M 55-59

47:23.5

7:39/M

20:55.9

23

CHARLES COLLINS WATAUGA TX

829

24

2 M 20-24

47:47.6

7:42/M

21:20.0

24

KIM ANDRES IRVING TX

1034

57

1 F 55-59

48:08.0

7:46/M

10:32.4

25

ROB BAEAULIEU FORT WORTH TX

1049

49

2 M 45-49

48:59.7

7:54/M

22:32.1

26

JILL DOYLE FORT WORTH TX

903

37

2 F 35-39

49:30.3

7:59/M

11:54.6

27

CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX

901

48

1 F 45-49

49:33.6

8:00/M

11:58.0

28

JOSE BALDERAS CORSICANA TX

1039

41

2 M 40-44

49:49.6

8:02/M

23:22.0

29

BARRY BOARDMAN FT. WORTH TX

826

50

2 M 50-54

49:54.3

8:03/M

23:26.7

30

KAT BRASWELL FORT WORTH TX

968

20

1 F 20-24

49:56.7

8:03/M

12:21.1

31

KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX

825

61

1 M 60-64

50:55.4

8:13/M

24:27.8

32

JENNIFER KIRBY FT. WORTH TX

911

24

2 F 20-24

51:02.0

8:14/M

13:26.4

33

TODD BOREN

752

34

4 M 30-34

51:05.4

8:14/M

24:37.8

34

PRISCILLA REESE ARLINGTON TX

856

52

1 F 50-54

51:16.8

8:16/M

13:41.2

35

CRISSA SIGL FORT WORTH TX

862

33

5 F 30-34

51:47.4

8:21/M

14:11.8

36

ROBERT BITTLE FORT WORTH TX

824

51

3 M 50-54

51:55.5

8:22/M

25:27.9

37

DANNY OGLE N RICHLAND HILLS TX

1054

59

2 M 55-59

52:10.1

8:25/M

25:42.5

38

ADAM PFAFF FT. WORTH TX

931

22

3 M 20-24

52:11.7

8:25/M

25:44.1

39

RUDY TROUTMAN MANSFIELD TX

655

46

3 M 45-49

52:48.1

8:31/M

26:20.5

40

ORLANDO FERNANDEZ FT. WORTH TX

988

31

5 M 30-34

53:30.9

8:38/M

27:03.3

41

PAIGE PURSLEY FORT WORTH TX

973

19

1 F 17-19

53:43.2

8:40/M

16:07.6

42

FRANK RODRIGUEZ BURLESON TX

858

48

4 M 45-49

54:03.8

8:43/M

27:36.2

43

HECTOR OVIEDO FT. WORTH TX

986

30

6 M 30-34

54:11.8

8:44/M

27:44.2

44

MIGUEL DOMINGUEZ

1078

38

2 M 35-39

54:14.0

8:45/M

27:46.4

45

MONIQUE CUNNINGHAM EULESS TX

831

40

1 F 40-44

54:19.3

8:46/M

16:43.7

46

BRENDA ZYLLA FORT WORTH TX

915

47

2 F 45-49

54:24.3

8:46/M

16:48.7

47

BURTON SHADOW FORT WORTH TX

860

46

5 M 45-49

54:56.3

8:52/M

28:28.7

48

TERESA BERRY FORT WORTH TX

822

56

2 F 55-59

55:00.2

8:52/M

17:24.6

49

STEPHANIE CESSNA BENBROOK TX

828

27

2 F 25-29

55:08.1

8:54/M

17:32.5

50

LINDSAY DARDEN FT. WORTH TX

718

26

3 F 25-29

55:25.5

8:56/M

17:49.9

51

YVONNE GARCIA FORT WOTH TX

969

35

3 F 35-39

55:46.6

9:00/M

18:11.0

52

BETH JOHNSON ALEDO TX

983

39

4 F 35-39

55:47.7

9:00/M

18:12.1

53

VIRGINIA KIRK FT WORTH TX

849

29

4 F 25-29

55:48.6

9:00/M

18:13.0

54

TIMOTHY HERMANN FT. WORTH TX

841

50

4 M 50-54

56:39.4

9:08/M

30:11.8

55

DAVID GARCIA ARLINGTON TX

732

29

2 M 25-29

56:49.5

9:10/M

30:21.9

56

STACY BARTLETT

1061

51

2 F 50-54

56:51.6

9:10/M

19:16.0

57

JIMMY MCLAUCHLIN HALTOM CITY TX

852

26

3 M 25-29

57:03.5

9:12/M

30:35.9

58

RICK HOBBS WEATHERFORD TX

848

54

5 M 50-54

57:09.0

9:13/M

30:41.4

59

ROBBIE BELL

717

26

4 M 25-29

57:22.9

9:15/M

30:55.3

60

KELSEY SMITH BLACK FOREST CO

975

23

3 F 20-24

57:25.4

9:16/M

19:49.8

61

JASMIN JONES EASTAMPTON NJ

910

24

4 F 20-24

57:58.0

9:21/M

20:22.4

62

TOM TAYLOR

1085

59

3 M 55-59

58:00.9

9:21/M

31:33.3

63

TONYA HOTCHLASS

1089

47

3 F 45-49

58:03.2

9:22/M

20:27.5

64

AMANDA EDWARDS

719

25

5 F 25-29

58:19.1

9:24/M

20:43.5

65

LAURA FIGUERO ABILENE TX

1044

24

5 F 20-24

58:21.3

9:25/M

20:45.7

66

ELIZABETH ELLIS FT. WORTH TX

904

16

1 F 14-16

58:40.5

9:28/M

21:04.8

67

LAURA HOBBS MIDLOTHIAN TX

909

33

6 F 30-34

58:42.7

9:28/M

21:07.1

68

RACHEL BROWN ABILENE TX

990

26

6 F 25-29

58:50.9

9:29/M

21:15.2

69

JONI TOWNSEND LITTLE ELM TX

864

40

2 F 40-44

59:08.9

9:32/M

21:33.2

70

DANIEL WHITT FORT WORTH TX

868

22

4 M 20-24

59:16.2

9:34/M

32:48.6

71

SCOTT WEBBER HASLET TX

867

36

3 M 35-39

59:57.0

9:40/M

33:29.4

72

NINYA FERGASON MANSFIELD TX

906

37

5 F 35-39

1:00:24.6

9:45/M

22:49.0

73

NICKI NORTHCUTT ALEDO TX

914

31

7 F 30-34

1:00:36.4

9:46/M

23:00.7

74

JIM DOUGHERTY

959

44

3 M 40-44

1:00:42.8

9:47/M

34:15.2

75

JORGE GALVAN BURLESON TX

1064

37

4 M 35-39

1:00:49.7

9:49/M

34:22.1

76

CYNTHIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX

851

53

3 F 50-54

1:01:16.4

9:53/M

23:40.7

77

AMANDA LYLE TEMPE AZ

850

23

6 F 20-24

1:01:19.9

9:53/M

23:44.3

78

AMANDA VIGIL FORT WORTH TX

866

21

7 F 20-24

1:01:23.4

9:54/M

23:47.7

79

WILLIAM BRACKETT FORT WORTH TX

827

40

4 M 40-44

1:01:37.4

9:56/M

35:09.8

80

TRAVIS HENDRICKS FORT WORTH TX

970

32

7 M 30-34

1:01:44.0

9:57/M

35:16.4

81

PATRICIA ORTIZ NRH TX

854

46

4 F 45-49

1:01:44.0

9:57/M

24:08.4

82

ALAN PURSLEY FORT WORTH TX

974

48

6 M 45-49

1:01:58.9

10:00/M

35:31.3

83

KATHRYN KRODELL FORT WORTH TX

912

43

3 F 40-44

1:02:02.1

10:00/M

24:26.5

84

AMY NAUKAM FORT WORTH TX

913

37

6 F 35-39

1:02:17.6

10:03/M

24:41.9

85

ELIZABETH BATEMAN Arlington TX

716

26

7 F 25-29

1:03:18.8

10:13/M

25:43.2

86

LARISSA BROWN

653

15

2 F 14-16

1:03:33.3

10:15/M

25:57.7

87

COURTNEY KOLPIN

720

30

8 F 30-34

1:03:37.5

10:16/M

26:01.8

88

MEGAN CAMMANS THE COLONY TX

902

31

9 F 30-34

1:04:36.5

10:25/M

27:00.9

89

KELLY HAND CLEBURNE TX

840

33

10 F 30-34

1:04:54.9

10:28/M

27:19.3

90

NORMAN DUNHAM WOODWAY TX

833

55

4 M 55-59

1:05:08.5

10:30/M

38:40.9

91

SCOTT FARR MANSFIELD TX

834

48

7 M 45-49

1:05:26.9

10:33/M

38:59.3

92

MELINDA HERMANN FT. WORTH TX

842

51

4 F 50-54

1:06:28.1

10:43/M

28:52.4

93

KIMBERLY MADEJA FORT WORTH TX

1082

34

11 F 30-34

1:07:06.3

10:49/M

29:30.6

94

KELLY ROSIER HALTOM CITY TX

859

25

8 F 25-29

1:07:31.3

10:53/M

29:55.7

95

CARMEN FLORES FT. WORTH TX

837

63

1 F 60-64

1:07:44.7

10:55/M

30:09.1

96

KRISTA L. FAGALA MIDLOTHIAN TX

905

24

8 F 20-24

1:08:17.8

11:01/M

30:42.2

97

MICHELLE BROWN MANSFIELD TX

652

40

4 F 40-44

1:08:19.9

11:01/M

30:44.2

98

THAD DANHAUER ARLINGTON TX

936

35

5 M 35-39

1:09:06.2

11:09/M

42:38.6

99

DON HUBBARD WEATHERFORD TX

971

43

5 M 40-44

1:10:24.5

11:21/M

43:56.9

100

JACKIE PETERS Arlington TX

654

38

7 F 35-39

1:14:10.0

11:58/M

36:34.3

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

Time Back

101

STACY HIMPELMANN HARKER HEIGHTS TX

845

36

8 F 35-39

1:15:54.0

12:15/M

38:18.3

102

JAMES COX FORT WORTH TX

1083

39

6 M 35-39

1:15:57.2

12:15/M

49:29.6

103

KRISTIE BERGAMINI FLOWER MOUND TX

1046

31

12 F 30-34

1:17:03.6

12:26/M

39:27.9

104

KELLY SCHMALTZ

721

39

9 F 35-39

1:17:13.9

12:27/M

39:38.2

105

DIANNE WIER FORT WORTH TX

1099

35

10 F 35-39

1:17:22.8

12:29/M

39:47.2

106

LARRY G FLINN FT. WORTH TX

836

61

2 M 60-64

1:23:22.8

13:27/M

56:55.2

107

FRANCES A. FLINN FT. WORTH TX

835

61

2 F 60-64

1:23:23.1

13:27/M

45:47.5

108

ELIZABETH OLIVAS

987

1 F 0- 0

1:24:19.0

13:36/M

46:43.3

109

CHRISTINA D'AGUIAR

734

29

9 F 25-29

1:31:41.4

14:47/M

54:05.7

110

TRACEY GRAHAM

737

36

11 F 35-39

1:31:41.7

14:47/M

54:06.0

111

JEAN GOOD

735

55

3 F 55-59

1:32:15.5

14:53/M

54:39.9

112

CHRISTY GOVE BEDFORD TX

736

31

13 F 30-34

1:32:15.6

14:53/M

54:40.0

113

ETT SAYARATH

738

40

6 M 40-44

1:32:15.8

14:53/M

1:05:48.2