Run For The Riders 5K/10K 10K

Age Group Results

April 03, 2010


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-13 14-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-13 14-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

DEBBIE JAMES ALLEN TX

1027

35

7

37:35.6

37:35.6

 

6:04/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JIM WORTHAM

1065

55

1

26:27.6

26:27.6

 

4:16/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

CORA TURNER ALVARADO TX

865

40

12

40:15.1

40:15.1

 

6:30/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

TODD REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX

857

42

8

37:58.6

37:58.6

 

6:07/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ELIZABETH OLIVAS

987

108

1:24:19.0

1:24:19.0

 

13:36/M

 
Top

Female 14 to 16

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ELIZABETH ELLIS FT. WORTH TX

904

16

66

58:40.5

58:40.5

 

9:28/M

2

LARISSA BROWN

653

15

86

1:03:33.3

1:03:33.3

4:52.8

10:15/M

 
Top

Female 17 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

PAIGE PURSLEY FORT WORTH TX

973

19

41

53:43.2

53:43.2

 

8:40/M

 
Top

Male 17 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

CALEB WILLIAMS TOLAR TX

978

18

6

35:16.2

35:16.2

 

5:41/M

2

ELIAS VALVERDE CORPUS CHRISTI TX

989

18

9

39:24.3

39:24.3

4:08.0

6:21/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

KAT BRASWELL FORT WORTH TX

968

20

30

49:56.7

49:56.7

 

8:03/M

2

JENNIFER KIRBY FT. WORTH TX

911

24

32

51:02.0

51:02.0

1:05.3

8:14/M

3

KELSEY SMITH BLACK FOREST CO

975

23

60

57:25.4

57:25.4

7:28.7

9:16/M

4

JASMIN JONES EASTAMPTON NJ

910

24

61

57:58.0

57:58.0

8:01.3

9:21/M

5

LAURA FIGUERO ABILENE TX

1044

24

65

58:21.3

58:21.3

8:24.6

9:25/M

6

AMANDA LYLE TEMPE AZ

850

23

77

1:01:19.9

1:01:19.9

11:23.2

9:53/M

7

AMANDA VIGIL FORT WORTH TX

866

21

78

1:01:23.4

1:01:23.4

11:26.6

9:54/M

8

KRISTA L. FAGALA MIDLOTHIAN TX

905

24

96

1:08:17.8

1:08:17.8

18:21.1

11:01/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ANDREW MONTES COLLEYVILLE TX

972

22

4

32:05.2

32:05.2

 

5:10/M

2

CHARLES COLLINS WATAUGA TX

829

24

23

47:47.6

47:47.6

15:42.4

7:42/M

3

ADAM PFAFF FT. WORTH TX

931

22

38

52:11.7

52:11.7

20:06.5

8:25/M

4

DANIEL WHITT FORT WORTH TX

868

22

70

59:16.2

59:16.2

27:10.9

9:34/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

EMILY VAN DYKEN FT. WORTH TX

926

26

21

46:39.4

46:39.4

 

7:31/M

2

STEPHANIE CESSNA BENBROOK TX

828

27

49

55:08.1

55:08.1

8:28.7

8:54/M

3

LINDSAY DARDEN FT. WORTH TX

718

26

50

55:25.5

55:25.5

8:46.1

8:56/M

4

VIRGINIA KIRK FT WORTH TX

849

29

53

55:48.6

55:48.6

9:09.2

9:00/M

5

AMANDA EDWARDS

719

25

64

58:19.1

58:19.1

11:39.7

9:24/M

6

RACHEL BROWN ABILENE TX

990

26

68

58:50.9

58:50.9

12:11.4

9:29/M

7

ELIZABETH BATEMAN Arlington TX

716

26

85

1:03:18.8

1:03:18.8

16:39.4

10:13/M

8

KELLY ROSIER HALTOM CITY TX

859

25

94

1:07:31.3

1:07:31.3

20:51.9

10:53/M

9

CHRISTINA D'AGUIAR

734

29

109

1:31:41.4

1:31:41.4

45:01.9

14:47/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JOSHUA TREVINO IRVING TX

976

26

2

31:44.9

31:44.9

 

5:07/M

2

DAVID GARCIA ARLINGTON TX

732

29

55

56:49.5

56:49.5

25:04.5

9:10/M

3

JIMMY MCLAUCHLIN HALTOM CITY TX

852

26

57

57:03.5

57:03.5

25:18.5

9:12/M

4

ROBBIE BELL

717

26

59

57:22.9

57:22.9

25:38.0

9:15/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ASHLEE INMAN FT. TX

932

31

14

41:17.3

41:17.3

 

6:40/M

2

MARIA MARTINEZ FT. WORTH TX

1026

33

16

43:25.5

43:25.5

2:08.2

7:00/M

3

HOLLY HERRELL CLEBURNE TX

908

33

18

44:46.1

44:46.1

3:28.8

7:13/M

4

LYNETTE BERGER RED OAK TX

821

33

19

44:51.8

44:51.8

3:34.5

7:14/M

5

CRISSA SIGL FORT WORTH TX

862

33

35

51:47.4

51:47.4

10:30.1

8:21/M

6

LAURA HOBBS MIDLOTHIAN TX

909

33

67

58:42.7

58:42.7

17:25.4

9:28/M

7

NICKI NORTHCUTT ALEDO TX

914

31

73

1:00:36.4

1:00:36.4

19:19.1

9:46/M

8

COURTNEY KOLPIN

720

30

87

1:03:37.5

1:03:37.5

22:20.2

10:16/M

9

MEGAN CAMMANS THE COLONY TX

902

31

88

1:04:36.5

1:04:36.5

23:19.2

10:25/M

10

KELLY HAND CLEBURNE TX

840

33

89

1:04:54.9

1:04:54.9

23:37.6

10:28/M

11

KIMBERLY MADEJA FORT WORTH TX

1082

34

93

1:07:06.3

1:07:06.3

25:49.0

10:49/M

12

KRISTIE BERGAMINI FLOWER MOUND TX

1046

31

103

1:17:03.6

1:17:03.6

35:46.3

12:26/M

13

CHRISTY GOVE BEDFORD TX

736

31

112

1:32:15.6

1:32:15.6

50:58.3

14:53/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

CLINT BELL DALLAS TX

1060

30

5

33:13.8

33:13.8

 

5:21/M

2

GARY MCGREGOR FLOWER MOUND TX

933

34

10

39:34.3

39:34.3

6:20.5

6:23/M

3

JOE HIMPELMANN HARKER HEIGHTS TX

844

30

17

44:42.1

44:42.1

11:28.2

7:13/M

4

TODD BOREN

752

34

33

51:05.4

51:05.4

17:51.6

8:14/M

5

ORLANDO FERNANDEZ FT. WORTH TX

988

31

40

53:30.9

53:30.9

20:17.1

8:38/M

6

HECTOR OVIEDO FT. WORTH TX

986

30

43

54:11.8

54:11.8

20:58.0

8:44/M

7

TRAVIS HENDRICKS FORT WORTH TX

970

32

80

1:01:44.0

1:01:44.0

28:30.2

9:57/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

VERA BALIC SEABROOK TX

820

38

15

43:10.4

43:10.4

 

6:58/M

2

JILL DOYLE FORT WORTH TX

903

37

26

49:30.3

49:30.3

6:19.9

7:59/M

3

YVONNE GARCIA FORT WOTH TX

969

35

51

55:46.6

55:46.6

12:36.2

9:00/M

4

BETH JOHNSON ALEDO TX

983

39

52

55:47.7

55:47.7

12:37.3

9:00/M

5

NINYA FERGASON MANSFIELD TX

906

37

72

1:00:24.6

1:00:24.6

17:14.2

9:45/M

6

AMY NAUKAM FORT WORTH TX

913

37

84

1:02:17.6

1:02:17.6

19:07.2

10:03/M

7

JACKIE PETERS Arlington TX

654

38

100

1:14:10.0

1:14:10.0

30:59.6

11:58/M

8

STACY HIMPELMANN HARKER HEIGHTS TX

845

36

101

1:15:54.0

1:15:54.0

32:43.6

12:15/M

9

KELLY SCHMALTZ

721

39

104

1:17:13.9

1:17:13.9

34:03.5

12:27/M

10

DIANNE WIER FORT WORTH TX

1099

35

105

1:17:22.8

1:17:22.8

34:12.4

12:29/M

11

TRACEY GRAHAM

737

36

110

1:31:41.7

1:31:41.7

48:31.3

14:47/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

STEPHEN ARRIGA ALLEN TX

1028

36

3

31:58.3

31:58.3

 

5:09/M

2

MIGUEL DOMINGUEZ

1078

38

44

54:14.0

54:14.0

22:15.7

8:45/M

3

SCOTT WEBBER HASLET TX

867

36

71

59:57.0

59:57.0

27:58.7

9:40/M

4

JORGE GALVAN BURLESON TX

1064

37

75

1:00:49.7

1:00:49.7

28:51.4

9:49/M

5

THAD DANHAUER ARLINGTON TX

936

35

98

1:09:06.2

1:09:06.2

37:07.9

11:09/M

6

JAMES COX FORT WORTH TX

1083

39

102

1:15:57.2

1:15:57.2

43:58.9

12:15/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MONIQUE CUNNINGHAM EULESS TX

831

40

45

54:19.3

54:19.3

 

8:46/M

2

JONI TOWNSEND LITTLE ELM TX

864

40

69

59:08.9

59:08.9

4:49.5

9:32/M

3

KATHRYN KRODELL FORT WORTH TX

912

43

83

1:02:02.1

1:02:02.1

7:42.8

10:00/M

4

MICHELLE BROWN MANSFIELD TX

652

40

97

1:08:19.9

1:08:19.9

14:00.5

11:01/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

CHARLIE BROWN EMERSON AR

651

44

20

45:01.5

45:01.5

 

7:16/M

2

JOSE BALDERAS CORSICANA TX

1039

41

28

49:49.6

49:49.6

4:48.1

8:02/M

3

JIM DOUGHERTY

959

44

74

1:00:42.8

1:00:42.8

15:41.3

9:47/M

4

WILLIAM BRACKETT FORT WORTH TX

827

40

79

1:01:37.4

1:01:37.4

16:35.9

9:56/M

5

DON HUBBARD WEATHERFORD TX

971

43

99

1:10:24.5

1:10:24.5

25:23.0

11:21/M

6

ETT SAYARATH

738

40

113

1:32:15.8

1:32:15.8

47:14.3

14:53/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX

901

48

27

49:33.6

49:33.6

 

8:00/M

2

BRENDA ZYLLA FORT WORTH TX

915

47

46

54:24.3

54:24.3

4:50.7

8:46/M

3

TONYA HOTCHLASS

1089

47

63

58:03.2

58:03.2

8:29.5

9:22/M

4

PATRICIA ORTIZ NRH TX

854

46

81

1:01:44.0

1:01:44.0

12:10.4

9:57/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JAMES MICHAEL FORT WORTH TX

1070

47

11

40:10.1

40:10.1

 

6:29/M

2

ROB BAEAULIEU FORT WORTH TX

1049

49

25

48:59.7

48:59.7

8:49.5

7:54/M

3

RUDY TROUTMAN MANSFIELD TX

655

46

39

52:48.1

52:48.1

12:38.0

8:31/M

4

FRANK RODRIGUEZ BURLESON TX

858

48

42

54:03.8

54:03.8

13:53.6

8:43/M

5

BURTON SHADOW FORT WORTH TX

860

46

47

54:56.3

54:56.3

14:46.2

8:52/M

6

ALAN PURSLEY FORT WORTH TX

974

48

82

1:01:58.9

1:01:58.9

21:48.7

10:00/M

7

SCOTT FARR MANSFIELD TX

834

48

91

1:05:26.9

1:05:26.9

25:16.8

10:33/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

PRISCILLA REESE ARLINGTON TX

856

52

34

51:16.8

51:16.8

 

8:16/M

2

STACY BARTLETT

1061

51

56

56:51.6

56:51.6

5:34.8

9:10/M

3

CYNTHIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX

851

53

76

1:01:16.4

1:01:16.4

9:59.5

9:53/M

4

MELINDA HERMANN FT. WORTH TX

842

51

92

1:06:28.1

1:06:28.1

15:11.2

10:43/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

BRIAN POLANSKY FT WORTH TX

855

52

13

40:57.8

40:57.8

 

6:36/M

2

BARRY BOARDMAN FT. WORTH TX

826

50

29

49:54.3

49:54.3

8:56.4

8:03/M

3

ROBERT BITTLE FORT WORTH TX

824

51

36

51:55.5

51:55.5

10:57.6

8:22/M

4

TIMOTHY HERMANN FT. WORTH TX

841

50

54

56:39.4

56:39.4

15:41.6

9:08/M

5

RICK HOBBS WEATHERFORD TX

848

54

58

57:09.0

57:09.0

16:11.2

9:13/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

KIM ANDRES IRVING TX

1034

57

24

48:08.0

48:08.0

 

7:46/M

2

TERESA BERRY FORT WORTH TX

822

56

48

55:00.2

55:00.2

6:52.2

8:52/M

3

JEAN GOOD

735

55

111

1:32:15.5

1:32:15.5

44:07.5

14:53/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

CHARLIE CAMPBELL FT. WORTH TX

930

56

22

47:23.5

47:23.5

 

7:39/M

2

DANNY OGLE N RICHLAND HILLS TX

1054

59

37

52:10.1

52:10.1

4:46.6

8:25/M

3

TOM TAYLOR

1085

59

62

58:00.9

58:00.9

10:37.4

9:21/M

4

NORMAN DUNHAM WOODWAY TX

833

55

90

1:05:08.5

1:05:08.5

17:45.0

10:30/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

CARMEN FLORES FT. WORTH TX

837

63

95

1:07:44.7

1:07:44.7

 

10:55/M

2

FRANCES A. FLINN FT. WORTH TX

835

61

107

1:23:23.1

1:23:23.1

15:38.4

13:27/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX

825

61

31

50:55.4

50:55.4

 

8:13/M

2

LARRY G FLINN FT. WORTH TX

836

61

106

1:23:22.8

1:23:22.8

32:27.4

13:27/M