Run for the Roses 5K

Age Group Results

December 18, 2010


Results by RunTIME Racing Services. www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 7 8-10 11-13 14-18 19-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 7 8-10 11-13 14-18 19-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

FIONA GREEN KELLER TX

280

46

17

20:35.6

20:35.6

 

6:38/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

NOE NUNEZ

244

22

1

15:50.2

15:50.2

 

5:06/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KIM ANDRES IRVING TX

224

57

51

24:28.4

24:28.4

 

7:54/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ROBERT ROSE N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

163

51

7

18:32.5

18:32.5

 

5:59/M

 
Top

AGE UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JESSICA LILLEY

105

144

36:16.5

36:16.5

 

11:42/M

2

MARY LOU LILLEY

104

145

36:16.5

36:16.5

0:00.8

11:42/M

3

KAREN ALPERT N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

7

150

37:30.2

37:30.2

0:51.9

12:06/M

4

DEANNA DAVIS FORT WORTH TX

50

214

57:22.0

57:22.0

20:37.2

18:30/M

5

MARY RAMIREZ HALTOM CITY TX

147

216

59:37.1

59:37.1

22:52.9

19:14/M

 
Top

AGE UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JEREMY ROBERSON

157

26

21:48.7

21:48.7

 

7:02/M

2

DAVID BOWMAN HURST TX

29

82

27:10.3

27:10.3

5:13.3

8:46/M

3

DANIEL MOOS

118

88

27:35.6

27:35.6

5:47.6

8:54/M

4

PAUL MOOS

117

99

28:51.2

28:51.2

7:02.1

9:18/M

5

Unknown Partic. 251

251

112

30:31.7

30:31.7

8:31.8

9:51/M

6

Unknown Partic. 254

254

129

33:28.7

33:28.7

11:24.8

10:48/M

7

JOSHUA ALPERT N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

9

139

35:24.6

35:24.6

13:33.9

11:25/M

8

RICHARD ALPERT N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

8

177

46:05.8

46:05.8

23:54.2

14:52/M

9

Unknown Partic. 253

253

191

50:37.4

50:37.4

28:23.1

16:20/M

10

Unknown Partic. 252

252

194

50:42.3

50:42.3

28:36.5

16:21/M

 
Top

Female 8 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SHEA WENTZ

221

10

76

26:46.7

26:46.7

 

8:38/M

2

RAMI FRITZ SUNSET TX

60

9

113

30:30.3

30:30.3

3:43.8

9:50/M

3

MONICA MUNOZ HALTOM CITY TX

123

9

114

30:38.7

30:38.7

3:53.3

9:53/M

4

MACI DICKERSON ALVORD TX

51

9

135

35:21.4

35:21.4

8:17.5

11:24/M

5

ALEXIUS PENA N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

139

8

157

38:23.3

38:23.3

11:11.1

12:23/M

6

BAILEY COFFMAN HALTOM CITY TX

44

9

183

47:20.9

47:20.9

20:33.4

15:16/M

7

JAYDE NUNEZ HALTOM CITY TX

128

9

184

47:20.4

47:20.4

20:33.5

15:16/M

8

SAMANTHA WOOD HALTOM CITY TX

200

10

193

50:37.4

50:37.4

23:46.6

16:20/M

9

ALIVIA BROWN HALTOM CITY TX

34

8

195

50:38.2

50:38.2

23:51.4

16:20/M

 
Top

Male 8 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

NICOLAS SHIER FORT WORTH TX

174

10

105

30:12.3

30:12.3

 

9:45/M

2

TRENT HUBBERT

233

9

171

45:20.0

45:20.0

15:24.7

14:37/M

3

JUSTIN MATHIS HALTOM CITY TX

112

10

192

50:35.7

50:35.7

20:40.7

16:19/M

 
Top

Female 11 to 13

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MAURA MUNOZ HALTOM CITY TX

122

12

109

30:14.8

30:14.8

 

9:45/M

2

KAYLYNN JONES FORT WORTH TX

91

12

181

47:23.8

47:23.8

16:56.6

15:17/M

3

AUBREY GREGORY N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

70

11

190

50:30.9

50:30.9

20:05.7

16:17/M

4

ALEXIS HAY N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

79

13

217

1:03:26.4

1:03:26.4

32:52.3

20:28/M

 
Top

Male 11 to 13

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JAMES CORNELL

274

11

30

22:34.0

22:34.0

 

7:17/M

2

NATE HOPPE

270

11

32

22:34.1

22:34.1

0:02.2

7:17/M

3

LOUIS BOLANDER N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

24

13

35

22:50.6

22:50.6

0:18.6

7:22/M

4

JONATHAN SHIER FORT WORTH TX

173

11

49

24:06.1

24:06.1

1:31.5

7:46/M

5

DEITZ BROOKS N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

32

13

52

24:36.7

24:36.7

2:02.7

7:56/M

6

DUNCAN CORNELL

276

13

61

25:09.4

25:09.4

2:32.5

8:07/M

7

ETHAN WELLS FORT WORTH TEXAS

556

13

74

26:19.2

26:19.2

3:45.0

8:29/M

8

BRETT BROOKS N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

31

13

124

31:52.7

31:52.7

9:17.5

10:17/M

9

TRENTON ABBOTT HURST TX

2

11

153

37:31.1

37:31.1

14:56.8

12:06/M

10

JIMMY POTERALA

236

13

176

45:45.5

45:45.5

23:08.3

14:45/M

11

ZACHARY REED FORT WORTH TX

152

12

199

52:37.6

52:37.6

29:29.6

16:58/M

12

JONATHAN FERRANT

553

13

203

53:06.5

53:06.5

30:27.3

17:08/M

 
Top

Female 14 to 18

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CHRISTINA MILDENSTEIN

250

18

64

25:29.0

25:29.0

 

8:13/M

2

GABRIELLE RUPARD FLOWER MOUND TX

164

14

87

27:27.5

27:27.5

2:05.4

8:51/M

3

VICTORIA NORWINE N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

127

17

132

33:29.3

33:29.3

8:07.0

10:48/M

4

BRITTANY SHIER FORT WORTH TX

171

16

137

35:39.6

35:39.6

9:49.7

11:30/M

5

REBEKAH MCCORKLE

560

18

138

35:38.8

35:38.8

9:50.1

11:30/M

6

AMY ADAMS

299

17

161

39:37.2

39:37.2

14:16.5

12:47/M

7

HOLLY NGUYEN

559

14

167

43:52.2

43:52.2

18:03.0

14:09/M

8

KATE BANKS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

555

15

168

43:52.0

43:52.0

18:03.6

14:09/M

9

SARAH BROWN N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

33

16

178

45:48.0

45:48.0

20:25.1

14:46/M

 
Top

Male 14 to 18

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JONATHAN WYATT FLOWER MOUND TX

206

17

3

17:08.5

17:08.5

 

5:32/M

2

ALEXANDER HITA N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

86

16

4

17:19.9

17:19.9

0:14.3

5:35/M

3

ZACH BROWN NRH TX

569

15

9

18:54.8

18:54.8

1:49.3

6:06/M

4

STEPHEN PIERCE

278

16

10

18:54.2

18:54.2

1:49.6

6:06/M

5

COLTON WALKER N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

193

17

11

20:00.3

20:00.3

2:56.3

6:27/M

6

GABE BURGAS

567

18

12

20:03.4

20:03.4

2:58.9

6:28/M

7

MASON HENKES BEDFORD TX

240

17

13

20:22.9

20:22.9

3:17.0

6:34/M

8

GABE ROGERS LUBBOCK TX

159

18

14

20:36.2

20:36.2

3:25.1

6:39/M

9

NICK HRYNCHUK

227

16

19

21:22.7

21:22.7

4:17.2

6:54/M

10

ALAN MILLIGAN NRH TX

265

15

21

21:29.8

21:29.8

4:24.7

6:56/M

11

NICHOLAS BLANDINO

267

18

23

21:40.9

21:40.9

4:34.5

6:59/M

12

DAKOTA BEECHLER HURST TX

536

14

24

21:42.2

21:42.2

4:36.6

7:00/M

13

HADEN HICKMAN

537

14

29

22:33.4

22:33.4

5:27.7

7:16/M

14

JOSEPH SCHUCK NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

282

16

38

23:09.0

23:09.0

6:04.4

7:28/M

15

ADDISON BECT NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

570

17

50

24:16.6

24:16.6

7:08.7

7:50/M

16

CLAYTON BURLISON

231

18

59

25:06.9

25:06.9

7:55.3

8:06/M

17

STEVEN ELLIOTT

230

15

71

26:13.1

26:13.1

9:05.8

8:27/M

18

MICHAEL WARD

546

15

77

26:38.2

26:38.2

9:32.9

8:35/M

19

MILTON (WILL) STEGALL III

243

16

79

26:46.9

26:46.9

9:36.9

8:38/M

20

VICTOR BOLANDER N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

23

14

85

27:28.9

27:28.9

10:06.2

8:52/M

21

JOSEPH GUIN FORT WORTH TX

565

17

110

30:09.2

30:09.2

13:03.3

9:44/M

22

ZACHARY PARKS BEDFORD TX

135

15

123

31:40.2

31:40.2

14:31.1

10:13/M

23

DANIEL WEATHERHOLT

573

18

130

33:25.1

33:25.1

16:11.3

10:47/M

24

EZRA EBBESEN HURST TX

229

15

131

33:29.6

33:29.6

16:16.8

10:48/M

25

SIMON JONES NRH TX

232

14

148

37:03.6

37:03.6

19:36.3

11:57/M

26

JAMES FRAZIER NRH TX

300

14

166

43:21.3

43:21.3

26:10.4

13:59/M

 
Top

Female 19 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ALLIE WYATT FLOWER MOUND TX

203

20

41

23:36.2

23:36.2

 

7:37/M

2

HALEY GARNER ROANOKE TX

63

23

60

25:08.8

25:08.8

1:32.9

8:06/M

3

AUTUMN KIDWELL

259

24

63

25:23.9

25:23.9

1:42.2

8:11/M

4

MALEA ABBOTT HURST TX

1

19

90

28:10.1

28:10.1

4:23.2

9:05/M

5

TAYLA FULCHER NRH TX

548

24

102

29:11.5

29:11.5

5:39.6

9:25/M

6

ALLYSON KIDWELL

260

23

103

29:50.1

29:50.1

6:08.2

9:37/M

7

ASHLEY HALL

296

21

155

37:54.2

37:54.2

14:02.6

12:14/M

8

MICHELE SCHEFFER

247

23

174

45:53.5

45:53.5

21:57.8

14:48/M

 
Top

Male 19 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

RYAN SCHAFER

256

20

5

18:31.4

18:31.4

 

5:58/M

2

LUIS MARTINEZ HURST TX

245

19

28

22:39.2

22:39.2

3:57.5

7:18/M

3

JORDAN STANDLEE

249

22

36

23:03.9

23:03.9

4:22.0

7:26/M

4

JAKE ROAN

293

19

46

23:52.5

23:52.5

5:09.2

7:42/M

5

BRYAN FANCHER FORT WORTH TX

55

20

54

24:49.5

24:49.5

6:08.6

8:00/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ELIZABETH ENNIS BENBROOK TX

54

27

34

22:51.8

22:51.8

 

7:22/M

2

DAPHNE ADKINSON WATAUGA TX

3

26

44

23:33.5

23:33.5

0:41.3

7:36/M

3

ELIZABETH PALMER EULESS TX

133

26

140

35:32.1

35:32.1

12:33.6

11:28/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

WILL CARTER

542

25

6

18:33.3

18:33.3

 

5:59/M

2

GARY BARNARD N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

14

27

40

23:21.4

23:21.4

4:48.3

7:32/M

3

DONNIE HULL

292

29

70

26:13.7

26:13.7

7:19.7

8:27/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MICHELLE BLACKARD EULESS TX

21

31

20

21:32.4

21:32.4

 

6:57/M

2

SAMANTHA LAHUE N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

98

30

94

28:41.4

28:41.4

7:03.2

9:15/M

3

KIM SMITH SAGINAW TX

179

32

96

28:57.6

28:57.6

7:12.5

9:20/M

4

COURNEY MILLS RHOME TX

114

32

120

31:29.8

31:29.8

9:36.4

10:09/M

5

DELANEY ARNOUX NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

288

31

134

34:52.7

34:52.7

13:11.3

11:15/M

6

JULIE DICKERSON ALVORD TX

52

33

136

35:30.3

35:30.3

13:33.6

11:27/M

7

MELINA WOUTERS HURST TX

202

34

165

43:23.8

43:23.8

21:28.7

14:00/M

8

TINA COX BEDFORD TX

47

31

212

56:23.3

56:23.3

34:34.9

18:11/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JASON BIRD

545

33

43

23:33.4

23:33.4

 

7:36/M

2

DAVID BLUM

277

32

86

27:35.0

27:35.0

3:52.6

8:54/M

3

JASON WELLS NRH TX

557

34

147

36:38.4

36:38.4

12:56.1

11:49/M

4

GEORGE LUNA HALTOM CITY TX

108

34

196

51:20.5

51:20.5

27:25.3

16:34/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JANA SIMMONS FORT WORTH TX

176

39

58

25:00.1

25:00.1

 

8:04/M

2

APRIL SHANNON N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

167

36

95

28:43.2

28:43.2

3:36.4

9:16/M

3

MELANIE JACKSON

213

35

128

33:06.7

33:06.7

7:33.4

10:41/M

4

CARRIE EBBESEN HURST TX

228

38

162

40:13.8

40:13.8

15:08.0

12:58/M

5

HEATHER RAYNSFORD HURST TX

149

38

186

48:05.0

48:05.0

22:43.2

15:31/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

AGUSTIN HERNANDEZ

241

38

2

15:54.2

15:54.2

 

5:08/M

2

SAM BEAVER

283

35

69

26:02.2

26:02.2

9:51.0

8:24/M

3

JASON WINAN N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

199

35

111

30:36.8

30:36.8

14:19.0

9:52/M

4

BRIAN GOEN HURST TX

64

36

116

30:51.2

30:51.2

14:38.5

9:57/M

5

RYAN JONES FORT WORTH TX

92

35

127

32:38.7

32:38.7

16:22.3

10:32/M

6

RANDY HALL

297

39

154

37:54.0

37:54.0

21:36.7

12:14/M

7

JASON HOLLADAY

535

36

213

56:23.9

56:23.9

40:10.5

18:11/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ELIZABETH LAWRENCE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

264

42

53

24:41.8

24:41.8

 

7:58/M

2

LISA DE GROOTE

284

42

75

26:38.6

26:38.6

1:53.5

8:35/M

3

TERRI TRAYLOR FORT WORTH TX

186

43

106

29:54.7

29:54.7

5:09.3

9:39/M

4

GAIL WYATT FLOWER MOUND TX

205

42

118

30:42.4

30:42.4

5:57.9

9:54/M

5

VERONICA YBARRA FORT WORTH TX

207

42

146

36:58.8

36:58.8

11:45.4

11:55/M

6

ALICIA JONES N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

93

40

149

37:03.8

37:03.8

12:05.7

11:57/M

7

PAIGE` SLUMAN HURST TX

177

41

159

39:35.6

39:35.6

14:27.9

12:46/M

8

SHELLEY CORNELL

275

44

169

43:44.8

43:44.8

18:47.8

14:06/M

9

LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX

136

44

173

45:53.4

45:53.4

20:49.7

14:48/M

10

LADONNA ROPER KELLER TX

563

41

180

46:23.2

46:23.2

21:20.0

14:58/M

11

MELISSA REED FORT WORTH TX

151

41

189

50:25.0

50:25.0

25:14.8

16:16/M

12

SHELLEY BALLARD HURST TX

11

42

202

53:08.7

53:08.7

28:09.0

17:08/M

13

JULIA SYPUTA BEDFORD TX

183

43

209

55:39.1

55:39.1

30:44.5

17:57/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JON KORTE GRAPEVINE TX

96

44

8

18:41.8

18:41.8

 

6:02/M

2

PAUL PENA N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

141

42

16

20:35.7

20:35.7

1:57.9

6:38/M

3

LANE LEDBETTER NRH TX

262

40

27

22:20.9

22:20.9

3:35.2

7:12/M

4

TOM MURRAY SOUTHLAKE TX

568

44

33

22:47.0

22:47.0

4:05.6

7:21/M

5

MILTON STEGALL

242

44

47

23:57.4

23:57.4

5:15.3

7:44/M

6

ROLANDO NEGRON BEDFORD TX

572

40

55

25:19.3

25:19.3

6:06.7

8:10/M

7

CASEY JONES WATAUGA TX

94

43

115

30:30.8

30:30.8

11:53.5

9:50/M

8

MATTHEW YBARRA FORT WORTH TX

208

42

141

36:04.3

36:04.3

16:50.4

11:38/M

9

KEN VANOVER BURLESON TX

191

42

158

39:35.4

39:35.4

20:26.7

12:46/M

10

GEORGE COFFMAN

532

42

182

47:20.6

47:20.6

28:32.7

15:16/M

11

JAMMIE REED FORT WORTH TX

153

42

188

50:24.9

50:24.9

31:13.9

16:15/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

PAMELA TOELLE FORT WORTH TX

248

47

56

24:50.7

24:50.7

 

8:01/M

2

NANCY HEARD HALTOM CITY TX

83

46

57

24:51.3

24:51.3

0:02.3

8:01/M

3

HELEN BROOKS N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

30

47

73

26:39.4

26:39.4

1:30.4

8:36/M

4

ELIZABETH SHIER FORT WORTH TX

172

47

78

27:09.9

27:09.9

1:51.6

8:45/M

5

SHERRY HAY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

80

49

89

28:05.4

28:05.4

3:03.9

9:04/M

6

LAURIE HINDMAN N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

84

49

92

28:08.7

28:08.7

3:19.2

9:05/M

7

RUTH COOPER HALTOM CITY TX

45

48

125

32:17.9

32:17.9

7:11.3

10:25/M

8

CATHY POTERALA

235

45

143

36:00.5

36:00.5

10:53.4

11:37/M

9

SYLVIA GOEN HURST TX

65

47

152

37:30.9

37:30.9

12:26.6

12:06/M

10

KRIST ROAN

294

45

160

39:41.0

39:41.0

14:40.9

12:48/M

11

RHONDA JAMES HALTOM CITY TX

88

49

164

42:46.6

42:46.6

17:43.1

13:48/M

12

NANCY KITTRELL WATAUGA TEXAS

257

45

170

44:59.9

44:59.9

19:42.0

14:31/M

13

KIMI HALL

298

45

185

48:04.8

48:04.8

22:54.2

15:30/M

14

RYNELLE FERRANT

552

48

204

53:06.9

53:06.9

28:13.2

17:08/M

15

SHERRY SAWULA FORT WORTH TX

165

46

206

54:17.2

54:17.2

28:59.6

17:31/M

16

BELINDA THOMAS

550

49

208

54:04.9

54:04.9

29:10.6

17:26/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JOHN STUDEBAKER HURST TX

544

49

15

20:39.0

20:39.0

 

6:40/M

2

GREG SHAPLEY BEDFORD TX

168

45

25

21:44.3

21:44.3

1:07.0

7:01/M

3

JAMES BARNHART FORT WORTH TX

15

49

31

22:38.9

22:38.9

1:58.3

7:18/M

4

DANNY DETRICK BEDFORD TX

281

46

37

23:01.8

23:01.8

2:22.1

7:25/M

5

DAVID WYATT FLOWER MOUND TX

204

46

39

23:18.5

23:18.5

2:36.5

7:31/M

6

KELLY HANCOCK FORT WORTH TX

291

47

42

23:42.6

23:42.6

2:55.3

7:39/M

7

GARY SHORT

543

48

45

23:36.9

23:36.9

2:59.1

7:37/M

8

GREG BICKNEL FORT WORTH TX

17

46

48

23:59.6

23:59.6

3:22.6

7:44/M

9

KEN RICHARDSON

268

46

65

25:40.5

25:40.5

4:45.4

8:17/M

10

JAMES HENSON

226

46

66

25:37.6

25:37.6

4:55.5

8:16/M

11

RONNIE ARNOLD BEDFORD TX

10

46

80

27:02.4

27:02.4

6:09.2

8:43/M

12

CARY HANCOCK HURST TX

78

48

81

27:11.2

27:11.2

6:23.8

8:46/M

13

MIKE TEAGUE NRH TX

538

49

83

27:10.8

27:10.8

6:29.7

8:46/M

14

BRIAN COOPER HALTOM CITY TX

46

49

91

28:24.8

28:24.8

7:31.3

9:10/M

15

PHILLIP HEARD

287

46

93

28:23.0

28:23.0

7:46.2

9:09/M

16

STEVEN PYBUS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

539

48

104

29:52.9

29:52.9

9:04.4

9:38/M

17

RONALD WENTZ

222

49

187

49:26.9

49:26.9

28:41.6

15:57/M

18

WALLY BALLARD HURST TX

12

46

201

53:09.0

53:09.0

32:10.0

17:09/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

TERRI COCANOUGHER

269

51

62

25:25.3

25:25.3

 

8:12/M

2

WENDY JENKINS N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

90

50

100

28:54.9

28:54.9

3:45.2

9:19/M

3

JOANNE FERRIS SAGINAW TX

56

51

108

30:16.5

30:16.5

4:58.9

9:46/M

4

CYNTHIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX

109

53

117

30:50.5

30:50.5

5:26.8

9:57/M

5

BARBARA REDMOND N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

150

51

126

32:25.7

32:25.7

7:05.6

10:27/M

6

KAREN NORWINE N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

126

50

156

37:35.6

37:35.6

12:25.5

12:07/M

7

SUSAN WALKER N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

194

51

179

46:13.0

46:13.0

20:37.5

14:55/M

8

AMY BOLANDER N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

22

52

197

51:27.8

51:27.8

25:56.7

16:36/M

9

BEATRIZ CASAS

295

51

198

54:09.9

54:09.9

26:04.6

17:28/M

10

PAMELA POWELL N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

143

53

210

55:39.4

55:39.4

30:14.9

17:57/M

11

BARBARA GUINN RICHLAND HILLS TX

74

54

211

56:08.7

56:08.7

30:31.4

18:06/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DAVID BALL

273

50

18

21:19.4

21:19.4

 

6:53/M

2

TROY PRUETT NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

286

50

22

21:32.8

21:32.8

0:15.6

6:57/M

3

LARRY JENKINS N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

89

54

98

28:47.5

28:47.5

7:29.6

9:17/M

4

RALPH KUNKEL N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

97

50

101

29:31.2

29:31.2

7:52.8

9:31/M

5

KEN POTERALA

234

50

142

36:00.8

36:00.8

14:25.3

11:37/M

6

FRANK HOPP

290

53

151

37:38.3

37:38.3

15:55.7

12:08/M

7

DONALD LYLE ARLINGTON TEXAS

110

52

172

46:04.8

46:04.8

24:09.4

14:52/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

NORI BYKERK KELLER TX

37

58

84

27:18.7

27:18.7

 

8:48/M

2

KAREN NORES HURST TX

125

55

97

28:57.4

28:57.4

1:34.6

9:20/M

3

JANICE BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX

271

58

107

29:58.1

29:58.1

2:41.5

9:40/M

4

KATRINA DAUGHERTY N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

48

55

200

52:57.3

52:57.3

25:28.2

17:05/M

5

MARY OHLIG N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

130

56

215

57:42.4

57:42.4

30:26.5

18:37/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MEL HENKES BEDFORD TX

237

56

72

26:24.9

26:24.9

 

8:31/M

2

DOUG GUINN RICHLAND HILLS TX

73

56

205

53:54.3

53:54.3

27:08.6

17:23/M

3

PHILIP FERRANT

551

55

207

54:04.6

54:04.6

27:42.4

17:26/M

 
Top

Female 60 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SHERRY ROBINSON FORT WORTH TX

258

72

119

30:51.7

30:51.7

 

9:57/M

2

CARMEN FLORES HALTOM CITY TX

57

63

122

31:21.2

31:21.2

0:28.6

10:07/M

3

LINDA GARNER ROANOKE TX

62

60

133

34:01.7

34:01.7

3:07.6

10:58/M

4

JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WPRTH TX

261

63

163

42:22.5

42:22.5

11:29.8

13:40/M

 
Top

Male 60 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

RICHARD SHOLLENBERGER N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

175

64

67

25:43.5

25:43.5

 

8:18/M

2

JIM RICHMOND N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

156

62

68

25:57.2

25:57.2

0:10.1

8:22/M

3

MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX

549

61

121

31:12.9

31:12.9

5:32.1

10:04/M

4

LARRY WILSON HURST TX

198

68

175

45:54.0

45:54.0

19:58.4

14:48/M