Run For Rescue 5K

Overall Finish List

April 10, 2010


Results by RunTIME Racing Services. www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

CRAIG MINYARD SOUTHLAKE TX

433

46

***** M 45-49

18:17.5

18:17.5

 

5:53/M

2

SEAN FLETCHER COLLEYVILLE TX

91

18

1 M 15-19

20:12.7

20:12.7

1:55.2

6:30/M

3

PETER ZANELLA SOUTHLAKE TX

369

39

1 M 35-39

20:51.2

20:52.5

0:01.3

2:33.6

6:42/M

4

STEVE ISBELL COLLEYVILLE TX

380

40

***** M 40-44

21:10.1

21:13.5

0:03.4

2:52.5

6:48/M

5

KALEB RITCHEY

456

14

1 M 2-14

21:20.9

21:22.1

0:01.1

3:03.4

6:52/M

6

CURT POPKIN HURST TX

344

11

2 M 2-14

21:22.6

21:24.0

0:01.4

3:05.0

6:52/M

7

MELISSA EICHENSEER TROPHY CLUB TX

88

43

***** F 40-44

21:58.4

22:01.3

0:02.9

 

7:04/M

8

STEVEN FRANKLIN COLLEYVILLE TX

93

17

2 M 15-19

22:15.7

22:15.7

3:58.2

7:09/M

9

SAWYER LAWRENCE

432

14

3 M 2-14

22:26.9

22:27.9

0:01.0

4:09.4

7:13/M

10

LAUREN MCCARLEY TX

419

14

1 F 2-14

22:32.8

22:33.3

0:00.5

0:34.4

7:15/M

11

JOHN JOHNSON

446

26

1 M 25-29

22:37.9

22:40.1

0:02.2

4:20.4

7:16/M

12

CHARLIE CHRISTENSEN

420

53

1 M 50-54

22:40.1

22:45.2

0:05.1

4:22.6

7:17/M

13

SEAN HARDING SOUTHLAKE TX

284

38

2 M 35-39

22:42.9

22:44.4

0:01.4

4:25.4

7:18/M

14

LOGAN KOESTER

454

17

3 M 15-19

22:49.9

22:49.9

4:32.4

7:20/M

15

GILBERT CIPRIANO KELLER TX

81

43

1 M 40-44

22:54.5

22:55.2

0:00.7

4:37.0

7:22/M

16

JAMES NELSON FORT WORTH TX

343

45

1 M 45-49

23:06.8

23:08.8

0:01.9

4:49.3

7:26/M

17

ERIN MCGOWAN COLLEYVILLE TX

342

16

1 F 15-19

23:17.3

23:18.3

0:01.0

1:18.9

7:29/M

18

KATLYN ROEMING COLLEYVILLE TX

33

16

2 F 15-19

23:34.7

23:35.7

0:01.0

1:36.3

7:35/M

19

BRANT ROEMING COLLEYVILLE TX

35

47

2 M 45-49

23:40.5

23:47.3

0:06.8

5:22.9

7:37/M

20

DOYLE SPENCER

440

11

4 M 2-14

23:50.4

23:52.1

0:01.7

5:32.8

7:40/M

21

SAM CRENSHAW COLLEYVILLE TX

411

14

5 M 2-14

24:01.7

24:02.4

0:00.7

5:44.2

7:43/M

22

UNKNOWN UNKNOWN

444

0

1 M 0- 1

24:03.7

24:06.0

0:02.3

5:46.1

7:44/M

23

MARTY HUGHES COLLEYVILLE TX

288

60

1 M 60-64

24:04.5

24:08.6

0:04.0

5:47.0

7:44/M

24

JOE WHITE COPPER CANYON TX

366

42

2 M 40-44

24:05.6

24:12.0

0:06.4

5:48.0

7:45/M

25

GLEN DARE

423

36

3 M 35-39

24:16.8

24:37.8

0:21.0

5:59.2

7:48/M

26

HAYDEN EICHENSEER TROPHY CLUB TX

87

11

6 M 2-14

24:42.2

24:44.7

0:02.5

6:24.6

7:57/M

27

COURTNEY HARDING SOUTHLAKE TX

283

31

1 F 30-34

24:48.1

24:50.1

0:02.0

2:49.7

7:58/M

28

DIMA BARRON FLOWER MOUND TX

48

14

7 M 2-14

24:50.9

25:22.4

0:31.4

6:33.4

7:59/M

29

JEFF PRATER ARLINGTON TX

349

37

4 M 35-39

25:19.2

25:30.2

0:11.0

7:01.6

8:08/M

30

BETH SHARP BEDFORD TX

457

41

***** F 40-44

25:22.7

25:28.0

0:05.3

3:24.3

8:09/M

31

KYLE MCGINN

450

26

2 M 25-29

25:31.8

25:34.2

0:02.4

7:14.2

8:12/M

32

MIKE GARCIA

372

47

3 M 45-49

25:36.1

25:43.8

0:07.7

7:18.5

8:14/M

33

JEFF FOLKES COLLEYVILLE TX

393

48

4 M 45-49

25:43.4

25:51.6

0:08.2

7:25.9

8:16/M

34

ANN PENNINGTON IRVING TX

414

60

1 F 60-64

26:41.5

26:45.7

0:04.2

4:43.1

8:35/M

35

GARY CHEVIER GRAPEVINE TX

45

42

3 M 40-44

26:43.5

26:45.4

0:01.9

8:25.9

8:35/M

36

MICAH STUMP JUSTIN TX

361

30

1 M 30-34

26:45.3

26:50.1

0:04.8

8:27.7

8:36/M

37

ANN MCCARLEY GRAPEVINE TX

418

47

1 F 45-49

26:51.4

26:55.1

0:03.7

4:53.0

8:38/M

38

NATALIE WIER FT WORTH TX

15

28

1 F 25-29

26:58.9

27:01.7

0:02.8

5:00.5

8:40/M

39

SANDRA DAUGHERTY GRAPEVINE TX

46

31

2 F 30-34

27:06.0

27:07.8

0:01.8

5:07.6

8:43/M

40

MISHA BARRON FLOWER MOUND TX

47

12

8 M 2-14

27:08.5

28:16.2

1:07.7

8:50.9

8:43/M

41

SHANE ROEMING COLLEYVILLE TX

32

13

9 M 2-14

27:19.3

27:25.0

0:05.7

9:01.8

8:47/M

42

HAYDEN LEWIS COLLEYVILLE TX

30

13

10 M 2-14

27:21.1

27:26.4

0:05.3

9:03.6

8:48/M

43

JAKE MONAHANS

435

11

11 M 2-14

27:29.7

27:29.7

9:12.2

8:50/M

44

GARLAND GARDNER BEDFORD TX

95

22

1 M 20-24

27:35.0

27:46.8

0:11.8

9:17.4

8:52/M

45

PAULA FERRER

373

48

2 F 45-49

27:35.3

27:40.2

0:04.9

5:36.9

8:52/M

46

JESSICA ROBINSON COLLEYVILLE TX

10

26

2 F 25-29

27:45.0

27:48.4

0:03.4

5:46.6

8:55/M

47

TRISH LOWE

443

45

3 F 45-49

27:57.5

27:59.3

0:01.7

5:59.1

8:59/M

48

JENNI MARKOS EULESS TX

300

25

3 F 25-29

28:04.1

28:10.0

0:05.9

6:05.7

9:01/M

49

DAVID KLOOSTER DALLAS TX

295

25

3 M 25-29

28:05.4

28:11.3

0:05.9

9:47.8

9:02/M

50

JUSTIN JOHNSON

449

14

12 M 2-14

28:09.0

28:14.1

0:05.1

9:51.4

9:03/M

51

SAMANTHA LOWE SOUTHLAKE TX

386

9

2 F 2-14

28:10.8

28:12.9

0:02.0

6:12.4

9:03/M

52

REVVIE GREEN COLLEYVILLE TX

385

52

2 M 50-54

28:20.7

28:27.4

0:06.7

10:03.1

9:07/M

53

MARTHA DUNN DALLAS TX

86

53

1 F 50-54

28:32.5

28:35.3

0:02.8

6:34.1

9:10/M

54

BRANTLEY HOAG

428

12

13 M 2-14

28:49.5

28:54.9

0:05.4

10:32.0

9:16/M

55

MICHAEL BRADSTREET NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

74

40

4 M 40-44

28:51.3

28:53.9

0:02.6

10:33.7

9:17/M

56

MAGGIE PARKER

426

36

1 F 35-39

28:57.0

29:00.0

0:03.0

6:58.6

9:19/M

57

PATRICIA ORTIZ NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

345

46

4 F 45-49

28:59.5

29:09.9

0:10.4

7:01.1

9:19/M

58

SHEILA LEWIS COLLEYVILLE TX

29

39

2 F 35-39

29:03.1

29:09.2

0:06.1

7:04.7

9:20/M

59

BILL GARDNER GRAPEVINE TX

96

51

3 M 50-54

29:29.5

29:40.5

0:11.0

11:11.9

9:29/M

60

ALBERT JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX

43

55

1 M 55-59

29:34.7

29:45.1

0:10.3

11:17.2

9:30/M

61

REAGAN ISBELL COLLEYVILLE TX

378

8

3 F 2-14

29:46.5

29:49.8

0:03.3

7:48.1

9:34/M

62

JOANN GROPE FT WORTH TX

100

47

5 F 45-49

29:52.4

30:04.3

0:11.8

7:54.0

9:36/M

63

TODD ATWOOD COLLEYVILLE TX

8

25

4 M 25-29

30:03.6

30:08.1

0:04.5

11:46.0

9:40/M

64

SANDON WARD NRH TX

27

14

14 M 2-14

30:06.8

30:31.4

0:24.6

11:49.3

9:41/M

65

JORDAN LEE SOUTHLAKE TX

298

23

1 F 20-24

30:09.4

30:19.0

0:09.6

8:11.0

9:42/M

66

BJ GOERGEN ROUND ROCK TX

97

30

3 F 30-34

30:20.4

31:44.8

1:24.4

8:22.0

9:45/M

67

RICHARD HAZELL

453

49

5 M 45-49

30:25.8

30:51.9

0:26.1

12:08.3

9:47/M

68

DENISE SATTLER COLLEYVILLE TX

375

48

6 F 45-49

30:29.3

30:49.8

0:20.5

8:30.9

9:48/M

69

RANDY SNOW

427

41

5 M 40-44

30:30.0

30:50.9

0:20.9

12:12.5

9:48/M

70

VELMA GARCIA

371

48

7 F 45-49

30:36.3

30:43.6

0:07.3

8:37.9

9:50/M

71

NICK ROEMING COLLEYVILLE TX

34

18

4 M 15-19

30:40.1

30:40.5

0:00.4

12:22.6

9:52/M

72

HOLLY STUMP JUSTIN TX

360

30

4 F 30-34

30:40.3

30:44.9

0:04.6

8:41.9

9:52/M

73

DEAN DE LA GARZA

417

18

5 M 15-19

30:41.7

30:41.7

12:24.2

9:52/M

74

CRAIG RHODES COLLEYVILLE TX

23

38

5 M 35-39

30:55.1

31:18.4

0:23.3

12:37.5

9:56/M

75

JOY WARD NRH TX

26

49

8 F 45-49

31:35.4

32:01.4

0:26.0

9:37.0

10:09/M

76

ANA RODRIGUEZ NRH TX

382

20

2 F 20-24

31:37.6

31:48.7

0:11.1

9:39.2

10:10/M

77

LARRY GORDON SOUTHLAKE TX

17

58

2 M 55-59

31:37.6

32:01.4

0:23.8

13:20.0

10:10/M

78

KATIA DOSSU FT WORTH TX

394

21

3 F 20-24

31:37.9

31:48.9

0:10.9

9:39.5

10:10/M

79

ROBIN MCCAULEY COLLEYVILLE TX

339

35

3 F 35-39

31:44.4

31:52.7

0:08.3

9:46.0

10:12/M

80

KATHRYN GROPE FT WORTH TX

281

18

3 F 15-19

31:48.9

32:00.8

0:11.8

9:50.5

10:14/M

81

GEOFFREY PARSINEN FLOWER MOUND TX

347

12

15 M 2-14

31:49.7

31:56.2

0:06.5

13:32.2

10:14/M

82

MICHAEL COURT FORT WORTH TX

82

37

6 M 35-39

31:58.6

32:04.9

0:06.2

13:41.1

10:17/M

83

ROB HAZLEWOOD NRH TX

20

59

3 M 55-59

32:15.7

32:39.4

0:23.7

13:58.1

10:22/M

84

CARA JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX

44

53

2 F 50-54

32:16.9

32:25.5

0:08.6

10:18.5

10:23/M

85

SUANNE GIPSON N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

437

55

1 F 55-59

32:40.9

32:53.6

0:12.7

10:42.5

10:30/M

86

DIEUDONNE SAMUDIO FT WORTH TX

24

18

6 M 15-19

33:06.8

33:31.9

0:25.1

14:49.2

10:39/M

87

STACY THOMPSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

362

28

4 F 25-29

33:30.0

33:35.8

0:05.8

11:31.6

10:46/M

88

DANNY GLE

416

63

2 M 60-64

33:32.9

33:38.4

0:05.5

15:15.3

10:47/M

89

SCOTT PARSINEN COLLEYVILLE TX

346

41

6 M 40-44

34:02.8

34:09.6

0:06.8

15:45.3

10:57/M

90

TRAVIS PATTERSON

448

43

7 M 40-44

34:04.2

34:09.8

0:05.5

15:46.7

10:57/M

91

FREDDY RAYNER COLLEYVILLE TX

410

60

3 M 60-64

34:17.2

34:21.8

0:04.6

15:59.7

11:01/M

92

JOHN ANDREW ATWOOD KELLER TX

7

37

7 M 35-39

35:02.4

35:07.0

0:04.6

16:44.8

11:16/M

93

KIM BEDWELL COLLEYVILLE TX

391

35

8 M 35-39

35:03.2

35:07.8

0:04.6

16:45.6

11:16/M

94

TARI BAUER COLLEYVILLE TX

68

46

9 F 45-49

35:08.0

35:14.4

0:06.4

13:09.6

11:18/M

95

GRANT HILL COLLEYVILLE TX

287

12

16 M 2-14

35:53.9

35:54.9

0:01.0

17:36.3

11:32/M

96

DYLAN FITZGERALD COLLEYVILLE TX

89

12

4 F 2-14

35:54.0

35:55.0

0:01.0

13:55.6

11:33/M

97

SAM ALLEN COLLEYVILLE TX

429

74

1 M 65-99

35:54.5

36:06.9

0:12.4

17:36.9

11:33/M

98

GRANT ISBELL COLLEYVILLE TX

379

7

17 M 2-14

35:56.6

36:00.0

0:03.4

17:39.0

11:33/M

99

VIRGINIA MARTINEZ IRVING TX

336

58

2 F 55-59

36:34.0

36:52.0

0:18.0

14:35.6

11:45/M

100

JASON HARRIS COLLEYVILLE TX

18

38

9 M 35-39

36:37.0

36:58.4

0:21.4

18:19.4

11:46/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

101

BRIAN JOHANSON COLLEYVILLE TX

291

41

8 M 40-44

36:38.3

36:58.7

0:20.3

18:20.8

11:47/M

102

GINA CALDWELL COLLEYVILLE TX

439

54

3 F 50-54

37:13.8

37:26.6

0:12.7

15:15.4

11:58/M

103

KRISTIN SCHWARZ

431

29

5 F 25-29

37:14.5

37:39.2

0:24.6

15:16.1

11:58/M

104

LUKE LARSEN

442

11

18 M 2-14

37:39.0

37:39.4

0:00.4

19:21.4

12:06/M

105

DONALD MCCALLUM BEDFORD TX

337

77

2 M 65-99

38:08.3

38:22.4

0:14.1

19:50.7

12:16/M

106

JENNIFER HUSBAND ARLINGTON TX

39

40

1 F 40-44

38:16.2

38:23.8

0:07.6

16:17.8

12:18/M

107

LINDA HAWKS SOUTHLAKE TX

425

64

2 F 60-64

38:17.5

38:37.4

0:19.9

16:19.1

12:19/M

108

SHERRY HILTON COLLEYVILLE TX

21

47

10 F 45-49

38:21.1

38:44.0

0:22.9

16:22.7

12:20/M

109

SAVANNAH MCDONOUGH BENBROOK TX

389

18

4 F 15-19

38:51.6

39:16.9

0:25.3

16:53.2

12:30/M

110

DARIN FANSLER FT WORTH TX

16

41

9 M 40-44

38:53.4

39:16.7

0:23.3

20:35.9

12:30/M

111

DIANA WALLACE COLLEYVILLE TX

25

60

3 F 60-64

39:15.8

39:15.8

17:17.4

12:37/M

112

ANNA OSTRONOFF COLLEYVILLE TX

54

53

4 F 50-54

40:00.2

40:31.5

0:31.3

18:01.8

12:52/M

113

MARK HUSBAND ARLINGTON TX

38

37

10 M 35-39

40:49.2

40:56.5

0:07.3

22:31.7

13:07/M

114

KELLY CARLETON FORT WORTH TX

78

40

2 F 40-44

41:10.2

41:26.7

0:16.4

19:11.8

13:14/M

115

MIREYA CIPRIANO KELLER TX

80

40

3 F 40-44

41:20.0

41:42.2

0:22.1

19:21.6

13:17/M

116

DYLAN STOVALL NRH TX

392

12

19 M 2-14

42:03.3

42:03.3

23:45.8

13:31/M

117

CAROLYN GREEN COLLEYVILLE TX

384

48

11 F 45-49

42:05.9

42:25.6

0:19.7

20:07.5

13:32/M

118

HUNTER STOVALL

436

11

20 M 2-14

42:23.2

42:23.7

0:00.5

24:05.6

13:38/M

119

VERA BENFIELD GRAPEVINE TX

55

19

5 F 15-19

44:11.9

44:21.0

0:09.1

22:13.5

14:12/M

120

NANCY MILLER GRAPEVINE TX

57

48

12 F 45-49

44:28.3

44:38.1

0:09.7

22:29.9

14:18/M

121

KRISTEN KELLY

455

37

4 F 35-39

44:30.5

44:46.7

0:16.2

22:32.1

14:19/M

122

ALAN BARRON FLOWER MOUND TX

51

52

4 M 50-54

45:57.1

47:14.2

1:17.0

27:39.6

14:46/M

123

JON ATWOOD COLLEYVILLE TX

390

64

4 M 60-64

46:02.8

46:12.4

0:09.6

27:45.2

14:48/M

124

ANN LEE SOUTHLAKE TX

296

50

5 F 50-54

46:03.8

46:13.8

0:10.0

24:05.4

14:48/M

125

BAILEY JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX

42

20

4 F 20-24

46:04.0

46:13.8

0:09.8

24:05.6

14:49/M

126

CHRISTIN BARRON FLOWER MOUND TX

52

49

13 F 45-49

46:06.1

47:13.5

1:07.4

24:07.7

14:49/M

127

MALLORY BASKIN CORPUS CHRISTI TX

9

20

5 F 20-24

46:14.3

46:18.3

0:04.0

24:15.9

14:52/M

128

JENNIFER ATWOOD COLLEYVILLE TX

6

19

6 F 15-19

46:15.6

46:19.5

0:03.8

24:17.2

14:52/M

129

JOE LEE SOUTHLAKE TX

297

53

5 M 50-54

46:19.8

46:28.9

0:09.1

28:02.2

14:54/M

130

RAYMI AMMON NRH TX

11

43

4 F 40-44

46:26.5

46:30.2

0:03.7

24:28.1

14:56/M

131

JILL DOYLE FT WORTH TX

12

37

5 F 35-39

46:26.8

46:30.6

0:03.8

24:28.4

14:56/M

132

JULI TIBBETTS JUSTIN TX

14

45

14 F 45-49

46:28.1

46:31.7

0:03.6

24:29.7

14:56/M

133

MATTHEW HUSBAND ARLINGTON TX

37

13

21 M 2-14

46:30.3

46:31.6

0:01.3

28:12.8

14:57/M

134

CLAYTON HUSBAND BURLESON TX

289

43

10 M 40-44

46:35.3

46:43.3

0:08.0

28:17.8

14:59/M

135

MADELINE BLAKE COLLEYVILLE TX

398

11

5 F 2-14

47:21.4

47:46.9

0:25.4

25:23.0

15:14/M

136

EMILY HOOPER

461

12

6 F 2-14

47:22.0

47:47.7

0:25.7

25:23.6

15:14/M

137

NATALIE SPENCER HURST TX

357

12

7 F 2-14

47:24.0

47:47.2

0:23.1

25:25.6

15:14/M

138

ANDREA VERSALA COLLEYVILLE TX

399

11

8 F 2-14

47:26.4

47:46.9

0:20.4

25:28.0

15:15/M

139

TRACEY LARSEN

441

45

15 F 45-49

47:31.8

47:43.4

0:11.6

25:33.4

15:17/M

140

CAROLYN SHARP COLLEYVILLE TX

351

64

4 F 60-64

47:36.7

47:51.4

0:14.6

25:38.3

15:18/M

141

MIKE GOODENOUGH FT WORTH TX

99

51

6 M 50-54

47:48.1

48:10.4

0:22.3

29:30.6

15:22/M

142

JANE GOODENOUGH FT WORTH TX

98

49

16 F 45-49

47:48.9

48:10.9

0:22.0

25:50.5

15:22/M

143

SANDRA ZIMMERMAN HURST TX

370

50

6 F 50-54

48:02.1

48:18.3

0:16.1

26:03.7

15:27/M

144

STEPHANIE BARRON FLOWER MOUND TX

50

19

7 F 15-19

48:27.5

49:42.3

1:14.7

26:29.1

15:35/M

145

EMILY BARRON FLOWER MOUND TX

49

17

8 F 15-19

48:27.8

49:42.1

1:14.3

26:29.4

15:35/M

146

LINDA FLEMING BEDFORD TX

90

55

3 F 55-59

48:41.9

48:49.6

0:07.7

26:43.5

15:39/M

147

LAVONA TRUITT BEDFORD TX

365

71

1 F 65-99

48:42.4

48:50.1

0:07.7

26:44.0

15:40/M

148

JAN WISE GRAPEVINE TX

59

51

7 F 50-54

48:53.2

49:02.0

0:08.8

26:54.8

15:43/M

149

MARY BASSETT COLLEYVILLE TX

67

75

2 F 65-99

48:54.1

49:08.5

0:14.4

26:55.7

15:43/M

150

LORI MILES COLLEYVILLE TX

56

35

6 F 35-39

48:55.4

49:04.9

0:09.5

26:57.0

15:44/M

151

PHYLLIS HITE COLLEYVILLE TX

381

66

3 F 65-99

48:59.7

49:15.3

0:15.6

27:01.3

15:45/M

152

PHYLLIS BRANDON COLLEYVILLE TX

76

70

4 F 65-99

49:03.9

49:19.4

0:15.5

27:05.5

15:46/M

153

KEITH HAMBY GRAPEVINE TX

376

59

4 M 55-59

49:04.8

49:15.9

0:11.1

30:47.2

15:47/M

154

PATTI HAMBY GRAPEVINE TX

377

61

5 F 60-64

49:05.4

49:16.7

0:11.2

27:07.0

15:47/M

155

JEFF SPENCER HURST TX

356

49

6 M 45-49

49:32.5

49:50.0

0:17.4

31:15.0

15:56/M

156

DAVID BLAKE COLLEYVILLE TX

397

49

7 M 45-49

49:34.1

49:50.3

0:16.2

31:16.6

15:56/M

157

DAN DEAN

464

54

7 M 50-54

49:40.6

50:13.2

0:32.5

31:23.1

15:58/M

158

MADELINE LANE COLLEYVILLE TX

400

9

9 F 2-14

49:54.4

50:03.6

0:09.2

27:56.0

16:03/M

159

TROY LANE COLLEYVILLE TX

409

41

11 M 40-44

49:54.5

50:04.3

0:09.8

31:36.9

16:03/M

160

Unknown Partic. 395

395

2 M 0- 1

50:04.5

50:20.0

0:15.5

31:46.9

16:06/M

161

DANNY GIPSON

438

57

5 M 55-59

51:04.9

51:18.6

0:13.6

32:47.4

16:25/M

162

CHERYL WHITE COPPER CANYON TX

367

45

17 F 45-49

52:00.6

52:18.2

0:17.6

30:02.2

16:43/M

163

MELINDA SPRANG COLLEYVILLE TX

58

42

5 F 40-44

52:39.8

52:48.4

0:08.5

30:41.4

16:56/M

164

GIA HOOPER

462

45

18 F 45-49

52:56.1

53:28.2

0:32.1

30:57.7

17:01/M

165

KAREN SPENCER HURST TX

355

48

19 F 45-49

53:09.9

53:28.7

0:18.8

31:11.5

17:05/M

166

VECKI BLAKE COLLEYVILLE TX

396

49

20 F 45-49

53:10.1

53:28.6

0:18.5

31:11.7

17:06/M

167

KRISTI JEMEYSON BURLESON TX

290

45

21 F 45-49

53:11.4

53:29.6

0:18.2

31:13.0

17:06/M

168

CAROLYN SIMS NRH TX

354

60

6 F 60-64

53:23.8

53:43.2

0:19.4

31:25.4

17:10/M

169

MARY ANN RIKE HURST TX

64

67

5 F 65-99

53:25.1

53:43.6

0:18.5

31:26.7

17:11/M

170

VICTOR GARCIA HURST TX

53

40

12 M 40-44

53:49.7

54:22.4

0:32.7

35:32.2

17:18/M

171

RHONDA CRENSHAW COLLEYVILLE TX

412

51

8 F 50-54

56:04.4

56:35.5

0:31.1

34:06.0

18:02/M

172

ELISA LOAR HURST TX

299

30

5 F 30-34

56:05.4

56:35.2

0:29.8

34:07.0

18:02/M

173

JAN PHILLIPS FT WORTH TX

63

53

9 F 50-54

57:09.0

57:27.4

0:18.4

35:10.6

18:23/M

174

ADAM ROSE ARLINGTON TX

350

33

2 M 30-34

57:50.0

58:19.2

0:29.2

39:32.4

18:36/M

175

ALISSA AUSTIN

424

35

7 F 35-39

57:50.9

58:18.1

0:27.2

35:52.5

18:36/M

176

KIMBERLY BRADSTREET NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

75

31

6 F 30-34

57:55.2

58:25.0

0:29.8

35:56.8

18:37/M

177

ROSALEE KERR NRH TX

61

53

10 F 50-54

58:23.7

58:43.8

0:20.0

36:25.3

18:46/M

178

KATHRYN MARTINEZ KELLER TX

62

53

11 F 50-54

58:24.4

58:44.2

0:19.8

36:26.0

18:47/M

179

CAROL SMITH KELLER TX

65

49

22 F 45-49

58:25.0

58:45.1

0:20.1

36:26.6

18:47/M

180

ART HUSBAND ARLINGTON TX

40

75

3 M 65-99

1:02:57.0

1:03:10.9

0:13.8

44:39.5

20:14/M

181

VICKI SCHWARZ

430

56

4 F 55-59

1:03:00.5

1:03:25.3

0:24.8

41:02.1

20:15/M

182

ROSE ANN HUSBAND ARLINGTON TX

41

65

6 F 65-99

1:03:01.6

1:03:15.4

0:13.8

41:03.2

20:16/M

183

PAULINE MCCALLUM BEDFORD TX

338

73

7 F 65-99

1:03:08.3

1:03:25.6

0:17.3

41:09.9

20:18/M