Run For Rescue 5K

Age Group Results

April 10, 2010


Results by RunTIME Racing Services. www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 1 2-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Women: 0- 1 2-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MELISSA EICHENSEER TROPHY CLUB TX

88

43

7

21:58.4

22:01.3

0:02.9

 

7:04/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

CRAIG MINYARD SOUTHLAKE TX

433

46

1

18:17.5

18:17.5

 

5:53/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

BETH SHARP BEDFORD TX

457

41

30

25:22.7

25:28.0

0:05.3

 

8:09/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

STEVE ISBELL COLLEYVILLE TX

380

40

4

21:10.1

21:13.5

0:03.4

 

6:48/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

UNKNOWN UNKNOWN

444

0

22

24:03.7

24:06.0

0:02.3

 

7:44/M

2

Unknown Partic. 395

395

160

50:04.5

50:20.0

0:15.5

26:00.8

16:06/M

 
Top

Female 14 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

LAUREN MCCARLEY TX

419

14

10

22:32.8

22:33.3

0:00.5

 

7:15/M

2

SAMANTHA LOWE SOUTHLAKE TX

386

9

51

28:10.8

28:12.9

0:02.0

5:38.0

9:03/M

3

REAGAN ISBELL COLLEYVILLE TX

378

8

61

29:46.5

29:49.8

0:03.3

7:13.7

9:34/M

4

DYLAN FITZGERALD COLLEYVILLE TX

89

12

96

35:54.0

35:55.0

0:01.0

13:21.2

11:33/M

5

MADELINE BLAKE COLLEYVILLE TX

398

11

135

47:21.4

47:46.9

0:25.4

24:48.6

15:14/M

6

EMILY HOOPER

461

12

136

47:22.0

47:47.7

0:25.7

24:49.2

15:14/M

7

NATALIE SPENCER HURST TX

357

12

137

47:24.0

47:47.2

0:23.1

24:51.2

15:14/M

8

ANDREA VERSALA COLLEYVILLE TX

399

11

138

47:26.4

47:46.9

0:20.4

24:53.6

15:15/M

9

MADELINE LANE COLLEYVILLE TX

400

9

158

49:54.4

50:03.6

0:09.2

27:21.6

16:03/M

 
Top

Male 14 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

KALEB RITCHEY

456

14

5

21:20.9

21:22.1

0:01.1

 

6:52/M

2

CURT POPKIN HURST TX

344

11

6

21:22.6

21:24.0

0:01.4

0:01.6

6:52/M

3

SAWYER LAWRENCE

432

14

9

22:26.9

22:27.9

0:01.0

1:06.0

7:13/M

4

DOYLE SPENCER

440

11

20

23:50.4

23:52.1

0:01.7

2:29.4

7:40/M

5

SAM CRENSHAW COLLEYVILLE TX

411

14

21

24:01.7

24:02.4

0:00.7

2:40.8

7:43/M

6

HAYDEN EICHENSEER TROPHY CLUB TX

87

11

26

24:42.2

24:44.7

0:02.5

3:21.2

7:57/M

7

DIMA BARRON FLOWER MOUND TX

48

14

28

24:50.9

25:22.4

0:31.4

3:30.0

7:59/M

8

MISHA BARRON FLOWER MOUND TX

47

12

40

27:08.5

28:16.2

1:07.7

5:47.5

8:43/M

9

SHANE ROEMING COLLEYVILLE TX

32

13

41

27:19.3

27:25.0

0:05.7

5:58.4

8:47/M

10

HAYDEN LEWIS COLLEYVILLE TX

30

13

42

27:21.1

27:26.4

0:05.3

6:00.2

8:48/M

11

JAKE MONAHANS

435

11

43

27:29.7

27:29.7

6:08.8

8:50/M

12

JUSTIN JOHNSON

449

14

50

28:09.0

28:14.1

0:05.1

6:48.0

9:03/M

13

BRANTLEY HOAG

428

12

54

28:49.5

28:54.9

0:05.4

7:28.6

9:16/M

14

SANDON WARD NRH TX

27

14

64

30:06.8

30:31.4

0:24.6

8:45.9

9:41/M

15

GEOFFREY PARSINEN FLOWER MOUND TX

347

12

81

31:49.7

31:56.2

0:06.5

10:28.8

10:14/M

16

GRANT HILL COLLEYVILLE TX

287

12

95

35:53.9

35:54.9

0:01.0

14:32.9

11:32/M

17

GRANT ISBELL COLLEYVILLE TX

379

7

98

35:56.6

36:00.0

0:03.4

14:35.6

11:33/M

18

LUKE LARSEN

442

11

104

37:39.0

37:39.4

0:00.4

16:18.0

12:06/M

19

DYLAN STOVALL NRH TX

392

12

116

42:03.3

42:03.3

20:42.4

13:31/M

20

HUNTER STOVALL

436

11

118

42:23.2

42:23.7

0:00.5

21:02.2

13:38/M

21

MATTHEW HUSBAND ARLINGTON TX

37

13

133

46:30.3

46:31.6

0:01.3

25:09.4

14:57/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ERIN MCGOWAN COLLEYVILLE TX

342

16

17

23:17.3

23:18.3

0:01.0

 

7:29/M

2

KATLYN ROEMING COLLEYVILLE TX

33

16

18

23:34.7

23:35.7

0:01.0

0:17.4

7:35/M

3

KATHRYN GROPE FT WORTH TX

281

18

80

31:48.9

32:00.8

0:11.8

8:31.6

10:14/M

4

SAVANNAH MCDONOUGH BENBROOK TX

389

18

109

38:51.6

39:16.9

0:25.3

15:34.3

12:30/M

5

VERA BENFIELD GRAPEVINE TX

55

19

119

44:11.9

44:21.0

0:09.1

20:54.6

14:12/M

6

JENNIFER ATWOOD COLLEYVILLE TX

6

19

128

46:15.6

46:19.5

0:03.8

22:58.3

14:52/M

7

STEPHANIE BARRON FLOWER MOUND TX

50

19

144

48:27.5

49:42.3

1:14.7

25:10.2

15:35/M

8

EMILY BARRON FLOWER MOUND TX

49

17

145

48:27.8

49:42.1

1:14.3

25:10.5

15:35/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

SEAN FLETCHER COLLEYVILLE TX

91

18

2

20:12.7

20:12.7

 

6:30/M

2

STEVEN FRANKLIN COLLEYVILLE TX

93

17

8

22:15.7

22:15.7

2:03.0

7:09/M

3

LOGAN KOESTER

454

17

14

22:49.9

22:49.9

2:37.2

7:20/M

4

NICK ROEMING COLLEYVILLE TX

34

18

71

30:40.1

30:40.5

0:00.4

10:27.4

9:52/M

5

DEAN DE LA GARZA

417

18

73

30:41.7

30:41.7

10:29.0

9:52/M

6

DIEUDONNE SAMUDIO FT WORTH TX

24

18

86

33:06.8

33:31.9

0:25.1

12:54.0

10:39/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JORDAN LEE SOUTHLAKE TX

298

23

65

30:09.4

30:19.0

0:09.6

 

9:42/M

2

ANA RODRIGUEZ NRH TX

382

20

76

31:37.6

31:48.7

0:11.1

1:28.2

10:10/M

3

KATIA DOSSU FT WORTH TX

394

21

78

31:37.9

31:48.9

0:10.9

1:28.5

10:10/M

4

BAILEY JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX

42

20

125

46:04.0

46:13.8

0:09.8

15:54.6

14:49/M

5

MALLORY BASKIN CORPUS CHRISTI TX

9

20

127

46:14.3

46:18.3

0:04.0

16:04.9

14:52/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

GARLAND GARDNER BEDFORD TX

95

22

44

27:35.0

27:46.8

0:11.8

 

8:52/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

NATALIE WIER FT WORTH TX

15

28

38

26:58.9

27:01.7

0:02.8

 

8:40/M

2

JESSICA ROBINSON COLLEYVILLE TX

10

26

46

27:45.0

27:48.4

0:03.4

0:46.1

8:55/M

3

JENNI MARKOS EULESS TX

300

25

48

28:04.1

28:10.0

0:05.9

1:05.1

9:01/M

4

STACY THOMPSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

362

28

87

33:30.0

33:35.8

0:05.8

6:31.1

10:46/M

5

KRISTIN SCHWARZ

431

29

103

37:14.5

37:39.2

0:24.6

10:15.6

11:58/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JOHN JOHNSON

446

26

11

22:37.9

22:40.1

0:02.2

 

7:16/M

2

KYLE MCGINN

450

26

31

25:31.8

25:34.2

0:02.4

2:53.8

8:12/M

3

DAVID KLOOSTER DALLAS TX

295

25

49

28:05.4

28:11.3

0:05.9

5:27.4

9:02/M

4

TODD ATWOOD COLLEYVILLE TX

8

25

63

30:03.6

30:08.1

0:04.5

7:25.6

9:40/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

COURTNEY HARDING SOUTHLAKE TX

283

31

27

24:48.1

24:50.1

0:02.0

 

7:58/M

2

SANDRA DAUGHERTY GRAPEVINE TX

46

31

39

27:06.0

27:07.8

0:01.8

2:17.9

8:43/M

3

BJ GOERGEN ROUND ROCK TX

97

30

66

30:20.4

31:44.8

1:24.4

5:32.3

9:45/M

4

HOLLY STUMP JUSTIN TX

360

30

72

30:40.3

30:44.9

0:04.6

5:52.2

9:52/M

5

ELISA LOAR HURST TX

299

30

172

56:05.4

56:35.2

0:29.8

31:17.3

18:02/M

6

KIMBERLY BRADSTREET NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

75

31

176

57:55.2

58:25.0

0:29.8

33:07.1

18:37/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MICAH STUMP JUSTIN TX

361

30

36

26:45.3

26:50.1

0:04.8

 

8:36/M

2

ADAM ROSE ARLINGTON TX

350

33

174

57:50.0

58:19.2

0:29.2

31:04.7

18:36/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MAGGIE PARKER

426

36

56

28:57.0

29:00.0

0:03.0

 

9:19/M

2

SHEILA LEWIS COLLEYVILLE TX

29

39

58

29:03.1

29:09.2

0:06.1

0:06.0

9:20/M

3

ROBIN MCCAULEY COLLEYVILLE TX

339

35

79

31:44.4

31:52.7

0:08.3

2:47.3

10:12/M

4

KRISTEN KELLY

455

37

121

44:30.5

44:46.7

0:16.2

15:33.5

14:19/M

5

JILL DOYLE FT WORTH TX

12

37

131

46:26.8

46:30.6

0:03.8

17:29.7

14:56/M

6

LORI MILES COLLEYVILLE TX

56

35

150

48:55.4

49:04.9

0:09.5

19:58.3

15:44/M

7

ALISSA AUSTIN

424

35

175

57:50.9

58:18.1

0:27.2

28:53.8

18:36/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

PETER ZANELLA SOUTHLAKE TX

369

39

3

20:51.2

20:52.5

0:01.3

 

6:42/M

2

SEAN HARDING SOUTHLAKE TX

284

38

13

22:42.9

22:44.4

0:01.4

1:51.7

7:18/M

3

GLEN DARE

423

36

25

24:16.8

24:37.8

0:21.0

3:25.6

7:48/M

4

JEFF PRATER ARLINGTON TX

349

37

29

25:19.2

25:30.2

0:11.0

4:28.0

8:08/M

5

CRAIG RHODES COLLEYVILLE TX

23

38

74

30:55.1

31:18.4

0:23.3

10:03.9

9:56/M

6

MICHAEL COURT FORT WORTH TX

82

37

82

31:58.6

32:04.9

0:06.2

11:07.4

10:17/M

7

JOHN ANDREW ATWOOD KELLER TX

7

37

92

35:02.4

35:07.0

0:04.6

14:11.2

11:16/M

8

KIM BEDWELL COLLEYVILLE TX

391

35

93

35:03.2

35:07.8

0:04.6

14:12.0

11:16/M

9

JASON HARRIS COLLEYVILLE TX

18

38

100

36:37.0

36:58.4

0:21.4

15:45.8

11:46/M

10

MARK HUSBAND ARLINGTON TX

38

37

113

40:49.2

40:56.5

0:07.3

19:58.0

13:07/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JENNIFER HUSBAND ARLINGTON TX

39

40

106

38:16.2

38:23.8

0:07.6

 

12:18/M

2

KELLY CARLETON FORT WORTH TX

78

40

114

41:10.2

41:26.7

0:16.4

2:54.0

13:14/M

3

MIREYA CIPRIANO KELLER TX

80

40

115

41:20.0

41:42.2

0:22.1

3:03.8

13:17/M

4

RAYMI AMMON NRH TX

11

43

130

46:26.5

46:30.2

0:03.7

8:10.3

14:56/M

5

MELINDA SPRANG COLLEYVILLE TX

58

42

163

52:39.8

52:48.4

0:08.5

14:23.6

16:56/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

GILBERT CIPRIANO KELLER TX

81

43

15

22:54.5

22:55.2

0:00.7

 

7:22/M

2

JOE WHITE COPPER CANYON TX

366

42

24

24:05.6

24:12.0

0:06.4

1:11.0

7:45/M

3

GARY CHEVIER GRAPEVINE TX

45

42

35

26:43.5

26:45.4

0:01.9

3:48.9

8:35/M

4

MICHAEL BRADSTREET NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

74

40

55

28:51.3

28:53.9

0:02.6

5:56.7

9:17/M

5

RANDY SNOW

427

41

69

30:30.0

30:50.9

0:20.9

7:35.5

9:48/M

6

SCOTT PARSINEN COLLEYVILLE TX

346

41

89

34:02.8

34:09.6

0:06.8

11:08.3

10:57/M

7

TRAVIS PATTERSON

448

43

90

34:04.2

34:09.8

0:05.5

11:09.7

10:57/M

8

BRIAN JOHANSON COLLEYVILLE TX

291

41

101

36:38.3

36:58.7

0:20.3

13:43.8

11:47/M

9

DARIN FANSLER FT WORTH TX

16

41

110

38:53.4

39:16.7

0:23.3

15:58.9

12:30/M

10

CLAYTON HUSBAND BURLESON TX

289

43

134

46:35.3

46:43.3

0:08.0

23:40.8

14:59/M

11

TROY LANE COLLEYVILLE TX

409

41

159

49:54.5

50:04.3

0:09.8

26:59.9

16:03/M

12

VICTOR GARCIA HURST TX

53

40

170

53:49.7

54:22.4

0:32.7

30:55.2

17:18/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ANN MCCARLEY GRAPEVINE TX

418

47

37

26:51.4

26:55.1

0:03.7

 

8:38/M

2

PAULA FERRER

373

48

45

27:35.3

27:40.2

0:04.9

0:43.8

8:52/M

3

TRISH LOWE

443

45

47

27:57.5

27:59.3

0:01.7

1:06.1

8:59/M

4

PATRICIA ORTIZ NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

345

46

57

28:59.5

29:09.9

0:10.4

2:08.1

9:19/M

5

JOANN GROPE FT WORTH TX

100

47

62

29:52.4

30:04.3

0:11.8

3:01.0

9:36/M

6

DENISE SATTLER COLLEYVILLE TX

375

48

68

30:29.3

30:49.8

0:20.5

3:37.9

9:48/M

7

VELMA GARCIA

371

48

70

30:36.3

30:43.6

0:07.3

3:44.8

9:50/M

8

JOY WARD NRH TX

26

49

75

31:35.4

32:01.4

0:26.0

4:43.9

10:09/M

9

TARI BAUER COLLEYVILLE TX

68

46

94

35:08.0

35:14.4

0:06.4

8:16.5

11:18/M

10

SHERRY HILTON COLLEYVILLE TX

21

47

108

38:21.1

38:44.0

0:22.9

11:29.7

12:20/M

11

CAROLYN GREEN COLLEYVILLE TX

384

48

117

42:05.9

42:25.6

0:19.7

15:14.5

13:32/M

12

NANCY MILLER GRAPEVINE TX

57

48

120

44:28.3

44:38.1

0:09.7

17:36.9

14:18/M

13

CHRISTIN BARRON FLOWER MOUND TX

52

49

126

46:06.1

47:13.5

1:07.4

19:14.6

14:49/M

14

JULI TIBBETTS JUSTIN TX

14

45

132

46:28.1

46:31.7

0:03.6

19:36.7

14:56/M

15

TRACEY LARSEN

441

45

139

47:31.8

47:43.4

0:11.6

20:40.3

15:17/M

16

JANE GOODENOUGH FT WORTH TX

98

49

142

47:48.9

48:10.9

0:22.0

20:57.4

15:22/M

17

CHERYL WHITE COPPER CANYON TX

367

45

162

52:00.6

52:18.2

0:17.6

25:09.1

16:43/M

18

GIA HOOPER

462

45

164

52:56.1

53:28.2

0:32.1

26:04.6

17:01/M

19

KAREN SPENCER HURST TX

355

48

165

53:09.9

53:28.7

0:18.8

26:18.5

17:05/M

20

VECKI BLAKE COLLEYVILLE TX

396

49

166

53:10.1

53:28.6

0:18.5

26:18.6

17:06/M

21

KRISTI JEMEYSON BURLESON TX

290

45

167

53:11.4

53:29.6

0:18.2

26:20.0

17:06/M

22

CAROL SMITH KELLER TX

65

49

179

58:25.0

58:45.1

0:20.1

31:33.5

18:47/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JAMES NELSON FORT WORTH TX

343

45

16

23:06.8

23:08.8

0:01.9

 

7:26/M

2

BRANT ROEMING COLLEYVILLE TX

35

47

19

23:40.5

23:47.3

0:06.8

0:33.6

7:37/M

3

MIKE GARCIA

372

47

32

25:36.1

25:43.8

0:07.7

2:29.2

8:14/M

4

JEFF FOLKES COLLEYVILLE TX

393

48

33

25:43.4

25:51.6

0:08.2

2:36.6

8:16/M

5

RICHARD HAZELL

453

49

67

30:25.8

30:51.9

0:26.1

7:19.0

9:47/M

6

JEFF SPENCER HURST TX

356

49

155

49:32.5

49:50.0

0:17.4

26:25.7

15:56/M

7

DAVID BLAKE COLLEYVILLE TX

397

49

156

49:34.1

49:50.3

0:16.2

26:27.3

15:56/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MARTHA DUNN DALLAS TX

86

53

53

28:32.5

28:35.3

0:02.8

 

9:10/M

2

CARA JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX

44

53

84

32:16.9

32:25.5

0:08.6

3:44.4

10:23/M

3

GINA CALDWELL COLLEYVILLE TX

439

54

102

37:13.8

37:26.6

0:12.7

8:41.3

11:58/M

4

ANNA OSTRONOFF COLLEYVILLE TX

54

53

112

40:00.2

40:31.5

0:31.3

11:27.7

12:52/M

5

ANN LEE SOUTHLAKE TX

296

50

124

46:03.8

46:13.8

0:10.0

17:31.3

14:48/M

6

SANDRA ZIMMERMAN HURST TX

370

50

143

48:02.1

48:18.3

0:16.1

19:29.6

15:27/M

7

JAN WISE GRAPEVINE TX

59

51

148

48:53.2

49:02.0

0:08.8

20:20.7

15:43/M

8

RHONDA CRENSHAW COLLEYVILLE TX

412

51

171

56:04.4

56:35.5

0:31.1

27:31.9

18:02/M

9

JAN PHILLIPS FT WORTH TX

63

53

173

57:09.0

57:27.4

0:18.4

28:36.5

18:23/M

10

ROSALEE KERR NRH TX

61

53

177

58:23.7

58:43.8

0:20.0

29:51.2

18:46/M

11

KATHRYN MARTINEZ KELLER TX

62

53

178

58:24.4

58:44.2

0:19.8

29:51.9

18:47/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

CHARLIE CHRISTENSEN

420

53

12

22:40.1

22:45.2

0:05.1

 

7:17/M

2

REVVIE GREEN COLLEYVILLE TX

385

52

52

28:20.7

28:27.4

0:06.7

5:40.5

9:07/M

3

BILL GARDNER GRAPEVINE TX

96

51

59

29:29.5

29:40.5

0:11.0

6:49.3

9:29/M

4

ALAN BARRON FLOWER MOUND TX

51

52

122

45:57.1

47:14.2

1:17.0

23:17.0

14:46/M

5

JOE LEE SOUTHLAKE TX

297

53

129

46:19.8

46:28.9

0:09.1

23:39.6

14:54/M

6

MIKE GOODENOUGH FT WORTH TX

99

51

141

47:48.1

48:10.4

0:22.3

25:08.0

15:22/M

7

DAN DEAN

464

54

157

49:40.6

50:13.2

0:32.5

27:00.5

15:58/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

SUANNE GIPSON N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

437

55

85

32:40.9

32:53.6

0:12.7

 

10:30/M

2

VIRGINIA MARTINEZ IRVING TX

336

58

99

36:34.0

36:52.0

0:18.0

3:53.1

11:45/M

3

LINDA FLEMING BEDFORD TX

90

55

146

48:41.9

48:49.6

0:07.7

16:01.0

15:39/M

4

VICKI SCHWARZ

430

56

181

1:03:00.5

1:03:25.3

0:24.8

30:19.6

20:15/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ALBERT JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX

43

55

60

29:34.7

29:45.1

0:10.3

 

9:30/M

2

LARRY GORDON SOUTHLAKE TX

17

58

77

31:37.6

32:01.4

0:23.8

2:02.8

10:10/M

3

ROB HAZLEWOOD NRH TX

20

59

83

32:15.7

32:39.4

0:23.7

2:40.9

10:22/M

4

KEITH HAMBY GRAPEVINE TX

376

59

153

49:04.8

49:15.9

0:11.1

19:30.0

15:47/M

5

DANNY GIPSON

438

57

161

51:04.9

51:18.6

0:13.6

21:30.2

16:25/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ANN PENNINGTON IRVING TX

414

60

34

26:41.5

26:45.7

0:04.2

 

8:35/M

2

LINDA HAWKS SOUTHLAKE TX

425

64

107

38:17.5

38:37.4

0:19.9

11:36.0

12:19/M

3

DIANA WALLACE COLLEYVILLE TX

25

60

111

39:15.8

39:15.8

12:34.2

12:37/M

4

CAROLYN SHARP COLLEYVILLE TX

351

64

140

47:36.7

47:51.4

0:14.6

20:55.2

15:18/M

5

PATTI HAMBY GRAPEVINE TX

377

61

154

49:05.4

49:16.7

0:11.2

22:23.9

15:47/M

6

CAROLYN SIMS NRH TX

354

60

168

53:23.8

53:43.2

0:19.4

26:42.2

17:10/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MARTY HUGHES COLLEYVILLE TX

288

60

23

24:04.5

24:08.6

0:04.0

 

7:44/M

2

DANNY GLE

416

63

88

33:32.9

33:38.4

0:05.5

9:28.3

10:47/M

3

FREDDY RAYNER COLLEYVILLE TX

410

60

91

34:17.2

34:21.8

0:04.6

10:12.7

11:01/M

4

JON ATWOOD COLLEYVILLE TX

390

64

123

46:02.8

46:12.4

0:09.6

21:58.2

14:48/M

 
Top

Female 65 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

LAVONA TRUITT BEDFORD TX

365

71

147

48:42.4

48:50.1

0:07.7

 

15:40/M

2

MARY BASSETT COLLEYVILLE TX

67

75

149

48:54.1

49:08.5

0:14.4

0:11.7

15:43/M

3

PHYLLIS HITE COLLEYVILLE TX

381

66

151

48:59.7

49:15.3

0:15.6

0:17.3

15:45/M

4

PHYLLIS BRANDON COLLEYVILLE TX

76

70

152

49:03.9

49:19.4

0:15.5

0:21.5

15:46/M

5

MARY ANN RIKE HURST TX

64

67

169

53:25.1

53:43.6

0:18.5

4:42.7

17:11/M

6

ROSE ANN HUSBAND ARLINGTON TX

41

65

182

1:03:01.6

1:03:15.4

0:13.8

14:19.2

20:16/M

7

PAULINE MCCALLUM BEDFORD TX

338

73

183

1:03:08.3

1:03:25.6

0:17.3

14:25.9

20:18/M

 
Top

Male 65 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

SAM ALLEN COLLEYVILLE TX

429

74

97

35:54.5

36:06.9

0:12.4

 

11:33/M

2

DONALD MCCALLUM BEDFORD TX

337

77

105

38:08.3

38:22.4

0:14.1

2:13.8

12:16/M

3

ART HUSBAND ARLINGTON TX

40

75

180

1:02:57.0

1:03:10.9

0:13.8

27:02.5

20:14/M