2010 Resolution Solution 5K 5K

Overall Finish List

January 01, 2010


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JERRY JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX

200

39

*****/8 M 35-39

18:06.4

18:06.7

0:00.3

 

5:49/M

2

JARED MILHOAN ARLINGTON TX

117

18

1/3 M 15-19

18:19.2

18:20.4

0:01.2

0:12.8

5:53/M

3

ROBERT SMITH N/A N/A

233

49

*****/15 M 45-49

18:21.8

18:22.2

0:00.3

0:15.4

5:54/M

4

DAVID HOLTSFORD LIPAN TX

164

48

1/15 M 45-49

18:24.9

18:25.4

0:00.5

0:18.5

5:55/M

5

BOB STACHOW ARLINGTON TX

210

52

1/17 M 50-54

18:54.4

18:54.7

0:00.3

0:48.0

6:05/M

6

DEMERY COX FORT WORTH TX

251

24

1/6 M 20-24

19:10.8

19:14.1

0:03.2

1:04.4

6:10/M

7

GREGORY HAMRE FORT WORTH TX

86

21

2/6 M 20-24

19:11.7

19:13.9

0:02.2

1:05.3

6:10/M

8

CORA TURNER ALVARADO TX

230

40

*****/11 F 40-44

19:18.0

19:18.8

0:00.8

 

6:12/M

9

MADISON MILHOAN ARLINGTON TX

118

15

1/4 F 15-19

19:30.5

19:31.3

0:00.8

0:12.5

6:16/M

10

JEREMY SHANK MANSFIELD TX

25

24

3/6 M 20-24

19:46.8

19:48.6

0:01.8

1:40.4

6:21/M

11

MARTIN GOINS WEATHERFORD TX

188

43

1/10 M 40-44

19:51.4

19:52.4

0:00.9

1:45.0

6:23/M

12

JOHN COLSON FORT WORTH TX

213

23

4/6 M 20-24

19:52.1

19:55.7

0:03.6

1:45.7

6:23/M

13

CHAD MILLS

211

27

1/9 M 25-29

19:55.7

19:55.7

1:49.3

6:24/M

14

BRIAN CLINKSCALE GRANBURY TX

181

36

1/8 M 35-39

20:01.4

20:03.1

0:01.7

1:55.0

6:26/M

15

STAN PHILLIPS

232

34

1/8 M 30-34

20:04.2

20:04.6

0:00.3

1:57.8

6:27/M

16

JOHN BALL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

31

57

1/7 M 55-59

20:05.9

20:06.7

0:00.8

1:59.5

6:27/M

17

CONNOR MCLAIN MANSFIELD TX

234

15

2/3 M 15-19

20:09.8

20:10.1

0:00.3

2:03.4

6:29/M

18

BEN FRIEDMAN GRAPEVINE TX

252

36

2/8 M 35-39

20:32.2

20:38.9

0:06.7

2:25.8

6:36/M

19

RONNIE FELLERS STEPHENVILLE TX

204

57

2/7 M 55-59

20:36.4

20:37.1

0:00.6

2:30.0

6:37/M

20

CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX

68

53

2/17 M 50-54

20:36.8

20:40.6

0:03.8

2:30.4

6:37/M

21

MARTY CARNAHAN FORT WORTH TX

212

45

2/15 M 45-49

21:22.4

21:25.8

0:03.4

3:16.0

6:52/M

22

BRIAN POLANSKY FORT WORTH TX

13

51

3/17 M 50-54

21:37.1

21:38.8

0:01.7

3:30.7

6:57/M

23

ROY LONA

216

27

2/9 M 25-29

21:50.8

21:52.1

0:01.3

3:44.4

7:01/M

24

ROBERT VIGELAND FORT WORTH TX

30

60

1/7 M 60-64

21:51.1

21:59.6

0:08.5

3:44.7

7:02/M

25

BRANDON CURRAN DALLAS TX

205

23

5/6 M 20-24

21:58.7

22:00.2

0:01.5

3:52.3

7:04/M

26

CHRISTIAN OLDHAM MANSFIELD TX

47

14

1/7 M 12-14

22:01.1

22:02.0

0:00.9

3:54.7

7:05/M

27

KIM GRAY ARLINGTON TEXAS

241

35

1/9 F 35-39

22:04.6

22:06.1

0:01.5

2:46.6

7:06/M

28

NINETOES RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX

159

53

4/17 M 50-54

22:07.2

22:09.6

0:02.4

4:00.8

7:07/M

29

JON ELLIS FORT WORTH TX

16

33

2/8 M 30-34

22:10.7

22:16.0

0:05.3

4:04.3

7:08/M

30

CHRIS MILLER CROWLEY TX

160

30

3/8 M 30-34

22:16.0

22:17.6

0:01.6

4:09.6

7:10/M

31

DAVID HARMON HURST TX

129

31

4/8 M 30-34

22:26.4

22:32.8

0:06.4

4:20.0

7:13/M

32

TONY MORENO FORT WORTH TX

209

53

5/17 M 50-54

22:29.1

22:31.7

0:02.6

4:22.7

7:14/M

33

RYAN HOWELL WILLOW PARK TX

157

14

2/7 M 12-14

22:30.8

22:35.7

0:04.9

4:24.4

7:14/M

34

JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX

1

62

2/7 M 60-64

22:41.6

22:43.6

0:02.0

4:35.2

7:18/M

35

SEAN CAMPBELL FORT WORTH TX

69

51

6/17 M 50-54

22:41.6

22:44.2

0:02.6

4:35.2

7:18/M

36

CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX

97

47

*****/15 F 45-49

22:45.2

22:48.2

0:02.9

3:27.2

7:19/M

37

DANIEL COURSEY

206

28

3/9 M 25-29

22:45.5

22:47.6

0:02.1

4:39.1

7:19/M

38

REY ZAVALA BENBROOK TX

235

40

2/10 M 40-44

22:56.5

22:57.5

0:01.0

4:50.1

7:22/M

39

JAMES NELSON FORT WORTH TX

172

45

3/15 M 45-49

23:16.9

23:18.3

0:01.4

5:10.5

7:29/M

40

MATTHEW KUO FORT WORTH TX

75

12

3/7 M 12-14

23:23.0

23:33.1

0:10.1

5:16.6

7:31/M

41

ERIC JACKSON JUSTIN TX

45

50

7/17 M 50-54

23:26.0

23:31.4

0:05.4

5:19.6

7:32/M

42

HEATHER JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX

201

39

2/9 F 35-39

23:28.7

23:39.6

0:10.9

4:10.7

7:33/M

43

EDUARDO VILLANUEVA FORT WORTH TX

145

29

4/9 M 25-29

23:37.0

23:43.6

0:06.6

5:30.6

7:36/M

44

EDWARD WALDEN FORT WORTH TX

65

41

3/10 M 40-44

23:41.5

23:46.8

0:05.3

5:35.1

7:37/M

45

DALE MAUGER KELLER TX

165

62

3/7 M 60-64

23:43.3

23:47.6

0:04.3

5:36.9

7:38/M

46

KAREN MATARAZA WEATHERFORD TX

203

34

1/17 F 30-34

23:46.8

23:50.6

0:03.8

4:28.8

7:39/M

47

DONALD NORMAN BURLESON TEXAS

253

44

4/10 M 40-44

23:47.7

23:53.3

0:05.6

5:41.3

7:39/M

48

REBECCA GORDON SOUTHLAKE TX

102

13

1/4 F 12-14

23:57.5

24:01.3

0:03.8

4:39.5

7:42/M

49

MARK HILL ALVARADO TX

9

47

4/15 M 45-49

23:58.8

24:01.0

0:02.1

5:52.4

7:42/M

50

MICHAEL GORDON SOUTHLAKE TX

104

49

5/15 M 45-49

24:06.9

24:10.6

0:03.7

6:00.5

7:45/M

51

TERRY STRATTON FORT WORTH TX

236

52

8/17 M 50-54

24:08.9

24:13.8

0:04.8

6:02.5

7:46/M

52

COREY KOHL DENTON TX

43

35

3/8 M 35-39

24:20.0

24:38.4

0:18.4

6:13.6

7:49/M

53

TY DEROUEN FORT WORTH TX

7

13

4/7 M 12-14

24:28.0

24:28.8

0:00.8

6:21.6

7:52/M

54

BEV DEHART FORT WORTH TX

14

53

1/15 F 50-54

24:31.5

24:33.6

0:02.1

5:13.5

7:53/M

55

JULIE KENDRO FORT WORTH TX

15

51

2/15 F 50-54

24:32.3

24:41.2

0:08.9

5:14.3

7:53/M

56

TOM KEARNS FORT WORTH TX

187

51

9/17 M 50-54

24:35.0

24:43.7

0:08.7

6:28.6

7:54/M

57

JIMMY MORENO

208

28

5/9 M 25-29

24:43.5

25:20.1

0:36.6

6:37.1

7:57/M

58

RANDLE JENNINGS WEATHERFORD TX

238

57

3/7 M 55-59

24:45.1

24:52.4

0:07.3

6:38.7

7:57/M

59

KIM ANDRES IRVING TX

215

56

1/1 F 55-59

24:48.6

24:50.1

0:01.5

5:30.6

7:58/M

60

JIM ENGSTROM FORT WORTH TX

114

68

1/1 M 65-69

25:03.9

25:06.6

0:02.7

6:57.5

8:03/M

61

LEXIE COULTER

244

30

2/17 F 30-34

25:13.1

25:21.4

0:08.2

5:55.1

8:06/M

62

DAYNA CRENSHAW

246

35

3/9 F 35-39

25:13.3

25:21.5

0:08.2

5:55.3

8:06/M

63

MICHAEL YIP

250

23

6/6 M 20-24

25:21.1

25:26.9

0:05.8

7:14.7

8:09/M

64

PRISCILLA REESE ARLINGTON TX

29

52

3/15 F 50-54

25:33.4

25:36.3

0:02.9

6:15.4

8:13/M

65

BRANDON DARK STEPHENVILLE TX

220

11

1/2 M 1-11

25:33.8

25:35.3

0:01.5

7:27.4

8:13/M

66

MYRNA GARCIA

237

32

3/17 F 30-34

25:43.8

25:47.3

0:03.5

6:25.8

8:16/M

67

WILLIAM CAVITT FORT WORTH TX

195

52

10/17 M 50-54

26:09.7

26:18.2

0:08.5

8:03.3

8:25/M

68

LONNA LEACH WEATHERFORD TX

189

43

1/11 F 40-44

26:17.8

26:20.8

0:02.9

6:59.8

8:27/M

69

JAMYE DENNIS FORT WORTH TX

106

42

2/11 F 40-44

26:20.1

26:27.9

0:07.8

7:02.1

8:28/M

70

YVETTE MILLER GRANBURY TX

137

42

3/11 F 40-44

26:24.1

26:30.4

0:06.3

7:06.1

8:29/M

71

LLOYD BRUCE FORT WORTH TX

202

41

5/10 M 40-44

26:45.4

26:58.1

0:12.6

8:39.0

8:36/M

72

TIMOTHY HIGGINBOTHAM GRAPEVINE TX

84

12

5/7 M 12-14

26:51.5

26:54.2

0:02.7

8:45.1

8:38/M

73

BRYAN HIGGINBOTHAM GRAPEVINE TX

85

44

6/10 M 40-44

26:51.7

26:54.7

0:03.0

8:45.3

8:38/M

74

GINA FRIEDMAN SOUTHLAKE TX

127

36

4/9 F 35-39

26:55.8

27:02.7

0:06.9

7:37.8

8:39/M

75

EVAN ONEAL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

141

19

3/3 M 15-19

27:14.8

27:28.1

0:13.3

9:08.4

8:45/M

76

JOHNNY DEROUEN FORT WORTH TX

6

55

4/7 M 55-59

27:19.3

27:21.6

0:02.3

9:12.9

8:47/M

77

CAROL MURRAY FORT WORTH TX

135

49

1/15 F 45-49

27:32.6

30:17.9

2:45.3

8:14.6

8:51/M

78

EDDIE LARGE FORT WORTH TX

183

62

4/7 M 60-64

27:34.0

27:35.3

0:01.3

9:27.6

8:52/M

79

TARA DRAKE HURST TX

226

29

1/12 F 25-29

27:40.0

27:50.6

0:10.6

8:22.0

8:54/M

80

VANESSA MARSHALL FORT WORTH TX

243

12

2/4 F 12-14

27:40.8

28:03.7

0:22.9

8:22.8

8:54/M

81

DOUG MARSHALL FORT WORTH TX

242

41

7/10 M 40-44

27:41.3

28:03.6

0:22.2

9:34.9

8:54/M

82

MARIA GUTIERREZ MANSFIELD TX

180

41

4/11 F 40-44

27:43.1

27:52.4

0:09.3

8:25.1

8:55/M

83

MICHELE HATHORN WATAUGA TX

113

53

4/15 F 50-54

27:46.4

27:55.6

0:09.2

8:28.4

8:56/M

84

PHIL CLARK SAGINAW TX

197

53

11/17 M 50-54

27:52.0

28:04.2

0:12.2

9:45.6

8:58/M

85

CARON TESKE BURLESON TX

255

54

5/15 F 50-54

28:04.3

28:26.3

0:21.9

8:46.3

9:01/M

86

JOE ROSSMAN MANSFIELD TX

66

49

6/15 M 45-49

28:07.8

28:17.6

0:09.8

10:01.4

9:02/M

87

PAUL BODLEY FORT WORTH TX

125

55

5/7 M 55-59

28:10.6

28:36.4

0:25.8

10:04.2

9:03/M

88

ELIZABETH WOLF FORT WORTH TX

221

19

2/4 F 15-19

28:10.8

28:19.0

0:08.2

8:52.8

9:03/M

89

JODI DEPORTER WEATHERFORD TX

60

32

4/17 F 30-34

28:10.9

28:17.2

0:06.3

8:52.9

9:03/M

90

DAVID LEWIS CLEBURNE TX

39

37

4/8 M 35-39

28:14.9

28:16.9

0:02.0

10:08.5

9:05/M

91

STEPHANIE ONEAL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

139

42

5/11 F 40-44

28:31.4

28:44.3

0:12.9

9:13.4

9:10/M

92

CARLA WINSLOW BEDFORD TX

57

41

6/11 F 40-44

28:35.1

28:43.0

0:07.9

9:17.1

9:11/M

93

STEVE METCALFE BURLESON TX

95

48

7/15 M 45-49

28:38.4

28:47.7

0:09.3

10:32.0

9:12/M

94

DAVE RIEDL FORT WORTH TX

21

63

5/7 M 60-64

28:48.2

28:55.8

0:07.5

10:41.8

9:16/M

95

DAN MURRAY FORT WORTH TX

136

53

12/17 M 50-54

28:49.1

31:34.6

2:45.5

10:42.7

9:16/M

96

MOORE MATTHEWS ROANOKE TX

154

56

6/7 M 55-59

28:50.6

29:15.8

0:25.1

10:44.2

9:16/M

97

ELIZABETH COEN MANSFIELD TX

67

48

2/15 F 45-49

28:52.6

29:02.5

0:09.9

9:34.6

9:17/M

98

JUSTIN HEWLETT CLEBURNE TX

72

50

13/17 M 50-54

29:00.0

29:21.9

0:21.8

10:53.6

9:19/M

99

TINA KRAUSS ROANOKE TX

249

37

5/9 F 35-39

29:03.5

29:15.3

0:11.7

9:45.5

9:20/M

100

JACOB GORDON SOUTHLAKE TX

103

12

6/7 M 12-14

29:08.1

29:12.1

0:04.0

11:01.7

9:22/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

101

PATRICIA ORTIZ N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

194

46

3/15 F 45-49

29:11.2

29:21.7

0:10.4

9:53.2

9:23/M

102

BRIAN COOPER FORT WORTH TX

94

48

8/15 M 45-49

29:14.9

29:22.8

0:07.9

11:08.5

9:24/M

103

RAYMOND HARRIS

240

54

14/17 M 50-54

29:15.2

29:18.2

0:03.0

11:08.8

9:24/M

104

MARY FOLAND FORT WORTH TX

17

45

4/15 F 45-49

29:16.8

29:30.4

0:13.6

9:58.8

9:25/M

105

WILLIAM BRACKETT FORT WORTH TX

196

39

5/8 M 35-39

29:17.8

29:47.7

0:29.9

11:11.4

9:25/M

106

CYNTHIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX

82

52

6/15 F 50-54

29:18.9

29:24.1

0:05.1

10:00.9

9:25/M

107

PAMELA CAMPBELL FORT WORTH TX

70

53

7/15 F 50-54

29:23.3

29:30.3

0:07.0

10:05.3

9:27/M

108

JEREMY GORDON SOUTHLAKE TX

101

10

2/2 M 1-11

29:40.2

29:44.5

0:04.3

11:33.8

9:32/M

109

SCOTT HOWELL WILLOW PARK TX

158

47

9/15 M 45-49

29:59.2

30:04.6

0:05.3

11:52.8

9:38/M

110

MICHELLE HENRY ARLINGTON TX

146

22

1/7 F 20-24

30:01.9

30:07.7

0:05.8

10:43.9

9:39/M

111

TAMMY UNANGST WEATHERFORD TX

63

40

7/11 F 40-44

30:05.6

30:12.9

0:07.3

10:47.6

9:40/M

112

ANDREW MERONEY FORT WORTH TX

90

48

10/15 M 45-49

30:14.0

30:18.1

0:04.1

12:07.6

9:43/M

113

EMILY SEIDEL FORT WORTH TX

54

30

5/17 F 30-34

30:45.1

30:53.1

0:08.0

11:27.1

9:53/M

114

JULIE MURPHY ARLINGTON TX

239

31

6/17 F 30-34

30:48.9

31:06.8

0:17.9

11:30.9

9:54/M

115

DANYA TRENT FORT WORTH TX

231

30

7/17 F 30-34

30:49.5

31:07.3

0:17.8

11:31.5

9:55/M

116

BEN AFFLECK AZLE TX

62

31

5/8 M 30-34

30:50.3

30:50.3

12:43.9

9:55/M

117

JILL AFFLECK AZLE TX

61

30

8/17 F 30-34

30:50.5

30:50.5

11:32.5

9:55/M

118

KIM KUO FORT WORTH TX

74

41

8/11 F 40-44

30:58.8

31:09.3

0:10.5

11:40.8

9:57/M

119

CAROLINE OLDHAM MANSFIELD TX

46

42

9/11 F 40-44

31:00.3

31:14.6

0:14.3

11:42.3

9:58/M

120

MARTA WHITE SAGINAW TX

134

61

1/2 F 60-64

31:21.7

31:34.9

0:13.2

12:03.7

10:05/M

121

MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX

170

60

6/7 M 60-64

31:33.5

31:42.1

0:08.6

13:27.1

10:09/M

122

TOM HATHORN WATAUGA TX

112

53

15/17 M 50-54

31:44.3

31:54.1

0:09.8

13:37.9

10:12/M

123

JACOB CLARK LUBBOCK TX

198

26

6/9 M 25-29

31:52.9

32:05.9

0:13.0

13:46.5

10:15/M

124

MARY KAPLAN SUNRISE BEACH TX

3

70

1/1 F 70-79

32:11.0

32:12.4

0:01.4

12:53.0

10:21/M

125

NATE SIMMONS FORT WORTH TX

50

30

6/8 M 30-34

32:13.4

32:29.1

0:15.7

14:07.0

10:22/M

126

JENNIFER SIMMONS FORT WORTH TX

49

26

2/12 F 25-29

32:13.5

32:29.1

0:15.6

12:55.5

10:22/M

127

KACY MITCHELL

245

25

3/12 F 25-29

32:15.9

32:26.1

0:10.1

12:57.9

10:22/M

128

THOMAS BELEW KELLER TX

155

48

11/15 M 45-49

32:18.6

32:28.7

0:10.1

14:12.2

10:23/M

129

JO FRANZENBURG ARLINGTON TX

174

46

5/15 F 45-49

32:36.6

32:51.9

0:15.3

13:18.6

10:29/M

130

ALICIA HENRY COLLEGE STATION TX

150

20

2/7 F 20-24

32:46.0

32:51.4

0:05.4

13:28.0

10:32/M

131

SANDY RIVERA ARLINGTON TX

2

38

6/9 F 35-39

32:46.5

32:51.2

0:04.6

13:28.5

10:32/M

132

JIMMY AUTRY WEATHERFORD TX

64

41

8/10 M 40-44

32:58.2

33:04.3

0:06.0

14:51.8

10:36/M

133

OLLEN MULLIS VENUS TX

33

51

16/17 M 50-54

33:01.5

33:28.3

0:26.8

14:55.1

10:37/M

134

SYDNEY HEWLETT CLEBURNE TX

71

49

6/15 F 45-49

33:05.1

33:27.0

0:21.9

13:47.1

10:38/M

135

KAROL CURRAN DALLAS TX

207

53

8/15 F 50-54

33:14.8

33:16.7

0:01.9

13:56.8

10:41/M

136

BO TRAINOR FORT WORTH TX

12

40

9/10 M 40-44

33:22.9

33:37.0

0:14.1

15:16.5

10:44/M

137

TIFFANY BARES ABILENE TX

179

28

4/12 F 25-29

33:27.7

33:43.4

0:15.7

14:09.7

10:45/M

138

ANTHONY BARES ABILENE TX

178

34

7/8 M 30-34

33:28.0

33:43.7

0:15.7

15:21.6

10:46/M

139

JEFFREY BARROW FORT WORTH TX

58

37

6/8 M 35-39

33:30.9

33:47.8

0:16.9

15:24.5

10:46/M

140

ASHLEY MORRIS KELLER TX

110

26

5/12 F 25-29

33:41.2

33:52.4

0:11.2

14:23.2

10:50/M

141

ALAN MOLLOY FORT WORTH TX

111

46

12/15 M 45-49

33:41.5

33:52.5

0:11.0

15:35.1

10:50/M

142

BRANDY CRAFTON MANSFIELD TX

28

32

9/17 F 30-34

33:42.7

33:51.0

0:08.3

14:24.7

10:50/M

143

ROY HARMON GRANBURY TX

128

81

1/1 M 80-99

33:43.2

33:49.9

0:06.7

15:36.8

10:50/M

144

WALTER WILSON FORT WORTH TX

217

55

7/7 M 55-59

34:08.8

34:20.0

0:11.2

16:02.4

10:59/M

145

CARMEN FLORES HALTOM CITY TX

19

62

2/2 F 60-64

34:21.6

34:31.1

0:09.5

15:03.6

11:03/M

146

LEIGHANN LEWIS CLEBURNE TX

40

14

3/4 F 12-14

34:37.7

34:39.3

0:01.5

15:19.7

11:08/M

147

TOBY HAYES ALVARADO TX

22

36

7/8 M 35-39

34:38.1

34:41.1

0:03.0

16:31.7

11:08/M

148

LANDACE ORTIZ WEATHERFORD TX

190

22

3/7 F 20-24

34:47.8

34:51.1

0:03.2

15:29.8

11:11/M

149

STEFANIE VERKADE

247

28

6/12 F 25-29

34:51.6

35:01.5

0:09.9

15:33.6

11:12/M

150

KIMBERLY DAVIS HURST TX

227

45

7/15 F 45-49

35:06.6

35:34.0

0:27.4

15:48.6

11:17/M

151

JAY MORGAN BELTON TX

219

47

13/15 M 45-49

35:07.9

35:35.4

0:27.4

17:01.5

11:17/M

152

KRISTEN WHEELER BENBROOK TX

192

16

3/4 F 15-19

35:14.4

35:28.8

0:14.3

15:56.4

11:20/M

153

TROY ONEAL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

140

44

10/10 M 40-44

35:26.2

35:43.4

0:17.1

17:19.8

11:24/M

154

AMANDA WEEDMAN HASLET TX

151

29

7/12 F 25-29

35:38.1

35:58.1

0:20.0

16:20.1

11:27/M

155

JULIA GRAY-LION ARLINGTON TX

8

33

10/17 F 30-34

35:48.7

36:09.7

0:21.0

16:30.7

11:31/M

156

TYLER CLIFTON DOUBLE OAK TX

176

13

7/7 M 12-14

35:50.2

36:09.6

0:19.3

17:43.8

11:31/M

157

ROBIN GRADY ARLINGTON TX

105

48

8/15 F 45-49

35:54.3

35:59.0

0:04.7

16:36.3

11:33/M

158

ALAN ABESON FORT WORTH TX

133

70

1/1 M 70-79

36:01.3

36:23.2

0:21.9

17:54.9

11:35/M

159

AMY CLIFTON DOUBLE OAK TX

175

36

7/9 F 35-39

36:02.4

36:21.4

0:19.0

16:44.4

11:35/M

160

SUZANNE MCDOLE MANSFIELD TX

18

40

10/11 F 40-44

36:37.1

37:03.5

0:26.4

17:19.1

11:46/M

161

MARY WEAR ARLINGTON TX

149

53

9/15 F 50-54

36:42.0

36:57.1

0:15.1

17:24.0

11:48/M

162

SARAH KATELYN WEAR ARLINGTON TX

148

21

4/7 F 20-24

36:42.1

36:57.1

0:15.0

17:24.1

11:48/M

163

JESSICA GHYERS JUSTIN TX

44

28

8/12 F 25-29

36:43.7

36:59.2

0:15.5

17:25.7

11:48/M

164

JOY CARTER BENBROOK TX

11

50

10/15 F 50-54

36:48.5

37:07.3

0:18.8

17:30.5

11:50/M

165

MARGARET MASON ARLINGTON TX

32

67

1/1 F 65-69

37:36.3

37:43.2

0:06.8

18:18.3

12:05/M

166

TERRI BAKER FORT WORTH TX

100

51

11/15 F 50-54

37:37.3

37:57.3

0:20.0

18:19.3

12:06/M

167

LAURA WHEELER BENBROOK TX

191

46

9/15 F 45-49

37:50.6

38:05.7

0:15.1

18:32.6

12:10/M

168

ELOISA COURSEY BRIDGEPORT TX

107

28

9/12 F 25-29

37:58.4

38:02.9

0:04.4

18:40.4

12:12/M

169

JULIE GONZALEZ FORT WORTH TX

144

35

8/9 F 35-39

38:22.9

38:29.6

0:06.7

19:04.9

12:20/M

170

VICKI FIELDS NRH TEXAS

228

49

10/15 F 45-49

39:07.9

39:28.4

0:20.5

19:49.9

12:35/M

171

AMANDA JONES FT WORTH TX

143

31

11/17 F 30-34

39:25.7

39:33.3

0:07.5

20:07.7

12:40/M

172

KAYLYNN JONES FT WORTH TX

142

11

1/1 F 1-11

39:26.2

39:33.5

0:07.3

20:08.2

12:41/M

173

SUSAN CLARK SAGINAW TX

199

49

11/15 F 45-49

39:53.2

40:08.2

0:14.9

20:35.2

12:49/M

174

KIM HILL ALVARADO TX

10

46

12/15 F 45-49

40:38.7

40:59.8

0:21.1

21:20.7

13:04/M

175

CHRISTI SKILES FORT WORTH TX

35

31

12/17 F 30-34

41:09.7

41:27.9

0:18.1

21:51.7

13:14/M

176

CINDY AVINA FORT WORTH TX

77

48

13/15 F 45-49

42:25.2

42:44.9

0:19.7

23:07.2

13:38/M

177

MCKAYLA HAYES ALVARADO TX

24

12

4/4 F 12-14

42:56.2

42:58.6

0:02.4

23:38.2

13:48/M

178

MATTHEW FIDLER FORT WORTH TX

92

32

8/8 M 30-34

43:28.9

43:41.4

0:12.5

25:22.5

13:59/M

179

HAILIE NORMAN

254

16

4/4 F 15-19

44:54.4

44:59.7

0:05.2

25:36.4

14:26/M

180

KIM HAYES ALVARADO TX

23

33

13/17 F 30-34

45:03.2

45:11.2

0:08.0

25:45.2

14:29/M

181

STEVE MILLER GRANBURY TX

138

45

14/15 M 45-49

45:34.1

45:48.8

0:14.7

27:27.7

14:39/M

182

CHRISTINE HAJOVSKY ARLINGTON TX

55

24

5/7 F 20-24

46:15.7

46:48.1

0:32.4

26:57.7

14:52/M

183

MATTHEW HAJOVSKY ARLINGTON TX

56

25

7/9 M 25-29

46:16.7

46:48.2

0:31.4

28:10.3

14:53/M

184

MICHAEL RUSSELL ARLINGTON TX

88

29

8/9 M 25-29

47:03.4

47:21.3

0:17.9

28:57.0

15:08/M

185

LORENA RAMIREZ ARLINGTON TX

89

29

10/12 F 25-29

47:03.7

47:21.5

0:17.8

27:45.7

15:08/M

186

BARBARA COLSON

214

54

12/15 F 50-54

47:20.3

47:39.2

0:18.9

28:02.3

15:13/M

187

RUTH FIDLER FORT WORTH TX

91

31

14/17 F 30-34

47:24.6

47:37.8

0:13.2

28:06.6

15:14/M

188

CHAD CRAFTON MANSFIELD TX

26

36

8/8 M 35-39

47:40.4

47:44.4

0:04.0

29:34.0

15:20/M

189

ANGIE DIAZ CROWLEY TX

186

49

14/15 F 45-49

47:54.7

48:18.1

0:23.4

28:36.7

15:24/M

190

ELIZABETH GARBER CLEBURNE TX

152

50

13/15 F 50-54

48:00.5

48:37.8

0:37.3

28:42.5

15:26/M

191

THOM GARBER CLEBURNE TX

153

48

15/15 M 45-49

48:01.2

48:38.3

0:37.1

29:54.8

15:26/M

192

BOB STARNES BURLESON TX

162

63

7/7 M 60-64

48:21.0

48:48.0

0:27.0

30:14.6

15:33/M

193

RICKY ESTORGA FORT WORTH TX

73

50

17/17 M 50-54

48:46.6

49:16.2

0:29.6

30:40.2

15:41/M

194

ECHO WILSON FORT WORTH TX

218

53

14/15 F 50-54

49:37.8

49:54.3

0:16.5

30:19.8

15:57/M

195

AMBER MILLS DUNCANVILLE TX

229

23

6/7 F 20-24

50:47.8

51:08.1

0:20.3

31:29.8

16:20/M

196

SARAH FINLEY BEDFORD TX

36

26

11/12 F 25-29

51:06.5

51:13.7

0:07.2

31:48.5

16:26/M

197

MISTY HATCHER FORT WORTH TX

52

26

12/12 F 25-29

51:06.5

51:13.7

0:07.1

31:48.5

16:26/M

198

APRIL GRACE DENTON TX

51

31

15/17 F 30-34

51:06.8

51:14.3

0:07.5

31:48.8

16:26/M

199

DOROTHY ROMERO FORT WORTH TX

182

40

11/11 F 40-44

52:31.0

52:55.5

0:24.4

33:13.0

16:53/M

200

JENNIFER DYKSTRA FORT WORTH TX

119

31

16/17 F 30-34

52:31.3

52:55.6

0:24.3

33:13.3

16:53/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

201

ANGIE OGLE WEATHERFORD TX

173

33

17/17 F 30-34

52:53.4

53:14.5

0:21.0

33:35.4

17:00/M

202

BETTY BOB MASSEY FORT WORTH TX

185

82

1/1 F 80-99

53:08.8

53:25.2

0:16.4

33:50.8

17:05/M

203

JANET SIMMONS RIO VISTA TX

167

51

15/15 F 50-54

53:14.7

53:43.2

0:28.5

33:56.7

17:07/M

204

JONI SIMMONS IRVING TX

166

24

7/7 F 20-24

53:14.8

53:43.7

0:28.9

33:56.8

17:07/M

205

PAM STARNES BURLESON TX

163

46

15/15 F 45-49

53:16.6

53:42.3

0:25.7

33:58.6

17:08/M

206

JOLIE MILLER CROWLEY TX

184

26

9/9 M 25-29

55:23.5

55:51.3

0:27.7

37:17.1

17:48/M

207

REBECCA GALLEGOS

248

36

9/9 F 35-39

58:03.3

58:22.8

0:19.5

38:45.3

18:40/M