2010 Resolution Solution 5K 5K

Age Group Results

January 01, 2010


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-79 80-99

Overall Female Overalls Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

CORA TURNER ALVARADO TX

230

40

8

19:18.0

19:18.8

0:00.8

 

6:12/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overalls Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JERRY JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX

200

39

1

18:06.4

18:06.7

0:00.3

 

5:49/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX

97

47

36

22:45.2

22:48.2

0:02.9

 

7:19/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ROBERT SMITH N/A N/A

233

49

3

18:21.8

18:22.2

0:00.3

 

5:54/M

 
Top

Female 11 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

KAYLYNN JONES FT WORTH TX

142

11

172

39:26.2

39:33.5

0:07.3

 

12:41/M

 
Top

Male 11 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

BRANDON DARK STEPHENVILLE TX

220

11

65

25:33.8

25:35.3

0:01.5

 

8:13/M

2

JEREMY GORDON SOUTHLAKE TX

101

10

108

29:40.2

29:44.5

0:04.3

4:06.4

9:32/M

 
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

REBECCA GORDON SOUTHLAKE TX

102

13

48

23:57.5

24:01.3

0:03.8

 

7:42/M

2

VANESSA MARSHALL FORT WORTH TX

243

12

80

27:40.8

28:03.7

0:22.9

3:43.3

8:54/M

3

LEIGHANN LEWIS CLEBURNE TX

40

14

146

34:37.7

34:39.3

0:01.5

10:40.2

11:08/M

4

MCKAYLA HAYES ALVARADO TX

24

12

177

42:56.2

42:58.6

0:02.4

18:58.7

13:48/M

 
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

CHRISTIAN OLDHAM MANSFIELD TX

47

14

26

22:01.1

22:02.0

0:00.9

 

7:05/M

2

RYAN HOWELL WILLOW PARK TX

157

14

33

22:30.8

22:35.7

0:04.9

0:29.7

7:14/M

3

MATTHEW KUO FORT WORTH TX

75

12

40

23:23.0

23:33.1

0:10.1

1:21.9

7:31/M

4

TY DEROUEN FORT WORTH TX

7

13

53

24:28.0

24:28.8

0:00.8

2:26.9

7:52/M

5

TIMOTHY HIGGINBOTHAM GRAPEVINE TX

84

12

72

26:51.5

26:54.2

0:02.7

4:50.4

8:38/M

6

JACOB GORDON SOUTHLAKE TX

103

12

100

29:08.1

29:12.1

0:04.0

7:07.0

9:22/M

7

TYLER CLIFTON DOUBLE OAK TX

176

13

156

35:50.2

36:09.6

0:19.3

13:49.1

11:31/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MADISON MILHOAN ARLINGTON TX

118

15

9

19:30.5

19:31.3

0:00.8

 

6:16/M

2

ELIZABETH WOLF FORT WORTH TX

221

19

88

28:10.8

28:19.0

0:08.2

8:40.3

9:03/M

3

KRISTEN WHEELER BENBROOK TX

192

16

152

35:14.4

35:28.8

0:14.3

15:43.9

11:20/M

4

HAILIE NORMAN

254

16

179

44:54.4

44:59.7

0:05.2

25:23.9

14:26/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JARED MILHOAN ARLINGTON TX

117

18

2

18:19.2

18:20.4

0:01.2

 

5:53/M

2

CONNOR MCLAIN MANSFIELD TX

234

15

17

20:09.8

20:10.1

0:00.3

1:50.6

6:29/M

3

EVAN ONEAL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

141

19

75

27:14.8

27:28.1

0:13.3

8:55.6

8:45/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MICHELLE HENRY ARLINGTON TX

146

22

110

30:01.9

30:07.7

0:05.8

 

9:39/M

2

ALICIA HENRY COLLEGE STATION TX

150

20

130

32:46.0

32:51.4

0:05.4

2:44.1

10:32/M

3

LANDACE ORTIZ WEATHERFORD TX

190

22

148

34:47.8

34:51.1

0:03.2

4:45.9

11:11/M

4

SARAH KATELYN WEAR ARLINGTON TX

148

21

162

36:42.1

36:57.1

0:15.0

6:40.2

11:48/M

5

CHRISTINE HAJOVSKY ARLINGTON TX

55

24

182

46:15.7

46:48.1

0:32.4

16:13.8

14:52/M

6

AMBER MILLS DUNCANVILLE TX

229

23

195

50:47.8

51:08.1

0:20.3

20:45.9

16:20/M

7

JONI SIMMONS IRVING TX

166

24

204

53:14.8

53:43.7

0:28.9

23:12.9

17:07/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

DEMERY COX FORT WORTH TX

251

24

6

19:10.8

19:14.1

0:03.2

 

6:10/M

2

GREGORY HAMRE FORT WORTH TX

86

21

7

19:11.7

19:13.9

0:02.2

0:00.9

6:10/M

3

JEREMY SHANK MANSFIELD TX

25

24

10

19:46.8

19:48.6

0:01.8

0:35.9

6:21/M

4

JOHN COLSON FORT WORTH TX

213

23

12

19:52.1

19:55.7

0:03.6

0:41.3

6:23/M

5

BRANDON CURRAN DALLAS TX

205

23

25

21:58.7

22:00.2

0:01.5

2:47.9

7:04/M

6

MICHAEL YIP

250

23

63

25:21.1

25:26.9

0:05.8

6:10.2

8:09/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

TARA DRAKE HURST TX

226

29

79

27:40.0

27:50.6

0:10.6

 

8:54/M

2

JENNIFER SIMMONS FORT WORTH TX

49

26

126

32:13.5

32:29.1

0:15.6

4:33.5

10:22/M

3

KACY MITCHELL

245

25

127

32:15.9

32:26.1

0:10.1

4:35.9

10:22/M

4

TIFFANY BARES ABILENE TX

179

28

137

33:27.7

33:43.4

0:15.7

5:47.7

10:45/M

5

ASHLEY MORRIS KELLER TX

110

26

140

33:41.2

33:52.4

0:11.2

6:01.2

10:50/M

6

STEFANIE VERKADE

247

28

149

34:51.6

35:01.5

0:09.9

7:11.6

11:12/M

7

AMANDA WEEDMAN HASLET TX

151

29

154

35:38.1

35:58.1

0:20.0

7:58.1

11:27/M

8

JESSICA GHYERS JUSTIN TX

44

28

163

36:43.7

36:59.2

0:15.5

9:03.7

11:48/M

9

ELOISA COURSEY BRIDGEPORT TX

107

28

168

37:58.4

38:02.9

0:04.4

10:18.4

12:12/M

10

LORENA RAMIREZ ARLINGTON TX

89

29

185

47:03.7

47:21.5

0:17.8

19:23.7

15:08/M

11

SARAH FINLEY BEDFORD TX

36

26

196

51:06.5

51:13.7

0:07.2

23:26.5

16:26/M

12

MISTY HATCHER FORT WORTH TX

52

26

197

51:06.5

51:13.7

0:07.1

23:26.5

16:26/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

CHAD MILLS

211

27

13

19:55.7

19:55.7

 

6:24/M

2

ROY LONA

216

27

23

21:50.8

21:52.1

0:01.3

1:55.0

7:01/M

3

DANIEL COURSEY

206

28

37

22:45.5

22:47.6

0:02.1

2:49.8

7:19/M

4

EDUARDO VILLANUEVA FORT WORTH TX

145

29

43

23:37.0

23:43.6

0:06.6

3:41.2

7:36/M

5

JIMMY MORENO

208

28

57

24:43.5

25:20.1

0:36.6

4:47.7

7:57/M

6

JACOB CLARK LUBBOCK TX

198

26

123

31:52.9

32:05.9

0:13.0

11:57.1

10:15/M

7

MATTHEW HAJOVSKY ARLINGTON TX

56

25

183

46:16.7

46:48.2

0:31.4

26:21.0

14:53/M

8

MICHAEL RUSSELL ARLINGTON TX

88

29

184

47:03.4

47:21.3

0:17.9

27:07.6

15:08/M

9

JOLIE MILLER CROWLEY TX

184

26

206

55:23.5

55:51.3

0:27.7

35:27.8

17:48/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

KAREN MATARAZA WEATHERFORD TX

203

34

46

23:46.8

23:50.6

0:03.8

 

7:39/M

2

LEXIE COULTER

244

30

61

25:13.1

25:21.4

0:08.2

1:26.3

8:06/M

3

MYRNA GARCIA

237

32

66

25:43.8

25:47.3

0:03.5

1:56.9

8:16/M

4

JODI DEPORTER WEATHERFORD TX

60

32

89

28:10.9

28:17.2

0:06.3

4:24.0

9:03/M

5

EMILY SEIDEL FORT WORTH TX

54

30

113

30:45.1

30:53.1

0:08.0

6:58.3

9:53/M

6

JULIE MURPHY ARLINGTON TX

239

31

114

30:48.9

31:06.8

0:17.9

7:02.0

9:54/M

7

DANYA TRENT FORT WORTH TX

231

30

115

30:49.5

31:07.3

0:17.8

7:02.6

9:55/M

8

JILL AFFLECK AZLE TX

61

30

117

30:50.5

30:50.5

7:03.6

9:55/M

9

BRANDY CRAFTON MANSFIELD TX

28

32

142

33:42.7

33:51.0

0:08.3

9:55.8

10:50/M

10

JULIA GRAY-LION ARLINGTON TX

8

33

155

35:48.7

36:09.7

0:21.0

12:01.8

11:31/M

11

AMANDA JONES FT WORTH TX

143

31

171

39:25.7

39:33.3

0:07.5

15:38.9

12:40/M

12

CHRISTI SKILES FORT WORTH TX

35

31

175

41:09.7

41:27.9

0:18.1

17:22.9

13:14/M

13

KIM HAYES ALVARADO TX

23

33

180

45:03.2

45:11.2

0:08.0

21:16.3

14:29/M

14

RUTH FIDLER FORT WORTH TX

91

31

187

47:24.6

47:37.8

0:13.2

23:37.7

15:14/M

15

APRIL GRACE DENTON TX

51

31

198

51:06.8

51:14.3

0:07.5

27:19.9

16:26/M

16

JENNIFER DYKSTRA FORT WORTH TX

119

31

200

52:31.3

52:55.6

0:24.3

28:44.4

16:53/M

17

ANGIE OGLE WEATHERFORD TX

173

33

201

52:53.4

53:14.5

0:21.0

29:06.6

17:00/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

STAN PHILLIPS

232

34

15

20:04.2

20:04.6

0:00.3

 

6:27/M

2

JON ELLIS FORT WORTH TX

16

33

29

22:10.7

22:16.0

0:05.3

2:06.5

7:08/M

3

CHRIS MILLER CROWLEY TX

160

30

30

22:16.0

22:17.6

0:01.6

2:11.7

7:10/M

4

DAVID HARMON HURST TX

129

31

31

22:26.4

22:32.8

0:06.4

2:22.1

7:13/M

5

BEN AFFLECK AZLE TX

62

31

116

30:50.3

30:50.3

10:46.0

9:55/M

6

NATE SIMMONS FORT WORTH TX

50

30

125

32:13.4

32:29.1

0:15.7

12:09.1

10:22/M

7

ANTHONY BARES ABILENE TX

178

34

138

33:28.0

33:43.7

0:15.7

13:23.7

10:46/M

8

MATTHEW FIDLER FORT WORTH TX

92

32

178

43:28.9

43:41.4

0:12.5

23:24.6

13:59/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

KIM GRAY ARLINGTON TEXAS

241

35

27

22:04.6

22:06.1

0:01.5

 

7:06/M

2

HEATHER JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX

201

39

42

23:28.7

23:39.6

0:10.9

1:24.1

7:33/M

3

DAYNA CRENSHAW

246

35

62

25:13.3

25:21.5

0:08.2

3:08.7

8:06/M

4

GINA FRIEDMAN SOUTHLAKE TX

127

36

74

26:55.8

27:02.7

0:06.9

4:51.2

8:39/M

5

TINA KRAUSS ROANOKE TX

249

37

99

29:03.5

29:15.3

0:11.7

6:58.9

9:20/M

6

SANDY RIVERA ARLINGTON TX

2

38

131

32:46.5

32:51.2

0:04.6

10:41.9

10:32/M

7

AMY CLIFTON DOUBLE OAK TX

175

36

159

36:02.4

36:21.4

0:19.0

13:57.8

11:35/M

8

JULIE GONZALEZ FORT WORTH TX

144

35

169

38:22.9

38:29.6

0:06.7

16:18.3

12:20/M

9

REBECCA GALLEGOS

248

36

207

58:03.3

58:22.8

0:19.5

35:58.7

18:40/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

BRIAN CLINKSCALE GRANBURY TX

181

36

14

20:01.4

20:03.1

0:01.7

 

6:26/M

2

BEN FRIEDMAN GRAPEVINE TX

252

36

18

20:32.2

20:38.9

0:06.7

0:30.8

6:36/M

3

COREY KOHL DENTON TX

43

35

52

24:20.0

24:38.4

0:18.4

4:18.6

7:49/M

4

DAVID LEWIS CLEBURNE TX

39

37

90

28:14.9

28:16.9

0:02.0

8:13.5

9:05/M

5

WILLIAM BRACKETT FORT WORTH TX

196

39

105

29:17.8

29:47.7

0:29.9

9:16.4

9:25/M

6

JEFFREY BARROW FORT WORTH TX

58

37

139

33:30.9

33:47.8

0:16.9

13:29.5

10:46/M

7

TOBY HAYES ALVARADO TX

22

36

147

34:38.1

34:41.1

0:03.0

14:36.7

11:08/M

8

CHAD CRAFTON MANSFIELD TX

26

36

188

47:40.4

47:44.4

0:04.0

27:39.0

15:20/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

LONNA LEACH WEATHERFORD TX

189

43

68

26:17.8

26:20.8

0:02.9

 

8:27/M

2

JAMYE DENNIS FORT WORTH TX

106

42

69

26:20.1

26:27.9

0:07.8

0:02.2

8:28/M

3

YVETTE MILLER GRANBURY TX

137

42

70

26:24.1

26:30.4

0:06.3

0:06.2

8:29/M

4

MARIA GUTIERREZ MANSFIELD TX

180

41

82

27:43.1

27:52.4

0:09.3

1:25.2

8:55/M

5

STEPHANIE ONEAL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

139

42

91

28:31.4

28:44.3

0:12.9

2:13.5

9:10/M

6

CARLA WINSLOW BEDFORD TX

57

41

92

28:35.1

28:43.0

0:07.9

2:17.3

9:11/M

7

TAMMY UNANGST WEATHERFORD TX

63

40

111

30:05.6

30:12.9

0:07.3

3:47.7

9:40/M

8

KIM KUO FORT WORTH TX

74

41

118

30:58.8

31:09.3

0:10.5

4:40.9

9:57/M

9

CAROLINE OLDHAM MANSFIELD TX

46

42

119

31:00.3

31:14.6

0:14.3

4:42.5

9:58/M

10

SUZANNE MCDOLE MANSFIELD TX

18

40

160

36:37.1

37:03.5

0:26.4

10:19.3

11:46/M

11

DOROTHY ROMERO FORT WORTH TX

182

40

199

52:31.0

52:55.5

0:24.4

26:13.2

16:53/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MARTIN GOINS WEATHERFORD TX

188

43

11

19:51.4

19:52.4

0:00.9

 

6:23/M

2

REY ZAVALA BENBROOK TX

235

40

38

22:56.5

22:57.5

0:01.0

3:05.1

7:22/M

3

EDWARD WALDEN FORT WORTH TX

65

41

44

23:41.5

23:46.8

0:05.3

3:50.1

7:37/M

4

DONALD NORMAN BURLESON TEXAS

253

44

47

23:47.7

23:53.3

0:05.6

3:56.3

7:39/M

5

LLOYD BRUCE FORT WORTH TX

202

41

71

26:45.4

26:58.1

0:12.6

6:54.0

8:36/M

6

BRYAN HIGGINBOTHAM GRAPEVINE TX

85

44

73

26:51.7

26:54.7

0:03.0

7:00.2

8:38/M

7

DOUG MARSHALL FORT WORTH TX

242

41

81

27:41.3

28:03.6

0:22.2

7:49.9

8:54/M

8

JIMMY AUTRY WEATHERFORD TX

64

41

132

32:58.2

33:04.3

0:06.0

13:06.8

10:36/M

9

BO TRAINOR FORT WORTH TX

12

40

136

33:22.9

33:37.0

0:14.1

13:31.5

10:44/M

10

TROY ONEAL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

140

44

153

35:26.2

35:43.4

0:17.1

15:34.8

11:24/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

CAROL MURRAY FORT WORTH TX

135

49

77

27:32.6

30:17.9

2:45.3

 

8:51/M

2

ELIZABETH COEN MANSFIELD TX

67

48

97

28:52.6

29:02.5

0:09.9

1:20.0

9:17/M

3

PATRICIA ORTIZ N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

194

46

101

29:11.2

29:21.7

0:10.4

1:38.6

9:23/M

4

MARY FOLAND FORT WORTH TX

17

45

104

29:16.8

29:30.4

0:13.6

1:44.1

9:25/M

5

JO FRANZENBURG ARLINGTON TX

174

46

129

32:36.6

32:51.9

0:15.3

5:04.0

10:29/M

6

SYDNEY HEWLETT CLEBURNE TX

71

49

134

33:05.1

33:27.0

0:21.9

5:32.4

10:38/M

7

KIMBERLY DAVIS HURST TX

227

45

150

35:06.6

35:34.0

0:27.4

7:33.9

11:17/M

8

ROBIN GRADY ARLINGTON TX

105

48

157

35:54.3

35:59.0

0:04.7

8:21.7

11:33/M

9

LAURA WHEELER BENBROOK TX

191

46

167

37:50.6

38:05.7

0:15.1

10:17.9

12:10/M

10

VICKI FIELDS NRH TEXAS

228

49

170

39:07.9

39:28.4

0:20.5

11:35.2

12:35/M

11

SUSAN CLARK SAGINAW TX

199

49

173

39:53.2

40:08.2

0:14.9

12:20.6

12:49/M

12

KIM HILL ALVARADO TX

10

46

174

40:38.7

40:59.8

0:21.1

13:06.0

13:04/M

13

CINDY AVINA FORT WORTH TX

77

48

176

42:25.2

42:44.9

0:19.7

14:52.5

13:38/M

14

ANGIE DIAZ CROWLEY TX

186

49

189

47:54.7

48:18.1

0:23.4

20:22.0

15:24/M

15

PAM STARNES BURLESON TX

163

46

205

53:16.6

53:42.3

0:25.7

25:43.9

17:08/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

DAVID HOLTSFORD LIPAN TX

164

48

4

18:24.9

18:25.4

0:00.5

 

5:55/M

2

MARTY CARNAHAN FORT WORTH TX

212

45

21

21:22.4

21:25.8

0:03.4

2:57.5

6:52/M

3

JAMES NELSON FORT WORTH TX

172

45

39

23:16.9

23:18.3

0:01.4

4:52.0

7:29/M

4

MARK HILL ALVARADO TX

9

47

49

23:58.8

24:01.0

0:02.1

5:33.9

7:42/M

5

MICHAEL GORDON SOUTHLAKE TX

104

49

50

24:06.9

24:10.6

0:03.7

5:42.0

7:45/M

6

JOE ROSSMAN MANSFIELD TX

66

49

86

28:07.8

28:17.6

0:09.8

9:42.9

9:02/M

7

STEVE METCALFE BURLESON TX

95

48

93

28:38.4

28:47.7

0:09.3

10:13.5

9:12/M

8

BRIAN COOPER FORT WORTH TX

94

48

102

29:14.9

29:22.8

0:07.9

10:50.0

9:24/M

9

SCOTT HOWELL WILLOW PARK TX

158

47

109

29:59.2

30:04.6

0:05.3

11:34.3

9:38/M

10

ANDREW MERONEY FORT WORTH TX

90

48

112

30:14.0

30:18.1

0:04.1

11:49.1

9:43/M

11

THOMAS BELEW KELLER TX

155

48

128

32:18.6

32:28.7

0:10.1

13:53.7

10:23/M

12

ALAN MOLLOY FORT WORTH TX

111

46

141

33:41.5

33:52.5

0:11.0

15:16.6

10:50/M

13

JAY MORGAN BELTON TX

219

47

151

35:07.9

35:35.4

0:27.4

16:43.0

11:17/M

14

STEVE MILLER GRANBURY TX

138

45

181

45:34.1

45:48.8

0:14.7

27:09.2

14:39/M

15

THOM GARBER CLEBURNE TX

153

48

191

48:01.2

48:38.3

0:37.1

29:36.3

15:26/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

BEV DEHART FORT WORTH TX

14

53

54

24:31.5

24:33.6

0:02.1

 

7:53/M

2

JULIE KENDRO FORT WORTH TX

15

51

55

24:32.3

24:41.2

0:08.9

0:00.8

7:53/M

3

PRISCILLA REESE ARLINGTON TX

29

52

64

25:33.4

25:36.3

0:02.9

1:01.9

8:13/M

4

MICHELE HATHORN WATAUGA TX

113

53

83

27:46.4

27:55.6

0:09.2

3:14.9

8:56/M

5

CARON TESKE BURLESON TX

255

54

85

28:04.3

28:26.3

0:21.9

3:32.8

9:01/M

6

CYNTHIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX

82

52

106

29:18.9

29:24.1

0:05.1

4:47.4

9:25/M

7

PAMELA CAMPBELL FORT WORTH TX

70

53

107

29:23.3

29:30.3

0:07.0

4:51.8

9:27/M

8

KAROL CURRAN DALLAS TX

207

53

135

33:14.8

33:16.7

0:01.9

8:43.3

10:41/M

9

MARY WEAR ARLINGTON TX

149

53

161

36:42.0

36:57.1

0:15.1

12:10.5

11:48/M

10

JOY CARTER BENBROOK TX

11

50

164

36:48.5

37:07.3

0:18.8

12:17.0

11:50/M

11

TERRI BAKER FORT WORTH TX

100

51

166

37:37.3

37:57.3

0:20.0

13:05.8

12:06/M

12

BARBARA COLSON

214

54

186

47:20.3

47:39.2

0:18.9

22:48.8

15:13/M

13

ELIZABETH GARBER CLEBURNE TX

152

50

190

48:00.5

48:37.8

0:37.3

23:29.0

15:26/M

14

ECHO WILSON FORT WORTH TX

218

53

194

49:37.8

49:54.3

0:16.5

25:06.3

15:57/M

15

JANET SIMMONS RIO VISTA TX

167

51

203

53:14.7

53:43.2

0:28.5

28:43.2

17:07/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

BOB STACHOW ARLINGTON TX

210

52

5

18:54.4

18:54.7

0:00.3

 

6:05/M

2

CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX

68

53

20

20:36.8

20:40.6

0:03.8

1:42.4

6:37/M

3

BRIAN POLANSKY FORT WORTH TX

13

51

22

21:37.1

21:38.8

0:01.7

2:42.7

6:57/M

4

NINETOES RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX

159

53

28

22:07.2

22:09.6

0:02.4

3:12.8

7:07/M

5

TONY MORENO FORT WORTH TX

209

53

32

22:29.1

22:31.7

0:02.6

3:34.7

7:14/M

6

SEAN CAMPBELL FORT WORTH TX

69

51

35

22:41.6

22:44.2

0:02.6

3:47.2

7:18/M

7

ERIC JACKSON JUSTIN TX

45

50

41

23:26.0

23:31.4

0:05.4

4:31.6

7:32/M

8

TERRY STRATTON FORT WORTH TX

236

52

51

24:08.9

24:13.8

0:04.8

5:14.5

7:46/M

9

TOM KEARNS FORT WORTH TX

187

51

56

24:35.0

24:43.7

0:08.7

5:40.6

7:54/M

10

WILLIAM CAVITT FORT WORTH TX

195

52

67

26:09.7

26:18.2

0:08.5

7:15.3

8:25/M

11

PHIL CLARK SAGINAW TX

197

53

84

27:52.0

28:04.2

0:12.2

8:57.6

8:58/M

12

DAN MURRAY FORT WORTH TX

136

53

95

28:49.1

31:34.6

2:45.5

9:54.7

9:16/M

13

JUSTIN HEWLETT CLEBURNE TX

72

50

98

29:00.0

29:21.9

0:21.8

10:05.6

9:19/M

14

RAYMOND HARRIS

240

54

103

29:15.2

29:18.2

0:03.0

10:20.8

9:24/M

15

TOM HATHORN WATAUGA TX

112

53

122

31:44.3

31:54.1

0:09.8

12:49.9

10:12/M

16

OLLEN MULLIS VENUS TX

33

51

133

33:01.5

33:28.3

0:26.8

14:07.1

10:37/M

17

RICKY ESTORGA FORT WORTH TX

73

50

193

48:46.6

49:16.2

0:29.6

29:52.2

15:41/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

KIM ANDRES IRVING TX

215

56

59

24:48.6

24:50.1

0:01.5

 

7:58/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JOHN BALL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

31

57

16

20:05.9

20:06.7

0:00.8

 

6:27/M

2

RONNIE FELLERS STEPHENVILLE TX

204

57

19

20:36.4

20:37.1

0:00.6

0:30.5

6:37/M

3

RANDLE JENNINGS WEATHERFORD TX

238

57

58

24:45.1

24:52.4

0:07.3

4:39.2

7:57/M

4

JOHNNY DEROUEN FORT WORTH TX

6

55

76

27:19.3

27:21.6

0:02.3

7:13.4

8:47/M

5

PAUL BODLEY FORT WORTH TX

125

55

87

28:10.6

28:36.4

0:25.8

8:04.7

9:03/M

6

MOORE MATTHEWS ROANOKE TX

154

56

96

28:50.6

29:15.8

0:25.1

8:44.7

9:16/M

7

WALTER WILSON FORT WORTH TX

217

55

144

34:08.8

34:20.0

0:11.2

14:02.9

10:59/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MARTA WHITE SAGINAW TX

134

61

120

31:21.7

31:34.9

0:13.2

 

10:05/M

2

CARMEN FLORES HALTOM CITY TX

19

62

145

34:21.6

34:31.1

0:09.5

2:59.9

11:03/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ROBERT VIGELAND FORT WORTH TX

30

60

24

21:51.1

21:59.6

0:08.5

 

7:02/M

2

JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX

1

62

34

22:41.6

22:43.6

0:02.0

0:50.4

7:18/M

3

DALE MAUGER KELLER TX

165

62

45

23:43.3

23:47.6

0:04.3

1:52.1

7:38/M

4

EDDIE LARGE FORT WORTH TX

183

62

78

27:34.0

27:35.3

0:01.3

5:42.8

8:52/M

5

DAVE RIEDL FORT WORTH TX

21

63

94

28:48.2

28:55.8

0:07.5

6:57.1

9:16/M

6

MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX

170

60

121

31:33.5

31:42.1

0:08.6

9:42.4

10:09/M

7

BOB STARNES BURLESON TX

162

63

192

48:21.0

48:48.0

0:27.0

26:29.8

15:33/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MARGARET MASON ARLINGTON TX

32

67

165

37:36.3

37:43.2

0:06.8

 

12:05/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JIM ENGSTROM FORT WORTH TX

114

68

60

25:03.9

25:06.6

0:02.7

 

8:03/M

 
Top

Female 70 to 79

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MARY KAPLAN SUNRISE BEACH TX

3

70

124

32:11.0

32:12.4

0:01.4

 

10:21/M

 
Top

Male 70 to 79

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ALAN ABESON FORT WORTH TX

133

70

158

36:01.3

36:23.2

0:21.9

 

11:35/M

 
Top

Female 80 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

BETTY BOB MASSEY FORT WORTH TX

185

82

202

53:08.8

53:25.2

0:16.4

 

17:05/M

 
Top

Male 80 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ROY HARMON GRANBURY TX

128

81

143

33:43.2

33:49.9

0:06.7

 

10:50/M