8th Annual Panther Run 5K

Overall Finish List

February 20, 2010


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

GABRIEL ZAMBRANO FORT WORTH TX

292

16

***** M 15-19

19:26.6

19:27.0

0:00.4

 

6:16/M

2

JOHN BALL GRAND PRAIRE TX

286

57

***** M 55-59

20:44.2

20:44.2

1:17.5

6:41/M

3

RANDY WHITE BEDFORD TX

289

27

1 M 25-29

21:32.6

21:38.4

0:05.8

2:06.0

6:57/M

4

OLIVIA ALBIN-FORZANO NRH TX

280

17

***** F 15-19

22:03.0

22:08.2

0:05.2

 

7:07/M

5

TYLER KAUFMAN

285

13

1 M 12-14

22:39.6

22:40.0

0:00.4

3:12.9

7:18/M

6

TAMARA OGLE BENBROOK TX

234

40

***** F 40-44

22:40.7

22:41.8

0:01.1

0:37.7

7:19/M

7

JULIAN JONES FORT WORTH TX

262

9

1 M 9-11

23:25.1

23:26.4

0:01.3

3:58.4

7:33/M

8

DEDRICK JONES

261

42

1 M 40-44

23:37.5

23:40.9

0:03.4

4:10.8

7:37/M

9

BRIAN HILL FT WORTH TX

273

36

1 M 35-39

24:27.9

24:30.8

0:02.8

5:01.3

7:53/M

10

ISAIAH (?) JONES

263

11

2 M 9-11

24:31.8

24:34.9

0:03.1

5:05.2

7:55/M

11

ERIN CAMBRIDGE

287

16

1 F 15-19

25:16.7

25:22.2

0:05.5

3:13.7

8:09/M

12

CHRISTINE LARSEN-CADENA

294

39

1 F 35-39

25:27.3

25:29.5

0:02.2

3:24.3

8:13/M

13

RYAN NAVARRO

305

29

2 M 25-29

25:55.2

26:00.7

0:05.5

6:28.5

8:22/M

14

CAYLA BLAND

290

28

1 F 25-29

25:58.2

26:02.8

0:04.6

3:55.2

8:23/M

15

JOEY ZAHRAH FORT WORTH TX

256

10

3 M 9-11

26:18.8

26:19.9

0:01.1

6:52.1

8:29/M

16

ROBERT VILLANUEVA BENBROOK TX

276

29

3 M 25-29

26:29.0

26:35.1

0:06.1

7:02.3

8:33/M

17

BRADY KILE SAGINAW TX

302

17

1 M 15-19

27:02.6

27:09.1

0:06.5

7:36.0

8:43/M

18

TRAVEON BOGAN

307

9

4 M 9-11

27:26.4

27:26.8

0:00.4

7:59.7

8:51/M

19

ZARA PARKINSON

269

13

1 F 12-14

27:30.0

27:30.0

5:27.0

8:52/M

20

AMANDA WARING FLOWER MOUND TX

279

39

2 F 35-39

27:34.7

27:39.6

0:04.9

5:31.7

8:54/M

21

ROY TEAL

309

37

2 M 35-39

27:44.6

27:49.1

0:04.5

8:18.0

8:57/M

22

JOHN OLSEN FORT WORTH TX

293

41

2 M 40-44

27:47.7

27:48.8

0:01.1

8:21.1

8:58/M

23

PATRICK LAMERS FORT WORTH TX

217

54

1 M 50-54

28:31.1

28:38.8

0:07.6

9:04.5

9:12/M

24

KRISTEN GROPE SAGINAW TX

300

16

2 F 15-19

28:32.0

28:39.1

0:07.1

6:29.0

9:12/M

25

KATHRYN GROPE SAGINAW TX

303

18

3 F 15-19

28:51.4

28:57.9

0:06.5

6:48.4

9:18/M

26

BYORKE BERWICK

299

17

2 M 15-19

29:15.9

29:22.6

0:06.7

9:49.3

9:26/M

27

JOANN GROPE SAGINAW TX

301

46

1 F 45-49

29:23.1

29:31.0

0:07.9

7:20.1

9:29/M

28

RACHEL HEIM

306

25

2 F 25-29

29:36.3

29:43.4

0:07.0

7:33.3

9:33/M

29

MARIA AMARO HALTOM CITY TX

220

33

1 F 30-34

30:32.8

30:43.0

0:10.2

8:29.8

9:51/M

30

VINCENT GO ARLINGTON TX

281

39

3 M 35-39

30:49.9

30:57.0

0:07.1

11:23.2

9:56/M

31

MARGARET SCHIRM UPLAND CA

275

36

3 F 35-39

31:05.6

31:15.9

0:10.3

9:02.6

10:02/M

32

STEPHANIE ZARTMAN FORT WORTH TX

222

41

1 F 40-44

31:08.0

31:14.0

0:05.9

9:05.0

10:03/M

33

JOEY GAUCI

284

7

1 M 7- 8

31:13.0

31:13.0

11:46.4

10:04/M

34

DAVID FLORES IRVING TX

272

35

4 M 35-39

31:28.0

31:28.9

0:00.8

12:01.4

10:09/M

35

SARAH CASTILLO FORT WORTH TX

264

26

3 F 25-29

31:31.8

31:34.3

0:02.5

9:28.8

10:10/M

36

PAYTON LUSTER FORT WORTH TX

271

10

1 F 9-11

31:59.3

31:59.3

9:56.3

10:19/M

37

CHRIS DUNN FORT WORTH TX

241

34

1 M 30-34

32:17.2

32:22.4

0:05.2

12:50.6

10:25/M

38

BAILEY RICHARD

310

9

2 F 9-11

32:38.5

32:40.2

0:01.7

10:35.5

10:32/M

39

BRETT BARRE FORT WORTH TX

260

29

4 M 25-29

32:40.5

32:44.5

0:04.0

13:13.8

10:32/M

40

ASHTON BARRE FORT WORTH TX

252

6

1 M 1- 6

32:40.6

32:44.0

0:03.4

13:13.9

10:32/M

41

CHRIS LINKENHOGER

296

49

1 M 45-49

32:49.8

32:53.5

0:03.7

13:23.1

10:35/M

42

GARRETT STEVENSON

298

9

5 M 9-11

32:52.6

32:53.7

0:01.1

13:26.0

10:36/M

43

VICTOR VARGAS FORT WORTH TX

288

46

2 M 45-49

33:00.4

33:08.1

0:07.6

13:33.8

10:39/M

44

MIRIAM FAIRBANKS FORT WORTH TX

258

7

1 F 7- 8

33:03.6

33:06.1

0:02.5

11:00.6

10:40/M

45

ASHER GOFF FORT WORTH TX

237

10

6 M 9-11

33:05.6

33:08.1

0:02.5

13:38.9

10:40/M

46

MARINA FAIRBANKS FORT WORTH TX

228

32

2 F 30-34

33:06.9

33:09.3

0:02.4

11:03.9

10:41/M

47

MARISSA NEAL

312

8

2 F 7- 8

33:16.1

33:18.0

0:01.9

11:13.1

10:44/M

48

KAROL CURRAN FORT WORTH TX

233

53

1 F 50-54

33:18.5

33:20.3

0:01.7

11:15.5

10:45/M

49

CAILEY WALTON FORT WORTH TX

224

24

1 F 20-24

33:24.4

33:29.5

0:05.1

11:21.4

10:46/M

50

CORY TALLMAN FORT WORTH TX

219

47

3 M 45-49

33:31.0

33:35.6

0:04.6

14:04.3

10:49/M

51

JULIE MUDRY FORT WORTH TX

277

46

2 F 45-49

33:39.4

33:49.0

0:09.6

11:36.4

10:51/M

52

PALMER STEVENS FORT WORTH TX

218

11

7 M 9-11

33:48.6

33:50.6

0:02.0

14:22.0

10:54/M

53

JANE BRYANT FORT WORTH TX

291

35

4 F 35-39

33:49.0

33:53.3

0:04.3

11:46.0

10:55/M

54

VICKI THOMPSON FORT WORTH TX

226

38

5 F 35-39

33:57.3

33:58.7

0:01.4

11:54.3

10:57/M

55

HUNTER THOMPSON FORT WORTH TX

251

9

8 M 9-11

33:58.3

34:00.3

0:02.0

14:31.7

10:57/M

56

PEYTON BARRE FORT WORTH TX

253

6

2 M 1- 6

34:01.4

34:03.7

0:02.3

14:34.8

10:58/M

57

KRYSTALYNN BARRE FORT WORTH TX

259

28

4 F 25-29

34:02.6

34:06.6

0:04.0

11:59.6

10:59/M

58

NICOLE TALLMAN

230

18

4 F 15-19

34:54.8

34:58.8

0:04.0

12:51.8

11:15/M

59

TODD WALKER

295

36

5 M 35-39

35:15.6

35:17.8

0:02.2

15:48.9

11:22/M

60

DENISE POWELL-STEVENS

304

33

3 F 30-34

35:27.6

35:30.5

0:02.8

13:24.6

11:26/M

61

EMILY DENNER FORT WORTH TX

255

9

3 F 9-11

39:44.8

39:46.4

0:01.6

17:41.8

12:49/M

62

SARA WHEELES

270

9

4 F 9-11

39:49.2

39:50.3

0:01.1

17:46.2

12:51/M

63

MARY AYERS FORT WORTH TX

225

45

3 F 45-49

40:31.4

40:37.0

0:05.6

18:28.4

13:04/M

64

MICHAEL BARRE FORT WORTH TX

254

8

2 M 7- 8

40:56.1

40:59.2

0:03.1

21:29.4

13:12/M

65

VICTORIA OLIVERA CROWLEY TX

227

53

2 F 50-54

41:47.5

41:51.5

0:04.0

19:44.5

13:29/M

66

ZACHARY HUPPE

308

8

3 M 7- 8

42:07.1

42:08.4

0:01.3

22:40.4

13:35/M

67

STEWART STEVENS FORT WORTH TX

245

7

4 M 7- 8

42:09.1

42:10.1

0:01.0

22:42.4

13:36/M

68

GEOFFREY GOFF FORT WORTH TX

236

12

2 M 12-14

42:11.8

42:14.0

0:02.2

22:45.1

13:36/M

69

ALBERTO LAYSON FORT WORTH TX

266

42

3 M 40-44

42:11.8

42:15.3

0:03.5

22:45.1

13:36/M

70

ARTHUR YRAOLA FORT WORTH TX

265

9

9 M 9-11

42:12.4

42:15.4

0:03.0

22:45.8

13:37/M

71

SANTIAGO AMARO HALTOM CITY TX

216

29

5 M 25-29

42:21.6

42:31.9

0:10.3

22:54.9

13:40/M

72

MELISSA LEE FORT WORTH TX

274

41

2 F 40-44

44:57.0

45:05.6

0:08.5

22:54.0

14:30/M

73

LAURYN HEURMANN FORT WORTH TX

249

7

3 F 7- 8

47:44.2

47:44.2

25:41.2

15:24/M

74

DYLAN HEURMANN FORT WORTH TX

250

7

5 M 7- 8

47:53.0

47:53.0

28:26.4

15:27/M

75

HANNAH HEURMANN FORT WORTH TX

247

10

5 F 9-11

47:53.4

47:54.2

0:00.8

25:50.4

15:27/M