8th Annual Panther Run 5K

Age Group Results

February 20, 2010


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 6 7- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 6 7- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

OLIVIA ALBIN-FORZANO NRH TX

280

17

4

22:03.0

22:08.2

0:05.2

 

7:07/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

GABRIEL ZAMBRANO FORT WORTH TX

292

16

1

19:26.6

19:27.0

0:00.4

 

6:16/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

TAMARA OGLE BENBROOK TX

234

40

6

22:40.7

22:41.8

0:01.1

 

7:19/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JOHN BALL GRAND PRAIRE TX

286

57

2

20:44.2

20:44.2

 

6:41/M

 
Top

Male 6 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ASHTON BARRE FORT WORTH TX

252

6

40

32:40.6

32:44.0

0:03.4

 

10:32/M

2

PEYTON BARRE FORT WORTH TX

253

6

56

34:01.4

34:03.7

0:02.3

1:20.8

10:58/M

 
Top

Female 7 to 8

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MIRIAM FAIRBANKS FORT WORTH TX

258

7

44

33:03.6

33:06.1

0:02.5

 

10:40/M

2

MARISSA NEAL

312

8

47

33:16.1

33:18.0

0:01.9

0:12.5

10:44/M

3

LAURYN HEURMANN FORT WORTH TX

249

7

73

47:44.2

47:44.2

14:40.6

15:24/M

 
Top

Male 7 to 8

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JOEY GAUCI

284

7

33

31:13.0

31:13.0

 

10:04/M

2

MICHAEL BARRE FORT WORTH TX

254

8

64

40:56.1

40:59.2

0:03.1

9:43.0

13:12/M

3

ZACHARY HUPPE

308

8

66

42:07.1

42:08.4

0:01.3

10:54.0

13:35/M

4

STEWART STEVENS FORT WORTH TX

245

7

67

42:09.1

42:10.1

0:01.0

10:56.0

13:36/M

5

DYLAN HEURMANN FORT WORTH TX

250

7

74

47:53.0

47:53.0

16:40.0

15:27/M

 
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

PAYTON LUSTER FORT WORTH TX

271

10

36

31:59.3

31:59.3

 

10:19/M

2

BAILEY RICHARD

310

9

38

32:38.5

32:40.2

0:01.7

0:39.1

10:32/M

3

EMILY DENNER FORT WORTH TX

255

9

61

39:44.8

39:46.4

0:01.6

7:45.4

12:49/M

4

SARA WHEELES

270

9

62

39:49.2

39:50.3

0:01.1

7:49.8

12:51/M

5

HANNAH HEURMANN FORT WORTH TX

247

10

75

47:53.4

47:54.2

0:00.8

15:54.0

15:27/M

 
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JULIAN JONES FORT WORTH TX

262

9

7

23:25.1

23:26.4

0:01.3

 

7:33/M

2

ISAIAH (?) JONES

263

11

10

24:31.8

24:34.9

0:03.1

1:06.7

7:55/M

3

JOEY ZAHRAH FORT WORTH TX

256

10

15

26:18.8

26:19.9

0:01.1

2:53.7

8:29/M

4

TRAVEON BOGAN

307

9

18

27:26.4

27:26.8

0:00.4

4:01.3

8:51/M

5

GARRETT STEVENSON

298

9

42

32:52.6

32:53.7

0:01.1

9:27.5

10:36/M

6

ASHER GOFF FORT WORTH TX

237

10

45

33:05.6

33:08.1

0:02.5

9:40.5

10:40/M

7

PALMER STEVENS FORT WORTH TX

218

11

52

33:48.6

33:50.6

0:02.0

10:23.5

10:54/M

8

HUNTER THOMPSON FORT WORTH TX

251

9

55

33:58.3

34:00.3

0:02.0

10:33.2

10:57/M

9

ARTHUR YRAOLA FORT WORTH TX

265

9

70

42:12.4

42:15.4

0:03.0

18:47.3

13:37/M

 
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ZARA PARKINSON

269

13

19

27:30.0

27:30.0

 

8:52/M

 
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

TYLER KAUFMAN

285

13

5

22:39.6

22:40.0

0:00.4

 

7:18/M

2

GEOFFREY GOFF FORT WORTH TX

236

12

68

42:11.8

42:14.0

0:02.2

19:32.2

13:36/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ERIN CAMBRIDGE

287

16

11

25:16.7

25:22.2

0:05.5

 

8:09/M

2

KRISTEN GROPE SAGINAW TX

300

16

24

28:32.0

28:39.1

0:07.1

3:15.3

9:12/M

3

KATHRYN GROPE SAGINAW TX

303

18

25

28:51.4

28:57.9

0:06.5

3:34.7

9:18/M

4

NICOLE TALLMAN

230

18

58

34:54.8

34:58.8

0:04.0

9:38.1

11:15/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

BRADY KILE SAGINAW TX

302

17

17

27:02.6

27:09.1

0:06.5

 

8:43/M

2

BYORKE BERWICK

299

17

26

29:15.9

29:22.6

0:06.7

2:13.3

9:26/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

CAILEY WALTON FORT WORTH TX

224

24

49

33:24.4

33:29.5

0:05.1

 

10:46/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

CAYLA BLAND

290

28

14

25:58.2

26:02.8

0:04.6

 

8:23/M

2

RACHEL HEIM

306

25

28

29:36.3

29:43.4

0:07.0

3:38.1

9:33/M

3

SARAH CASTILLO FORT WORTH TX

264

26

35

31:31.8

31:34.3

0:02.5

5:33.6

10:10/M

4

KRYSTALYNN BARRE FORT WORTH TX

259

28

57

34:02.6

34:06.6

0:04.0

8:04.3

10:59/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

RANDY WHITE BEDFORD TX

289

27

3

21:32.6

21:38.4

0:05.8

 

6:57/M

2

RYAN NAVARRO

305

29

13

25:55.2

26:00.7

0:05.5

4:22.5

8:22/M

3

ROBERT VILLANUEVA BENBROOK TX

276

29

16

26:29.0

26:35.1

0:06.1

4:56.3

8:33/M

4

BRETT BARRE FORT WORTH TX

260

29

39

32:40.5

32:44.5

0:04.0

11:07.8

10:32/M

5

SANTIAGO AMARO HALTOM CITY TX

216

29

71

42:21.6

42:31.9

0:10.3

20:48.9

13:40/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MARIA AMARO HALTOM CITY TX

220

33

29

30:32.8

30:43.0

0:10.2

 

9:51/M

2

MARINA FAIRBANKS FORT WORTH TX

228

32

46

33:06.9

33:09.3

0:02.4

2:34.1

10:41/M

3

DENISE POWELL-STEVENS

304

33

60

35:27.6

35:30.5

0:02.8

4:54.8

11:26/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

CHRIS DUNN FORT WORTH TX

241

34

37

32:17.2

32:22.4

0:05.2

 

10:25/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

CHRISTINE LARSEN-CADENA

294

39

12

25:27.3

25:29.5

0:02.2

 

8:13/M

2

AMANDA WARING FLOWER MOUND TX

279

39

20

27:34.7

27:39.6

0:04.9

2:07.3

8:54/M

3

MARGARET SCHIRM UPLAND CA

275

36

31

31:05.6

31:15.9

0:10.3

5:38.2

10:02/M

4

JANE BRYANT FORT WORTH TX

291

35

53

33:49.0

33:53.3

0:04.3

8:21.7

10:55/M

5

VICKI THOMPSON FORT WORTH TX

226

38

54

33:57.3

33:58.7

0:01.4

8:29.9

10:57/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

BRIAN HILL FT WORTH TX

273

36

9

24:27.9

24:30.8

0:02.8

 

7:53/M

2

ROY TEAL

309

37

21

27:44.6

27:49.1

0:04.5

3:16.7

8:57/M

3

VINCENT GO ARLINGTON TX

281

39

30

30:49.9

30:57.0

0:07.1

6:21.9

9:56/M

4

DAVID FLORES IRVING TX

272

35

34

31:28.0

31:28.9

0:00.8

7:00.1

10:09/M

5

TODD WALKER

295

36

59

35:15.6

35:17.8

0:02.2

10:47.6

11:22/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

STEPHANIE ZARTMAN FORT WORTH TX

222

41

32

31:08.0

31:14.0

0:05.9

 

10:03/M

2

MELISSA LEE FORT WORTH TX

274

41

72

44:57.0

45:05.6

0:08.5

13:49.0

14:30/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

DEDRICK JONES

261

42

8

23:37.5

23:40.9

0:03.4

 

7:37/M

2

JOHN OLSEN FORT WORTH TX

293

41

22

27:47.7

27:48.8

0:01.1

4:10.2

8:58/M

3

ALBERTO LAYSON FORT WORTH TX

266

42

69

42:11.8

42:15.3

0:03.5

18:34.3

13:36/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JOANN GROPE SAGINAW TX

301

46

27

29:23.1

29:31.0

0:07.9

 

9:29/M

2

JULIE MUDRY FORT WORTH TX

277

46

51

33:39.4

33:49.0

0:09.6

4:16.3

10:51/M

3

MARY AYERS FORT WORTH TX

225

45

63

40:31.4

40:37.0

0:05.6

11:08.3

13:04/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

CHRIS LINKENHOGER

296

49

41

32:49.8

32:53.5

0:03.7

 

10:35/M

2

VICTOR VARGAS FORT WORTH TX

288

46

43

33:00.4

33:08.1

0:07.6

0:10.6

10:39/M

3

CORY TALLMAN FORT WORTH TX

219

47

50

33:31.0

33:35.6

0:04.6

0:41.2

10:49/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

KAROL CURRAN FORT WORTH TX

233

53

48

33:18.5

33:20.3

0:01.7

 

10:45/M

2

VICTORIA OLIVERA CROWLEY TX

227

53

65

41:47.5

41:51.5

0:04.0

8:29.0

13:29/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

PATRICK LAMERS FORT WORTH TX

217

54

23

28:31.1

28:38.8

0:07.6

 

9:12/M