2010 Old Rip 5K 5K

Overall Finish List

October 01, 2010


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JONATHAN GARCIA DALLAS TX

1124

19

M

***** 16-19

17:08.5

17:08.7

 

5:32/M

2

IVAN TARANGO SPRINGTOWN TX

1135

18

M

1 16-19

17:37.7

17:38.0

0:29.2

5:41/M

3

KOMARNE HASSEL HARKER HEIGHTS TX

1126

18

M

2 16-19

17:40.8

17:40.8

0:32.3

5:42/M

4

JOE KARM RANGER TX

1129

18

M

3 16-19

17:53.9

17:54.4

0:45.3

5:46/M

5

CRIS ORTIZ DECATOR TX

1132

18

M

4 16-19

18:02.0

18:02.8

0:53.5

5:49/M

6

STEPHAN LAMBERSON AMARILLO TX

1130

18

M

5 16-19

19:16.1

19:16.8

2:07.6

6:13/M

7

BRANDON BUROW RANGER TX

1122

18

M

6 16-19

19:17.5

19:17.8

2:08.9

6:13/M

8

EDDIE HERRERA DALLAS TX

1128

19

M

7 16-19

19:17.9

19:20.8

2:09.4

6:13/M

9

JORGE ZARATE FORT WORTH TX

1137

18

M

8 16-19

19:28.1

19:28.1

2:19.6

6:17/M

10

JAMIE HENSON RANGER TX

1127

19

M

9 16-19

19:35.5

19:36.5

2:26.9

6:19/M

11

ALEX MEDRANO

1203

19

M

10 16-19

19:38.9

19:49.6

2:30.4

6:20/M

12

JOSE MELGOZA DALLAS TX

1131

19

M

11 16-19

20:11.5

20:11.5

3:02.9

6:31/M

13

TYLER FOUX

1208

16

M

12 16-19

20:21.9

20:23.0

3:13.3

6:34/M

14

ALFREDO RAMIREZ-HERNANDEZ

1237

16

M

13 16-19

20:50.5

20:50.5

3:41.9

6:43/M

15

TANNER WHITSEL

1217

16

M

14 16-19

21:10.9

21:11.6

4:02.4

6:50/M

16

ISABEL BAHENA GIDDINGS TX

1121

18

F

***** 16-19

21:28.8

21:29.9

 

6:55/M

17

JAMES BARNHART FORT WORTH TX

1141

49

M

***** 45-49

22:03.4

22:16.3

4:54.8

7:07/M

18

LAMONT SOSEBEE CISCO TX

1179

40

M

1 40-44

22:27.3

22:28.8

5:18.8

7:15/M

19

KARLA ROBLES RANGER TX

1133

19

F

1 16-19

22:33.3

22:40.4

1:04.5

7:16/M

20

CATHY BUCHANAN FT. WORTH TX

1212

48

F

***** 45-49

23:09.0

23:11.3

1:40.2

7:28/M

21

BRIAN HOLMES MAY TX

1213

50

M

1 50-54

23:44.0

23:57.8

6:35.4

7:39/M

22

RAIFORD RAMIREZ

1202

33

M

1 30-34

23:46.8

23:49.0

6:38.2

7:40/M

23

MICHAEL LEWIS BAIRD TX

1165

23

M

1 20-24

24:19.3

24:28.6

7:10.7

7:51/M

24

KANYA JOHNSON BLANKET TX

1162

13

F

1 12-15

24:26.3

24:27.4

2:57.5

7:53/M

25

DANIEL HULSEY COMANCHE TX

1158

14

M

1 12-15

25:29.8

25:39.5

8:21.3

8:13/M

26

JAN WILKERSON COMANCHE TX

1194

41

F

1 40-44

25:39.8

25:49.6

4:11.0

8:16/M

27

JEB HUDSON EASTLAND TX

1197

37

M

1 35-39

25:49.4

25:59.2

8:40.9

8:20/M

28

DAVID CHERRY GORDON TX

1147

41

M

2 40-44

25:49.6

26:00.6

8:41.1

8:20/M

29

CORINNE NICKLAS ABILENE TX

1173

20

F

1 20-24

25:54.4

26:09.0

4:25.6

8:21/M

30

MICHAEL INGRAM ABILENE TX

1161

27

M

1 25-29

26:12.3

26:24.0

9:03.7

8:27/M

31

BRITTANY CHERRY GORDON TX

1146

11

F

1 2-11

26:18.1

26:27.6

4:49.3

8:29/M

32

AMANDA HOLLAND COMANCHE TX

1157

27

F

1 25-29

26:34.7

26:45.4

5:05.9

8:34/M

33

TELEISHA TUCKER COMANCHE TX

1211

32

F

1 30-34

26:49.7

27:00.0

5:20.9

8:39/M

34

BRIDGET GRAY MESQUITE TX

1125

19

F

2 16-19

27:02.6

27:03.8

5:33.8

8:43/M

35

MISTI TILL COMANCHE TX

1185

34

F

2 30-34

27:07.6

27:19.0

5:38.8

8:45/M

36

BRITTANY ROBERTS

1209

15

F

2 12-15

27:15.9

27:31.1

5:47.1

8:47/M

37

MEGAN GRAY GORMAN TX

1156

13

F

3 12-15

27:32.4

27:39.9

6:03.6

8:53/M

38

PAM FOX DELEON TX

1154

47

F

1 45-49

27:34.5

27:48.2

6:05.7

8:54/M

39

ALEJANDRA BAHENA GIDDINGS TX

1120

17

F

3 16-19

27:47.9

27:58.2

6:19.1

8:58/M

40

JAMES EIDSON ABILENE TX

1151

56

M

1 55-59

27:48.0

28:00.1

10:39.5

8:58/M

41

DEBBIE SPARGER DELEON TX

1180

40

F

2 40-44

28:06.1

28:19.2

6:37.3

9:04/M

42

BRYAN MOTLEY RANGER TX

1171

38

M

2 35-39

28:25.5

28:40.8

11:17.0

9:10/M

43

KIMBERLY WEBB SAN ANGELO TX

1190

41

F

3 40-44

28:39.6

28:55.6

7:10.8

9:15/M

44

KENNY WELCH

1215

68

M

1 65-69

29:02.2

29:14.1

11:53.7

9:22/M

45

CARLY MAZUREK SIDNEY TX

1166

12

F

4 12-15

29:04.3

29:16.2

7:35.5

9:23/M

46

CHARLOTTE MCGRATH DUBLIN TX

1168

36

F

1 35-39

29:07.0

29:21.2

7:38.2

9:24/M

47

LINZIE BESSENT COMANCHE TX

1144

23

F

2 20-24

29:14.7

29:26.6

7:45.9

9:26/M

48

MYRA BENEDICT COMANCHE TX

1143

31

F

3 30-34

29:14.9

29:26.2

7:46.1

9:26/M

49

KACY ELROD DALLAS TX

1195

28

F

2 25-29

29:46.3

30:03.5

8:17.5

9:36/M

50

BRENT ELROD DALLAS TX

1196

29

M

2 25-29

29:47.1

30:04.1

12:38.6

9:36/M

51

JANICE HULSEY COMANCHE TX

1159

43

F

4 40-44

30:08.9

30:21.7

8:40.1

9:43/M

52

DENNIS PARKS ALLEN TX

1175

46

M

1 45-49

30:15.3

30:33.1

13:06.7

9:45/M

53

JODI STEWART ABILENE TX

1182

21

F

3 20-24

30:40.2

30:55.2

9:11.4

9:54/M

54

EMILY HYATT ABILENE TX

1160

21

F

4 20-24

30:40.3

30:55.1

9:11.5

9:54/M

55

MARY MAZUREK SIDNEY TX

1167

47

F

2 45-49

30:49.0

31:01.7

9:20.2

9:56/M

56

KATE DENNING GUSTINE TX

1149

32

F

4 30-34

30:59.9

31:11.1

9:31.1

10:00/M

57

TERRIE PRATHER DELEON TX

1176

50

F

1 50-54

31:40.2

31:53.8

10:11.4

10:13/M

58

REBECCA EIDSON ABILENE TX

1150

45

F

3 45-49

31:47.9

32:02.6

10:19.1

10:15/M

59

CIARA HAMMOND

1210

12

F

5 12-15

32:03.9

32:18.1

10:35.1

10:20/M

60

SARAH MOORE ABILENE TX

1169

23

F

5 20-24

32:04.6

32:21.1

10:35.8

10:21/M

61

JACKLYNE TOMPKINS BROWNWOOD TX

1186

61

F

1 60-64

32:10.1

32:13.6

10:41.3

10:23/M

62

LOGAN WILKERSON COMANCHE TX

1193

8

M

1 2-11

32:27.0

32:37.3

15:18.5

10:28/M

63

CINDY BEATY DELEON TX

1142

46

F

4 45-49

32:27.1

32:40.2

10:58.3

10:28/M

64

CHELSI RUNYAN LEWISVILLE TX

1177

27

F

3 25-29

32:32.6

32:48.5

11:03.8

10:30/M

65

JULIE CLARK GORMAN TX

1117

42

F

5 40-44

32:43.4

32:58.9

11:14.6

10:33/M

66

MARY KAPLAN SUNRISE BEACH TX

1163

71

F

1 70-99

32:49.1

32:58.3

11:20.3

10:35/M

67

KELLY TAYLOR COMANCHE TX

1184

51

F

2 50-54

33:26.4

33:40.4

11:57.6

10:47/M

68

CODY FEIST COMANCHE TX

1152

8

M

2 2-11

34:21.0

34:32.2

17:12.4

11:05/M

69

TAELON SORRELLS COMANCHE TX

1178

7

M

3 2-11

34:22.0

34:33.8

17:13.4

11:05/M

70

TAYSHA FEIST COMANCHE TX

1153

44

F

6 40-44

34:28.7

34:41.2

12:59.9

11:07/M

71

TORI SPEER COMANCHE TX

1181

10

F

2 2-11

34:32.7

34:41.8

13:03.9

11:08/M

72

VERNA TIPPIE COMANCHE TX

1207

42

F

7 40-44

37:27.1

37:39.9

15:58.3

12:05/M

73

ANGELA ESTRADA DELEON TX

1118

32

F

5 30-34

37:47.8

38:04.3

16:19.0

12:11/M

74

RONDA DAVIS

1204

35

F

2 35-39

37:53.2

38:07.1

16:24.4

12:13/M

75

JORDAN DAVIS

1205

7

F

3 2-11

37:55.8

38:09.8

16:27.0

12:14/M

76

TAMRA RICE EASTLAND TX

1200

44

F

8 40-44

38:41.1

38:59.1

17:12.3

12:29/M

77

PAMELA CHANEY ABILENE TX

1145

38

F

3 35-39

39:01.7

39:18.2

17:32.9

12:35/M

78

DIANE DOLD BURKBURNETTE TX

1198

38

F

4 35-39

39:01.8

39:18.5

17:33.0

12:35/M

79

RANDY WEST AUSTIN TX

1192

44

M

3 40-44

39:40.5

39:59.8

22:31.9

12:48/M

80

KIM CHERRY GORDON TX

1148

42

F

9 40-44

39:54.9

40:10.2

18:26.1

12:52/M

81

LINDA MURPHY AUSTIN TX

1172

43

F

10 40-44

40:01.2

40:21.5

18:32.4

12:55/M

82

LORETTA KEY EASTLAND TX

1164

47

F

5 45-49

40:01.6

40:21.6

18:32.8

12:55/M

83

LISA WALKER KILLEEN TX

1188

48

F

6 45-49

40:18.4

40:35.9

18:49.6

13:00/M

84

JEANETTE MOORE ABILENE TX

1170

56

F

1 55-59

40:18.7

40:35.4

18:49.9

13:00/M

85

SARA PARKS ALLEN TX

1174

38

F

5 35-39

40:48.6

41:06.4

19:19.8

13:10/M

86

SHERRY ROBERTS EASTLAND TX

1199

42

F

11 40-44

41:16.3

41:35.3

19:47.5

13:19/M

87

STEPHANIE AINSWORTH RANGER TX

1140

39

F

6 35-39

41:16.9

41:35.7

19:48.1

13:19/M

88

VICKIE MCCOMBS DE LEON TX

1206

56

F

2 55-59

41:55.8

42:08.0

20:27.0

13:31/M

89

CHRISTINE BRILEY EASTLAND TX

1138

39

F

7 35-39

42:38.2

42:56.4

21:09.4

13:45/M

90

CINDY WOODS OLDEN TX

1139

0

F

1 0- 1

42:38.8

42:56.7

21:10.0

13:45/M

91

CHELSEA WEST AUSTIN TX

1191

16

F

4 16-19

45:03.5

45:23.0

23:34.7

14:32/M

92

ANGIE STRUBE DELEON TX

1183

53

F

3 50-54

46:01.5

46:16.3

24:32.7

14:51/M

93

RONDA TRENT EASTLAND TX

1187

41

F

12 40-44

54:45.6

55:03.0

33:16.8

17:40/M