Jiggle Butt Run 5K Run/Walk- TIMED

Age Group Results

January 09, 2010


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

SARAH SCHULTZ FT. WORTH TX

332

0

73

30:50.2

30:53.2

0:03.0

 

9:55/M

2

DORIS BOERKIE MANSFIELD TX

165

0

88

32:05.2

33:01.1

0:55.8

1:15.0

10:19/M

3

JENNIFER MENTING ARLINGTON TX

378

0

91

32:15.1

33:21.1

1:06.0

1:24.9

10:22/M

4

DEBORAH EVANS ARLINGTON TX

18

0

127

36:43.7

37:33.2

0:49.5

5:53.5

11:48/M

5

LESLIE ESTES ARLINGTON TX

66

0

141

37:58.8

38:38.5

0:39.7

7:08.6

12:12/M

6

JULIA GRAYLION ARLINGTON TX

8

0

144

38:04.4

38:09.0

0:04.6

7:14.2

12:14/M

7

KINDRA FRANKLIN ARLINGTON TX

117

0

175

46:16.5

47:37.6

1:21.1

15:26.3

14:53/M

8

ROBBIN TAUCH BURLESON TX

174

0

177

47:02.7

47:20.7

0:17.9

16:12.5

15:07/M

9

SHERI FINGER ARLINGTON TX

78

0

186

50:03.9

50:06.4

0:02.5

19:13.7

16:06/M

 
Top

Female 11 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MAUREN PAUL MANSFIELD TX

321

11

28

27:45.9

27:47.7

0:01.7

 

8:55/M

2

JAMIE MCCARLEY GRAPEVINE TX

315

9

49

29:30.4

29:36.1

0:05.7

1:44.5

9:29/M

3

CAITLYN PIERCE VENUS TX

91

10

53

29:37.5

29:39.0

0:01.5

1:51.6

9:31/M

4

BLAKE ALDRIDGE ARLINGTON TX

86

10

55

29:45.0

29:46.4

0:01.4

1:59.0

9:34/M

5

KECIA KELLY FT. WORTH TX

99

10

62

30:27.9

30:39.0

0:11.0

2:42.0

9:47/M

6

BLAYZE BYRD ARLINGTON TX

84

10

77

31:08.3

31:09.4

0:01.0

3:22.4

10:01/M

7

ISABEL NAVARRA ARLINGTON TX

294

11

95

32:30.1

33:08.3

0:38.2

4:44.1

10:27/M

8

KAITLYN FINGER ARLINGTON TX

85

10

130

37:03.0

37:04.6

0:01.5

9:17.1

11:55/M

9

ALI RICHARD ARLINGTON TX

88

10

132

37:03.6

37:03.6

9:17.6

11:55/M

10

LANIA RICHARD ARLINGTON TX

230

8

190

1:00:23.8

1:00:30.0

0:06.1

32:37.9

19:25/M

 
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

LAUREN CURTIS FORT WORTH TX

198

14

14

26:07.5

26:07.5

 

8:24/M

2

KYLEIGH FINGER ARLINGTON TX

87

14

20

26:44.6

26:46.4

0:01.7

0:37.1

8:36/M

3

KELLY KOWIS ARLINGTON TX

295

12

94

32:29.3

33:08.2

0:38.9

6:21.8

10:27/M

4

ELIZABETH MEDLEY ARLINGTON TX

237

12

145

38:05.3

38:16.9

0:11.5

11:57.8

12:15/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

COURTNEY PRESTON CROWLEY TX

203

17

10

25:26.6

25:28.6

0:01.9

 

8:11/M

2

ALYXANDRAH RUHDE ARLINGTON TX

304

16

12

25:56.3

25:56.8

0:00.4

0:29.7

8:20/M

3

ASHLEY HORODNYCKYE MAYPEARL TX

177

19

38

28:37.6

28:41.6

0:04.0

3:10.9

9:12/M

4

KATHRYN GROPE FT. WORTH TX

138

18

52

29:35.8

29:48.7

0:12.9

4:09.1

9:31/M

5

LILY HOOPER HENDERSON TX

256

18

71

30:47.6

30:49.1

0:01.4

5:21.0

9:54/M

6

KRISTEN GROPE FT. WORTH TX

136

16

111

34:07.0

34:21.4

0:14.4

8:40.3

10:58/M

7

TESSA SHARUM ARLINGTON TX

200

15

139

37:35.6

37:45.5

0:09.8

12:09.0

12:05/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

CHRISTINA GARCIA FORT WORTH TX

216

23

6

23:55.9

23:58.1

0:02.1

 

7:41/M

2

KATIE RAPHELT ARLINGTON TX

370

22

11

25:39.2

25:41.1

0:01.9

1:43.2

8:15/M

3

ERIN GROPE ARLINGTON TX

135

21

22

27:12.5

27:24.9

0:12.3

3:16.6

8:45/M

4

KRISTIN MCNULTY ARLINGTON TX

161

24

40

28:48.7

28:59.0

0:10.2

4:52.8

9:16/M

5

KAYLA BECKWITH FLOWER MOUND TX

362

22

48

29:29.7

30:07.6

0:37.9

5:33.7

9:29/M

6

CANDACE SNYDER GRAPEVINE TX

188

24

82

31:29.7

31:33.7

0:04.0

7:33.8

10:07/M

7

LAUREN LINDERT ARLINGTON TX

236

23

109

33:53.0

33:57.2

0:04.2

9:57.0

10:54/M

8

MARGARET LOWE ARLINGTON TX

143

21

122

35:43.5

36:23.7

0:40.2

11:47.5

11:29/M

9

KATIE WINTERS FORT WORTH TX

17

23

123

36:06.2

36:14.8

0:08.6

12:10.2

11:36/M

10

STEPHANIE CRUM CLEBURNE TX

37

23

142

38:00.7

38:16.4

0:15.7

14:04.7

12:13/M

11

MARY BROWN ARLINGTON TX

379

21

159

39:42.9

39:49.6

0:06.7

15:46.9

12:46/M

12

SARAH HAMMOND ARLINGTON TX

257

20

178

47:30.1

47:50.6

0:20.5

23:34.1

15:16/M

13

KATIE DEARING GRAND PRAIRIE TX

43

23

183

48:20.9

48:37.3

0:16.3

24:25.0

15:32/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

SHANNON BROWN CEDAR HILL TX

39

29

4

23:29.3

23:30.0

0:00.6

 

7:33/M

2

TARA MCCALL WEATHERFORD TX

64

29

45

29:22.5

29:26.0

0:03.5

5:53.2

9:27/M

3

AMELIA HAMILTON ARLINGTON TX

337

28

54

29:41.5

30:19.6

0:38.1

6:12.2

9:33/M

4

EMBER NEVILL HASLET TX

35

27

57

30:01.2

30:15.8

0:14.5

6:31.9

9:39/M

5

SARAH RICE KELLER TX

244

29

59

30:17.5

30:31.2

0:13.7

6:48.1

9:44/M

6

ALICIA KINNARD FORT WORTH TX

228

28

63

30:29.2

31:00.7

0:31.4

6:59.9

9:48/M

7

AMANDA NEWCOMB ARLINGTON TX

344

28

70

30:43.1

30:55.0

0:11.9

7:13.8

9:53/M

8

DUSTI SAMPLES ARLINGTON TX

287

27

75

30:57.8

30:59.2

0:01.4

7:28.4

9:57/M

9

VERONICA MORRIS ARLINGTON TX

123

29

87

31:48.5

31:57.0

0:08.4

8:19.2

10:14/M

10

LUNDSEY VAUGHN Frisco TX

381

25

113

34:24.4

35:15.0

0:50.6

10:55.1

11:04/M

11

GAIL WOOSTER MANSFIELD TX

369

26

120

35:16.1

35:26.6

0:10.5

11:46.7

11:20/M

12

MONICA GUERRERO DENTON TX

169

25

128

36:56.5

37:49.3

0:52.7

13:27.2

11:53/M

13

LARISSA PETERSON KENNEDALE TX

140

27

140

37:44.4

38:29.1

0:44.7

14:15.1

12:08/M

14

PATTY BYRD ARLINGTON TX

75

29

172

45:30.0

45:33.5

0:03.5

22:00.7

14:38/M

15

MELISSA GUERRERO MELISSA TX

170

26

173

45:52.5

46:46.1

0:53.6

22:23.1

14:45/M

16

ERICA TERRAZAS DENTON TX

168

28

174

45:57.7

46:51.0

0:53.3

22:28.4

14:46/M

17

MEGAN FLUMAN DALLAS TX

284

26

179

47:56.4

48:04.1

0:07.7

24:27.0

15:25/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

LYNETTE BERGER RED OAK TX

300

32

3

23:12.1

23:12.3

0:00.2

 

7:28/M

2

AMBER HIGH WEATHERFORD TX

61

33

7

24:24.6

24:27.1

0:02.5

1:12.5

7:51/M

3

STEPHANIE CAREY

359

32

16

26:12.3

26:16.1

0:03.8

3:00.2

8:25/M

4

KIM RANDOLPH CORINTH TX

213

31

17

26:33.9

26:37.1

0:03.2

3:21.8

8:32/M

5

KRISTIE WALTER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

46

31

19

26:42.4

26:49.0

0:06.6

3:30.3

8:35/M

6

ANDREA LAKE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

103

32

23

27:23.2

27:27.7

0:04.5

4:11.1

8:48/M

7

AUDRA LEE WEATHERFORD TX

63

32

34

28:12.1

28:16.3

0:04.1

5:00.0

9:04/M

8

MELISSA MCCASLAND WEATHERFORD TX

62

30

46

29:22.9

29:25.9

0:03.0

6:10.8

9:27/M

9

CHRISTI PAGET LEWISVILLE TX

121

30

60

30:21.4

30:36.8

0:15.4

7:09.3

9:46/M

10

LORI EVANS BURLESON TX

317

33

72

30:48.5

30:51.5

0:03.0

7:36.4

9:54/M

11

MARISSA RINE ARLINGTON TX

333

31

74

30:54.3

30:56.8

0:02.5

7:42.2

9:56/M

12

DOMINIQUE PIERCE VENUS TX

79

30

79

31:19.6

31:22.4

0:02.8

8:07.5

10:04/M

13

LURA DAUSSAT ARLINGTON TX

65

34

80

31:20.6

31:31.6

0:11.0

8:08.5

10:05/M

14

JENNIFER NETTNIN ARLINGTON TX

327

34

83

31:33.4

31:41.1

0:07.7

8:21.3

10:09/M

15

JESSICA NIEVES ARLINGTON TX

187

31

85

31:34.4

31:34.4

0:00.0

8:22.3

10:09/M

16

TENNEIL DAVIS HASLET TX

240

34

96

32:36.7

32:51.7

0:15.0

9:24.6

10:29/M

17

BRIDGET BARRIOS MANSFIELD TX

209

33

97

32:57.9

33:05.2

0:07.3

9:45.8

10:36/M

18

JAMIE AVERETT ARLINGTON TX

296

34

98

33:09.0

33:17.9

0:08.9

9:56.9

10:40/M

19

SHARLA FACHAN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

105

30

104

33:30.7

33:35.9

0:05.2

10:18.6

10:46/M

20

ROBYN O'REAR ARLINGTON TX

109

33

106

33:35.3

34:37.8

1:02.5

10:23.2

10:48/M

21

Sara Fusco Dallas TX

374

32

110

34:02.8

34:20.1

0:17.3

10:50.7

10:57/M

22

TONI ALLEN ARLINGTON TX

96

34

115

34:37.9

34:47.1

0:09.2

11:25.8

11:08/M

23

ANDREA BOND MANSFIELD TX

114

32

117

34:47.7

36:02.3

1:14.5

11:35.6

11:11/M

24

ADRIANNE WASHBURN KELLER TX

276

30

131

37:03.5

37:17.4

0:13.9

13:51.4

11:55/M

25

ELISSA BREITENSTEIN FT. WORTH TX

9

31

134

37:11.5

37:17.0

0:05.4

13:59.4

11:57/M

26

BRANDY CRAFTON MANSFIELD TX

11

32

135

37:12.1

37:17.0

0:04.9

14:00.0

11:58/M

27

JENNIFER BEALE BEDFORD TX

318

30

148

38:19.3

38:26.5

0:07.1

15:07.2

12:19/M

28

LAVON RICHARD ARLINGTON TX

229

34

150

38:40.7

38:46.9

0:06.2

15:28.6

12:26/M

29

HEATHER DOWNS BURLESON TX

259

32

151

38:55.0

39:14.4

0:19.4

15:42.9

12:31/M

30

DENNI SMITH ARLINGTON TX

335

34

165

43:54.4

44:33.4

0:38.9

20:42.3

14:07/M

31

JENNIFER DANIELOWICZ FORT WORTH TX

232

34

185

49:24.6

49:30.9

0:06.3

26:12.5

15:53/M

32

AMBER HALE RED OAK TX

76

33

189

55:08.1

55:52.6

0:44.5

31:56.0

17:44/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MARCI PRATHER DALLAS TX

3

38

5

23:50.2

23:53.4

0:03.2

 

7:40/M

2

ANNA NACKLEY COLLEYVILLE TX

334

37

9

25:07.2

25:09.7

0:02.5

1:17.0

8:05/M

3

IVETTE BALSER BEDFORD TX

227

36

15

26:09.2

26:40.6

0:31.3

2:19.0

8:25/M

4

LISA ENDERT COLLEYVILLE TX

347

39

24

27:38.1

27:50.4

0:12.3

3:47.8

8:53/M

5

KELLI THORNTON-ENNIS ARLINGTON TX

307

36

25

27:38.7

27:45.3

0:06.6

3:48.4

8:53/M

6

VANESSA NIMON HURST TX

367

38

26

27:41.9

27:46.0

0:04.1

3:51.6

8:54/M

7

AMY HANEY KELLER TX

348

37

33

28:12.0

28:24.5

0:12.5

4:21.7

9:04/M

8

HEATHER BROOKS ARLINGTON TX

331

37

35

28:18.0

28:24.2

0:06.1

4:27.8

9:06/M

9

TRICIA BLACKSHEAR FRANKSTON TX

277

38

64

30:30.7

30:40.2

0:09.5

6:40.4

9:48/M

10

TONYA ROSENBERGER ARLINGTON TX

366

38

67

30:37.4

30:42.3

0:04.9

6:47.2

9:51/M

11

RHONDA FUSELIER CROWLEY TX

202

35

68

30:38.2

30:40.8

0:02.6

6:47.9

9:51/M

12

AUDREY THOMAS MANSFIELD TX

113

36

76

31:04.9

32:20.0

1:15.1

7:14.6

9:59/M

13

VALERIE MORTON ARLINGTON TX

69

35

81

31:28.9

31:42.0

0:13.1

7:38.6

10:07/M

14

MONICA CHAVEZ MIDLOTHIAN TX

328

36

84

31:33.5

31:41.0

0:07.5

7:43.2

10:09/M

15

LISA DIMMITT FORT WORTH TX

212

37

86

31:41.1

31:47.1

0:06.0

7:50.8

10:11/M

16

SHEILA PURRINGTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

16

38

90

32:12.5

32:23.0

0:10.5

8:22.2

10:21/M

17

KIM HATTENDORF ARLINGTON TX

107

38

92

32:17.9

33:21.5

1:03.6

8:27.7

10:23/M

18

ANGELA HUDSON TYLER TX

205

38

101

33:16.6

33:25.0

0:08.4

9:26.3

10:42/M

19

TRACIE WILSON FORT WORTH TX

238

35

108

33:47.0

34:13.1

0:26.1

9:56.7

10:52/M

20

KELLY ROBERTS GRAPEVINE TX

154

38

116

34:41.2

34:45.7

0:04.4

10:51.0

11:09/M

21

TRACY BASSETT ARLINGTON TX

162

38

118

34:55.6

35:04.8

0:09.1

11:05.4

11:14/M

22

AMY HYDE ARLINGTON TX

342

38

124

36:07.8

36:22.9

0:15.1

12:17.6

11:37/M

23

MELODI THOMPSON FORT WORTH TEXAS

352

35

133

37:03.6

37:23.2

0:19.5

13:13.4

11:55/M

24

MELANIE TRONCILLITO ARLINGTON TX

101

39

143

38:01.2

38:19.2

0:18.0

14:10.9

12:13/M

25

JANE BRYANT FORT WORTH TX

104

35

149

38:35.3

38:40.1

0:04.8

14:45.1

12:24/M

26

ANGELA BROWN MANSFIELD TX

118

37

152

38:59.3

40:14.6

1:15.3

15:09.0

12:32/M

27

AMY BRIMER ARLINGTON TX

108

38

155

39:08.4

40:11.3

1:02.9

15:18.2

12:35/M

28

SHARON YOUNT EULESS TX

353

35

156

39:12.6

39:17.4

0:04.7

15:22.4

12:36/M

29

CARRIE VICK ARLINGTON TX

106

35

158

39:27.0

40:32.9

1:05.8

15:36.8

12:41/M

30

TAMMY THAIN MANSFIELD TX

220

37

160

40:09.2

40:55.4

0:46.2

16:18.9

12:55/M

31

TANYA LUCE JOSHUA TX

293

38

163

42:33.1

42:51.4

0:18.3

18:42.9

13:41/M

32

JULIA PHILLIPS ARLINGTON TX

94

37

167

44:16.6

44:47.5

0:30.8

20:26.4

14:14/M

33

VERONICA MAYER ARLINGTON TX

247

36

182

48:14.4

49:15.8

1:01.4

24:24.2

15:31/M

34

KATHY ELLIOTT CHICAGO IL

191

38

192

1:02:22.7

1:06:16.5

3:53.8

38:32.4

20:03/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ANGELA HARRIS FORT WORTH TX

41

40

8

25:03.7

25:05.9

0:02.1

 

8:03/M

2

ANNE WOODS FORT WORTH TX

298

42

13

26:00.2

26:13.3

0:13.1

0:56.5

8:22/M

3

SHANNON MAHONEY FLOWER MOUND TX

201

40

18

26:34.5

26:36.4

0:01.9

1:30.7

8:33/M

4

LISA SEWELL COLLEYVILLE TX

350

43

29

27:47.2

27:58.8

0:11.6

2:43.4

8:56/M

5

KIMBERLY A DANAHY FORT WORTH TX

224

41

31

27:55.0

28:07.5

0:12.5

2:51.2

8:59/M

6

CARLA WINSLOW BEDFORD TX

380

41

36

28:33.4

28:44.8

0:11.3

3:29.7

9:11/M

7

DAWN CUCHRAN COLLEYVILLE TX

110

43

39

28:43.7

28:56.5

0:12.8

3:39.9

9:14/M

8

ALICIA A. MCGLINCHEY BEDFORD TX

71

43

42

28:53.5

29:39.4

0:45.8

3:49.8

9:17/M

9

DELISA ALDRIDGE ARLINGTON TX

74

40

58

30:11.3

30:13.6

0:02.3

5:07.5

9:42/M

10

PAIGE COLE EULESS TX

261

41

65

30:32.3

30:42.2

0:09.9

5:28.6

9:49/M

11

KRISTAL BATY

376

43

69

30:42.5

30:56.3

0:13.7

5:38.8

9:52/M

12

CANDACE LEVIN CROWLEY TX

302

43

78

31:12.9

31:28.0

0:15.1

6:09.2

10:02/M

13

LAURA AUCLAIR FARMERS BRANCH TX

70

40

89

32:11.0

32:34.8

0:23.7

7:07.3

10:21/M

14

GINGER CROUCH MANSFIELD TX

286

44

93

32:19.8

32:41.0

0:21.2

7:16.0

10:23/M

15

CHRISTINE BUCK CARROLLTON TX

122

40

112

34:24.4

34:45.5

0:21.0

9:20.7

11:04/M

16

JODI JAMES HURST TX

72

43

119

35:15.3

36:01.3

0:46.0

10:11.5

11:20/M

17

EVONNE LUDDEKE ARLINGTON TX

171

43

125

36:11.9

36:20.2

0:08.3

11:08.2

11:38/M

18

SUZANNE FLORES ARLINGTON TX

372

40

129

37:00.7

37:10.4

0:09.7

11:56.9

11:54/M

19

SUZANNE SHARUM ARLINGTON TX

199

43

146

38:13.9

39:00.2

0:46.2

13:10.2

12:17/M

20

EVETTE FERGUSON ARLINGTON TX

373

43

153

39:03.5

39:11.7

0:08.2

13:59.7

12:33/M

21

MANDI MUNAFO FORT WORTH TX

310

40

157

39:21.8

39:27.5

0:05.6

14:18.1

12:39/M

22

LORALEE MELSER KENNEDALE TX

354

43

164

43:37.2

43:41.9

0:04.7

18:33.4

14:01/M

23

TAMMY LOWE RED OAK TX

160

40

181

48:13.5

48:29.4

0:15.9

23:09.7

15:30/M

24

ROSE MARIE RAMIREZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

167

44

187

50:05.1

50:41.5

0:36.4

25:01.3

16:06/M

25

MAYELA BABINA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

44

41

188

51:42.5

51:59.1

0:16.6

26:38.7

16:37/M

26

ELIZABETH MESEKE FORT WORTH TX

197

41

191

1:02:22.6

1:06:16.2

3:53.5

37:18.9

20:03/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

FIONA GREEN KELLER TX

358

45

1

21:33.1

21:33.9

0:00.8

 

6:56/M

2

CAROLE HOLSCHUH ARLINGTON TX

251

45

2

23:09.2

23:11.4

0:02.2

1:36.0

7:27/M

3

SUZANNE STOKES FORT WORTH TX

204

45

21

27:10.4

27:22.6

0:12.2

5:37.3

8:44/M

4

MARIA DAUPHINAIS EULESS TX

98

45

27

27:42.0

27:52.4

0:10.3

6:08.9

8:54/M

5

DANA COUSINS COLLEYVILLE TX

343

49

30

27:47.6

27:59.2

0:11.6

6:14.5

8:56/M

6

LYNNE EGER ARLINGTON TX

382

49

32

27:55.4

28:01.8

0:06.4

6:22.2

8:59/M

7

PATRICIA ORTIZ N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

375

46

44

28:59.2

29:11.2

0:12.0

7:26.0

9:19/M

8

ANN MCCARLEY GRAPEVINE TX

314

47

50

29:30.6

29:36.0

0:05.4

7:57.5

9:29/M

9

HOLLY BURTON ARLINGTON TX

309

47

56

29:58.2

30:05.0

0:06.8

8:25.0

9:38/M

10

JOANN GROPE FT. WORTH TX

137

46

66

30:33.5

30:47.8

0:14.2

9:00.4

9:49/M

11

KIM BROGAN IRVING TX

279

46

103

33:23.7

33:27.2

0:03.5

11:50.5

10:44/M

12

TRINKA KING ARLINGTON TX

233

46

105

33:31.2

33:35.0

0:03.8

11:58.1

10:47/M

13

EMILY TURNER ARLINGTON TX

196

46

107

33:35.6

33:38.9

0:03.2

12:02.5

10:48/M

14

ROCHELLE POHL ARLINGTON TX

267

46

114

34:27.2

34:29.0

0:01.8

12:54.0

11:05/M

15

CATHY HOOPER HENDERSON TX

255

49

121

35:40.8

35:42.5

0:01.7

14:07.7

11:28/M

16

ROBIN LOVEMAN ARLINGTON TX

357

48

136

37:29.0

37:34.6

0:05.5

15:55.9

12:03/M

17

ARLENE DEROZIER ARLINGTON TX

217

49

138

37:34.6

37:46.4

0:11.7

16:01.5

12:05/M

18

TRACEY WARREN MANSFIELD TX

115

46

147

38:19.1

39:36.3

1:17.2

16:45.9

12:19/M

19

KIM HILL BURLESON TX

10

47

154

39:03.7

39:08.6

0:04.9

17:30.6

12:33/M

20

MARLA BOYCE ARLINGTON TX

361

46

162

41:15.4

41:22.1

0:06.7

19:42.3

13:16/M

21

DONNA DOYLE ATHENS TX

207

49

176

46:48.9

46:58.3

0:09.3

25:15.8

15:03/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

CYNTHIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX

377

52

43

28:57.0

29:04.1

0:07.0

 

9:19/M

2

BECKY HENNESY DESOTO TX

156

52

47

29:28.8

29:45.0

0:16.2

0:31.8

9:28/M

3

LYNN SESKER BURLESON TX

269

53

51

29:31.5

30:19.8

0:48.3

0:34.4

9:29/M

4

KATHY PHELPS ARLINGTON TX

210

51

102

33:19.6

33:26.9

0:07.3

4:22.6

10:43/M

5

CINDY BAIRD ARLINGTON TX

222

52

137

37:33.6

37:46.0

0:12.4

8:36.5

12:04/M

6

GRACE BECKUM MANSFIELD TX

363

54

169

44:41.7

44:42.7

0:01.0

15:44.7

14:22/M

7

KIMBERLY SAVAGE WAUKOMIS OK

189

51

170

44:50.4

44:58.9

0:08.4

15:53.4

14:25/M

8

KATHY BROWNING GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1176

51

180

47:59.2

48:34.3

0:35.1

19:02.2

15:26/M

9

KAREN PENNINGTON DUNCANVILLE TX

157

51

184

48:21.2

48:36.8

0:15.5

19:24.2

15:33/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MARTHA NEWELL DESOTO TX

158

55

37

28:34.9

28:51.5

0:16.5

 

9:11/M

2

CHRISTA TRACY ARLINGTON TX

340

58

61

30:23.1

30:38.3

0:15.2

1:48.1

9:46/M

3

ELLEN RAUKIND ARLINGTON TX

341

56

100

33:12.5

33:26.6

0:14.1

4:37.5

10:41/M

4

KATHY JO LOCKETT CARROLLTON TX

243

56

166

44:15.3

44:30.0

0:14.7

15:40.4

14:14/M

5

WENONA BEST ARLINGTON TX

93

56

168

44:17.3

44:47.7

0:30.3

15:42.4

14:14/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

CAROLYN WARNER ARLINGTON TX

268

63

41

28:51.6

28:52.6

0:01.0

 

9:17/M

2

MARE MONTE ARLINGTON TX

266

62

99

33:09.9

33:11.2

0:01.3

4:18.3

10:40/M

3

GLORIA GUEVARA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

12

60

171

45:22.8

45:55.6

0:32.8

16:31.2

14:35/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

SUSAN FORTIN ARLINGTON TX

274

65

126

36:25.5

36:33.9

0:08.4

 

11:43/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Unknown Partic. 368

368

161

40:55.7

41:27.7

0:32.0

 

13:09/M