24th Haltom Stampede 5K

Overall Finish List

February 13, 2010


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JOSH TERRY ADDISON TX

174

29

*****/6 M 25-29

17:44.0

17:44.0

 

5:42/M

2

GABRIEL ZAMBRANO FORT WORTH TX

168

16

1/9 M 14-19

17:55.5

17:55.5

0:11.4

5:46/M

3

TAYLOR GILL FORT WORTH TX

156

19

2/9 M 14-19

17:56.2

17:57.3

0:01.1

0:13.3

5:46/M

4

DAN CAMPBELL

158

45

*****/15 M 45-49

18:30.7

18:31.1

0:00.4

0:47.1

5:57/M

5

ALEX JOHNSON BURLESON TX

191

27

1/6 M 25-29

18:42.8

18:48.0

0:05.2

1:04.0

6:01/M

6

DAVID HOLTSFORD LIPAN TX

172

48

1/15 M 45-49

19:11.4

19:12.8

0:01.4

1:28.8

6:10/M

7

ETHAN WAGNER CROWLEY TX

109

16

3/9 M 14-19

19:15.2

19:15.2

1:31.2

6:11/M

8

DAKOTA SIEBER HALTOM CITY TX

55

17

4/9 M 14-19

19:20.9

19:21.4

0:00.5

1:37.3

6:13/M

9

CORA TURNER ALVARADO TX

176

40

*****/7 F 40-44

19:30.4

19:32.7

0:02.3

 

6:16/M

10

MARTIN GOINS WEATHERFORD TX

200

43

1/14 M 40-44

19:33.4

19:35.0

0:01.6

1:50.9

6:17/M

11

BLADE NORMAN ARLINGTON TX

157

49

2/15 M 45-49

19:37.3

19:38.2

0:00.8

1:54.1

6:18/M

12

GABE BARGAS

198

17

5/9 M 14-19

19:52.6

19:52.6

2:08.6

6:23/M

13

VICTOR PALMA FORT WORTH TX

192

34

1/2 M 30-34

19:55.4

19:55.7

0:00.3

2:11.6

6:24/M

14

SHEA WHATLEY N RICHLAND HILLS TX

183

12

1/10 M 11-13

19:59.0

19:59.0

2:15.0

6:26/M

15

TIMON TOURE

178

11

2/10 M 11-13

20:06.2

20:06.2

2:22.2

6:28/M

16

DAVID CHASE SOUTHLAKE TX

208

44

2/14 M 40-44

20:05.5

20:09.3

0:03.7

2:25.2

6:27/M

17

DANIEL RUSSEY FORT WORTH TX

129

23

1/1 M 20-24

20:10.1

20:19.7

0:09.5

2:35.6

6:29/M

18

JOHN BALL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

177

57

*****/5 M 55-59

20:23.9

20:24.9

0:01.0

2:40.8

6:33/M

19

MICHAEL UNDERWOOD

180

25

2/6 M 25-29

20:36.9

20:39.5

0:02.6

2:55.4

6:37/M

20

BRIAN POLANSKY FORT WORTH TEXAS

400

51

1/8 M 50-54

20:43.2

20:44.8

0:01.6

3:00.7

6:40/M

21

JEFF BREESE

169

45

3/15 M 45-49

21:04.9

21:06.4

0:01.4

3:22.3

6:46/M

22

RANDY WHITE BEDFORD TX

49

27

3/6 M 25-29

21:14.8

21:19.2

0:04.3

3:35.1

6:50/M

23

MARIA MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX

193

33

1/9 F 30-34

21:25.1

21:27.5

0:02.3

1:54.7

6:53/M

24

ROBERT BENSON DALLAS TX

213

60

1/7 M 60-64

21:32.1

21:33.2

0:01.1

3:49.2

6:55/M

25

HAROLD JANDREAU BEDFORD TX

75

51

2/8 M 50-54

21:33.9

21:35.8

0:01.9

3:51.8

6:56/M

26

TOM MURRAY

43

43

3/14 M 40-44

21:35.6

21:40.9

0:05.3

3:56.8

6:56/M

27

CONNOR CHASE SOUTHLAKE TX

209

14

6/9 M 14-19

21:44.0

21:48.4

0:04.4

4:04.3

6:59/M

28

MITCH KENT SOUTHLAKE TX

130

43

4/14 M 40-44

21:48.8

21:52.0

0:03.1

4:07.9

7:01/M

29

KIM GRAY ARLINGTON TX

165

35

1/10 F 35-39

21:54.6

21:56.7

0:02.1

2:23.9

7:03/M

30

NICK CASTILLO FORT WORTH TX

111

52

3/8 M 50-54

22:21.2

22:22.2

0:01.0

4:38.2

7:11/M

31

JOHN STUDEBAKER HURST TX

206

48

4/15 M 45-49

22:37.8

22:43.4

0:05.5

4:59.3

7:16/M

32

GREGORY ECKELBECKER

202

43

5/14 M 40-44

22:46.9

22:53.3

0:06.4

5:09.3

7:19/M

33

CHARLES KENNEDY NRH TX

72

42

6/14 M 40-44

22:53.0

22:55.7

0:02.7

5:11.6

7:21/M

34

SAMANTHA PRUITT NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

127

37

2/10 F 35-39

23:03.3

23:05.0

0:01.7

3:32.3

7:25/M

35

JOSEPH BRANDLEY FORT WORTH Texas

140

28

4/6 M 25-29

23:02.6

23:12.5

0:09.8

5:28.4

7:24/M

36

MARIAN FORD FORT WORTH TEXAS

195

31

2/9 F 30-34

23:10.1

23:16.8

0:06.7

3:44.1

7:27/M

37

PHIL DAMON KELLER TX

203

52

4/8 M 50-54

23:14.3

23:17.2

0:02.9

5:33.2

7:28/M

38

DENISE PADFIELD FORT WORTH TX

194

49

*****/12 F 45-49

23:24.2

23:28.0

0:03.7

3:55.2

7:31/M

39

PAUL JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX

78

63

2/7 M 60-64

23:22.0

23:28.7

0:06.6

5:44.6

7:31/M

40

LEENA ROBINSON TROPHY CLUB TX

154

47

1/12 F 45-49

23:28.7

23:31.1

0:02.4

3:58.4

7:33/M

41

CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX

50

47

2/12 F 45-49

23:29.1

23:33.3

0:04.2

4:00.5

7:33/M

42

DARREN HAYUNGA FORT WORTH TX

77

43

7/14 M 40-44

23:28.0

23:34.2

0:06.1

5:50.1

7:33/M

43

RICK JOHNSON BURLESON TX

190

63

3/7 M 60-64

23:37.9

23:44.0

0:06.0

5:59.9

7:36/M

44

FRANCES MCKISSICK IRVING TX

58

47

3/12 F 45-49

23:43.6

23:47.0

0:03.4

4:14.3

7:38/M

45

BEV DEHART FORT WORTH TX

93

53

*****/5 F 50-54

23:46.5

23:48.1

0:01.6

4:15.4

7:39/M

46

ROB BEAULIEU FORT WORTH TX

121

49

5/15 M 45-49

23:47.0

23:49.6

0:02.6

6:05.6

7:39/M

47

KIM ANDRES IRVING TX

160

56

1/2 F 55-59

23:51.4

23:54.9

0:03.4

4:22.1

7:40/M

48

ALAN ASHE NRH TX

97

49

6/15 M 45-49

23:53.6

24:02.4

0:08.8

6:18.4

7:41/M

49

HALEY WHATLEY N RICHLAND HILLS TX

184

15

1/5 F 14-19

24:11.5

24:12.7

0:01.1

4:39.9

7:47/M

50

JAMES HUDSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

205

44

8/14 M 40-44

24:16.3

24:22.5

0:06.1

6:38.4

7:48/M

51

ZACHARY WHARTON FORT WORTH TX

32

10

1/6 M 8-10

24:39.9

24:39.9

6:55.8

7:56/M

52

VLADIMIR BUCKHOLT FORT WORTH TX

26

13

3/10 M 11-13

24:43.9

24:45.9

0:02.0

7:01.8

7:57/M

53

LAURIE UNDERWOOD GAINESVILLE TX

179

49

4/12 F 45-49

24:46.1

24:52.9

0:06.7

5:20.1

7:58/M

54

GARY ROLLWAGE ARLINGTON TX

42

57

1/5 M 55-59

24:57.0

25:01.8

0:04.7

7:17.7

8:01/M

55

ROBERT STITES FORT WORT TX

54

61

4/7 M 60-64

25:03.1

25:05.2

0:02.1

7:21.2

8:03/M

56

PRISCILLA REESE ARLINGTON TX

65

52

1/5 F 50-54

25:05.3

25:09.0

0:03.7

5:36.3

8:04/M

57

SCOTT MCKISSICK IRVING TX

59

61

5/7 M 60-64

25:14.0

25:15.9

0:01.9

7:31.8

8:07/M

58

ERNEST PENA WEATHERFORD TX

3

39

1/6 M 35-39

25:30.0

25:30.0

7:45.9

8:12/M

59

ABBY GRIPPIN HURST TEXAS

182

15

2/5 F 14-19

25:35.5

25:35.5

6:02.7

8:14/M

60

DONALD NORMAN BURLESON TEXAS

163

44

9/14 M 40-44

25:40.9

25:47.5

0:06.6

8:03.4

8:15/M

61

DANNY OGLE N RICHLAND HILLS TX

201

59

2/5 M 55-59

25:41.7

25:48.8

0:07.1

8:04.7

8:15/M

62

ELIZABETH LAWRENCE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

115

42

1/7 F 40-44

25:45.8

25:53.0

0:07.2

6:20.3

8:17/M

63

KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX

124

61

6/7 M 60-64

25:51.2

25:54.2

0:03.0

8:10.1

8:19/M

64

DOUG GROPE SAGINAW TX

104

49

7/15 M 45-49

25:48.6

25:56.3

0:07.7

8:12.2

8:18/M

65

CHAD BULLARD GRANBURY TX

166

42

10/14 M 40-44

25:56.0

26:07.7

0:11.6

8:23.6

8:20/M

66

MARK VALLEJO FORT WORTH TX

210

26

5/6 M 25-29

26:07.3

26:11.0

0:03.7

8:27.0

8:24/M

67

ROBERT KEICHLINE WEATHERFORD TX

199

47

8/15 M 45-49

26:09.5

26:12.4

0:02.9

8:28.3

8:25/M

68

ADRIAN PENA FORT WORTH TX

4

11

4/10 M 11-13

26:22.0

26:22.0

8:37.9

8:29/M

69

T.K. WALKER WHITE SETTLEMENT TX

8

12

5/10 M 11-13

26:40.3

26:42.5

0:02.2

8:58.4

8:34/M

70

DYLAN GIBSON FORT WORTH TX

29

9

2/6 M 8-10

26:43.2

26:43.3

0:00.1

8:59.3

8:35/M

71

ELIZABETH WHATLEY N RICHLAND HILLS TX

181

42

2/7 F 40-44

26:38.6

26:45.4

0:06.8

7:12.7

8:34/M

72

GARRICK MONTGOMERY KENNEDALE TX

120

27

6/6 M 25-29

26:37.3

26:47.6

0:10.2

9:03.5

8:34/M

73

ED NONNEMACHER EULESS TX

175

65

1/1 M 65-69

26:49.2

26:54.2

0:04.9

9:10.1

8:37/M

74

BRADY KILE SAGINAW TX

196

17

7/9 M 14-19

26:41.7

26:57.2

0:15.5

9:13.1

8:35/M

75

MY TRAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

60

42

11/14 M 40-44

27:23.1

27:28.7

0:05.6

9:44.7

8:48/M

76

RICKY BRAVO FORT WORTH TX

170

35

2/6 M 35-39

27:24.6

27:29.0

0:04.4

9:45.0

8:49/M

77

GUS VARGAS SAGINAW TX

66

45

9/15 M 45-49

27:20.5

27:31.4

0:10.9

9:47.4

8:47/M

78

IAN RODGER FORT WORTH TX

197

61

7/7 M 60-64

28:21.8

28:27.2

0:05.4

10:43.1

9:07/M

79

SHANDRA RABE KELLER TX

47

33

3/9 F 30-34

28:28.2

28:30.1

0:01.9

8:57.4

9:09/M

80

ANTHONY PENA FORT WORTH TX

5

12

6/10 M 11-13

28:32.0

28:32.0

10:47.9

9:10/M

81

ROBERT WAUGHTAL NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

150

41

12/14 M 40-44

28:34.8

28:53.6

0:18.8

11:09.6

9:11/M

82

MAKENNA BLASSINGAME FORT WORTH TX

34

11

1/5 F 11-13

28:49.5

28:57.9

0:08.4

9:25.2

9:16/M

83

DEBBIE GILMAN LIPAN TX

23

49

5/12 F 45-49

28:51.1

28:58.9

0:07.8

9:26.2

9:17/M

84

CARON TESKE BURLESON TX

171

54

2/5 F 50-54

28:41.2

29:02.6

0:21.3

9:29.8

9:13/M

85

CONNOR BINKLEY MANSFIELD TX

187

10

3/6 M 8-10

29:17.0

29:17.2

0:00.2

11:33.2

9:25/M

86

BRIAN COOPER FORT WORTH TX

113

48

10/15 M 45-49

29:15.4

29:23.0

0:07.5

11:38.9

9:24/M

87

DAVID MCDONALD FORT WORTH TEXAS

173

48

11/15 M 45-49

29:28.1

29:29.6

0:01.4

11:45.5

9:28/M

88

JAMES MARTINEZ

214

57

3/5 M 55-59

29:14.0

29:32.0

0:18.0

11:48.0

9:24/M

89

HELLEN OBANDO HALTOM CITY TX

106

37

3/10 F 35-39

29:19.2

29:32.6

0:13.4

9:59.9

9:26/M

90

SUIZAN OSVICK COPPELL TX

44

39

4/10 F 35-39

29:22.3

29:35.8

0:13.5

10:03.0

9:27/M

91

TOM WHITMORE FORT WORTH TEXAS

185

33

2/2 M 30-34

29:40.7

29:56.0

0:15.3

12:11.9

9:32/M

92

JONATHAN BERWICK SAGINAW TX

102

17

8/9 M 14-19

29:42.1

29:57.7

0:15.6

12:13.6

9:33/M

93

KATHRYN GROPE SAGINAW TX

103

18

3/5 F 14-19

29:49.4

30:02.5

0:13.1

10:29.8

9:35/M

94

JOSH LITTLE NRH TX

82

37

3/6 M 35-39

30:05.5

30:17.6

0:12.1

12:33.6

9:40/M

95

GRETCHEN STOELTJE FORT WORTH TX

131

40

3/7 F 40-44

30:11.5

30:19.3

0:07.8

10:46.5

9:42/M

96

JOANN GROPE SAGINAW TX

105

46

6/12 F 45-49

30:04.4

30:22.2

0:17.7

10:49.4

9:40/M

97

JESUS OLIVAS

204

15

9/9 M 14-19

30:26.8

30:30.1

0:03.3

12:46.1

9:47/M

98

GARY HICKSON HALTOM CITY TX

85

46

12/15 M 45-49

30:09.9

30:31.6

0:21.7

12:47.5

9:42/M

99

MICHELLE MOSS COLLYEVILLE TX

112

35

5/10 F 35-39

30:18.5

30:31.9

0:13.4

10:59.1

9:45/M

100

JASON WHITAKER NRH TEXAS

142

36

4/6 M 35-39

31:01.6

31:09.7

0:08.1

13:25.7

9:58/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

101

YESENIA ALANIZ

155

18

4/5 F 14-19

31:12.2

31:19.2

0:07.0

11:46.5

10:02/M

102

GRIFFIN BINKLEY MANSFIELD TX

189

7

1/1 M 1- 7

31:23.3

31:27.7

0:04.3

13:43.6

10:05/M

103

STEVE BINKLEY MANSFIELD TEXAS

188

43

13/14 M 40-44

31:23.4

31:27.9

0:04.4

13:43.8

10:05/M

104

MARTA WHITE SAGINAW TX

51

61

1/1 F 60-64

31:37.9

31:43.8

0:05.8

12:11.0

10:10/M

105

CAROL NEUMAN BEDFORD TX

87

54

3/5 F 50-54

31:36.3

31:44.3

0:08.0

12:11.5

10:10/M

106

LISA DIMMITT FORT WORTH TX

71

37

6/10 F 35-39

31:34.5

31:46.8

0:12.2

12:14.0

10:09/M

107

THOMAS BELEW KELLER TX

153

48

13/15 M 45-49

31:39.3

31:53.2

0:13.9

14:09.1

10:11/M

108

EFREN MARTINEZ NRH TX

83

54

5/8 M 50-54

31:44.2

31:54.7

0:10.5

14:10.7

10:12/M

109

DEB MELANCON KELLER TX

70

58

2/2 F 55-59

31:47.4

32:02.4

0:15.0

12:29.7

10:13/M

110

RALPH KUNKEL N RICHLAND HILLS TX

164

49

14/15 M 45-49

31:57.6

32:08.8

0:11.2

14:24.8

10:16/M

111

TRACY MCINTYRE FORT WORTH TX

80

41

4/7 F 40-44

32:04.2

32:14.3

0:10.1

12:41.6

10:19/M

112

KRISTEN GROPE SAGINAW TX

100

16

5/5 F 14-19

32:05.3

32:18.7

0:13.4

12:46.0

10:19/M

113

TERRY FLETCHER FORT WORTH TX

91

57

4/5 M 55-59

32:14.8

32:24.9

0:10.1

14:40.9

10:22/M

114

R. STEVE PIERINGER PLANO TX

125

52

6/8 M 50-54

32:18.4

32:30.2

0:11.7

14:46.1

10:23/M

115

DAVID WOOTEN ALEDO TX

167

52

7/8 M 50-54

32:24.9

32:38.6

0:13.7

14:54.6

10:25/M

116

RHONDA BAGBY AZLE TX

114

46

7/12 F 45-49

32:27.5

32:44.6

0:17.1

13:11.8

10:26/M

117

DON WAKEMAN BURLESON TX

81

70

1/3 M 70-99

32:45.8

32:54.7

0:08.8

15:10.6

10:32/M

118

CHERYL GORICK KELLER TX

98

49

8/12 F 45-49

32:50.0

32:58.5

0:08.4

13:25.7

10:33/M

119

CHRISTEN UNDERWOOD KELLER TX

99

21

1/1 F 20-24

32:50.5

32:58.9

0:08.4

13:26.1

10:33/M

120

GREG NICHOLS ROANOKE TX

57

43

14/14 M 40-44

32:48.5

33:00.5

0:12.0

15:16.4

10:33/M

121

MARK UPCAVAGE BEDFORD TX

88

49

15/15 M 45-49

32:55.2

33:04.6

0:09.4

15:20.6

10:35/M

122

NICOLE CORLEY FORT WORTH TX

132

38

7/10 F 35-39

33:10.1

33:26.3

0:16.2

13:53.6

10:40/M

123

RON KERWIN WATAUGA TX

128

59

5/5 M 55-59

33:21.0

33:30.2

0:09.2

15:46.1

10:43/M

124

REY GARCIA FORT WORTH TX

18

11

7/10 M 11-13

33:48.2

33:48.4

0:00.2

16:04.4

10:52/M

125

BREON SHELLY FORT WORTH TX

22

11

2/5 F 11-13

33:51.3

34:02.4

0:11.1

14:29.6

10:53/M

126

BOJANA IVANIC FORT WORTH TX

12

11

3/5 F 11-13

33:54.0

34:05.6

0:11.6

14:32.9

10:54/M

127

EVONNE LUDDEKE ARLINGTON TX

53

43

5/7 F 40-44

33:58.1

34:08.8

0:10.7

14:36.0

10:55/M

128

LARRY ALBIN FORT WORTJH TX

20

11

8/10 M 11-13

34:13.2

34:13.2

16:29.2

11:00/M

129

MARIA MURDOCK FORT WORTH TX

36

11

4/5 F 11-13

34:01.7

34:13.4

0:11.6

14:40.6

10:56/M

130

CINDY JORDAN LIPAN TX

27

49

9/12 F 45-49

33:57.8

34:14.8

0:17.0

14:42.0

10:55/M

131

EVETTE FERGUSON ARLINGTON TX

139

43

6/7 F 40-44

34:05.2

34:16.0

0:10.7

14:43.2

10:58/M

132

DEBORAH MCVEAN FORT WORTH TX

89

53

4/5 F 50-54

34:33.7

34:46.5

0:12.8

15:13.8

11:07/M

133

NICKIE RUSSEY FORT WORTH TX

135

37

8/10 F 35-39

34:56.1

35:07.4

0:11.3

15:34.7

11:14/M

134

REBECCA CORYEA EULESS TX

45

39

9/10 F 35-39

34:57.2

35:19.4

0:22.1

15:46.6

11:14/M

135

JENNIFER BOSLEY COLLEYVILLE TX

86

49

10/12 F 45-49

35:19.4

35:28.8

0:09.3

15:56.0

11:21/M

136

MARSHA PERRY FORT WORTH TX

69

32

4/9 F 30-34

36:36.6

36:52.8

0:16.2

17:20.0

11:46/M

137

ART CAMACHO

136

53

8/8 M 50-54

36:40.0

36:59.6

0:19.6

19:15.5

11:47/M

138

BRENDA HICKSON HALTOM CITY TX

84

39

10/10 F 35-39

36:50.1

37:10.9

0:20.8

17:38.1

11:51/M

139

MICHAEL COURT KELLER TX

122

37

5/6 M 35-39

36:55.6

37:15.8

0:20.2

19:31.7

11:52/M

140

SUZANNE MCDOLE MANSFIELD TX

68

40

7/7 F 40-44

37:27.0

37:41.1

0:14.1

18:08.3

12:03/M

141

JACKIE GORDON

134

49

11/12 F 45-49

37:36.2

37:59.1

0:22.9

18:26.4

12:05/M

142

AMY MILLER KELLER TX

118

33

5/9 F 30-34

37:59.6

38:20.0

0:20.4

18:47.3

12:13/M

143

TABITHA ROGERS FORT WORTH TX

2

31

6/9 F 30-34

38:33.0

38:50.7

0:17.7

19:18.0

12:24/M

144

WHITNEY DUNN NRH TEXAS

207

12

5/5 F 11-13

39:56.7

39:59.2

0:02.5

20:26.5

12:50/M

145

CHRISTY BRYANT FORT WORTH TX

35

32

7/9 F 30-34

41:10.3

41:26.4

0:16.1

21:53.7

13:14/M

146

SANDY SWEET ARLINGTON TX

74

50

5/5 F 50-54

42:12.0

42:30.9

0:18.9

22:58.1

13:34/M

147

BRIGETTE POWERS HURST TX

123

45

12/12 F 45-49

42:13.9

42:32.8

0:18.9

23:00.0

13:34/M

148

CHARLES FALKNER FORT WORTH TX

9

13

9/10 M 11-13

43:23.9

43:26.8

0:02.9

25:42.7

13:57/M

149

ZANE WHARTON FORT WORTH TX

31

9

4/6 M 8-10

43:34.3

43:34.6

0:00.2

25:50.5

14:01/M

150

MARIAH RIOS WHITE SETTLEMENT TX

17

10

1/3 F 8-10

43:42.7

43:46.3

0:03.5

24:13.5

14:03/M

151

CAMILLE SHARRATT FORT WORTH TX

16

31

8/9 F 30-34

43:28.5

43:49.2

0:20.7

24:16.4

13:59/M

152

OLE LORENZETTI FORT WORTH TX

67

74

2/3 M 70-99

45:31.5

45:46.3

0:14.8

28:02.3

14:38/M

153

JAXSON FLETCHER

159

10

5/6 M 8-10

48:47.9

48:48.3

0:00.4

31:04.2

15:41/M

154

ZACHARY FALKNER FORT WORTH TX

11

11

10/10 M 11-13

48:48.1

48:50.0

0:01.9

31:05.9

15:41/M

155

OLIVIA REAMES ARLINGTON TX

212

10

2/3 F 8-10

51:05.4

51:18.1

0:12.7

31:45.4

16:26/M

156

KAITLIN RICHARDS ARLINGTON TX

211

10

3/3 F 8-10

51:05.3

51:18.1

0:12.8

31:45.4

16:26/M

157

MATT DAILY FORT WORTH TX

95

35

6/6 M 35-39

53:00.4

53:21.4

0:21.0

35:37.3

17:03/M

158

JACE DAILY FORT WORTH TX

94

30

9/9 F 30-34

53:01.0

53:21.4

0:20.4

33:48.7

17:03/M

159

Unknown Partic. 133

133

1/1 M 0- 0

53:47.8

54:05.0

0:17.1

36:20.9

17:18/M

160

LILLIE ROGERS FORT WORTH TX

1

5

1/1 F 1- 7

54:45.0

55:01.9

0:16.9

35:29.2

17:36/M

161

RYAN SCRUGGS FORT WORTH TX

25

10

6/6 M 8-10

56:05.4

56:05.8

0:00.4

38:21.8

18:02/M

162

BEN BURT FORT WORTH TX

61

70

3/3 M 70-99

56:26.6

56:42.4

0:15.8

38:58.4

18:09/M