Granbury Road Race 5K & 10K 5K

Overall Finish List

March 20, 2010


Results by RunTIME Racing Services. www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DAVID HOLTSFORD LIPAN TX

760

48

***** M 45-49

21:02.5

21:03.6

0:01.0

6:46/M

2

JEFF PATE GRANBURY TX

763

24

1 M 20-24

21:41.5

21:42.9

0:01.3

6:58/M

3

WALKER COBBS

750

16

1 M 14-16

24:28.4

24:29.3

0:00.8

7:52/M

4

CRAIG HAWKINS GRANBURY TX

325

27

1 M 25-29

24:58.2

25:00.4

0:02.1

8:02/M

5

MELANIE GRAFT GRANBURY TX

319

36

***** F 35-39

26:02.5

26:11.1

0:08.6

8:22/M

6

REGINALD RAY II

379

14

2 M 14-16

26:03.1

26:03.9

0:00.8

8:23/M

7

COOPER COBBS

751

16

3 M 14-16

26:35.7

26:37.5

0:01.8

8:33/M

8

JUDITH OREMANA GRANBURY TX

764

14

1 F 14-16

27:36.4

27:38.5

0:02.1

8:52/M

9

BRANDON GRAVES

320

23

2 M 20-24

29:01.4

29:12.1

0:10.6

9:20/M

10

JESSICA GRAVES

321

23

1 F 20-24

29:01.4

29:12.3

0:10.8

9:20/M

11

JACOB BEDFOID STEPHENVILLE TEXAS

765

25

2 M 25-29

29:32.5

29:44.3

0:11.8

9:30/M

12

JOSE VARGAS MINERAL WELLS TX

710

34

1 M 30-34

30:07.6

30:20.6

0:13.0

9:41/M

13

AMANDA EPPS GRANBURY TX

762

23

2 F 20-24

30:28.4

30:30.5

0:02.0

9:48/M

14

DANIEL VARGAS MINERAL WELLS TX

709

38

1 M 35-39

31:01.4

31:14.4

0:13.0

9:58/M

15

MELISSA DOSS Glen Rose TX

217

25

1 F 25-29

31:48.7

32:07.7

0:19.0

10:14/M

16

BRIAN DOSS Glen Rose TX

216

27

3 M 25-29

31:51.2

32:10.1

0:18.9

10:14/M

17

PAIGE COLE EULESS TX

192

41

***** F 40-44

32:06.3

32:15.4

0:09.1

10:19/M

18

MIKE BRADBURY LIPAN TEXAS

182

52

***** M 50-54

32:15.4

32:27.5

0:12.1

10:22/M

19

TISHA GRAY STEPHENVILLE TX

322

29

2 F 25-29

34:06.5

34:20.2

0:13.7

10:58/M

20

JONATHAN DELZEIT BLUFF DALE TX

761

15

4 M 14-16

34:30.0

34:37.9

0:07.9

11:06/M

21

PHILIPS DOWD GRANBURY TX

754

16

5 M 14-16

35:05.0

35:08.2

0:03.2

11:17/M

22

MATTHEW BUFKIN

759

26

4 M 25-29

35:32.2

35:40.6

0:08.4

11:26/M

23

MARY KAPLAN SUNRISE BEACH TX

339

70

1 F 70-99

36:04.8

36:06.3

0:01.5

11:36/M

24

ROY HARMON

323

**

1 M 0- 0

36:21.6

36:32.6

0:11.0

11:41/M

25

ANTHONY PIETRZYKOWSKI GRANBURY TX

375

44

1 M 40-44

37:15.4

37:31.9

0:16.5

11:59/M

26

STEPHANIE SIMMONS

390

29

3 F 25-29

37:19.3

37:31.9

0:12.5

12:00/M

27

KAYLA ESPARZA JOSHUA TX

227

13

1 F 11-13

38:31.8

38:33.0

0:01.1

12:23/M

28

APRIL MOFFITT

368

10

1 F 1-10

39:57.2

40:06.1

0:08.9

12:51/M

29

CHRISTINA MASSOLIN

358

22

3 F 20-24

40:01.8

40:13.6

0:11.8

12:52/M

30

CINDY PIETRZYKOWSKI GRANBURY TX

376

49

1 F 45-49

40:30.9

40:47.2

0:16.3

13:01/M

31

ERIKA CAMPBELL MORGAN TX

187

35

1 F 35-39

40:38.0

40:55.3

0:17.3

13:04/M

32

VICTORIA GUPTILL GRANBURY TX

757

15

2 F 14-16

48:03.9

48:11.7

0:07.8

15:27/M

33

TYLER TITUS

706

15

6 M 14-16

48:28.1

51:58.7

3:30.5

15:35/M

34

HUNTER TITUS

707

16

7 M 14-16

48:28.2

52:00.1

3:31.9

15:35/M

35

ARON WHIE GRANBURY TX

755

16

8 M 14-16

49:43.5

49:51.7

0:08.1

15:59/M

36

RAVEN GRISSAM GRANBURY TX

756

11

2 F 11-13

49:51.9

49:55.5

0:03.6

16:02/M

37

CY ANN GOMEZ

243

34

1 F 30-34

53:30.8

53:51.8

0:21.0

17:12/M