Granbury Road Race 5K & 10K 5K

Age Group Results

March 20, 2010


Results by RunTIME Racing Services. www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-13 14-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-13 14-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MELANIE GRAFT GRANBURY TX

319

36

5

26:02.5

26:11.1

0:08.6

 

8:22/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

DAVID HOLTSFORD LIPAN TX

760

48

1

21:02.5

21:03.6

0:01.0

 

6:46/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

PAIGE COLE EULESS TX

192

41

17

32:06.3

32:15.4

0:09.1

 

10:19/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MIKE BRADBURY LIPAN TEXAS

182

52

18

32:15.4

32:27.5

0:12.1

 

10:22/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ROY HARMON

323

**

24

36:21.6

36:32.6

0:11.0

 

11:41/M

 
Top

Female 1 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

APRIL MOFFITT

368

10

28

39:57.2

40:06.1

0:08.9

 

12:51/M

 
Top

Female 11 to 13

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

KAYLA ESPARZA JOSHUA TX

227

13

27

38:31.8

38:33.0

0:01.1

 

12:23/M

2

RAVEN GRISSAM GRANBURY TX

756

11

36

49:51.9

49:55.5

0:03.6

11:20.0

16:02/M

 
Top

Female 14 to 16

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JUDITH OREMANA GRANBURY TX

764

14

8

27:36.4

27:38.5

0:02.1

 

8:52/M

2

VICTORIA GUPTILL GRANBURY TX

757

15

32

48:03.9

48:11.7

0:07.8

20:27.5

15:27/M

 
Top

Male 14 to 16

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

WALKER COBBS

750

16

3

24:28.4

24:29.3

0:00.8

 

7:52/M

2

REGINALD RAY II

379

14

6

26:03.1

26:03.9

0:00.8

1:34.6

8:23/M

3

COOPER COBBS

751

16

7

26:35.7

26:37.5

0:01.8

2:07.2

8:33/M

4

JONATHAN DELZEIT BLUFF DALE TX

761

15

20

34:30.0

34:37.9

0:07.9

10:01.6

11:06/M

5

PHILIPS DOWD GRANBURY TX

754

16

21

35:05.0

35:08.2

0:03.2

10:36.5

11:17/M

6

TYLER TITUS

706

15

33

48:28.1

51:58.7

3:30.5

23:59.7

15:35/M

7

HUNTER TITUS

707

16

34

48:28.2

52:00.1

3:31.9

23:59.8

15:35/M

8

ARON WHIE GRANBURY TX

755

16

35

49:43.5

49:51.7

0:08.1

25:15.1

15:59/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JESSICA GRAVES

321

23

10

29:01.4

29:12.3

0:10.8

 

9:20/M

2

AMANDA EPPS GRANBURY TX

762

23

13

30:28.4

30:30.5

0:02.0

1:27.0

9:48/M

3

CHRISTINA MASSOLIN

358

22

29

40:01.8

40:13.6

0:11.8

11:00.3

12:52/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JEFF PATE GRANBURY TX

763

24

2

21:41.5

21:42.9

0:01.3

 

6:58/M

2

BRANDON GRAVES

320

23

9

29:01.4

29:12.1

0:10.6

7:19.9

9:20/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MELISSA DOSS Glen Rose TX

217

25

15

31:48.7

32:07.7

0:19.0

 

10:14/M

2

TISHA GRAY STEPHENVILLE TX

322

29

19

34:06.5

34:20.2

0:13.7

2:17.7

10:58/M

3

STEPHANIE SIMMONS

390

29

26

37:19.3

37:31.9

0:12.5

5:30.6

12:00/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

CRAIG HAWKINS GRANBURY TX

325

27

4

24:58.2

25:00.4

0:02.1

 

8:02/M

2

JACOB BEDFOID STEPHENVILLE TEXAS

765

25

11

29:32.5

29:44.3

0:11.8

4:34.3

9:30/M

3

BRIAN DOSS Glen Rose TX

216

27

16

31:51.2

32:10.1

0:18.9

6:53.0

10:14/M

4

MATTHEW BUFKIN

759

26

22

35:32.2

35:40.6

0:08.4

10:33.9

11:26/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

CY ANN GOMEZ

243

34

37

53:30.8

53:51.8

0:21.0

 

17:12/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JOSE VARGAS MINERAL WELLS TX

710

34

12

30:07.6

30:20.6

0:13.0

 

9:41/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ERIKA CAMPBELL MORGAN TX

187

35

31

40:38.0

40:55.3

0:17.3

 

13:04/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

DANIEL VARGAS MINERAL WELLS TX

709

38

14

31:01.4

31:14.4

0:13.0

 

9:58/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ANTHONY PIETRZYKOWSKI GRANBURY TX

375

44

25

37:15.4

37:31.9

0:16.5

 

11:59/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

CINDY PIETRZYKOWSKI GRANBURY TX

376

49

30

40:30.9

40:47.2

0:16.3

 

13:01/M

 
Top

Female 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MARY KAPLAN SUNRISE BEACH TX

339

70

23

36:04.8

36:06.3

0:01.5

 

11:36/M