Granbury Road Race 5K & 10K 10K

Overall Finish List

March 20, 2010


Results by RunTIME Racing Services. www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JEFF ALEXANDER FORT WORTH TX

176

40

***** M 40-44

40:56.3

40:57.1

0:00.8

 

6:35/M

2

JUAN MUNOZ GRANBURY TX

758

47

***** M 45-49

43:08.0

43:09.7

0:01.7

2:11.7

6:57/M

3

LAURIE KIRKLAND GRANBURY TX

345

38

***** F 35-39

46:27.4

46:28.8

0:01.4

5:31.1

7:29/M

4

JARED STONE

731

28

1 M 25-29

47:59.1

48:00.6

0:01.5

7:02.8

7:44/M

5

DANNY EOFF DUBLIN TX

225

43

1 M 40-44

49:12.5

49:14.7

0:02.2

8:16.2

7:55/M

6

JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX

383

62

1 M 60-64

51:00.8

53:18.9

2:18.0

10:04.5

8:13/M

7

JENNA MARWITZ

356

24

1 F 20-24

51:06.9

51:09.0

0:02.1

10:10.6

8:14/M

8

ADAM RIOS Glen Rose TX

381

16

1 M 14-16

51:36.3

51:45.7

0:09.4

10:40.0

8:19/M

9

TODD GARNER GRANBURY TX

238

40

2 M 40-44

51:49.5

51:59.6

0:10.1

10:53.2

8:21/M

10

KEITH HENDERSON

326

46

1 M 45-49

53:34.2

53:43.8

0:09.6

12:37.9

8:38/M

11

MARTHA WEYANDT GRANBURY TX

713

49

***** F 45-49

54:01.1

54:09.0

0:07.8

13:04.8

8:42/M

12

TERRY ARRINGTON GRANBURY TX

177

50

1 M 50-54

54:20.5

54:23.0

0:02.5

13:24.2

8:45/M

13

MARK JENNINGS FORT WORTH TX

335

51

2 M 50-54

54:48.0

54:58.2

0:10.2

13:51.7

8:49/M

14

EDUARDO RIOS glen rose TX

382

34

1 M 30-34

55:57.1

56:06.7

0:09.5

15:00.8

9:01/M

15

MICHELLE AGRUE

735

26

1 F 25-29

58:06.1

58:14.8

0:08.7

17:09.8

9:21/M

16

HEATHER BUFKIN

185

26

2 F 25-29

58:10.1

58:19.3

0:09.2

17:13.8

9:22/M

17

RICK HOBBS SPRINGTOWN TEXAS

753

54

3 M 50-54

58:22.9

58:37.2

0:14.3

17:26.6

9:24/M

18

DALTON KENNINGTON

342

11

1 M 11-13

59:54.5

1:00:10.1

0:15.6

18:58.2

9:39/M

19

ALEX AGUILAR TOLAR TX

175

34

2 M 30-34

1:00:04.7

1:00:14.5

0:09.8

19:08.4

9:40/M

20

DANIEL WHITT FORT WORTH TX

716

22

1 M 20-24

1:03:39.4

1:03:50.8

0:11.3

22:43.1

10:15/M

21

AMANDA VIGIL FORT WORTH TX

711

21

2 F 20-24

1:04:46.2

1:04:57.5

0:11.3

23:49.9

10:26/M

22

MARIA DE LA GARZA

206

32

1 F 30-34

1:04:49.2

1:05:02.6

0:13.4

23:52.9

10:26/M

23

JACQUELYN PURSER

377

34

2 F 30-34

1:08:32.3

1:08:47.7

0:15.4

27:36.0

11:02/M

24

DAVELYN MASON

357

34

3 F 30-34

1:08:32.7

1:08:48.3

0:15.6

27:36.4

11:02/M

25

JANNA RASMUSSEN MINERAL WELLS TX

378

35

1 F 35-39

1:08:45.6

1:09:05.6

0:20.0

27:49.3

11:04/M

26

JEFFREY FARNSWORTH GRANBURY TX

229

35

1 M 35-39

1:10:05.5

1:10:20.3

0:14.8

29:09.2

11:17/M

27

DEBORAH FARNSWORTH GRANBURY TX

228

33

4 F 30-34

1:10:05.5

1:10:20.3

0:14.8

29:09.2

11:17/M

28

JENNY SHULL

749

31

5 F 30-34

1:11:51.3

1:13:57.7

2:06.4

30:55.0

11:34/M

29

HEATHER DOWNS BURLESON TX

218

33

6 F 30-34

1:12:00.8

1:15:06.4

3:05.6

31:04.5

11:36/M

30

REAGAN KENNINGTON

341

12

1 F 11-13

1:13:44.0

1:13:57.4

0:13.3

32:47.7

11:52/M

31

REBECCA KENNINGTON

343

32

7 F 30-34

1:14:08.3

1:14:25.8

0:17.5

33:12.0

11:56/M

32

WILLIAM HORN ABILENE TX

330

42

3 M 40-44

1:15:46.7

1:16:00.3

0:13.6

34:50.4

12:12/M

33

JAMI DOMINGUEZ

212

42

1 F 40-44

1:19:10.0

1:19:20.2

0:10.2

38:13.7

12:45/M

34

LYNNE WHITEHEAD

715

39

2 F 35-39

1:21:58.7

1:22:09.1

0:10.3

41:02.4

13:12/M

35

BRENDA LAWSON FLOWER MOUND TX

348

50

1 F 50-54

1:22:10.2

1:22:26.4

0:16.1

41:13.9

13:14/M