Granbury Road Race 5K & 10K 10K

Age Group Results

March 20, 2010


Results by RunTIME Racing Services. www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-13 14-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-13 14-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

LAURIE KIRKLAND GRANBURY TX

345

38

3

46:27.4

46:28.8

0:01.4

 

7:29/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JEFF ALEXANDER FORT WORTH TX

176

40

1

40:56.3

40:57.1

0:00.8

 

6:35/M

 
Top

Overall Female MASTERS Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MARTHA WEYANDT GRANBURY TX

713

49

11

54:01.1

54:09.0

0:07.8

 

8:42/M

 
Top

Overall Male MASTERS Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JUAN MUNOZ GRANBURY TX

758

47

2

43:08.0

43:09.7

0:01.7

 

6:57/M

 
Top

Female 11 to 13

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

REAGAN KENNINGTON

341

12

30

1:13:44.0

1:13:57.4

0:13.3

 

11:52/M

 
Top

Male 11 to 13

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

DALTON KENNINGTON

342

11

18

59:54.5

1:00:10.1

0:15.6

 

9:39/M

 
Top

Male 14 to 16

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ADAM RIOS Glen Rose TX

381

16

8

51:36.3

51:45.7

0:09.4

 

8:19/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JENNA MARWITZ

356

24

7

51:06.9

51:09.0

0:02.1

 

8:14/M

2

AMANDA VIGIL FORT WORTH TX

711

21

21

1:04:46.2

1:04:57.5

0:11.3

13:39.3

10:26/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

DANIEL WHITT FORT WORTH TX

716

22

20

1:03:39.4

1:03:50.8

0:11.3

 

10:15/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MICHELLE AGRUE

735

26

15

58:06.1

58:14.8

0:08.7

 

9:21/M

2

HEATHER BUFKIN

185

26

16

58:10.1

58:19.3

0:09.2

0:04.0

9:22/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JARED STONE

731

28

4

47:59.1

48:00.6

0:01.5

 

7:44/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MARIA DE LA GARZA

206

32

22

1:04:49.2

1:05:02.6

0:13.4

 

10:26/M

2

JACQUELYN PURSER

377

34

23

1:08:32.3

1:08:47.7

0:15.4

3:43.0

11:02/M

3

DAVELYN MASON

357

34

24

1:08:32.7

1:08:48.3

0:15.6

3:43.5

11:02/M

4

DEBORAH FARNSWORTH GRANBURY TX

228

33

27

1:10:05.5

1:10:20.3

0:14.8

5:16.3

11:17/M

5

JENNY SHULL

749

31

28

1:11:51.3

1:13:57.7

2:06.4

7:02.0

11:34/M

6

HEATHER DOWNS BURLESON TX

218

33

29

1:12:00.8

1:15:06.4

3:05.6

7:11.5

11:36/M

7

REBECCA KENNINGTON

343

32

31

1:14:08.3

1:14:25.8

0:17.5

9:19.0

11:56/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

EDUARDO RIOS glen rose TX

382

34

14

55:57.1

56:06.7

0:09.5

 

9:01/M

2

ALEX AGUILAR TOLAR TX

175

34

19

1:00:04.7

1:00:14.5

0:09.8

4:07.6

9:40/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JANNA RASMUSSEN MINERAL WELLS TX

378

35

25

1:08:45.6

1:09:05.6

0:20.0

 

11:04/M

2

LYNNE WHITEHEAD

715

39

34

1:21:58.7

1:22:09.1

0:10.3

13:13.1

13:12/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JEFFREY FARNSWORTH GRANBURY TX

229

35

26

1:10:05.5

1:10:20.3

0:14.8

 

11:17/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JAMI DOMINGUEZ

212

42

33

1:19:10.0

1:19:20.2

0:10.2

 

12:45/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

DANNY EOFF DUBLIN TX

225

43

5

49:12.5

49:14.7

0:02.2

 

7:55/M

2

TODD GARNER GRANBURY TX

238

40

9

51:49.5

51:59.6

0:10.1

2:37.0

8:21/M

3

WILLIAM HORN ABILENE TX

330

42

32

1:15:46.7

1:16:00.3

0:13.6

26:34.2

12:12/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

KEITH HENDERSON

326

46

10

53:34.2

53:43.8

0:09.6

 

8:38/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

BRENDA LAWSON FLOWER MOUND TX

348

50

35

1:22:10.2

1:22:26.4

0:16.1

 

13:14/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

TERRY ARRINGTON GRANBURY TX

177

50

12

54:20.5

54:23.0

0:02.5

 

8:45/M

2

MARK JENNINGS FORT WORTH TX

335

51

13

54:48.0

54:58.2

0:10.2

0:27.5

8:49/M

3

RICK HOBBS SPRINGTOWN TEXAS

753

54

17

58:22.9

58:37.2

0:14.3

4:02.4

9:24/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX

383

62

6

51:00.8

53:18.9

2:18.0

 

8:13/M