Diggin for Dragons 5th Annual Dragon's 5K 5K

Overall Finish List

April 18, 2010


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

NATE SULLIVAN SOUTHLAKE TX

69

15

M

***** 15-16

17:01.9

17:01.9

 

5:28/M

2

REGEN HATCHER SOUTHLAKE TX

146

15

M

1 15-16

17:25.7

17:26.2

0:23.8

5:36/M

3

DAVID CHASE SOUTHLAKE TX

342

44

M

***** 40-44

20:06.3

20:12.8

3:04.3

6:30/M

4

JOSEPH ZAPINKSI

274

13

M

1 13-14

20:20.5

20:20.9

3:18.5

6:32/M

5

MURPHY SEAN SOUTHLAKE TX

64

12

M

1 11-12

20:34.8

20:34.8

3:32.9

6:37/M

6

PETER ZANELLA

296

39

M

1 35-39

20:37.2

20:37.8

3:35.3

6:38/M

7

LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX

77

44

F

***** 40-44

20:45.9

20:46.7

 

6:41/M

8

RANDY WHITE BEDFORD TX

297

28

M

1 25-29

20:50.3

21:01.7

3:48.3

6:45/M

9

TONY HIGGINS IRVING TX

303

31

M

1 30-34

21:24.0

21:24.0

4:22.0

6:53/M

10

THOMAS MURPHY

341

43

M

1 40-44

21:41.6

21:44.8

4:39.7

6:59/M

11

GRIFFIN SCOTT SOUTHLAKE TX

292

12

M

2 11-12

21:54.2

21:54.6

4:52.3

7:03/M

12

SHELBY CHAPIN SOUTHLAKE TX

263

15

F

1 15-16

21:54.4

22:02.4

1:08.4

7:05/M

13

RODNEY CHAPIN SOUTHLAKE TX

253

42

M

2 40-44

21:54.9

22:02.4

4:53.0

7:05/M

14

FRITZ NATHAN

62

12

M

3 11-12

22:00.5

22:00.7

4:58.6

7:04/M

15

KEVIN JONES SOUTHLAKE TX

273

38

M

2 35-39

22:11.1

22:12.2

5:09.2

7:08/M

16

GARRETT SCOTT SOUTHLAKE TX

293

10

M

1 9-10

22:12.4

22:12.4

5:10.4

7:08/M

17

JOHN STUDEBAKER HURST TX

339

48

M

1 45-49

22:25.6

22:28.6

5:23.6

7:13/M

18

CONNOR CHASE SOUTHLAKE TX

343

14

M

2 13-14

23:05.1

23:08.7

6:03.1

7:26/M

19

COLE O'HAUGHERTY GRAPEVINE TX

144

10

M

2 9-10

23:05.3

23:06.5

6:03.4

7:26/M

20

BEN ROSENTHAL SOUTHLAKE TX

315

10

M

3 9-10

23:06.6

23:07.5

6:04.6

7:26/M

21

RICK EVANS SOUTHLAKE TX

328

47

M

2 45-49

23:13.2

23:18.1

6:11.2

7:30/M

22

MATTHEW SCHULTZ SOUTHLAKE TX

73

10

M

4 9-10

23:14.2

23:15.4

6:12.2

7:29/M

23

JACOB GORDON SOUTHLAKE TX

301

12

M

4 11-12

23:32.9

23:34.9

6:31.0

7:35/M

24

MIKE GORDON SOUTHLAKE TX

300

49

M

3 45-49

23:35.5

23:37.6

6:33.6

7:36/M

25

JASON KRUSE KELLER TX

298

39

M

3 35-39

23:39.7

23:51.3

6:37.7

7:40/M

26

SAM CHASE SOUTHLAKE TX

344

12

M

5 11-12

23:41.0

23:45.5

6:39.1

7:38/M

27

KEMPS LAURIE

53

43

F

***** 40-44

24:21.1

24:25.3

3:35.2

7:51/M

28

ZACK MAMMOSER

322

10

M

5 9-10

24:35.8

24:46.6

7:33.8

7:58/M

29

LYNN ARNN NRH TEXAS

316

42

M

3 40-44

24:39.7

24:47.7

7:37.8

7:58/M

30

BILL PIKE LANTANA TX

305

42

M

4 40-44

24:40.1

24:42.6

7:38.2

7:57/M

31

SONYA PIKE LANTANA TX

304

37

F

1 35-39

24:44.6

24:47.0

3:58.7

7:58/M

32

JACK WATERSTREET

272

28

M

2 25-29

24:49.9

24:52.6

7:48.0

8:00/M

33

JAKE MURPHY SOUTHLAKE TX

334

10

M

6 9-10

25:05.1

25:05.5

8:03.1

8:04/M

34

TREY MANN SOUTHLAKE TX

93

9

M

7 9-10

25:12.4

25:13.1

8:10.4

8:06/M

35

TEEUWS MADDIE

44

14

F

1 13-14

25:12.7

25:18.6

4:26.7

8:08/M

36

NILE BARFIELD SOUTHLAKE TX

145

9

M

8 9-10

25:15.7

25:15.7

8:13.8

8:07/M

37

SEITZ DAVID SOUTHLAKE TX

46

45

M

4 45-49

25:23.5

25:26.1

8:21.6

8:11/M

38

RYAN WALKER SOUTHLAKE TX

147

16

M

2 15-16

25:37.2

25:49.7

8:35.2

8:18/M

39

ERIC WALKER

148

43

M

5 40-44

25:37.4

25:49.4

8:35.4

8:18/M

40

GREEN ADDISYN SOUTHLAKE TX

50

9

F

1 9-10

25:41.6

25:46.0

4:55.6

8:17/M

41

LAUREN MESENBRINK SOUTHLAKE TX

97

10

F

2 9-10

25:47.2

25:50.4

5:01.2

8:18/M

42

KEMPS STEVE SOUTHLAKE TX

52

45

M

5 45-49

25:50.2

25:55.0

8:48.3

8:20/M

43

CHERI HANSEN

294

24

F

1 20-29

25:59.9

26:12.5

5:13.9

8:25/M

44

CARLOS REYES

269

43

M

6 40-44

26:03.8

26:09.4

9:01.8

8:25/M

45

CHARLES GERMAN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

78

66

M

1 65-99

26:12.6

26:12.9

9:10.6

8:25/M

46

CHRIS HURRELL

279

38

M

4 35-39

26:24.0

26:27.0

9:22.1

8:30/M

47

SAM BONHAM

318

10

M

9 9-10

26:24.8

26:26.2

9:22.8

8:30/M

48

RYAN HURRELL

278

8

M

1 7- 8

26:25.4

26:26.2

9:23.4

8:30/M

49

TEEUWS JOHN SOUTHLAKE TX

43

44

M

7 40-44

26:32.9

26:40.0

9:30.9

8:34/M

50

COPELAND BYRON SOUTHLAKE TX

56

42

M

8 40-44

26:37.5

26:45.1

9:35.6

8:36/M

51

COPELAND JETT

57

6

M

1 1- 6

26:38.1

26:45.4

9:36.1

8:36/M

52

SLECHTA TUCKER GRAPEVINE TX

67

10

M

10 9-10

26:49.4

26:50.2

9:47.5

8:38/M

53

MARIAN MANN SOUTHLAKE TX

92

42

F

1 40-44

27:21.7

27:24.7

6:35.8

8:49/M

54

HUDSON FORD SOUTHLAKE TX

94

9

M

11 9-10

27:29.4

27:40.7

10:27.4

8:54/M

55

CORBIN FORD SOUTHLAKE TX

65

7

M

2 7- 8

27:30.3

27:41.5

10:28.4

8:54/M

56

PAM WIDDERS

317

49

F

1 45-49

27:32.0

27:33.8

6:46.1

8:52/M

57

KEMPS JOHNNY

54

13

M

3 13-14

27:33.0

27:33.4

10:31.1

8:52/M

58

FRITZ STEPHANIE SOUTHLAKE TX

61

42

F

2 40-44

27:36.7

27:40.0

6:50.8

8:54/M

59

ROB ROSENTHAL

314

39

M

5 35-39

27:37.0

27:41.0

10:35.0

8:54/M

60

KYLE WILLIAMS SOUTHLAKE TX

306

11

M

6 11-12

27:38.1

27:39.8

10:36.2

8:53/M

61

MCKENZIE BREWER SOUTHLAKE TX

323

13

F

2 13-14

27:38.4

27:39.8

6:52.5

8:53/M

62

DANIEL WILLIAMS SOUTHLAKE TX

100

8

M

3 7- 8

27:38.8

27:40.1

10:36.9

8:54/M

63

XAVIER POLISETTY GRAPEVINE TX

84

10

M

12 9-10

27:44.7

27:46.5

10:42.7

8:56/M

64

FRITZ ERIN

63

7

F

1 7- 8

27:45.2

27:47.3

6:59.3

8:56/M

65

JAY RUNYAN SOUTHLAKE TX

143

48

M

6 45-49

28:04.8

28:14.7

11:02.9

9:05/M

66

MARK KLATT

270

48

M

7 45-49

28:05.1

28:13.6

11:03.1

9:04/M

67

MICHAEL BASTER

338

45

M

8 45-49

28:11.5

28:24.7

11:09.6

9:08/M

68

ENRIQUE DELGADO EULESS TX

295

35

M

6 35-39

28:28.4

28:41.3

11:26.5

9:13/M

69

BLAKE BUNNELL GRAPEVINE TX

81

9

M

13 9-10

28:28.7

28:32.9

11:26.7

9:10/M

70

GINA BUNNELL GRAPEVINE TX

80

35

F

2 35-39

28:33.9

28:38.3

7:48.0

9:12/M

71

CHASE BUNNELL GRAPEVINE TX

82

7

M

4 7- 8

28:36.3

28:40.2

11:34.3

9:13/M

72

WESLEY CRADDOCK SOUTHLAKE TX

90

6

M

2 1- 6

28:45.5

28:46.4

11:43.6

9:15/M

73

PAUL MAMMOSER

321

42

M

9 40-44

28:49.2

28:59.7

11:47.2

9:19/M

74

KEVIN CRADDOCK SOUTHLAKE TX

89

42

M

10 40-44

28:52.8

28:52.8

11:50.9

9:17/M

75

NICOLE SCHULTZ SOUTHLAKE TX

72

37

F

3 35-39

29:41.4

29:43.4

8:55.4

9:33/M

76

ALEX SCHULTZ SOUTHLAKE TX

74

8

M

5 7- 8

29:41.8

29:43.6

12:39.8

9:33/M

77

MIKA FLORES KELLER TX

91

27

F

2 20-29

29:55.1

30:01.3

9:09.1

9:39/M

78

SHANE PLATT SOUTHLAKE TX

310

42

M

11 40-44

30:33.8

30:45.8

13:31.8

9:53/M

79

TOM MIANO

302

49

M

9 45-49

30:40.8

30:50.6

13:38.9

9:55/M

80

HARRISON PLATT SOUTHLAKE TX

308

10

M

14 9-10

30:43.5

30:45.3

13:41.5

9:53/M

81

CROSSAN TISHA GRAPEVINE TX

55

35

F

4 35-39

30:43.5

30:56.8

9:57.6

9:57/M

82

NIKKI WILKINS SOUTHLAKE TX

331

53

F

1 50-54

30:45.8

30:55.3

9:59.8

9:56/M

83

MARC DABAL SOUTHLAKE TX

70

46

M

10 45-49

30:55.8

31:04.9

13:53.9

9:59/M

84

RYAN HOLCOMB

291

13

M

4 13-14

31:11.4

31:20.7

14:09.4

10:05/M

85

BRENT HOLCOMB SOUTHLAKE TX

281

40

M

12 40-44

31:11.8

31:21.1

14:09.8

10:05/M

86

LILY MESENBRINK SOUTHLAKE TX

96

10

F

3 9-10

31:14.1

31:17.9

10:28.1

10:04/M

87

MICHELLE MESENBRINK SOUTHLAKE TX

95

42

F

3 40-44

31:14.4

31:18.8

10:28.5

10:04/M

88

CRAIG GOODE

327

50

M

1 50-54

31:57.3

32:03.3

14:55.3

10:18/M

89

BRENNEN GOODE

326

9

M

15 9-10

32:01.6

32:02.8

14:59.7

10:18/M

90

MCDERMOTT TED SOUTHLAKE TX

58

46

M

11 45-49

32:11.2

32:23.5

15:09.3

10:25/M

91

MCDERMOTT MATTHEW

59

8

M

6 7- 8

32:11.4

32:23.4

15:09.4

10:25/M

92

MACKENZIE MURPHY SOUTHLAKE TX

332

12

F

1 11-12

32:27.7

32:29.2

11:41.8

10:27/M

93

SOPHIA POLISETTY GRAPEVINE TX

85

8

F

2 7- 8

32:50.8

32:55.8

12:04.8

10:35/M

94

CARTER EYVONNE LITTLE ELM TX

60

55

F

1 55-59

33:02.0

33:09.5

12:16.0

10:40/M

95

BARBARA BREWER SOUTHLAKE TX

324

45

F

2 45-49

33:30.0

33:35.7

12:44.0

10:48/M

96

JENNIFER REYMAN DALLAS TX

325

43

F

4 40-44

33:30.6

33:36.0

12:44.7

10:48/M

97

KAROL CURRAN DALLAS TX

51

54

F

2 50-54

33:34.6

33:37.9

12:48.6

10:49/M

98

ANNE WOOLSEY SOUTHLAKE TX

276

34

F

1 30-34

34:16.1

34:23.7

13:30.1

11:03/M

99

BENNETT WOOLSEY

275

7

M

7 7- 8

34:16.3

34:23.8

17:14.4

11:03/M

100

BARBARA BOWEN DALLAS TX

76

65

F

1 65-99

35:29.6

35:36.2

14:43.6

11:27/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

101

TRACEY FLORES KELLER TX

83

47

F

3 45-49

35:31.2

35:37.6

14:45.2

11:27/M

102

DEVON MESSINGER

280

11

M

7 11-12

35:34.3

35:44.1

18:32.4

11:29/M

103

ABBY WATERSTREET

271

28

F

3 20-29

38:15.5

38:30.7

17:29.5

12:23/M

104

MADELYN MURPHY SOUTHLAKE TX

335

8

F

3 7- 8

38:32.5

38:34.6

17:46.5

12:24/M

105

TARA WEBER KELLER TX

149

24

F

4 20-29

38:49.9

39:03.1

18:03.9

12:33/M

106

TERRI THOMPSON ROANOKE TX

87

48

F

4 45-49

39:02.8

39:09.9

18:16.9

12:35/M

107

MICHELLE PLATT

307

41

F

5 40-44

39:35.1

39:47.4

18:49.2

12:48/M

108

SOPHIE PLATT SOUTHLAKE TX

309

5

F

1 1- 6

39:36.0

39:47.5

18:50.1

12:48/M

109

LOGAN LAWANDOWSKI SOUTHLAKE TX

313

5

M

3 1- 6

48:15.9

48:20.6

31:13.9

15:32/M

110

MARY BETH MURPHY SOUTHLAKE TX

333

38

F

5 35-39

49:29.5

49:33.0

28:43.6

15:56/M

111

MEREDITH MURPHY SOUTHLAKE TX

336

5

F

2 1- 6

49:30.0

49:33.3

28:44.0

15:56/M