Coyote Chase Race 5K

Age Group Results

November 20, 2010


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0- 0 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MORGAN THOMAS TOLAR TX

1226

14

14

22:26.5

22:27.7

0:01.2

 

7:13/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ANGEL SORIANO WEATHERFORD TX

1295

21

1

18:50.6

18:50.9

0:00.3

 

6:03/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

WENDY FIELD WEATHERFORD TX

560

40

33

25:01.6

25:05.8

0:04.2

 

8:03/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

DAVID HOLTSFORD LIPAN TX

1028

49

2

19:04.1

19:04.4

0:00.3

 

6:08/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MARIA SWEAT

1053

0

199

50:06.8

50:26.5

0:19.7

 

16:07/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ROGER BENTLEY WEATHERFORD TX

1318

113

31:31.5

31:44.0

0:12.4

 

10:08/M

2

Unknown Chip: DR6X5WZ

5001

143

34:21.5

34:45.2

0:23.7

2:49.9

11:03/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

SKYLAR WHITE WEATHERFORD TX

565

17

16

22:26.9

22:26.9

 

7:13/M

2

KATY SAMFORD ALEDO TX

930

19

37

25:41.1

25:42.3

0:01.2

3:14.2

8:15/M

3

JANIE PRESTON SPRINGTOWN TX

1004

16

52

27:13.1

27:15.3

0:02.2

4:46.1

8:45/M

4

TAYLOR OPELLA WEATHERFORD TX

1220

17

53

27:14.0

27:19.1

0:05.1

4:47.1

8:45/M

5

JESSIE OPELLA WEATHERFORD TX

1221

14

59

27:38.5

27:43.7

0:05.2

5:11.5

8:53/M

6

MAKENNA BLASSINGAME FORT WORTH TX

1167

11

79

28:48.2

29:01.0

0:12.8

6:21.2

9:16/M

7

ASHLEY MOGOLLON WEATHERFORD TX

1042

16

80

28:49.6

29:00.0

0:10.3

6:22.7

9:16/M

8

JULIANNE KIRBY HUDSON OAKS TX

567

13

92

29:42.2

29:43.3

0:01.0

7:15.3

9:33/M

9

KALI PARKER WEATHERFORD TX

1301

13

107

30:37.5

31:22.0

0:44.4

8:10.6

9:51/M

10

CHELSEA WOOD WEATHERFORD TX

578

17

119

32:06.0

32:15.7

0:09.6

9:39.1

10:19/M

11

ASHTYN SWEATT

1315

8

135

33:56.8

34:13.7

0:16.9

11:29.9

10:55/M

12

LINDSEY STOUT WEATHERFORD TX

1240

19

153

37:00.6

37:17.3

0:16.6

14:33.7

11:54/M

13

SHELBY KING MINERAL WELLS TX

598

16

182

43:10.2

43:30.2

0:20.0

20:43.2

13:53/M

14

ASHLYN COX PERRIN TX

1153

12

189

45:37.4

46:41.7

1:04.3

23:10.5

14:40/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

TANNER BOWMAN WEATHERFORD TX

575

15

3

19:25.5

19:25.5

 

6:15/M

2

CALEB FERGUSON WEATHERFORD TX

1207

18

7

21:07.2

21:07.7

0:00.4

1:41.7

6:47/M

3

TJ HARGROVE ALEDO TX

1210

13

8

21:24.8

21:25.7

0:00.9

1:59.3

6:53/M

4

CHANCE RAGSDALE WEATHERFORD TX

1151

10

17

22:30.6

22:32.7

0:02.1

3:05.1

7:14/M

5

PRESTON EDISON WEATHERFORD TX

954

11

22

23:37.0

24:07.9

0:30.8

4:11.5

7:36/M

6

ZACH WHARTON FORT WORTH TX

1055

11

23

23:47.1

23:59.4

0:12.2

4:21.6

7:39/M

7

JUAN GARCIA

1308

10

26

24:07.7

24:09.1

0:01.4

4:42.2

7:45/M

8

DYLAN GIBSON FORT WORTH TX

1049

10

28

24:30.2

25:39.9

1:09.7

5:04.7

7:53/M

9

DAKOTA KURY WEATHERFORD TX

880

14

32

24:51.2

24:52.6

0:01.3

5:25.7

7:59/M

10

TRUETT MILLER WILLOW PARK TX

1233

12

36

25:25.3

25:25.3

5:59.8

8:10/M

11

JORDAN STAGG WEATHERFORD TX

1172

15

39

25:41.7

25:44.8

0:03.0

6:16.2

8:15/M

12

AUSTIN MOGOLLON WEATHERFORD TX

1043

12

40

25:42.7

25:53.5

0:10.8

6:17.2

8:16/M

13

MICHAEL SALLAZ HUDSON OAKS TX

559

12

43

26:47.9

27:00.5

0:12.6

7:22.4

8:37/M

14

DAVID FLOYD WEATHERFORD TX

1150

9

60

27:44.7

27:47.4

0:02.7

8:19.2

8:55/M

15

JACOB BOWMAN HUDSON OAKS TX

1030

13

66

28:07.4

28:08.5

0:01.1

8:41.9

9:02/M

16

REAGAN WIGGS WEATHERFORD TX

1174

13

73

28:23.6

28:24.8

0:01.2

8:58.1

9:08/M

17

MONTANA KURY WEATHERFORD TX

600

12

74

28:24.5

28:26.3

0:01.8

8:59.0

9:08/M

18

JOHN OPELLA WEATHERFORD TX

1222

12

75

28:33.6

28:49.3

0:15.7

9:08.1

9:11/M

19

COOPER MCCASLAND WEATHERFORD TX

1135

9

77

28:41.9

28:52.9

0:11.0

9:16.4

9:13/M

20

BRIGHAM RICHARDSON PERRIN TX

1160

10

86

29:20.8

29:22.8

0:02.0

9:55.3

9:26/M

21

JACOB PRIVITT WEATHERFORD TX

592

11

95

30:03.1

30:21.0

0:17.9

10:37.6

9:40/M

22

ADAM WILLIAMS WEATHERFORD TX

1139

10

101

30:20.5

30:25.9

0:05.4

10:55.0

9:45/M

23

COLE HALL BRIDGEPORT TX

1155

11

106

30:37.2

31:21.8

0:44.5

11:11.7

9:51/M

24

ALEX DILLELIAY FORT WORTH TX

1275

10

120

32:09.3

32:21.7

0:12.4

12:43.8

10:20/M

25

ERIC HALL BRIDGEPORT TX

1156

13

124

32:56.4

33:05.0

0:08.5

13:30.9

10:35/M

26

KRISTY JORDAN

1052

18

127

33:24.9

33:41.7

0:16.7

13:59.4

10:44/M

27

JACOB HUFFMAN WEATHERFORD TX

1138

12

129

33:37.7

33:40.8

0:03.0

14:12.2

10:49/M

28

DAVID KEENER WEATHERFORD TX

940

11

132

33:51.7

33:54.4

0:02.7

14:26.2

10:53/M

29

JADE BAILEY WEATHERFORD TX

1234

15

136

33:57.6

34:15.7

0:18.1

14:32.1

10:55/M

30

DYLAN TOPLIFF WEATHERFORD TX

1142

10

163

38:25.5

38:51.3

0:25.8

19:00.0

12:21/M

31

NICK LOGAN WEATHERFORD TX

1133

10

165

38:36.7

38:41.5

0:04.8

19:11.2

12:25/M

32

LANE SANDLIN WEATHERFORD TX

1146

13

167

38:51.8

38:58.5

0:06.6

19:26.3

12:30/M

33

ZAK BAILEY WEATHERFORD TX

1235

14

176

40:45.1

40:46.6

0:01.5

21:19.6

13:06/M

34

FREDRICK JOHNSON MINERAL WELLS TX

1316

17

181

43:07.1

43:28.1

0:21.0

23:41.6

13:52/M

35

LANCE RAGSDALE WEATHERFORD TX

1022

12

193

47:37.7

47:40.9

0:03.1

28:12.2

15:19/M

36

GARETT SBRIGLIA WEATHERFORD TX

1162

9

195

47:58.8

48:17.6

0:18.7

28:33.3

15:25/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

EDHANNAH PEREZ WEATHERFORD TX

1302

23

54

27:19.8

27:23.8

0:03.9

 

8:47/M

2

KEEGAN SEATON PERRIN TX

1159

22

81

28:52.7

29:45.2

0:52.5

1:32.9

9:17/M

3

JESSICA VANDERMEULEN PEASTER TX

584

23

118

31:44.5

31:54.0

0:09.5

4:24.6

10:12/M

4

JESSI WIRSKI DALLAS TX

1017

21

125

33:01.6

33:06.1

0:04.5

5:41.7

10:37/M

5

ASHLEIGH JAMES AZLE TX

949

23

190

46:22.0

46:47.4

0:25.3

19:02.2

14:55/M

6

MANDY LASHBROOK WEATHERFORD TX

1037

23

198

50:02.1

50:14.5

0:12.3

22:42.3

16:05/M

7

SARAH PROWELL WEATHERFORD TX

1200

21

201

51:16.8

51:32.8

0:16.0

23:56.9

16:29/M

8

MACYE DEAN WEATHERFORD TX

1198

21

202

51:16.9

51:33.2

0:16.3

23:57.0

16:29/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ALEX FERRIES SAGINAW TX

1258

23

6

20:53.2

20:53.7

0:00.5

 

6:43/M

2

MICHAEL GUITEREZ KELLER TEXAS

1262

23

10

21:59.5

22:00.4

0:00.9

1:06.3

7:04/M

3

TIMOTHY BACK SPRINGTOWN TX

943

23

13

22:24.8

22:25.8

0:00.9

1:31.6

7:12/M

4

HAYDDEN LYON FORT WORTH Texas

1304

20

183

43:42.8

43:48.8

0:06.0

22:49.6

14:03/M

5

JUSTIN SHAW WEATHERFORD TX

1223

23

184

43:43.0

43:48.7

0:05.7

22:49.8

14:03/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

TARA MCCALL WEATHERFORD TX

1251

29

19

22:31.4

22:56.0

0:24.6

 

7:14/M

2

LINDSEY KNESS WEATHERFORD TX

1211

28

50

27:09.7

27:21.4

0:11.6

4:38.3

8:44/M

3

KELLY MARTIN WEATHERFORD TX

1214

29

55

27:24.3

27:35.5

0:11.2

4:52.9

8:49/M

4

RACHAEL BREWER WEATHERFORD TX

1202

28

61

27:52.2

27:58.3

0:06.1

5:20.8

8:58/M

5

SHANNA MOODY WEATHERFORD TX

953

28

67

28:09.1

28:25.7

0:16.6

5:37.7

9:03/M

6

CHRISTINE EDISON FORT WORTH TX

998

25

83

29:05.0

29:37.6

0:32.6

6:33.6

9:21/M

7

KRISTIN FLORES WEATHERFORD TX

947

28

110

30:55.5

31:03.1

0:07.6

8:24.1

9:56/M

8

CALLIE COLLIER WEATHERFORD TX

595

25

122

32:29.2

32:51.3

0:22.1

9:57.8

10:27/M

9

KATIE EDWARDS FORT WORTH TX

1009

29

134

33:55.8

34:21.0

0:25.2

11:24.4

10:54/M

10

KAYLA NEILL WEATHERFORD TX

1217

27

151

36:39.3

36:58.5

0:19.1

14:07.9

11:47/M

11

STACEY VANTINE WEATHERFORD TX

1229

29

156

37:46.4

37:50.3

0:03.9

15:15.0

12:09/M

12

SHAUNA BRADSHAW MINERAL WELLS TX

1296

27

172

39:55.8

40:09.4

0:13.6

17:24.4

12:50/M

13

JENNIFER PILGRIM

1056

29

205

52:17.4

52:34.9

0:17.5

29:46.0

16:49/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JAY MCCALL WEATHERFORD TX

1253

29

18

22:30.8

22:55.8

0:24.9

 

7:14/M

2

WES EDISON FORT WORTH TX

999

26

24

23:55.5

24:25.9

0:30.3

1:24.7

7:41/M

3

MICHAEL NEEDHAM CLOVIS NM

1015

29

25

23:56.9

24:06.2

0:09.3

1:26.0

7:42/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MELISSA MCCASLAND WEATHERFORD TX

1136

31

82

29:00.7

29:12.0

0:11.3

 

9:19/M

2

ANDI STEWART WEATHERFORD TX

1241

31

87

29:30.3

29:37.8

0:07.5

0:29.5

9:29/M

3

JACKIE PILGRIM PEASTER TX

586

32

88

29:30.9

29:44.2

0:13.3

0:30.1

9:29/M

4

NATALIE PARISH BROCK TX

1001

31

99

30:14.4

30:21.9

0:07.5

1:13.6

9:43/M

5

ELIZABETH ESQUIVEL WEATHERFORD TX

1195

32

108

30:43.2

30:53.9

0:10.7

1:42.4

9:53/M

6

JESSICA SCOTT WEATHERFORD TX

939

32

130

33:39.8

33:51.7

0:11.9

4:39.1

10:49/M

7

CHRISTEL BRENNER WEATHERFORD TX

1006

33

133

33:53.9

34:22.1

0:28.2

4:53.2

10:54/M

8

CHRISTINA COWDEN FORT WORTH TX

934

33

139

34:13.2

34:50.0

0:36.8

5:12.4

11:00/M

9

ASHLEY COOPER AZLE TX

957

31

141

34:19.1

34:56.3

0:37.2

5:18.4

11:02/M

10

JESSICA MORRIS FORT WORTH TX

955

32

150

36:34.4

36:56.1

0:21.7

7:33.6

11:45/M

11

GARILEA THRASH WEATHERFORD TX

931

31

159

38:00.1

38:36.6

0:36.5

8:59.3

12:13/M

12

KIMBERLY MCCLINTOCK WEATHERFORD TX

1023

30

160

38:02.6

38:23.7

0:21.1

9:01.8

12:14/M

13

MELISSA HILL PERRIN TX

1300

31

174

40:18.2

40:46.5

0:28.3

11:17.4

12:57/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JULIAN GARCIA BROCK TX

564

34

4

20:06.5

20:08.0

0:01.5

 

6:28/M

2

STONEY RINCONES BURLESON TX

1047

30

5

20:11.9

20:15.2

0:03.3

0:05.3

6:29/M

3

SAM BENEFIELD MILLSAP TEXAS

1267

31

20

23:10.2

23:12.0

0:01.8

3:03.6

7:27/M

4

ABRAM ZIES WEATHERFORD TX

1297

32

21

23:21.0

23:42.7

0:21.7

3:14.5

7:30/M

5

LAYNE FIELDS WEATHERFORD TX

1026

33

64

27:58.0

28:08.0

0:09.9

7:51.5

9:00/M

6

HANK BULLINGER HENRIETTA TX

1317

34

70

28:14.1

28:28.7

0:14.6

8:07.5

9:05/M

7

GABRIEL LAMBERT GRAPEVINE TX

1257

31

116

31:37.0

31:39.5

0:02.4

11:30.5

10:10/M

8

JOSHUA TOPLIFF WEATHERFORD TX

1143

34

128

33:26.2

33:55.8

0:29.6

13:19.7

10:45/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

LIZ MATARAZA WEATHERFORD TX

1255

35

35

25:21.7

25:27.8

0:06.0

 

8:09/M

2

TRACY DIXON WEATHERFORD TX

561

38

47

27:04.2

27:27.5

0:23.3

1:42.5

8:42/M

3

MITZI HOOD FORT WORTH TX

1021

36

49

27:07.3

27:12.0

0:04.7

1:45.5

8:43/M

4

DANA LYNN GLOSUP BURLESON TX

883

39

58

27:34.3

27:53.5

0:19.2

2:12.6

8:52/M

5

JENNIFER WILSON AZLE TX

1044

35

69

28:14.1

28:23.2

0:09.1

2:52.3

9:05/M

6

MANDI HANSON FORT WORTH TX

1019

35

91

29:37.1

29:45.8

0:08.7

4:15.3

9:31/M

7

DEBBIE SORIANO WEATHERFORD TX

1038

38

93

29:43.4

29:49.8

0:06.4

4:21.6

9:33/M

8

AMY LANCASTER WEATHERFORD TX

1271

36

96

30:05.8

30:16.2

0:10.4

4:44.0

9:40/M

9

RACHAEL HUMPHREY MILLSAP TX

590

36

123

32:39.1

33:14.6

0:35.5

7:17.4

10:30/M

10

ALISON HYATT WEATHERFORD TX

1048

36

145

34:33.6

34:54.9

0:21.3

9:11.8

11:07/M

11

SUNNY LEE MINERAL WELLS TX

1266

35

146

34:41.2

34:54.8

0:13.6

9:19.4

11:09/M

12

KAY HALL BRIDGEPORT TX

1157

39

148

35:53.7

36:12.1

0:18.4

10:32.0

11:32/M

13

JUSTINE STARLING WEATHERFORD TX

1000

39

152

36:45.7

37:08.6

0:22.9

11:23.9

11:49/M

14

APRIL RICHARDSON PERRIN TX

1161

35

168

38:52.3

39:00.5

0:08.2

13:30.5

12:30/M

15

BAMBI KING MINERAL WELLS TX

597

38

191

46:42.2

47:02.8

0:20.6

21:20.5

15:01/M

16

MARIANNA BURLEY FORT WORTH TX

1008

38

194

47:52.2

48:07.6

0:15.4

22:30.5

15:23/M

17

ANGELA LOW WEATHERFORD TX

946

37

197

49:51.2

50:27.6

0:36.4

24:29.4

16:02/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

RUBEN CRUZ WEATHERFORD TX

1299

38

15

22:26.7

22:39.7

0:13.0

 

7:13/M

2

MIKE SMITH WILLOW PARK TEXAS

1307

38

71

28:17.2

28:26.9

0:09.6

5:50.5

9:06/M

3

DANIEL VARGAS MINERAL WELLS TX

935

39

85

29:10.4

29:46.1

0:35.7

6:43.7

9:23/M

4

ALEX BROOKS FORT WORTH TX

885

37

103

30:28.4

30:42.6

0:14.2

8:01.7

9:48/M

5

MICHAEL HUMPHREY MILLSAP TX

589

37

112

31:21.6

31:57.0

0:35.3

8:54.9

10:05/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

TRACIE GREGORY FORT WORTH TX

1027

40

98

30:11.6

30:42.5

0:30.9

 

9:42/M

2

LIZ WILLIAMS WEATHERFORD TX

1140

42

102

30:25.2

30:30.8

0:05.5

0:13.6

9:47/M

3

DEBORAH STANTON MILLSAP TX

588

43

137

34:02.8

34:23.7

0:20.9

3:51.2

10:57/M

4

AMY PRIVITT WEATHERFORD TX

594

43

138

34:12.4

34:30.8

0:18.4

4:00.8

11:00/M

5

LEWANA PHILLIPS LIPAN TX

563

41

154

37:08.0

37:16.5

0:08.4

6:56.4

11:56/M

6

DENISE CHAPMAN EASTLAND TX

1020

44

155

37:16.5

37:42.3

0:25.8

7:04.9

11:59/M

7

SHEILA VICTORY WEATHERFORD TX

1045

41

178

41:50.7

41:57.4

0:06.6

11:39.1

13:27/M

8

GINA BROCK PERRIN TX

1254

43

180

42:05.5

42:32.0

0:26.4

11:53.9

13:32/M

9

BJ COX PERRIN TX

1154

43

188

45:36.9

46:41.8

1:04.9

15:25.3

14:40/M

10

TRACI CANTRELL WEATHERFORD TX

1147

43

204

52:11.4

52:18.8

0:07.4

21:59.8

16:47/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JOHN RUDOLPH WEATHERFORD TX

942

43

12

22:19.8

22:23.4

0:03.6

 

7:11/M

2

SCOTT RULE WEATHERFORD TX

587

44

27

24:10.8

24:17.3

0:06.4

1:51.0

7:46/M

3

PHILLIP DYER WEATHERFORD TX

958

42

51

27:10.7

27:13.8

0:03.1

4:50.8

8:44/M

4

JIM STAGG WEATHERFORD TX

1170

42

56

27:24.7

27:27.6

0:02.8

5:04.9

8:49/M

5

TODD CONNELLEY DALLAS TX

1002

43

68

28:10.0

28:13.6

0:03.6

5:50.1

9:03/M

6

MARK PRIVITT WEATHERFORD TX

593

40

89

29:34.6

29:51.9

0:17.2

7:14.8

9:30/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

TIFFANY HOFMAN

1062

46

38

25:41.4

25:44.1

0:02.7

 

8:15/M

2

JULIE JARVIS WEATHERFORD TX

1306

46

45

26:49.4

26:59.9

0:10.5

1:08.0

8:37/M

3

DEBRA WOOD WEATHERFORD TX

577

47

62

27:57.4

28:07.0

0:09.6

2:16.0

8:59/M

4

GENA OPELLA WEATHERFORD TX

1218

47

78

28:44.4

29:00.4

0:16.0

3:03.0

9:14/M

5

DEE SLATER WEATHERFORD TX

1014

47

94

30:01.0

30:22.9

0:21.9

4:19.6

9:39/M

6

DANITA SEATON PERRIN TX

1152

46

100

30:15.6

31:08.1

0:52.5

4:34.2

9:44/M

7

DONNA SILVA FORT WORTH TX

1225

48

114

31:33.8

31:41.0

0:07.2

5:52.4

10:09/M

8

JANINE SAUCEDO SAGINAW TX

960

49

115

31:36.9

31:46.0

0:09.0

5:55.5

10:10/M

9

MICHELE BAILEY WEATHERFORD TX

1237

45

121

32:19.9

32:39.8

0:19.9

6:38.5

10:23/M

10

MARY GREGORY MINERAL WELLS TX

1158

45

142

34:19.8

35:11.3

0:51.5

8:38.4

11:02/M

11

KRISTY HENSARLING FORT WORTH TX

562

48

144

34:26.1

34:34.8

0:08.6

8:44.7

11:04/M

12

BRENDA WIGGS WEATHERFORD TX

1173

45

147

35:45.7

35:52.7

0:07.0

10:04.3

11:30/M

13

DORA STEEVES WEATHERFORD TX

882

45

169

39:33.6

39:43.4

0:09.8

13:52.2

12:43/M

14

ANNETTE BAKER WEATHERFORD TX

1148

45

173

40:01.3

40:30.3

0:29.0

14:19.9

12:52/M

15

TERI LETZ PERRIN TX

886

48

177

41:48.2

42:06.0

0:17.8

16:06.8

13:26/M

16

APRIL BRYAN WEATHERFORD TX

1041

46

186

44:27.3

44:38.7

0:11.4

18:45.9

14:18/M

17

HOLLY HOLT AZLE TX

948

48

192

47:20.7

47:45.9

0:25.2

21:39.3

15:13/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

FELIX RIPPY GEORGETOWN TX

1024

48

9

21:42.3

21:43.5

0:01.2

 

6:59/M

2

ROBERT KEICHLINE WEATHERFORD TX

1303

48

11

22:08.1

22:09.5

0:01.4

0:25.8

7:07/M

3

DAVID JONES SPRINGTOWN TX

1003

49

29

24:35.6

24:37.6

0:02.0

2:53.3

7:54/M

4

DAVID SMITH WEATHERFORD TX

1036

47

31

24:39.8

24:44.5

0:04.6

2:57.5

7:56/M

5

SCOTT SWANSON WEATHERFORD TX

929

48

42

26:29.7

27:01.7

0:32.0

4:47.4

8:31/M

6

JAY BARNES CROWLEY TX

1005

45

44

26:48.6

26:52.4

0:03.7

5:06.3

8:37/M

7

CLIFTON WEBSTER ALEDO TX

1010

49

48

27:06.5

27:15.9

0:09.4

5:24.2

8:43/M

8

SCOTT ANDERSEN WEATHERFORD TX

937

47

57

27:30.8

27:42.6

0:11.7

5:48.5

8:51/M

9

RICKY MONTGOMERY MINERAL WELLS TX

1187

48

84

29:07.8

29:12.6

0:04.8

7:25.5

9:22/M

10

DWAYNE OPELLA WEATHERFORD TX

1219

48

104

30:31.1

30:59.7

0:28.5

8:48.8

9:49/M

11

COBY GILLARD WEATHERFORD TX

1141

45

149

35:58.2

36:10.5

0:12.3

14:15.9

11:34/M

12

JEFF SALLAZ HUDSON OAKS TX

558

46

162

38:22.4

38:35.7

0:13.3

16:40.1

12:20/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MARYLOU BENWARE ALEDO TX

1261

51

46

26:51.7

26:56.1

0:04.3

 

8:38/M

2

JULIA KIRBY HUDSON OAKS TX

566

51

65

28:05.8

28:14.4

0:08.5

1:14.1

9:02/M

3

DEBBIE GIBSON LIPAN TX

1050

50

97

30:08.1

30:21.0

0:12.8

3:16.4

9:41/M

4

LAVETA BRYAN CAYON TX

959

54

117

31:37.6

31:40.0

0:02.4

4:45.8

10:10/M

5

TANYA COOPER FORT WORTH TX

956

53

126

33:12.2

33:49.5

0:37.3

6:20.4

10:41/M

6

CINDY JORDAN LIPAN TX

1051

50

140

34:15.0

34:33.7

0:18.7

7:23.2

11:01/M

7

DONNA SHEPHERD WEATHERFORD TX

1224

50

164

38:25.6

38:29.8

0:04.2

11:33.9

12:21/M

8

ROSSANNE DAY GRANBURY TX

1046

52

166

38:41.1

38:46.8

0:05.7

11:49.3

12:26/M

9

BELINDA EYESTONE HUDSON OAKS TX

1175

50

170

39:36.9

39:43.3

0:06.4

12:45.2

12:44/M

10

TERRI COLLINS MINERAL WELLS TX

1206

53

171

39:54.9

40:06.2

0:11.3

13:03.1

12:50/M

11

TAMMY DOFFER WEATHERFORD TX

1032

52

175

40:29.0

40:57.8

0:28.7

13:37.3

13:01/M

12

EMILY PROWELL WEATHERFORD TX

1201

52

200

51:16.3

51:31.4

0:15.1

24:24.5

16:29/M

13

DENISE DEAN WEATHERFORD TX

1199

52

203

51:17.2

51:32.6

0:15.4

24:25.4

16:29/M

14

CINDY FELLOWS PEASTER TX

580

54

206

52:17.6

52:34.8

0:17.2

25:25.8

16:49/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

STEVE WOOD WEATHERFORD TX

1176

50

30

24:39.2

24:49.1

0:09.9

 

7:56/M

2

CALVIN LAWRENCE GRANBURY TX

884

51

63

27:57.6

28:16.9

0:19.3

3:18.4

8:59/M

3

MIKE BRADBURY LIPAN TX

881

53

72

28:19.4

28:24.3

0:04.8

3:40.2

9:06/M

4

ED BAILEY WEATHERFORD TX

1236

50

90

29:35.0

29:53.1

0:18.1

4:55.8

9:31/M

5

JIMMY BARNETT WEATHERFORD TX

1011

51

105

30:31.7

30:34.4

0:02.7

5:52.5

9:49/M

6

GREGORY STONE WEATHERFORD TX

1012

52

179

41:51.3

41:58.3

0:07.0

17:12.1

13:27/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JANICE BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX

1007

58

109

30:54.1

31:07.2

0:13.1

 

9:56/M

2

CHARLA SPINLER WEATHERFORD TX

596

57

157

37:51.7

38:03.6

0:11.8

6:57.6

12:10/M

3

CINDY HAINES WEATHERFORD TX

952

57

187

44:44.1

44:49.9

0:05.8

13:50.0

14:23/M

4

REBECCA RICHARDSON WAKE VILLAGE TX

599

56

196

48:32.9

48:58.9

0:26.0

17:38.8

15:36/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JOHN MISSLIN WEATHERFORD TX

928

59

41

26:16.4

26:20.0

0:03.6

 

8:27/M

2

JAMES COLLINS MINERAL WELLS TX

1205

56

76

28:39.2

28:49.7

0:10.5

2:22.8

9:13/M

3

GARY WOOLARD FT. WORTH TX

936

55

158

37:54.5

38:06.8

0:12.2

11:38.1

12:11/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

WILLIAM DOFFER WEATHERFORD TX

1031

64

131

33:48.1

34:15.5

0:27.4

 

10:52/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

GARY MILBURN PLANO TX

1289

68

34

25:03.8

25:08.0

0:04.2

 

8:03/M

2

LARRY SHELTON BROCK TX

1018

66

111

31:02.7

31:10.7

0:07.9

5:58.9

9:59/M

 
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

DONALD CROMWELL WEATHERFORD TX

1293

71

161

38:13.7

38:22.2

0:08.5

 

12:17/M

2

TED STUBBS HUDSON OAKS TX

1243

71

185

44:27.2

44:45.5

0:18.2

6:13.5

14:18/M