22nd Annual Lake Benbrook Half Marathon & 5K Half Marathon

Overall Finish List

January 30, 2010


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

FRANCISCO LAVARIEGA Dallas TX

732

30

***** M 30-34

1:19:53.9

1:19:55.9

0:02.0

6:06/M

2

Alberto Castro Dallas TX

733

29

1 M 25-29

1:20:19.4

1:20:20.3

0:00.9

6:08/M

3

JEFF ALEXANDER FORT WORTH TX

654

40

***** M 40-44

1:24:47.7

1:24:49.5

0:01.8

6:28/M

4

THOMAS ATEN FORT WORTH TX

700

24

1 M 20-24

1:26:32.3

1:26:33.4

0:01.1

6:36/M

5

HECTOR DELGAUDO Plano TX

729

41

1 M 40-44

1:29:16.3

1:29:18.0

0:01.7

6:49/M

6

MARK BROOKS WOODBURY MN

681

46

1 M 45-49

1:30:03.4

1:30:09.5

0:06.1

6:52/M

7

LEE REBODOS FLOWER MOUND TX

568

41

2 M 40-44

1:30:26.0

1:30:28.2

0:02.2

6:54/M

8

BLADE NORMAN ARLINGTON TX

730

49

2 M 45-49

1:30:57.5

1:30:59.7

0:02.2

6:57/M

9

ANDRES BETANCUR STEPHENVILLE TEXAS

727

22

2 M 20-24

1:31:13.6

1:31:16.0

0:02.4

6:58/M

10

JOSE LOYOLA

735

39

1 M 35-39

1:32:39.0

1:32:41.6

0:02.6

7:04/M

11

VINCENT ABADIE ARLINGTON TX

677

53

***** M 50-54

1:32:55.1

1:32:58.0

0:02.9

7:06/M

12

BOB SCULLY FORT WORTH TX

711

50

1 M 50-54

1:33:34.9

1:33:36.6

0:01.7

7:09/M

13

FRANKIE AGIUS COPPELL TX

678

37

2 M 35-39

1:34:09.0

1:34:10.8

0:01.8

7:11/M

14

JAKE POWERS Fort Worth TX

749

18

1 M 16-19

1:34:23.0

1:34:25.1

0:02.1

7:12/M

15

BRITT DARWIN LOONEY ARLINGTON TX

550

30

***** F 30-34

1:34:43.7

1:34:45.5

0:01.8

7:14/M

16

DOUG HINDS COLLEYVILLE TX

642

56

1 M 55-59

1:35:11.3

1:35:16.2

0:04.9

7:16/M

17

JIM BATSON FORT WORTH TEXAS

593

47

3 M 45-49

1:35:27.6

1:35:33.0

0:05.3

7:17/M

18

CHAD MILLS FORT WORTH TX

706

27

2 M 25-29

1:35:41.0

1:35:46.8

0:05.8

7:18/M

19

BRENT HOLLINGSWORTH AUSTIN TX

674

34

1 M 30-34

1:35:54.4

1:36:31.0

0:36.5

7:19/M

20

CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX

652

53

2 M 50-54

1:37:31.5

1:37:47.8

0:16.3

7:27/M

21

FIONA GREEN KELLER TX

656

45

***** F 45-49

1:37:42.2

1:37:43.1

0:00.9

7:27/M

22

PHILIPS WILLAIMS FORT WORTH TEXAS

712

42

3 M 40-44

1:38:00.4

1:38:06.5

0:06.1

7:29/M

23

JULIE SANDOVAL FORT WORTH TEXAS

532

24

1 F 20-24

1:38:08.9

1:40:19.3

2:10.4

7:29/M

24

DOUG VAN OTTERLOO FORT WORTH SD

647

39

3 M 35-39

1:38:29.9

1:38:36.6

0:06.7

7:31/M

25

BOB KILINSKI WEATHERFORD TEXAS

561

52

3 M 50-54

1:38:40.0

1:38:40.0

7:32/M

26

MARC ELLIOTT SPRINGTOWN TX

536

44

4 M 40-44

1:39:20.2

1:39:51.3

0:31.1

7:35/M

27

PHILIP DEYOUNG MANSFIELD TX

635

41

5 M 40-44

1:39:43.8

1:39:45.3

0:01.5

7:37/M

28

GABRIEL ZAMBRANO FORT WORTH TX

685

16

2 M 16-19

1:39:52.6

1:39:57.2

0:04.6

7:37/M

29

MICHAEL CURTIS FORT WORTH TX

698

16

3 M 16-19

1:40:06.7

1:40:55.3

0:48.6

7:38/M

30

PATRICK BIBB FORT WORTH TEXAS

758

29

3 M 25-29

1:40:11.5

1:40:36.5

0:25.0

7:39/M

31

KYLE GONZALES FORT WORTH TEXAS

760

18

4 M 16-19

1:40:55.2

1:40:56.7

0:01.5

7:42/M

32

BRITTANY ADAMS RIVER OAKS TX

680

15

1 F 1-15

1:41:20.9

1:41:25.8

0:04.8

7:44/M

33

GERARADO VALADEZ BENBROOK TX

589

37

4 M 35-39

1:41:44.2

1:41:49.4

0:05.2

7:46/M

34

TYLER KNOX BURLESON Texas

745

24

3 M 20-24

1:41:46.4

1:41:59.6

0:13.2

7:46/M

35

DON BORGER AZLE TX

547

48

4 M 45-49

1:42:03.5

1:42:10.7

0:07.2

7:47/M

36

STONEY RINCONES BURLESON TX

738

29

4 M 25-29

1:42:05.9

1:42:20.1

0:14.1

7:48/M

37

ANDRES ESTRADA BENBROOK TX

555

32

2 M 30-34

1:42:24.6

1:42:33.4

0:08.7

7:49/M

38

ELSINORE ALEXANDER FORT WORTH TX

543

25

1 F 25-29

1:42:38.6

1:43:56.7

1:18.1

7:50/M

39

MARK COX FORT WORTH TEXAS

761

36

5 M 35-39

1:42:51.5

1:42:58.9

0:07.4

7:51/M

40

DAVID WILEY FORT WORTH TX

614

56

2 M 55-59

1:43:06.2

1:43:09.9

0:03.7

7:52/M

41

John Aragon Keller TX

767

40

6 M 40-44

1:43:11.8

1:43:16.7

0:04.9

7:53/M

42

NICK CASTILLO FORT WORTH TEXAS

538

52

4 M 50-54

1:43:25.5

1:43:28.9

0:03.4

7:54/M

43

YOLANDA COMBS BURLESON TEXAS

559

42

1 F 40-44

1:43:53.9

1:44:02.9

0:08.9

7:56/M

44

JOSHUA WATT FORT WORTH TX

669

27

5 M 25-29

1:44:09.9

1:44:32.5

0:22.5

7:57/M

45

KIM WILLIAMS DALLAS TX

641

30

1 F 30-34

1:44:23.8

1:44:52.1

0:28.3

7:58/M

46

BOBBY MCMULLEN LAKESIDE TX

659

60

1 M 60-64

1:45:17.0

1:45:29.0

0:11.9

8:02/M

47

PHIL UECKER COVINGTON TEXAS

521

46

5 M 45-49

1:45:36.4

1:45:39.2

0:02.8

8:04/M

48

DAVID CABRAL FORT WORTH TX

763

49

6 M 45-49

1:45:45.7

1:46:17.2

0:31.4

8:04/M

49

Ronny Guerrero Plano TX

747

37

6 M 35-39

1:46:04.6

1:46:06.6

0:01.9

8:06/M

50

TAMARA OGLE BENBROOK TX

566

40

2 F 40-44

1:46:20.8

1:46:29.6

0:08.8

8:07/M

51

ANTHONY OSRA ARLINGTON TX

552

34

3 M 30-34

1:46:22.5

1:46:39.6

0:17.0

8:07/M

52

GERRY FELDHAKE DUNCANVILLE TX

726

54

5 M 50-54

1:46:40.0

1:46:43.6

0:03.6

8:09/M

53

RICHARD COMBS BURLESON TEXAS

558

49

7 M 45-49

1:47:04.5

1:47:23.1

0:18.6

8:10/M

54

DAVID MARTIN HURST TX

507

51

6 M 50-54

1:47:08.0

1:47:11.0

0:03.0

8:11/M

55

LEA HAUBELT FORT WORTH TX

651

29

2 F 25-29

1:47:16.8

1:47:25.9

0:09.1

8:11/M

56

WALLY CAPPS DALLAS TX

742

69

1 M 65-69

1:48:28.8

1:48:34.6

0:05.8

8:17/M

57

MILAN PODRECCA FORT WORTH TEXAS

89

19

5 M 16-19

1:48:39.5

1:48:41.8

0:02.2

8:18/M

58

GLYNN WILSON STEPHENVILLE TX

671

60

2 M 60-64

1:48:47.2

1:48:51.8

0:04.6

8:18/M

59

JAMES EAGLE EVERMAN TEXAS

122

39

7 M 35-39

1:48:57.3

1:49:03.0

0:05.7

8:19/M

60

MARION HOWARD BURLESON Texas

737

54

7 M 50-54

1:49:36.6

1:49:50.3

0:13.7

8:22/M

61

DAVID JONES SPRINGTOWN TEXAS

523

48

8 M 45-49

1:49:49.2

1:49:54.8

0:05.6

8:23/M

62

DAVID MUNOZ FORT WORTH TX

666

40

7 M 40-44

1:50:01.4

1:50:23.4

0:22.0

8:24/M

63

MATT TUMULTY FORT WORTH TX

592

38

8 M 35-39

1:50:15.0

1:50:38.3

0:23.3

8:25/M

64

ELIZABETH ENNIS FORT WORTH TX

673

26

3 F 25-29

1:50:24.5

1:50:41.7

0:17.1

8:26/M

65

LEITH BRANDELAND PLANO TX

622

33

4 M 30-34

1:51:09.8

1:51:16.1

0:06.2

8:29/M

66

STEVE HOLSTEIN SAGINAW TX

554

44

8 M 40-44

1:51:11.5

1:51:24.0

0:12.5

8:29/M

67

AB CARAM EULESS TX

710

43

9 M 40-44

1:51:13.2

1:57:24.1

6:10.8

8:29/M

68

MEGHAN HAUTZINGER FORT WORTH TX

661

27

4 F 25-29

1:51:14.9

1:51:40.8

0:25.9

8:29/M

69

BLAIR KELLNER FORT WORTH TEXAS

560

42

10 M 40-44

1:51:20.4

1:51:46.9

0:26.5

8:30/M

70

DAVID RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX

739

46

9 M 45-49

1:51:24.2

1:51:45.5

0:21.3

8:30/M

71

ED HESS FORT WORTH TX

743

54

8 M 50-54

1:51:30.1

1:51:39.7

0:09.6

8:31/M

72

KRISTY COTTINGTON FORT WORTH TX

715

34

2 F 30-34

1:51:37.6

1:52:12.5

0:34.9

8:31/M

73

SAMANTHA PRUITT NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

611

37

1 F 35-39

1:51:44.4

1:52:06.0

0:21.6

8:32/M

74

TONY SYMANOVICH ARLINGTON TX

520

60

3 M 60-64

1:51:45.0

1:51:53.0

0:07.9

8:32/M

75

LAUREN GRAHAM FORT WORTH TEXAS

510

16

1 F 16-19

1:51:46.9

1:52:35.6

0:48.7

8:32/M

76

BEN BOERNER BURLESON TX

541

49

10 M 45-49

1:53:01.0

1:53:34.6

0:33.5

8:38/M

77

KIM ANDRES IRVING TX

512

56

***** F 55-59

1:53:13.8

1:53:19.1

0:05.3

8:39/M

78

MARIA MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX

514

33

3 F 30-34

1:53:24.1

1:54:16.2

0:52.0

8:39/M

79

CARISSA BRUNSON BURLESON TX

557

31

4 F 30-34

1:54:11.3

1:54:19.8

0:08.4

8:43/M

80

SHERRY PIPKIN COLLEYVILLE TX

595

55

1 F 55-59

1:54:37.2

1:54:51.7

0:14.5

8:45/M

81

RODNEY HART COLLEYVILLE TX

588

52

9 M 50-54

1:54:45.0

1:54:51.8

0:06.8

8:46/M

82

JESSALYN KASTNER FORT WORTH Texas

519

25

5 F 25-29

1:55:00.4

1:55:35.4

0:34.9

8:47/M

83

TOM KEARNS FORT WORTH TEXAS

513

51

10 M 50-54

1:55:01.9

1:55:15.3

0:13.3

8:47/M

84

Jim Grant Bedford TX

751

50

11 M 50-54

1:55:56.2

1:56:13.4

0:17.2

8:51/M

85

DIANNA SULSER DENISON TX

623

53

1 F 50-54

1:56:23.9

1:56:30.3

0:06.4

8:53/M

86

T BULGER FORT WORTH TX

634

36

9 M 35-39

1:56:35.2

1:56:45.0

0:09.7

8:54/M

87

LIANA JAMES PALESTINE TX

638

30

5 F 30-34

1:56:40.1

1:57:08.1

0:28.0

8:54/M

88

ROBERT PETERS ARLINGTON TX

596

40

11 M 40-44

1:56:41.4

1:56:48.0

0:06.5

8:54/M

89

JAMES MARTIN ARLINGTON TX

684

24

4 M 20-24

1:56:52.1

1:57:42.0

0:49.9

8:55/M

90

MYRNA GARCIA FORT WORTH TEXAS

576

32

6 F 30-34

1:56:52.3

1:57:18.5

0:26.2

8:55/M

91

GREG BASTIAN ALEDO TX

723

47

11 M 45-49

1:56:53.2

1:57:13.7

0:20.5

8:55/M

92

PHILP DEAN ARLINGTON TEXAS

594

31

5 M 30-34

1:57:30.3

1:57:38.3

0:07.9

8:58/M

93

BRIAN KIGER ARLINGTON TX

646

50

12 M 50-54

1:57:32.8

1:57:59.0

0:26.2

8:58/M

94

ANDRIEN WANG KELLER TEXAS

569

39

10 M 35-39

1:57:37.2

1:57:39.6

0:02.4

8:59/M

95

JEFF CHALIFOUX GRANBURY TX

581

23

5 M 20-24

1:57:55.7

1:59:14.7

1:19.0

9:00/M

96

PAUL JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX

601

63

4 M 60-64

1:58:25.0

1:59:33.0

1:07.9

9:02/M

97

Amy Crew Stephenville TX

734

35

2 F 35-39

1:58:38.2

1:58:43.3

0:05.1

9:03/M

98

MARTHA WEYANDT GRANBURY TX

580

49

1 F 45-49

1:58:42.6

2:00:01.1

1:18.4

9:04/M

99

JOSHUA CARNEGIE BENBROOK TX

632

33

6 M 30-34

1:58:56.5

1:59:03.9

0:07.3

9:05/M

100

BARRY BROWN WILLOW PARK TX

621

46

12 M 45-49

1:59:06.8

1:59:19.9

0:13.1

9:05/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

101

RICHARD FOGARTY GRAND PRAIRIE TX

627

43

12 M 40-44

1:59:10.0

1:59:17.4

0:07.4

9:06/M

102

DON HICKMAN EVERMAN TEXAS

504

71

1 M 70-99

1:59:10.9

1:59:24.1

0:13.2

9:06/M

103

GEORGE CRUMP FT WORTH TX

697

44

13 M 40-44

1:59:36.3

1:59:54.9

0:18.6

9:08/M

104

RON COLMAN FORT WORTH TX

754

55

3 M 55-59

2:00:36.3

2:00:46.9

0:10.6

9:12/M

105

BRIAN HILL FT WORTH TX

633

36

11 M 35-39

2:00:57.3

2:01:14.8

0:17.5

9:14/M

106

RUSTIN HONEYCUTT MABANK TX

662

36

12 M 35-39

2:01:22.6

2:01:46.8

0:24.2

9:16/M

107

MATTHEW SEUTTER FORT WORTH TX

508

35

13 M 35-39

2:01:30.8

2:01:40.5

0:09.7

9:16/M

108

ERICA ELAM FORT WORTH TX

701

21

2 F 20-24

2:02:07.4

2:02:42.6

0:35.2

9:19/M

109

DOMINIQUE ANDERSON FT. WORTH TX

660

25

6 F 25-29

2:02:10.2

2:02:51.8

0:41.5

9:20/M

110

ELIZABETH MUNOZ GRANBURY TX

694

18

2 F 16-19

2:02:33.7

2:02:43.8

0:10.1

9:21/M

111

MELANIE GRAFT GRANBURY TX

577

36

3 F 35-39

2:02:38.2

2:02:43.5

0:05.3

9:22/M

112

KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX

515

61

5 M 60-64

2:02:43.3

2:02:48.4

0:05.1

9:22/M

113

SCOTT FARR MANSFIELD TX

653

48

13 M 45-49

2:03:04.8

2:03:28.8

0:23.9

9:24/M

114

KIM GRAY ARLINGTON TEXAS

539

35

4 F 35-39

2:03:05.0

2:03:39.4

0:34.3

9:24/M

115

CHRISTOPHER RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX

740

45

14 M 45-49

2:03:19.3

2:03:25.5

0:06.2

9:25/M

116

ROQUE MAGALLANES GRANBURY TX

731

34

7 M 30-34

2:03:35.9

2:03:45.8

0:09.9

9:26/M

117

BRIAN RANDOLPH GRAPEVINE TX

687

41

14 M 40-44

2:03:38.4

2:03:59.9

0:21.4

9:26/M

118

ELIZABETH LINK JOSHUA TX

699

45

2 F 45-49

2:03:41.5

2:03:52.8

0:11.3

9:26/M

119

JEFFREY MARTEN GRANBURY TX

582

22

6 M 20-24

2:03:47.6

2:05:06.3

1:18.6

9:27/M

120

LARRY MESTAD FORT WORTH TX

748

51

13 M 50-54

2:04:58.9

2:05:11.2

0:12.3

9:32/M

121

GREG GARCIA Weatherford TX

746

50

14 M 50-54

2:05:11.7

2:05:30.7

0:19.0

9:33/M

122

LONNA LEACH WEATHERFORD TX

686

43

3 F 40-44

2:05:17.5

2:05:48.0

0:30.5

9:34/M

123

TRICIA GANGSTAD FORT WORTH TEXAS

564

29

7 F 25-29

2:05:18.2

2:05:31.0

0:12.8

9:34/M

124

DENISE BOERNER WEATHERFORD TX

540

40

4 F 40-44

2:06:05.8

2:06:40.5

0:34.7

9:37/M

125

MICHELE HATHORN WATAUGA TX

542

53

2 F 50-54

2:06:15.7

2:06:24.0

0:08.3

9:38/M

126

SANTOS SALINAS FORT WORTH TX

544

47

15 M 45-49

2:06:32.4

2:07:06.2

0:33.8

9:40/M

127

RICHARD BERKOBIEN SAGINAW TX

643

36

14 M 35-39

2:06:38.3

2:06:58.9

0:20.6

9:40/M

128

GREG SHARP FORT WORTH TX

613

59

4 M 55-59

2:06:39.5

2:07:14.4

0:34.9

9:40/M

129

CHARLES BONFAS BURLESON Texas

756

49

16 M 45-49

2:07:07.1

2:07:53.2

0:46.1

9:42/M

130

KRISTINE FRAME WAXAHACHIE TX

610

38

5 F 35-39

2:07:18.4

2:07:31.5

0:13.0

9:43/M

131

RAUL DAVILA GRANBURY TX

668

33

8 M 30-34

2:07:39.7

2:08:00.6

0:20.9

9:45/M

132

BRANDI STUEK BENBROOK TEXAS

511

28

8 F 25-29

2:08:18.2

2:10:10.9

1:52.7

9:48/M

133

STEPHEN STACKHOUSE FORT WORTH TEXAS

766

50

15 M 50-54

2:08:24.6

2:08:54.6

0:30.0

9:48/M

134

MARK SMITH ARLINGTON TX

708

36

15 M 35-39

2:08:30.9

2:09:16.5

0:45.5

9:49/M

135

RILEY ORAND AZLE TX

692

16

6 M 16-19

2:08:58.0

2:08:58.6

0:00.6

9:51/M

136

AJ CARAM EULESS TX

709

43

5 F 40-44

2:08:59.8

2:15:20.1

6:20.3

9:51/M

137

MEGAN DAVIS ARLINGTON TX

670

29

9 F 25-29

2:09:21.3

2:09:37.5

0:16.2

9:52/M

138

Michael Smith Fort Worth TX

755

36

16 M 35-39

2:09:28.5

2:09:37.5

0:09.0

9:53/M

139

ROWDY WILSON AZLE TX

691

16

7 M 16-19

2:09:32.6

2:09:33.5

0:00.9

9:53/M

140

ROBERT BOOTH BENBROOK TX

721

41

15 M 40-44

2:09:41.2

2:10:11.7

0:30.5

9:54/M

141

SHANNON ALLEN FORT WORTH TX

509

36

6 F 35-39

2:10:03.9

2:11:43.8

1:39.9

9:56/M

142

JUDY HAYES BURLESON TEXAS

505

48

3 F 45-49

2:10:07.5

2:10:29.4

0:21.9

9:56/M

143

GINGER TRIMBLE KNOX FORT WORTH TEXAS

567

53

3 F 50-54

2:10:08.1

2:10:29.4

0:21.3

9:56/M

144

COREY HOLTMAN GRAPEVINE TX

618

31

9 M 30-34

2:10:09.1

2:10:23.8

0:14.6

9:56/M

145

CARON TESKE BURLESON TX

750

54

4 F 50-54

2:11:07.8

2:11:43.2

0:35.4

10:01/M

146

MARIA BARRON ARLINGTON TX

615

58

2 F 55-59

2:11:13.8

2:11:21.9

0:08.1

10:01/M

147

RUSSELL TURMAN FORT WORTH TEXAS

704

25

6 M 25-29

2:11:20.3

2:11:34.8

0:14.5

10:02/M

148

BRIAN FARDA ARLINGTON TX

696

30

10 M 30-34

2:11:30.1

2:12:01.6

0:31.5

10:02/M

149

RANDLE JENNINGS WEATHERFORD TX

759

57

5 M 55-59

2:11:34.2

2:11:50.8

0:16.5

10:03/M

150

DAN MURRAY FORT WORTH TX

600

53

16 M 50-54

2:11:53.1

2:12:32.2

0:39.1

10:04/M

151

DAVID BROUGHAM North Richland Hills TX

725

31

11 M 30-34

2:12:01.3

2:12:45.1

0:43.7

10:05/M

152

MIKE WARREN ARLINGTON TEXAS

714

49

17 M 45-49

2:12:18.8

2:12:44.4

0:25.6

10:06/M

153

COREY TUCKER ALEDO TX

533

31

12 M 30-34

2:12:20.2

2:12:54.2

0:34.0

10:06/M

154

MONTY GOSSETT CLEBURNE TX

688

54

17 M 50-54

2:12:35.6

2:12:46.9

0:11.3

10:07/M

155

SCOTTY ARRINGTON FORT WORTH TEXAS

705

51

18 M 50-54

2:12:46.0

2:13:15.4

0:29.4

10:08/M

156

KAY SCOTT BEDFORD TX

524

40

6 F 40-44

2:13:26.9

2:15:11.4

1:44.5

10:11/M

157

JORDAN HUTYRA BENBROOK TX

626

27

7 M 25-29

2:13:29.5

2:13:37.0

0:07.5

10:11/M

158

ROBERT BABBITT FORT WORTH TEXAS

123

54

19 M 50-54

2:13:39.9

2:14:14.3

0:34.3

10:12/M

159

COLLEEN OVERTON BENBROOK TEXAS

501

47

4 F 45-49

2:13:42.3

2:13:58.6

0:16.3

10:12/M

160

KEITH WARREN SPRINGTOWN TX

707

42

16 M 40-44

2:13:59.0

2:14:34.1

0:35.0

10:14/M

161

ROBERTO TORRES FORT WORTH TX

630

49

18 M 45-49

2:14:05.8

2:14:43.9

0:38.0

10:14/M

162

CAROL MURRAY FORT WORTH TX

599

49

5 F 45-49

2:14:44.6

2:15:23.1

0:38.5

10:17/M

163

ANNA MORENO FORT WORTH TX

690

23

3 F 20-24

2:14:58.8

2:15:15.8

0:17.0

10:18/M

164

JOSE RAUL CEBALLOS FORT WORTH TX

648

37

17 M 35-39

2:15:50.1

2:16:27.7

0:37.5

10:22/M

165

JANICE DAVILA GRANBURY TX

667

30

7 F 30-34

2:16:46.6

2:17:07.3

0:20.6

10:26/M

166

Unknown Chip: DF02P0F

5003

1 M 0- 0

2:16:54.5

2:17:23.0

0:28.5

10:27/M

167

KEN APRIL KELLER TX

616

62

6 M 60-64

2:16:56.9

2:17:17.2

0:20.2

10:27/M

168

SARA WILLIAMSON WEATHERFORD TX

609

27

10 F 25-29

2:17:23.3

2:18:04.0

0:40.7

10:29/M

169

GLEN POWERS ARLINGTON TX

752

43

17 M 40-44

2:17:36.4

2:18:02.2

0:25.8

10:30/M

170

KEVIN HERRING FORT WORTH TX

664

18

8 M 16-19

2:17:41.3

2:17:59.3

0:18.0

10:31/M

171

RICHARD POSTMA N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

716

50

20 M 50-54

2:18:15.1

2:18:16.6

0:01.4

10:33/M

172

JHOVANY BONILLA DALLAS TX

689

30

13 M 30-34

2:18:51.5

2:18:51.5

10:36/M

173

DAVID HARP HURST TEXAS

728

52

21 M 50-54

2:19:34.0

2:19:54.8

0:20.8

10:39/M

174

Ashlee Howard Fort Worth TX

736

27

11 F 25-29

2:19:36.6

2:19:50.2

0:13.5

10:39/M

175

RICKY BRAVO FORT WORTH TX

744

35

18 M 35-39

2:19:36.9

2:19:40.2

0:03.3

10:39/M

176

GRETCHEN STOELTJE FORT WORTH TX

658

40

7 F 40-44

2:19:40.3

2:20:22.9

0:42.6

10:40/M

177

RICK HOBBS SPRINGTOWN TEXAS

535

54

22 M 50-54

2:20:13.1

2:21:13.0

0:59.9

10:42/M

178

NATHAN DEWITT FORT WORTH TX

702

28

8 M 25-29

2:22:06.3

2:22:49.1

0:42.7

10:51/M

179

BRAD ARMSTRONG FORT WORTH TX

753

34

14 M 30-34

2:22:09.1

2:22:34.2

0:25.1

10:51/M

180

ADRIANA BROWN GRANBURY TX

578

30

8 F 30-34

2:23:12.3

2:24:24.8

1:12.5

10:56/M

181

MICHAEL BROWN GRANBURY TX

579

29

9 M 25-29

2:23:13.0

2:24:25.5

1:12.4

10:56/M

182

FRED WOOD FORT WORTH TX

713

47

19 M 45-49

2:23:18.5

2:23:38.6

0:20.1

10:56/M

183

LESTER MERIWETHER FORT WORTH Texas

517

56

6 M 55-59

2:23:44.9

2:24:14.4

0:29.5

10:58/M

184

ALLEN VYCE ALEDO TX

602

52

23 M 50-54

2:24:57.8

2:25:19.3

0:21.4

11:04/M

185

CYNTHIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX

506

52

5 F 50-54

2:25:26.4

2:26:02.4

0:35.9

11:06/M

186

DON HUBBARD WEATHERFORD TX

534

42

18 M 40-44

2:26:26.2

2:26:57.9

0:31.7

11:11/M

187

ANDREW DECKER FORT WORTH TX

603

38

19 M 35-39

2:27:32.0

2:28:02.3

0:30.2

11:16/M

188

MICHAEL CALDWELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

629

47

20 M 45-49

2:27:50.3

2:28:03.7

0:13.4

11:17/M

189

FRANK RODRIGUEZ BURLESON TX

718

48

21 M 45-49

2:28:03.7

2:35:40.3

7:36.6

11:18/M

190

GREG HICKSON N RICHLAND HILLS TX

724

28

10 M 25-29

2:28:07.2

2:28:27.5

0:20.2

11:18/M

191

ELIZABETH SMITH FORT WORTH TX

157

31

9 F 30-34

2:28:40.8

2:28:45.7

0:04.9

11:21/M

192

RAY MCGOWEN GRANBURY TX

584

59

7 M 55-59

2:31:16.3

2:31:40.1

0:23.8

11:33/M

193

JEAN PARK ARLINGTON TX

527

64

1 F 60-64

2:31:39.9

2:31:52.7

0:12.8

11:35/M

194

KERI FLEMING GRANBURY TX

574

26

12 F 25-29

2:32:14.5

2:32:44.3

0:29.8

11:37/M

195

LINDA BOWER GRANBURY TX

573

46

6 F 45-49

2:32:18.2

2:32:47.9

0:29.6

11:38/M

196

MARK BOBER FORT WORTH TEXAS

518

55

8 M 55-59

2:33:34.9

2:34:14.6

0:39.7

11:43/M

197

LESLIE HAAS FORT WORTH TX

682

44

8 F 40-44

2:33:39.1

2:34:08.0

0:28.8

11:44/M

198

KELLY RINEHART FORT WORTH TX

683

32

10 F 30-34

2:33:47.6

2:34:17.0

0:29.4

11:44/M

199

DAVID HAWKINS FORT WORTH TX

655

35

20 M 35-39

2:34:48.6

2:35:21.0

0:32.4

11:49/M

200

CAROL OLSON WEATHERFORD TX

663

47

7 F 45-49

2:36:45.4

2:40:57.4

4:12.0

11:58/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

201

MICHAEL SALAZAR FORT WORTH TX

526

35

21 M 35-39

2:37:17.4

2:37:54.9

0:37.5

12:00/M

202

AMY STREMMING FORT WORTH TX

591

40

9 F 40-44

2:41:48.1

2:42:19.7

0:31.6

12:21/M

203

STEPHENIE NORTHWAY FORT WORTH TX

719

30

11 F 30-34

2:42:02.7

2:42:19.6

0:16.9

12:22/M

204

NINA BIRCHER FORT WORTH TX

537

54

6 F 50-54

2:44:38.0

2:45:00.4

0:22.4

12:34/M

205

SARA SCHMIDT WATAUGA TX

657

40

10 F 40-44

2:45:05.1

2:45:55.1

0:50.0

12:36/M

206

AMIE CLARK

531

30

12 F 30-34

2:45:21.6

2:45:41.1

0:19.5

12:37/M

207

PHONE WANG ARLINGTON TX

741

64

7 M 60-64

2:46:06.7

2:46:26.4

0:19.6

12:41/M

208

BEN AFFLECK AZLE TX

625

31

15 M 30-34

2:47:09.2

2:52:32.8

5:23.5

12:46/M

209

JILL AFFLECK AZLE TX

624

30

13 F 30-34

2:47:10.4

2:52:33.1

5:22.7

12:46/M

210

SUSAN FORTIN ARLINGTON TX

516

65

1 F 65-69

2:52:58.0

2:53:32.7

0:34.7

13:12/M

211

RICCI MACE FORT WORTH Texas

565

49

8 F 45-49

2:53:00.4

2:55:23.5

2:23.0

13:12/M

212

DARLA GOSSETT CLEBURNE TX

562

53

7 F 50-54

2:53:08.1

2:55:31.4

2:23.3

13:13/M

213

PHILLP JACKSON

528

63

8 M 60-64

2:56:05.7

2:56:18.5

0:12.8

13:26/M

214

CATHY BARTLE MANSFIELD TX

529

38

7 F 35-39

3:00:42.6

3:01:01.4

0:18.7

13:48/M

215

TRAVIS CRUZAN

530

35

22 M 35-39

3:00:42.8

3:01:01.5

0:18.7

13:48/M

216

BREANNE HUHGES

703

21

4 F 20-24

3:00:49.0

3:01:07.7

0:18.7

13:48/M

217

WALTER WILSON FORT WORTH TX

575

55

9 M 55-59

3:27:49.8

3:28:10.9

0:21.1

15:52/M