22nd Annual Lake Benbrook Half Marathon & 5K Half Marathon

Age Group Results

January 30, 2010


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

BRITT DARWIN LOONEY ARLINGTON TX

550

30

15

1:34:43.7

1:34:45.5

0:01.8

7:14/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

FRANCISCO LAVARIEGA Dallas TX

732

30

1

1:19:53.9

1:19:55.9

0:02.0

6:06/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

FIONA GREEN KELLER TX

656

45

21

1:37:42.2

1:37:43.1

0:00.9

7:27/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JEFF ALEXANDER FORT WORTH TX

654

40

3

1:24:47.7

1:24:49.5

0:01.8

6:28/M

 
Top

Overall Female Grand Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KIM ANDRES IRVING TX

512

56

77

1:53:13.8

1:53:19.1

0:05.3

8:39/M

 
Top

Overall Male Grand Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

VINCENT ABADIE ARLINGTON TX

677

53

11

1:32:55.1

1:32:58.0

0:02.9

7:06/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Unknown Chip: DF02P0F

5003

166

2:16:54.5

2:17:23.0

0:28.5

10:27/M

 
Top

Female 15 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

BRITTANY ADAMS RIVER OAKS TX

680

15

32

1:41:20.9

1:41:25.8

0:04.8

7:44/M

 
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

LAUREN GRAHAM FORT WORTH TEXAS

510

16

75

1:51:46.9

1:52:35.6

0:48.7

8:32/M

2

ELIZABETH MUNOZ GRANBURY TX

694

18

110

2:02:33.7

2:02:43.8

0:10.1

9:21/M

 
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JAKE POWERS Fort Worth TX

749

18

14

1:34:23.0

1:34:25.1

0:02.1

7:12/M

2

GABRIEL ZAMBRANO FORT WORTH TX

685

16

28

1:39:52.6

1:39:57.2

0:04.6

7:37/M

3

MICHAEL CURTIS FORT WORTH TX

698

16

29

1:40:06.7

1:40:55.3

0:48.6

7:38/M

4

KYLE GONZALES FORT WORTH TEXAS

760

18

31

1:40:55.2

1:40:56.7

0:01.5

7:42/M

5

MILAN PODRECCA FORT WORTH TEXAS

89

19

57

1:48:39.5

1:48:41.8

0:02.2

8:18/M

6

RILEY ORAND AZLE TX

692

16

135

2:08:58.0

2:08:58.6

0:00.6

9:51/M

7

ROWDY WILSON AZLE TX

691

16

139

2:09:32.6

2:09:33.5

0:00.9

9:53/M

8

KEVIN HERRING FORT WORTH TX

664

18

170

2:17:41.3

2:17:59.3

0:18.0

10:31/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JULIE SANDOVAL FORT WORTH TEXAS

532

24

23

1:38:08.9

1:40:19.3

2:10.4

7:29/M

2

ERICA ELAM FORT WORTH TX

701

21

108

2:02:07.4

2:02:42.6

0:35.2

9:19/M

3

ANNA MORENO FORT WORTH TX

690

23

163

2:14:58.8

2:15:15.8

0:17.0

10:18/M

4

BREANNE HUHGES

703

21

216

3:00:49.0

3:01:07.7

0:18.7

13:48/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

THOMAS ATEN FORT WORTH TX

700

24

4

1:26:32.3

1:26:33.4

0:01.1

6:36/M

2

ANDRES BETANCUR STEPHENVILLE TEXAS

727

22

9

1:31:13.6

1:31:16.0

0:02.4

6:58/M

3

TYLER KNOX BURLESON Texas

745

24

34

1:41:46.4

1:41:59.6

0:13.2

7:46/M

4

JAMES MARTIN ARLINGTON TX

684

24

89

1:56:52.1

1:57:42.0

0:49.9

8:55/M

5

JEFF CHALIFOUX GRANBURY TX

581

23

95

1:57:55.7

1:59:14.7

1:19.0

9:00/M

6

JEFFREY MARTEN GRANBURY TX

582

22

119

2:03:47.6

2:05:06.3

1:18.6

9:27/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ELSINORE ALEXANDER FORT WORTH TX

543

25

38

1:42:38.6

1:43:56.7

1:18.1

7:50/M

2

LEA HAUBELT FORT WORTH TX

651

29

55

1:47:16.8

1:47:25.9

0:09.1

8:11/M

3

ELIZABETH ENNIS FORT WORTH TX

673

26

64

1:50:24.5

1:50:41.7

0:17.1

8:26/M

4

MEGHAN HAUTZINGER FORT WORTH TX

661

27

68

1:51:14.9

1:51:40.8

0:25.9

8:29/M

5

JESSALYN KASTNER FORT WORTH Texas

519

25

82

1:55:00.4

1:55:35.4

0:34.9

8:47/M

6

DOMINIQUE ANDERSON FT. WORTH TX

660

25

109

2:02:10.2

2:02:51.8

0:41.5

9:20/M

7

TRICIA GANGSTAD FORT WORTH TEXAS

564

29

123

2:05:18.2

2:05:31.0

0:12.8

9:34/M

8

BRANDI STUEK BENBROOK TEXAS

511

28

132

2:08:18.2

2:10:10.9

1:52.7

9:48/M

9

MEGAN DAVIS ARLINGTON TX

670

29

137

2:09:21.3

2:09:37.5

0:16.2

9:52/M

10

SARA WILLIAMSON WEATHERFORD TX

609

27

168

2:17:23.3

2:18:04.0

0:40.7

10:29/M

11

Ashlee Howard Fort Worth TX

736

27

174

2:19:36.6

2:19:50.2

0:13.5

10:39/M

12

KERI FLEMING GRANBURY TX

574

26

194

2:32:14.5

2:32:44.3

0:29.8

11:37/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Alberto Castro Dallas TX

733

29

2

1:20:19.4

1:20:20.3

0:00.9

6:08/M

2

CHAD MILLS FORT WORTH TX

706

27

18

1:35:41.0

1:35:46.8

0:05.8

7:18/M

3

PATRICK BIBB FORT WORTH TEXAS

758

29

30

1:40:11.5

1:40:36.5

0:25.0

7:39/M

4

STONEY RINCONES BURLESON TX

738

29

36

1:42:05.9

1:42:20.1

0:14.1

7:48/M

5

JOSHUA WATT FORT WORTH TX

669

27

44

1:44:09.9

1:44:32.5

0:22.5

7:57/M

6

RUSSELL TURMAN FORT WORTH TEXAS

704

25

147

2:11:20.3

2:11:34.8

0:14.5

10:02/M

7

JORDAN HUTYRA BENBROOK TX

626

27

157

2:13:29.5

2:13:37.0

0:07.5

10:11/M

8

NATHAN DEWITT FORT WORTH TX

702

28

178

2:22:06.3

2:22:49.1

0:42.7

10:51/M

9

MICHAEL BROWN GRANBURY TX

579

29

181

2:23:13.0

2:24:25.5

1:12.4

10:56/M

10

GREG HICKSON N RICHLAND HILLS TX

724

28

190

2:28:07.2

2:28:27.5

0:20.2

11:18/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KIM WILLIAMS DALLAS TX

641

30

45

1:44:23.8

1:44:52.1

0:28.3

7:58/M

2

KRISTY COTTINGTON FORT WORTH TX

715

34

72

1:51:37.6

1:52:12.5

0:34.9

8:31/M

3

MARIA MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX

514

33

78

1:53:24.1

1:54:16.2

0:52.0

8:39/M

4

CARISSA BRUNSON BURLESON TX

557

31

79

1:54:11.3

1:54:19.8

0:08.4

8:43/M

5

LIANA JAMES PALESTINE TX

638

30

87

1:56:40.1

1:57:08.1

0:28.0

8:54/M

6

MYRNA GARCIA FORT WORTH TEXAS

576

32

90

1:56:52.3

1:57:18.5

0:26.2

8:55/M

7

JANICE DAVILA GRANBURY TX

667

30

165

2:16:46.6

2:17:07.3

0:20.6

10:26/M

8

ADRIANA BROWN GRANBURY TX

578

30

180

2:23:12.3

2:24:24.8

1:12.5

10:56/M

9

ELIZABETH SMITH FORT WORTH TX

157

31

191

2:28:40.8

2:28:45.7

0:04.9

11:21/M

10

KELLY RINEHART FORT WORTH TX

683

32

198

2:33:47.6

2:34:17.0

0:29.4

11:44/M

11

STEPHENIE NORTHWAY FORT WORTH TX

719

30

203

2:42:02.7

2:42:19.6

0:16.9

12:22/M

12

AMIE CLARK

531

30

206

2:45:21.6

2:45:41.1

0:19.5

12:37/M

13

JILL AFFLECK AZLE TX

624

30

209

2:47:10.4

2:52:33.1

5:22.7

12:46/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

BRENT HOLLINGSWORTH AUSTIN TX

674

34

19

1:35:54.4

1:36:31.0

0:36.5

7:19/M

2

ANDRES ESTRADA BENBROOK TX

555

32

37

1:42:24.6

1:42:33.4

0:08.7

7:49/M

3

ANTHONY OSRA ARLINGTON TX

552

34

51

1:46:22.5

1:46:39.6

0:17.0

8:07/M

4

LEITH BRANDELAND PLANO TX

622

33

65

1:51:09.8

1:51:16.1

0:06.2

8:29/M

5

PHILP DEAN ARLINGTON TEXAS

594

31

92

1:57:30.3

1:57:38.3

0:07.9

8:58/M

6

JOSHUA CARNEGIE BENBROOK TX

632

33

99

1:58:56.5

1:59:03.9

0:07.3

9:05/M

7

ROQUE MAGALLANES GRANBURY TX

731

34

116

2:03:35.9

2:03:45.8

0:09.9

9:26/M

8

RAUL DAVILA GRANBURY TX

668

33

131

2:07:39.7

2:08:00.6

0:20.9

9:45/M

9

COREY HOLTMAN GRAPEVINE TX

618

31

144

2:10:09.1

2:10:23.8

0:14.6

9:56/M

10

BRIAN FARDA ARLINGTON TX

696

30

148

2:11:30.1

2:12:01.6

0:31.5

10:02/M

11

DAVID BROUGHAM North Richland Hills TX

725

31

151

2:12:01.3

2:12:45.1

0:43.7

10:05/M

12

COREY TUCKER ALEDO TX

533

31

153

2:12:20.2

2:12:54.2

0:34.0

10:06/M

13

JHOVANY BONILLA DALLAS TX

689

30

172

2:18:51.5

2:18:51.5

10:36/M

14

BRAD ARMSTRONG FORT WORTH TX

753

34

179

2:22:09.1

2:22:34.2

0:25.1

10:51/M

15

BEN AFFLECK AZLE TX

625

31

208

2:47:09.2

2:52:32.8

5:23.5

12:46/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

SAMANTHA PRUITT NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

611

37

73

1:51:44.4

1:52:06.0

0:21.6

8:32/M

2

Amy Crew Stephenville TX

734

35

97

1:58:38.2

1:58:43.3

0:05.1

9:03/M

3

MELANIE GRAFT GRANBURY TX

577

36

111

2:02:38.2

2:02:43.5

0:05.3

9:22/M

4

KIM GRAY ARLINGTON TEXAS

539

35

114

2:03:05.0

2:03:39.4

0:34.3

9:24/M

5

KRISTINE FRAME WAXAHACHIE TX

610

38

130

2:07:18.4

2:07:31.5

0:13.0

9:43/M

6

SHANNON ALLEN FORT WORTH TX

509

36

141

2:10:03.9

2:11:43.8

1:39.9

9:56/M

7

CATHY BARTLE MANSFIELD TX

529

38

214

3:00:42.6

3:01:01.4

0:18.7

13:48/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JOSE LOYOLA

735

39

10

1:32:39.0

1:32:41.6

0:02.6

7:04/M

2

FRANKIE AGIUS COPPELL TX

678

37

13

1:34:09.0

1:34:10.8

0:01.8

7:11/M

3

DOUG VAN OTTERLOO FORT WORTH SD

647

39

24

1:38:29.9

1:38:36.6

0:06.7

7:31/M

4

GERARADO VALADEZ BENBROOK TX

589

37

33

1:41:44.2

1:41:49.4

0:05.2

7:46/M

5

MARK COX FORT WORTH TEXAS

761

36

39

1:42:51.5

1:42:58.9

0:07.4

7:51/M

6

Ronny Guerrero Plano TX

747

37

49

1:46:04.6

1:46:06.6

0:01.9

8:06/M

7

JAMES EAGLE EVERMAN TEXAS

122

39

59

1:48:57.3

1:49:03.0

0:05.7

8:19/M

8

MATT TUMULTY FORT WORTH TX

592

38

63

1:50:15.0

1:50:38.3

0:23.3

8:25/M

9

T BULGER FORT WORTH TX

634

36

86

1:56:35.2

1:56:45.0

0:09.7

8:54/M

10

ANDRIEN WANG KELLER TEXAS

569

39

94

1:57:37.2

1:57:39.6

0:02.4

8:59/M

11

BRIAN HILL FT WORTH TX

633

36

105

2:00:57.3

2:01:14.8

0:17.5

9:14/M

12

RUSTIN HONEYCUTT MABANK TX

662

36

106

2:01:22.6

2:01:46.8

0:24.2

9:16/M

13

MATTHEW SEUTTER FORT WORTH TX

508

35

107

2:01:30.8

2:01:40.5

0:09.7

9:16/M

14

RICHARD BERKOBIEN SAGINAW TX

643

36

127

2:06:38.3

2:06:58.9

0:20.6

9:40/M

15

MARK SMITH ARLINGTON TX

708

36

134

2:08:30.9

2:09:16.5

0:45.5

9:49/M

16

Michael Smith Fort Worth TX

755

36

138

2:09:28.5

2:09:37.5

0:09.0

9:53/M

17

JOSE RAUL CEBALLOS FORT WORTH TX

648

37

164

2:15:50.1

2:16:27.7

0:37.5

10:22/M

18

RICKY BRAVO FORT WORTH TX

744

35

175

2:19:36.9

2:19:40.2

0:03.3

10:39/M

19

ANDREW DECKER FORT WORTH TX

603

38

187

2:27:32.0

2:28:02.3

0:30.2

11:16/M

20

DAVID HAWKINS FORT WORTH TX

655

35

199

2:34:48.6

2:35:21.0

0:32.4

11:49/M

21

MICHAEL SALAZAR FORT WORTH TX

526

35

201

2:37:17.4

2:37:54.9

0:37.5

12:00/M

22

TRAVIS CRUZAN

530

35

215

3:00:42.8

3:01:01.5

0:18.7

13:48/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

YOLANDA COMBS BURLESON TEXAS

559

42

43

1:43:53.9

1:44:02.9

0:08.9

7:56/M

2

TAMARA OGLE BENBROOK TX

566

40

50

1:46:20.8

1:46:29.6

0:08.8

8:07/M

3

LONNA LEACH WEATHERFORD TX

686

43

122

2:05:17.5

2:05:48.0

0:30.5

9:34/M

4

DENISE BOERNER WEATHERFORD TX

540

40

124

2:06:05.8

2:06:40.5

0:34.7

9:37/M

5

AJ CARAM EULESS TX

709

43

136

2:08:59.8

2:15:20.1

6:20.3

9:51/M

6

KAY SCOTT BEDFORD TX

524

40

156

2:13:26.9

2:15:11.4

1:44.5

10:11/M

7

GRETCHEN STOELTJE FORT WORTH TX

658

40

176

2:19:40.3

2:20:22.9

0:42.6

10:40/M

8

LESLIE HAAS FORT WORTH TX

682

44

197

2:33:39.1

2:34:08.0

0:28.8

11:44/M

9

AMY STREMMING FORT WORTH TX

591

40

202

2:41:48.1

2:42:19.7

0:31.6

12:21/M

10

SARA SCHMIDT WATAUGA TX

657

40

205

2:45:05.1

2:45:55.1

0:50.0

12:36/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

HECTOR DELGAUDO Plano TX

729

41

5

1:29:16.3

1:29:18.0

0:01.7

6:49/M

2

LEE REBODOS FLOWER MOUND TX

568

41

7

1:30:26.0

1:30:28.2

0:02.2

6:54/M

3

PHILIPS WILLAIMS FORT WORTH TEXAS

712

42

22

1:38:00.4

1:38:06.5

0:06.1

7:29/M

4

MARC ELLIOTT SPRINGTOWN TX

536

44

26

1:39:20.2

1:39:51.3

0:31.1

7:35/M

5

PHILIP DEYOUNG MANSFIELD TX

635

41

27

1:39:43.8

1:39:45.3

0:01.5

7:37/M

6

John Aragon Keller TX

767

40

41

1:43:11.8

1:43:16.7

0:04.9

7:53/M

7

DAVID MUNOZ FORT WORTH TX

666

40

62

1:50:01.4

1:50:23.4

0:22.0

8:24/M

8

STEVE HOLSTEIN SAGINAW TX

554

44

66

1:51:11.5

1:51:24.0

0:12.5

8:29/M

9

AB CARAM EULESS TX

710

43

67

1:51:13.2

1:57:24.1

6:10.8

8:29/M

10

BLAIR KELLNER FORT WORTH TEXAS

560

42

69

1:51:20.4

1:51:46.9

0:26.5

8:30/M

11

ROBERT PETERS ARLINGTON TX

596

40

88

1:56:41.4

1:56:48.0

0:06.5

8:54/M

12

RICHARD FOGARTY GRAND PRAIRIE TX

627

43

101

1:59:10.0

1:59:17.4

0:07.4

9:06/M

13

GEORGE CRUMP FT WORTH TX

697

44

103

1:59:36.3

1:59:54.9

0:18.6

9:08/M

14

BRIAN RANDOLPH GRAPEVINE TX

687

41

117

2:03:38.4

2:03:59.9

0:21.4

9:26/M

15

ROBERT BOOTH BENBROOK TX

721

41

140

2:09:41.2

2:10:11.7

0:30.5

9:54/M

16

KEITH WARREN SPRINGTOWN TX

707

42

160

2:13:59.0

2:14:34.1

0:35.0

10:14/M

17

GLEN POWERS ARLINGTON TX

752

43

169

2:17:36.4

2:18:02.2

0:25.8

10:30/M

18

DON HUBBARD WEATHERFORD TX

534

42

186

2:26:26.2

2:26:57.9

0:31.7

11:11/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MARTHA WEYANDT GRANBURY TX

580

49

98

1:58:42.6

2:00:01.1

1:18.4

9:04/M

2

ELIZABETH LINK JOSHUA TX

699

45

118

2:03:41.5

2:03:52.8

0:11.3

9:26/M

3

JUDY HAYES BURLESON TEXAS

505

48

142

2:10:07.5

2:10:29.4

0:21.9

9:56/M

4

COLLEEN OVERTON BENBROOK TEXAS

501

47

159

2:13:42.3

2:13:58.6

0:16.3

10:12/M

5

CAROL MURRAY FORT WORTH TX

599

49

162

2:14:44.6

2:15:23.1

0:38.5

10:17/M

6

LINDA BOWER GRANBURY TX

573

46

195

2:32:18.2

2:32:47.9

0:29.6

11:38/M

7

CAROL OLSON WEATHERFORD TX

663

47

200

2:36:45.4

2:40:57.4

4:12.0

11:58/M

8

RICCI MACE FORT WORTH Texas

565

49

211

2:53:00.4

2:55:23.5

2:23.0

13:12/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MARK BROOKS WOODBURY MN

681

46

6

1:30:03.4

1:30:09.5

0:06.1

6:52/M

2

BLADE NORMAN ARLINGTON TX

730

49

8

1:30:57.5

1:30:59.7

0:02.2

6:57/M

3

JIM BATSON FORT WORTH TEXAS

593

47

17

1:35:27.6

1:35:33.0

0:05.3

7:17/M

4

DON BORGER AZLE TX

547

48

35

1:42:03.5

1:42:10.7

0:07.2

7:47/M

5

PHIL UECKER COVINGTON TEXAS

521

46

47

1:45:36.4

1:45:39.2

0:02.8

8:04/M

6

DAVID CABRAL FORT WORTH TX

763

49

48

1:45:45.7

1:46:17.2

0:31.4

8:04/M

7

RICHARD COMBS BURLESON TEXAS

558

49

53

1:47:04.5

1:47:23.1

0:18.6

8:10/M

8

DAVID JONES SPRINGTOWN TEXAS

523

48

61

1:49:49.2

1:49:54.8

0:05.6

8:23/M

9

DAVID RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX

739

46

70

1:51:24.2

1:51:45.5

0:21.3

8:30/M

10

BEN BOERNER BURLESON TX

541

49

76

1:53:01.0

1:53:34.6

0:33.5

8:38/M

11

GREG BASTIAN ALEDO TX

723

47

91

1:56:53.2

1:57:13.7

0:20.5

8:55/M

12

BARRY BROWN WILLOW PARK TX

621

46

100

1:59:06.8

1:59:19.9

0:13.1

9:05/M

13

SCOTT FARR MANSFIELD TX

653

48

113

2:03:04.8

2:03:28.8

0:23.9

9:24/M

14

CHRISTOPHER RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX

740

45

115

2:03:19.3

2:03:25.5

0:06.2

9:25/M

15

SANTOS SALINAS FORT WORTH TX

544

47

126

2:06:32.4

2:07:06.2

0:33.8

9:40/M

16

CHARLES BONFAS BURLESON Texas

756

49

129

2:07:07.1

2:07:53.2

0:46.1

9:42/M

17

MIKE WARREN ARLINGTON TEXAS

714

49

152

2:12:18.8

2:12:44.4

0:25.6

10:06/M

18

ROBERTO TORRES FORT WORTH TX

630

49

161

2:14:05.8

2:14:43.9

0:38.0

10:14/M

19

FRED WOOD FORT WORTH TX

713

47

182

2:23:18.5

2:23:38.6

0:20.1

10:56/M

20

MICHAEL CALDWELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

629

47

188

2:27:50.3

2:28:03.7

0:13.4

11:17/M

21

FRANK RODRIGUEZ BURLESON TX

718

48

189

2:28:03.7

2:35:40.3

7:36.6

11:18/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DIANNA SULSER DENISON TX

623

53

85

1:56:23.9

1:56:30.3

0:06.4

8:53/M

2

MICHELE HATHORN WATAUGA TX

542

53

125

2:06:15.7

2:06:24.0

0:08.3

9:38/M

3

GINGER TRIMBLE KNOX FORT WORTH TEXAS

567

53

143

2:10:08.1

2:10:29.4

0:21.3

9:56/M

4

CARON TESKE BURLESON TX

750

54

145

2:11:07.8

2:11:43.2

0:35.4

10:01/M

5

CYNTHIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX

506

52

185

2:25:26.4

2:26:02.4

0:35.9

11:06/M

6

NINA BIRCHER FORT WORTH TX

537

54

204

2:44:38.0

2:45:00.4

0:22.4

12:34/M

7

DARLA GOSSETT CLEBURNE TX

562

53

212

2:53:08.1

2:55:31.4

2:23.3

13:13/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

BOB SCULLY FORT WORTH TX

711

50

12

1:33:34.9

1:33:36.6

0:01.7

7:09/M

2

CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX

652

53

20

1:37:31.5

1:37:47.8

0:16.3

7:27/M

3

BOB KILINSKI WEATHERFORD TEXAS

561

52

25

1:38:40.0

1:38:40.0

7:32/M

4

NICK CASTILLO FORT WORTH TEXAS

538

52

42

1:43:25.5

1:43:28.9

0:03.4

7:54/M

5

GERRY FELDHAKE DUNCANVILLE TX

726

54

52

1:46:40.0

1:46:43.6

0:03.6

8:09/M

6

DAVID MARTIN HURST TX

507

51

54

1:47:08.0

1:47:11.0

0:03.0

8:11/M

7

MARION HOWARD BURLESON Texas

737

54

60

1:49:36.6

1:49:50.3

0:13.7

8:22/M

8

ED HESS FORT WORTH TX

743

54

71

1:51:30.1

1:51:39.7

0:09.6

8:31/M

9

RODNEY HART COLLEYVILLE TX

588

52

81

1:54:45.0

1:54:51.8

0:06.8

8:46/M

10

TOM KEARNS FORT WORTH TEXAS

513

51

83

1:55:01.9

1:55:15.3

0:13.3

8:47/M

11

Jim Grant Bedford TX

751

50

84

1:55:56.2

1:56:13.4

0:17.2

8:51/M

12

BRIAN KIGER ARLINGTON TX

646

50

93

1:57:32.8

1:57:59.0

0:26.2

8:58/M

13

LARRY MESTAD FORT WORTH TX

748

51

120

2:04:58.9

2:05:11.2

0:12.3

9:32/M

14

GREG GARCIA Weatherford TX

746

50

121

2:05:11.7

2:05:30.7

0:19.0

9:33/M

15

STEPHEN STACKHOUSE FORT WORTH TEXAS

766

50

133

2:08:24.6

2:08:54.6

0:30.0

9:48/M

16

DAN MURRAY FORT WORTH TX

600

53

150

2:11:53.1

2:12:32.2

0:39.1

10:04/M

17

MONTY GOSSETT CLEBURNE TX

688

54

154

2:12:35.6

2:12:46.9

0:11.3

10:07/M

18

SCOTTY ARRINGTON FORT WORTH TEXAS

705

51

155

2:12:46.0

2:13:15.4

0:29.4

10:08/M

19

ROBERT BABBITT FORT WORTH TEXAS

123

54

158

2:13:39.9

2:14:14.3

0:34.3

10:12/M

20

RICHARD POSTMA N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

716

50

171

2:18:15.1

2:18:16.6

0:01.4

10:33/M

21

DAVID HARP HURST TEXAS

728

52

173

2:19:34.0

2:19:54.8

0:20.8

10:39/M

22

RICK HOBBS SPRINGTOWN TEXAS

535

54

177

2:20:13.1

2:21:13.0

0:59.9

10:42/M

23

ALLEN VYCE ALEDO TX

602

52

184

2:24:57.8

2:25:19.3

0:21.4

11:04/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

SHERRY PIPKIN COLLEYVILLE TX

595

55

80

1:54:37.2

1:54:51.7

0:14.5

8:45/M

2

MARIA BARRON ARLINGTON TX

615

58

146

2:11:13.8

2:11:21.9

0:08.1

10:01/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DOUG HINDS COLLEYVILLE TX

642

56

16

1:35:11.3

1:35:16.2

0:04.9

7:16/M

2

DAVID WILEY FORT WORTH TX

614

56

40

1:43:06.2

1:43:09.9

0:03.7

7:52/M

3

RON COLMAN FORT WORTH TX

754

55

104

2:00:36.3

2:00:46.9

0:10.6

9:12/M

4

GREG SHARP FORT WORTH TX

613

59

128

2:06:39.5

2:07:14.4

0:34.9

9:40/M

5

RANDLE JENNINGS WEATHERFORD TX

759

57

149

2:11:34.2

2:11:50.8

0:16.5

10:03/M

6

LESTER MERIWETHER FORT WORTH Texas

517

56

183

2:23:44.9

2:24:14.4

0:29.5

10:58/M

7

RAY MCGOWEN GRANBURY TX

584

59

192

2:31:16.3

2:31:40.1

0:23.8

11:33/M

8

MARK BOBER FORT WORTH TEXAS

518

55

196

2:33:34.9

2:34:14.6

0:39.7

11:43/M

9

WALTER WILSON FORT WORTH TX

575

55

217

3:27:49.8

3:28:10.9

0:21.1

15:52/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JEAN PARK ARLINGTON TX

527

64

193

2:31:39.9

2:31:52.7

0:12.8

11:35/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

BOBBY MCMULLEN LAKESIDE TX

659

60

46

1:45:17.0

1:45:29.0

0:11.9

8:02/M

2

GLYNN WILSON STEPHENVILLE TX

671

60

58

1:48:47.2

1:48:51.8

0:04.6

8:18/M

3

TONY SYMANOVICH ARLINGTON TX

520

60

74

1:51:45.0

1:51:53.0

0:07.9

8:32/M

4

PAUL JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX

601

63

96

1:58:25.0

1:59:33.0

1:07.9

9:02/M

5

KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX

515

61

112

2:02:43.3

2:02:48.4

0:05.1

9:22/M

6

KEN APRIL KELLER TX

616

62

167

2:16:56.9

2:17:17.2

0:20.2

10:27/M

7

PHONE WANG ARLINGTON TX

741

64

207

2:46:06.7

2:46:26.4

0:19.6

12:41/M

8

PHILLP JACKSON

528

63

213

2:56:05.7

2:56:18.5

0:12.8

13:26/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

SUSAN FORTIN ARLINGTON TX

516

65

210

2:52:58.0

2:53:32.7

0:34.7

13:12/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

WALLY CAPPS DALLAS TX

742

69

56

1:48:28.8

1:48:34.6

0:05.8

8:17/M

 
Top

Male 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DON HICKMAN EVERMAN TEXAS

504

71

102

1:59:10.9

1:59:24.1

0:13.2

9:06/M