22nd Annual Lake Benbrook Half Marathon & 5K 5K

Age Group Results

January 30, 2010


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JACQUELINE BOLT FORT WORTH TX

93

18

11

21:40.5

21:47.3

0:06.8

6:58/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JUSTIN GARCIA DEL RIO TX

176

18

1

17:41.6

17:41.6

5:41/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX

274

47

28

23:21.3

23:24.5

0:03.1

7:30/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JOHN BALL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

304

57

9

20:42.2

20:43.3

0:01.1

6:39/M

 
Top

Overall Female Grand Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

PRISCILLA REESE ARLINGTON TX

66

52

52

25:32.8

25:36.2

0:03.4

8:13/M

 
Top

Overall Male Grand Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

RONNIE FELLERS STEPHENVILLE TEXAS

34

57

12

21:52.9

21:54.1

0:01.1

7:02/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CHRISTIE BRUNS KELLER TX

324

129

33:47.1

34:08.4

0:21.3

10:52/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Unknown Chip: DX33K7H

5002

44

25:02.2

25:27.1

0:24.8

8:03/M

 
Top

Female 8 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

SARAH DARK STEPHENVILLE TX

246

6

131

33:56.0

34:00.2

0:04.2

10:55/M

 
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MAKENNA BLASSINGAME FORT WORTH TX

126

11

85

29:58.1

30:09.8

0:11.7

9:38/M

2

BOJANA IVANIC FORT WORTH TX

159

11

115

32:41.9

32:46.3

0:04.4

10:31/M

3

JAZMIN PENA SORIA

138

11

154

36:52.1

36:56.1

0:03.9

11:51/M

4

BAYLEY HOLLAND FORT WORTH TX

136

10

185

42:10.9

42:13.0

0:02.1

13:34/M

5

BREON SHELLY FORT WORTH TX

144

11

206

45:46.3

45:58.5

0:12.2

14:43/M

6

TAMERA GARZA FORT WORTH TX

168

11

209

46:21.5

46:24.5

0:03.0

14:54/M

7

MADALYN SMITH WHITE SETTLEMENT TX

158

11

210

46:24.4

46:27.7

0:03.2

14:55/M

8

KELLIE AUTRY WEATHERFORD TX

10

11

214

47:23.0

48:03.6

0:40.6

15:14/M

9

BAYLEA COPPINGER FORT WORTH TX

156

11

218

50:03.6

50:06.7

0:03.0

16:06/M

10

KAYLA REED FORT WORTH TX

131

10

224

51:37.6

52:05.8

0:28.2

16:36/M

11

MARIA MURDOCK FORT WORTH TX

171

11

239

57:49.1

57:52.6

0:03.5

18:35/M

12

MARIANE AHMED FORT WORTH TX

149

10

240

57:57.3

58:01.4

0:04.1

18:38/M

 
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

BRANDON DARK STEPHENVILLE TX

245

11

38

24:25.6

24:29.5

0:03.9

7:51/M

2

WHARTON ZACH FORT WORTH TX

124

10

41

24:42.4

24:45.1

0:02.7

7:57/M

3

ADRIAN PENA FORT WORTH TX

129

11

63

27:23.6

27:25.7

0:02.1

8:48/M

4

DYLAN GIBSON FORT WORTH TX

146

10

66

27:51.1

27:53.7

0:02.5

8:57/M

5

HUNTER CASEY FORT WORTH TX

127

10

70

28:36.5

28:48.5

0:12.0

9:12/M

6

JOEY ZAHRAH FORT WORTH TX

74

10

105

31:51.9

32:20.8

0:28.9

10:14/M

7

REY GARCIA FORT WORTH TX

152

11

128

33:25.3

33:28.0

0:02.7

10:45/M

8

ALEX VILLACIS FORT WORTH TX

167

11

164

38:39.4

38:56.6

0:17.2

12:26/M

9

CHRIS TATUM FORT WORTH TX

153

11

220

51:05.6

51:09.8

0:04.1

16:26/M

10

RYAN SCRUGGS FORT WORTH TX

128

10

221

51:05.7

51:09.5

0:03.8

16:26/M

11

ZACHARY FALKNER FORT WORTH TX

139

11

225

51:44.9

51:58.5

0:13.6

16:38/M

 
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

EMILY DARK STEPHENVILLE TX

256

13

74

29:08.1

29:11.5

0:03.4

9:22/M

2

SABRINA DAGEEST MILLSAP TEXAS

169

12

118

32:48.6

33:02.6

0:14.0

10:33/M

3

AMY HOLCOMB RUSK TX

21

13

123

33:03.4

33:14.5

0:11.1

10:38/M

4

AMELIA RUHMANN FORT WORTH TX

143

12

176

39:33.6

39:37.0

0:03.4

12:43/M

5

KAYLA ESPARZA JOSHUA TX

51

12

177

40:00.8

40:33.1

0:32.3

12:52/M

6

CARRIE AUTRY WEATHERFORD TX

11

13

215

47:27.3

48:08.3

0:41.0

15:15/M

7

RAECHEL SMITH WHITE SETTLEMENT TX

150

13

226

52:01.2

52:08.3

0:07.0

16:44/M

8

SHANIA GARRIGAN FORT WORTH TX

134

12

241

57:58.8

58:02.5

0:03.7

18:38/M

 
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

RYAN HOWELL WILLOW PARK TEXAS

283

14

18

22:33.8

22:43.3

0:09.4

7:15/M

2

CODY GENTRY FORT WORTH TX

147

12

21

23:01.8

23:15.2

0:13.4

7:24/M

3

CHANDLER GLENN BURLESON TX

294

12

22

23:02.2

23:05.3

0:03.1

7:24/M

4

DAKOTA LUNA FORT WORTH TX

161

12

29

23:24.6

23:27.3

0:02.7

7:31/M

5

VLADIMIR BUCKHOLT FORT WORTH TX

145

13

32

23:52.3

24:05.5

0:13.1

7:40/M

6

NOAH VASQUEZ FORT WORTH TX

148

12

60

26:57.7

27:00.9

0:03.1

8:40/M

7

NOAH GOMEZ FORT WORTH TEXAS

46

13

94

30:23.2

30:54.4

0:31.2

9:46/M

8

ZACH GOMEZ FORT WORTH TEXAS

43

14

119

32:50.1

33:21.8

0:31.7

10:33/M

9

REGINALD RAY FORT WORTH TEXAS

45

14

138

34:21.8

34:53.3

0:31.5

11:03/M

10

TYLER REED FORT WORTH TX

132

13

155

37:18.0

37:21.2

0:03.2

12:00/M

11

CALEB BENNETT BENBROOK TX

62

13

178

40:10.0

41:06.5

0:56.5

12:55/M

12

CHARLES FALKNER FORT WORTH TX

140

13

208

46:21.0

46:28.1

0:07.1

14:54/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ELLEN STOW PLANO TX

287

19

31

23:35.6

23:40.3

0:04.7

7:35/M

2

KATHRYN GROPE FT. WORTH TX

96

18

80

29:42.9

30:07.3

0:24.4

9:33/M

3

KRISTEN GROPE FT. WORTH TX

97

16

107

31:56.9

32:21.7

0:24.8

10:16/M

4

DANIELLE TAYLOR ARLINGTON TEXAS

102

19

143

34:59.7

35:09.0

0:09.3

11:15/M

5

BRANDI BENNETT BENBROOK TX

61

19

162

37:48.8

38:39.0

0:50.1

12:09/M

6

CARA FOUNTAINE JOSHUA TX

252

16

244

1:04:49.1

1:06:18.2

1:29.1

20:50/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

BRADY KILE FT. WORTH TX

94

17

69

28:25.9

28:50.4

0:24.5

9:08/M

2

JONATHAN BERWICK FT. WORTH TX

95

17

79

29:40.5

30:05.9

0:25.3

9:32/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MALLORY BENNETT FORT WORTH TX

16

23

67

28:16.7

28:46.0

0:29.3

9:05/M

2

JENNIFER GAVIA FORT WORTH TEXAS

88

22

84

29:57.7

30:12.2

0:14.5

9:38/M

3

ASHLEY HOLCOMB RUSK TX

194

23

137

34:19.4

34:30.8

0:11.4

11:02/M

4

KELSEY SMITH WEATHERFORD TX

151

22

152

36:22.4

36:55.9

0:33.4

11:42/M

5

JACQUELINE BUSTOS WEATHERFORD TX

228

23

179

40:12.1

41:09.8

0:57.7

12:56/M

6

HEATHER POWELL BURLESON TX

264

20

182

41:12.7

41:24.4

0:11.6

13:15/M

7

REBECCA SPRINGER FORT WORTH TEXAS

9

24

192

43:59.9

44:42.1

0:42.1

14:09/M

8

TERYN KALDHEIM FORT WORTH TEXAS

184

21

227

52:04.1

52:42.3

0:38.2

16:45/M

9

AMANDA PEREDO ALEDO TX

7

24

229

52:25.2

53:06.7

0:41.4

16:51/M

10

RACHEL RICHEY BENBROOK TX

8

20

230

52:26.3

53:08.8

0:42.5

16:52/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

NOEL NUNEZ Mesquite TX

303

23

5

18:48.2

18:48.2

6:03/M

2

KURT HARE FORT WORTH TX

56

24

7

19:36.3

19:36.3

6:18/M

3

ERIE OLSON FORT WORTH TEXAS

87

22

8

20:32.5

20:33.6

0:01.1

6:36/M

4

KARL SLATER FORT WORTH TX

211

23

17

22:19.2

22:21.7

0:02.5

7:11/M

5

ALAN LITTLEBERG FORT WORTH TEXAS

182

21

23

23:04.5

23:42.1

0:37.5

7:25/M

6

ARMANDO GARZA FT. WORTH TEXAS

180

24

68

28:24.9

29:04.1

0:39.1

9:08/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

EMILY VAN DYKEN FORT WORTH TX

110

26

16

22:15.7

22:17.9

0:02.2

7:09/M

2

ANGELA SCHELBITZKI FORT WORTH TX

219

25

86

29:58.2

30:12.2

0:14.0

9:38/M

3

MARIE SALOOM BATON ROUGE LA

296

27

88

30:05.3

30:35.9

0:30.6

9:40/M

4

KRYSTAL VAUGHN ARLINGTON TX

276

26

91

30:15.0

30:59.5

0:44.5

9:44/M

5

MINDY FRANCISCO FT. WORTH TEXAS

137

26

98

30:42.0

30:56.0

0:14.0

9:52/M

6

BROOKE BOUCHER FORT WORTH TX

130

26

133

34:03.3

34:17.9

0:14.6

10:57/M

7

MICHELLE BRANDLEY FORT WORTH Texas

106

27

134

34:16.3

34:35.5

0:19.2

11:01/M

8

BECKY RECHNITZER ARLINGTON TX

107

26

135

34:16.8

34:35.1

0:18.2

11:01/M

9

CHERYL MCCUTCHAN FORT WORTH TX

260

29

149

35:59.2

36:31.5

0:32.3

11:34/M

10

ANDRASTA VANGAEA CARROLLTON TX

267

27

150

35:59.5

36:31.3

0:31.8

11:34/M

11

SHANNA SAPP FORT WORTH TX

109

26

181

40:57.3

41:08.2

0:10.9

13:10/M

12

APRIL HUNSTABLE FORT WORTH TX

262

28

190

43:05.8

43:43.1

0:37.2

13:51/M

13

JANIE REEDY WEATHERFORD TX

64

27

193

44:15.4

45:13.1

0:57.7

14:14/M

14

MANDI NORCOM WEATHERFORD TEXAS

65

26

194

44:15.4

45:13.1

0:57.7

14:14/M

15

JOLIE MILLER CROWLEY TX

199

26

238

57:05.2

57:40.8

0:35.5

18:21/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CODY HOWELL CLEBURNE TX

319

28

3

18:40.6

18:40.6

6:00/M

2

RANDY WHITE BEDFORD TX

315

27

13

22:06.5

22:25.8

0:19.3

7:06/M

3

BRIAN KING WESTWORTH VILLAGE TX

251

28

34

24:02.5

24:15.3

0:12.7

7:44/M

4

JOSEPH BRANDLEY FORT WORTH Texas

105

28

40

24:34.0

24:53.6

0:19.6

7:54/M

5

BRIAN BURNS STEPHENVILLE TEXAS

316

25

45

25:04.1

25:11.9

0:07.8

8:04/M

6

MARK VALLEJO Fort Worth TX

310

26

47

25:23.6

25:24.3

0:00.6

8:10/M

7

BRIAN DOSS Glen Rose TX

306

27

56

26:19.3

26:43.7

0:24.4

8:28/M

8

ROBERT VILLANUEVA FORT WORTH TX

293

29

65

27:46.6

28:07.6

0:21.0

8:56/M

9

DONALD WORTHY ARLINGTON TEXAS

289

28

75

29:13.0

29:40.4

0:27.3

9:24/M

10

JOHN RECHNITZER ARLINGTON TX

108

28

97

30:41.1

31:00.3

0:19.2

9:52/M

11

RO SMITH WEATHERFORD TX

280

29

165

38:40.7

39:13.1

0:32.4

12:26/M

12

BRANDT OLIVER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

178

28

183

41:19.1

41:58.5

0:39.4

13:17/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CRISSA SIGL FORT WORTH TX

254

33

49

25:25.6

25:37.3

0:11.7

8:10/M

2

JENNIFER LINDSAY BENBROOK TX

203

32

59

26:48.8

26:54.4

0:05.6

8:37/M

3

JEWEL SAM-KPAKRA ARLINGTON TX

329

34

61

27:19.1

27:27.4

0:08.3

8:47/M

4

EMILY SEIDEL FORT WORTH TX

30

31

82

29:54.9

30:02.1

0:07.1

9:37/M

5

BETSEY MELE BENBROOK TX

160

31

101

31:13.0

31:27.9

0:14.9

10:02/M

6

AMY CLARK FORT WORTH TEXAS

183

33

111

32:09.0

32:47.6

0:38.6

10:20/M

7

JESSICA HILL WEATHERFORD TX

40

31

144

35:02.1

35:45.2

0:43.0

11:16/M

8

HEATHER DOWNS BURLESON TX

253

32

157

37:23.1

37:39.3

0:16.1

12:01/M

9

JOY STOGSDILL BEDFORD TX

226

34

174

39:27.7

39:53.6

0:25.8

12:41/M

10

DANA REED FORT WORTH TX

133

30

175

39:30.4

39:58.0

0:27.6

12:42/M

11

MELISSA RICHARDSON KELLER TX

86

30

186

42:50.1

43:22.4

0:32.2

13:46/M

12

SHAWNDRA WITTE GRANBURY TX

259

31

189

43:05.6

43:43.0

0:37.4

13:51/M

13

KATHY GRIGGS CLEBURNE TX

206

31

200

44:52.3

45:15.5

0:23.2

14:26/M

14

MELISSA PRATT DALLAS TX

191

33

203

45:13.9

45:13.9

14:32/M

15

AMANDA ESPARZA JOSHUA TX

49

31

205

45:35.6

46:58.0

1:22.4

14:39/M

16

RACHEL LINHARES GRANBURY TX

189

31

213

47:11.9

47:27.4

0:15.4

15:10/M

17

christie owen De Leon TX

330

34

223

51:29.1

58:36.0

7:06.9

16:33/M

18

MARISOL FARDA ARLINGTON TX

268

30

228

52:19.0

52:51.0

0:32.0

16:49/M

19

CYANN GOMEZ FORT WORTH TEXAS

44

34

243

1:04:48.8

1:06:16.9

1:28.0

20:50/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MICHAEL EDWARDS FORT WORTH TX

301

34

2

18:28.1

18:28.4

0:00.3

5:56/M

2

JOE VERETT FORT WORTH TX

317

32

4

18:47.5

18:48.0

0:00.5

6:02/M

3

CARLO CAPUA FORT WORTH TX

92

32

10

21:00.3

21:01.7

0:01.4

6:45/M

4

STEFAN ERICKSON DALLAS TX

235

33

30

23:35.1

24:11.7

0:36.6

7:35/M

5

GERGELY TAKACS WILLOW PARK TX

314

33

35

24:04.6

24:11.1

0:06.5

7:44/M

6

CLINT CONNER ALEDO TX

300

31

48

25:24.8

26:21.3

0:56.5

8:10/M

7

ANDY SPENCER FORT WORTH TX

224

31

127

33:12.7

33:27.9

0:15.2

10:41/M

8

ABEL ESPARZA JOSHUA TX

50

33

217

48:26.1

49:49.9

1:23.8

15:34/M

9

NATHAN TATUM FORT WORTH TX

154

31

222

51:07.0

51:11.4

0:04.4

16:26/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

AMY BROWN WYLIE TX

291

38

62

27:19.4

28:11.9

0:52.5

8:47/M

2

MELISSA AARON WEATHERFORD TX

248

35

93

30:19.3

30:54.9

0:35.6

9:45/M

3

LAINIE HORTON WEATHERFORD TX

41

37

99

31:03.1

31:30.4

0:27.3

9:59/M

4

LISA DIMMIT FORT WORTH TX

22

37

112

32:17.8

32:22.1

0:04.3

10:23/M

5

MARIA CAPUA FORT WORTH TX

91

37

116

32:44.2

32:58.5

0:14.3

10:32/M

6

CHRISTINE BOUDREAU WEATHERFORD TX

263

35

122

33:02.2

33:14.0

0:11.8

10:37/M

7

NICOLE CORLEY FORT WORTH TX

225

38

136

34:17.5

34:46.1

0:28.5

11:01/M

8

MELODI THOMPSON FORT WORTH TEXAS

70

35

153

36:30.4

36:46.4

0:16.0

11:44/M

9

AIMEE ROMERO EULESS TX

85

39

158

37:38.1

38:10.4

0:32.3

12:06/M

10

BELINDA THEOBALD FORT WORTH TX

308

36

167

38:43.3

38:59.6

0:16.3

12:27/M

11

CYNTHIA WALSH MANSFIELD TX

210

36

184

41:55.2

42:34.9

0:39.7

13:29/M

12

KERRI ALBERT BURLESON TX

103

37

188

42:56.9

43:08.2

0:11.2

13:48/M

13

MELISSA RAINS WEATHERFORD TX

208

36

211

47:02.8

47:30.3

0:27.4

15:07/M

14

KRISTIE MITSCHKE FORT WORTH TX

214

38

219

50:07.1

50:45.0

0:37.9

16:07/M

15

JULIE CAMACHO FORT WORTH TX

99

37

237

55:56.1

56:30.1

0:34.0

17:59/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MARIO DELGADO Mesquite TX

302

39

6

19:25.3

19:26.6

0:01.2

6:15/M

2

CHRISTOPHER MILLER CROWLEY TX

200

35

14

22:07.7

22:11.7

0:04.0

7:07/M

3

MICHAEL PARLINGTON BENBROOK TX

39

39

24

23:05.9

23:11.5

0:05.6

7:25/M

4

MICHAEL LEACH BUFFALO GAP TX

281

39

54

26:00.7

26:20.8

0:20.0

8:22/M

5

SCOTT MCCALL Granbury TX

309

37

57

26:20.4

26:50.3

0:29.9

8:28/M

6

TERRY MUNROE FORT WORTH TX

320

39

64

27:29.4

27:56.5

0:27.1

8:50/M

7

RAMON CAMPOS BENBROOK TX

71

37

81

29:50.2

30:16.4

0:26.2

9:36/M

8

JAMES KLICE CROWLEY TX

212

38

96

30:36.2

30:41.5

0:05.3

9:50/M

9

JOHN WIGGINS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

177

38

106

31:52.9

32:32.5

0:39.5

10:15/M

10

JEFF BOURROW FORT WORTH TX

307

37

117

32:44.7

32:55.1

0:10.4

10:32/M

11

VINCENT GO ARLINGTON TX

233

39

139

34:31.8

35:04.7

0:32.9

11:06/M

12

KEVIN WILLMETH GRANBURY TX

273

36

187

42:53.4

43:17.6

0:24.1

13:47/M

13

JASON STROTHER FORT WORTH TX

197

38

191

43:47.7

44:18.6

0:30.9

14:05/M

14

MMITCH SWAIM FORT WORTH TX

313

37

196

44:28.0

44:58.8

0:30.8

14:18/M

15

ADAM LUCE GODLEY TX

207

37

199

44:47.7

45:10.8

0:23.1

14:24/M

16

ADAM RAINS WEATHERFORD TX

209

37

212

47:02.9

47:30.2

0:27.3

15:07/M

17

ROBERT CAMACHO FORT WORTH TX

100

38

236

55:56.0

56:30.2

0:34.2

17:59/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CORINA CERVNTES ARLINGTON TX

318

40

78

29:34.5

30:05.3

0:30.7

9:30/M

2

JENNIFER MILAM MANSFIELD TX

230

40

92

30:16.9

33:31.0

3:14.1

9:44/M

3

JACKIE BALLARD FORT WORTH TEXAS

323

44

95

30:29.9

30:41.0

0:11.1

9:48/M

4

TASHA DARNELL FORT WORTH Texas

35

42

104

31:27.5

31:33.6

0:06.0

10:07/M

5

LORI WYSS BENBROOK TX

52

40

121

32:55.5

33:23.1

0:27.6

10:35/M

6

MELODY BORGER AZLE TX

4

40

125

33:09.6

33:36.1

0:26.4

10:40/M

7

LISA BARTON FORT WORTH Texas

173

42

130

33:54.9

34:29.8

0:34.9

10:54/M

8

JENNIFER BANTA FORT WORTH Texas

175

40

142

34:57.3

35:06.4

0:09.0

11:14/M

9

CHRIS HOLCOMB RUSK TX

193

44

151

36:07.5

36:17.7

0:10.2

11:37/M

10

DEBBIE ALLEN JOSHUA TX

222

40

159

37:38.4

38:00.7

0:22.3

12:06/M

11

NATALIE PLUNK BENBROOK TX

223

44

160

37:38.6

38:00.8

0:22.2

12:06/M

12

ANGELA BUMPAS FORT WORTH TX

250

44

166

38:42.6

38:51.6

0:09.0

12:27/M

13

HEATHER CLARK LIPAN TX

244

42

168

38:47.0

39:19.9

0:32.9

12:28/M

14

HOLLY BENNETT BENBROOK TX

60

42

172

39:19.4

41:09.8

1:50.3

12:39/M

15

CRISSY WEDDLE ARLINGTON TX

261

40

197

44:29.3

45:06.5

0:37.2

14:18/M

16

HEATHER FREEMAN FORT WORTH TX

101

40

198

44:32.6

45:02.9

0:30.3

14:19/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

TODD GARNER GRANBURY TX

272

40

26

23:17.6

23:42.0

0:24.4

7:29/M

2

DARREN HAYUNGA FORT WORTH TX

69

43

39

24:29.9

24:41.3

0:11.4

7:52/M

3

MICHAEL GRAFT GRANBURY TX

285

42

51

25:30.7

25:34.8

0:04.1

8:12/M

4

JAMES MARR FORT WORTH TX

6

43

55

26:18.0

26:34.3

0:16.3

8:27/M

5

SCOTT HALL BENBROOK TX

14

40

58

26:32.8

26:55.7

0:22.9

8:32/M

6

GARY MILAM MANSFIELD TX

229

44

90

30:10.3

33:23.9

3:13.5

9:42/M

7

MICHAEL WYSS FORT WORTH TX

53

40

102

31:13.7

31:41.7

0:28.0

10:02/M

8

JIMMY AUTRY WEATHERFORD TX

12

42

103

31:19.5

32:00.8

0:41.2

10:04/M

9

BILL WATSON FORT WORTH TX

322

42

124

33:09.5

33:20.2

0:10.7

10:40/M

10

TONY PIETRZYKOWSKI GRANBURY TX

68

44

156

37:22.9

38:43.1

1:20.2

12:01/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ARICIA ORTIZ N RICHLAND HILLS TX

325

46

77

29:32.7

29:55.0

0:22.3

9:30/M

2

DEBBIE GILMAN LIPAN TEXAS

135

49

87

29:58.3

30:10.1

0:11.8

9:38/M

3

JENNIFER BATSON FORT WORTH TEXAS

295

45

108

31:56.9

32:29.6

0:32.7

10:16/M

4

JOANN GROPE FT. WORTH TX

98

46

109

31:57.2

32:22.8

0:25.6

10:16/M

5

NANCY SCHEFFE FORT WORTH TX

111

45

110

32:04.1

32:13.8

0:09.7

10:19/M

6

TRISHA KILINSKI WEATHERFORD TX

249

49

114

32:29.9

33:06.3

0:36.3

10:27/M

7

CINDY JORDAN LIPAN TX

170

49

120

32:51.8

33:06.7

0:14.9

10:34/M

8

TINA DUNN LEWISVILLE TX

113

45

141

34:46.1

35:06.8

0:20.6

11:11/M

9

PAM FOX DE LEON TX

17

46

163

38:33.5

39:53.9

1:20.4

12:24/M

10

BRENDA PAUL SPRINGTOWN TX

5

49

171

39:12.6

39:54.0

0:41.4

12:36/M

11

CINDY PIETRZYKOWSKI GRANBURY TX

67

49

173

39:26.7

40:46.2

1:19.5

12:41/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JERRY JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX

121

47

19

22:38.6

22:42.8

0:04.2

7:17/M

2

MARCELO HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH Texas

297

45

33

23:57.8

24:13.0

0:15.2

7:42/M

3

MARK HOUSTON FORT WORTH TX

311

48

36

24:11.3

24:26.8

0:15.5

7:47/M

4

JAMES NELSON FORT WORTH TX

266

45

37

24:20.6

24:43.2

0:22.6

7:49/M

5

MICHAEL NADASON GRANBURY TX

305

48

46

25:13.8

25:29.5

0:15.7

8:06/M

6

ALAN ASHE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

38

49

53

25:42.1

25:42.1

8:16/M

7

JAY HOLLAND STEPHENVILLE TEXAS

1

46

71

28:42.7

29:01.2

0:18.4

9:14/M

8

ROBERT KEICHLINE Weatherford TX

312

47

72

28:47.5

28:54.7

0:07.2

9:15/M

9

SCOTT HOWELL WILLOW PARK TEXAS

18

47

83

29:56.9

30:06.6

0:09.7

9:37/M

10

ANDREW MERONEY FORT WORTH TX

198

48

113

32:28.4

32:36.3

0:07.9

10:26/M

11

TERRY WYATT STAMFORD TX

271

49

145

35:02.4

35:42.4

0:40.0

11:16/M

12

KEVIN MERCURIO FORT WORTH Texas

112

47

147

35:31.7

35:41.9

0:10.2

11:25/M

13

BRANDON BENNETT FORT WORTH TX

15

46

161

37:43.4

38:39.4

0:56.0

12:08/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

PIER ANGELA HARE FORT WORTH TX

55

54

89

30:09.9

30:43.6

0:33.7

9:42/M

2

KAROL CURRAN DALLAS TX

174

53

132

33:59.3

34:03.4

0:04.1

10:56/M

3

ARLENE HOLLAND STEPHENVILLE TEXAS

2

50

170

39:09.6

39:29.4

0:19.8

12:35/M

4

MICHELE GROGAN FORT WORTH TX

33

52

180

40:41.1

40:58.6

0:17.4

13:05/M

5

DEBORAH MCVEAN FORT WORTH TEXAS

299

53

202

45:08.1

45:47.5

0:39.4

14:31/M

6

MARIANNE PINNICK CROWLEY TX

217

50

204

45:32.4

45:52.7

0:20.3

14:38/M

7

DEBBIE RAPHELT ARLINGTON TX

204

50

207

46:19.5

46:58.0

0:38.5

14:54/M

8

EVELYN HARRISON GRISSETT FORT WORTH TX

298

54

231

52:32.0

52:47.7

0:15.7

16:54/M

9

GEORGANNE PERRY BENBROOK TX

218

52

234

55:36.5

55:56.9

0:20.4

17:53/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

BRIAN POLANSKY FORT WORTH TEXAS

13

51

15

22:15.0

22:16.5

0:01.5

7:09/M

2

SEAN CAMPBELL FORT WORTH TX

247

51

20

22:57.5

23:02.5

0:05.0

7:23/M

3

JEFF WYATT ABILENE TX

270

52

43

25:02.2

25:02.2

8:03/M

4

JOSEPH SIBLEY GRANBURY TX

215

52

100

31:08.9

31:24.3

0:15.4

10:01/M

5

DAVID WOOTEN ALEDO TX

216

52

126

33:09.8

33:25.9

0:16.1

10:40/M

6

JOHN GROGAN FORT WORTH TX

32

51

146

35:31.2

35:49.6

0:18.3

11:25/M

7

KEVIN MCCLINTICK DALLAS TX

257

54

201

45:07.8

45:07.8

14:30/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

LYNN FOWLER GRANBURY TX

36

58

169

38:58.6

39:31.6

0:33.0

12:32/M

2

CANDY SCHUELKE FORT WORTH TX

165

57

232

55:15.4

55:44.6

0:29.2

17:46/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DANIEL BARBARO FORT WORTH TX

326

56

25

23:06.9

23:12.2

0:05.3

7:26/M

2

RICHARD HARE FORT WORTH TX

57

55

42

24:55.8

25:29.2

0:33.4

8:01/M

3

CHARLES WEISSENBORN FORT WORTH TEXAS

54

56

76

29:15.1

29:19.5

0:04.3

9:24/M

4

GARLAND RAPHELT ARLINGTON TX

205

55

140

34:36.6

35:12.6

0:35.9

11:08/M

5

JON EIDSON FORT WORTH Texas

90

55

148

35:47.2

36:10.3

0:23.1

11:30/M

6

MIKE SCHUELKE FORT WORTH TX

166

56

233

55:15.5

55:44.6

0:29.1

17:46/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ADRIANE BREWER FT WORTH TX

58

64

242

59:08.7

59:20.2

0:11.4

19:01/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX

37

62

27

23:19.0

23:22.9

0:03.9

7:30/M

2

ROBERT STITES ARLINGTON TX

25

61

50

25:26.7

25:29.2

0:02.5

8:11/M

3

ROBERT WYATT WILLOW PARK TX

645

63

73

29:03.8

29:32.7

0:28.8

9:20/M

 
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

LLOYD HOWELL REDLANDS CA

19

72

195

44:17.2

44:35.3

0:18.1

14:14/M

2

OLE LORENZETTI FORT WORTH TX

31

73

216

47:36.6

48:11.0

0:34.3

15:18/M

 
Top

Female 75 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

BETTY BOB MASSEY FORT WORTH TEXAS

27

82

235

55:46.8

56:04.3

0:17.5

17:56/M