7th Annual Abilene Runner's Club Turkey Trot 5K Run

Age Group Results

November 25, 2010


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

REBECCA SWENSON ABILENE TX

551

17

16

19:49.8

19:54.4

 

3:58/K

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

REID STRONG ABILENE TX

76

18

1

15:50.4

15:51.8

 

3:10/K

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

GINA MORDICA ABILENE TX

110

40

29

21:05.6

21:07.7

 

4:13/K

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KEVIN KEHL ABILENE TX

412

49

6

18:35.6

18:37.9

 

3:43/K

 
Top

Female 12 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JANE HILL

732

9

239

28:48.8

29:30.2

 

5:46/K

2

SARAH MASTALSKI HOUSTON TX

657

10

277

30:03.6

30:22.0

1:14.7

6:01/K

3

BALIN VALENTINE

577

7

287

30:14.7

30:26.6

1:25.9

6:03/K

4

BRYLEE VALENTINE

576

9

288

30:14.8

30:27.9

1:25.9

6:03/K

5

ALEX USSERY

604

12

294

30:21.5

30:28.1

1:32.7

6:04/K

6

PEYTON CUNNINGHAM

481

11

303

30:43.3

30:46.0

1:54.5

6:09/K

7

SHAYNE ASH ABILENE TX

566

8

318

31:25.8

31:29.4

2:37.0

6:17/K

8

ILIANA RANGEL ABILENE TX

403

12

321

31:40.7

32:36.6

2:51.9

6:20/K

9

RONDA HILLIS

500

322

31:41.2

31:45.2

2:52.3

6:20/K

10

ABIGAIL MCCOY ABILENE TX

335

12

330

32:11.1

32:39.6

3:22.3

6:26/K

11

AMANDA DEMILLER ABILENE TX

823

12

385

34:20.0

34:20.0

5:31.1

6:52/K

12

PAIGE MACDONALD ABILENE TX

579

8

387

34:23.6

34:35.3

5:34.7

6:53/K

13

VICTORIA RODRIGUEZ ABILENE TX

538

10

421

36:04.5

36:24.6

7:15.7

7:13/K

14

REESE MACDONALD ABILENE TX

578

6

451

37:31.0

37:40.7

8:42.2

7:30/K

15

KAYLEE RICE HAWLEY TX

330

12

470

40:02.4

40:31.5

11:13.6

8:00/K

16

NYAH BERRIOS

764

9

477

40:43.8

41:02.2

11:55.0

8:09/K

17

MACIE POPE HURST TX

727

9

489

41:14.9

41:31.5

12:26.1

8:15/K

18

CRESELDA RANGEL ABILENE TX

404

12

511

43:17.5

44:13.3

14:28.6

8:39/K

19

YOLANDA MARTINEZ

800

544

52:23.5

52:55.0

23:34.7

10:29/K

20

LEXY LARSON

124

10

547

53:03.2

53:44.6

24:14.3

10:37/K

 
Top

Male 12 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DANIEL COLLAZO ABILENE TX

474

12

18

20:14.4

20:16.7

 

4:03/K

2

MANUAL COLLAZO

476

12

32

21:26.6

21:29.2

1:12.2

4:17/K

3

CONNOR ALLEN MAY TX

641

11

33

21:42.4

21:44.1

1:28.0

4:20/K

4

BEN LANTRIP TUSCOLA TX

353

12

79

23:34.5

23:40.8

3:20.1

4:43/K

5

Unknown Partic. 773

773

83

23:38.4

23:55.7

3:24.0

4:44/K

6

TRENT MACDONALD ABILENE TX

580

9

88

23:51.1

23:55.2

3:36.7

4:46/K

7

CADEN ELLIS

132

12

91

24:01.8

24:14.6

3:47.4

4:48/K

8

ETHAN MINES ABILENE TX

282

12

99

24:19.8

24:26.5

4:05.4

4:52/K

9

Unknown Partic. 561

561

151

25:56.7

26:55.9

5:42.3

5:11/K

10

ADRIAN DEVORA ABILENE TX

741

12

170

26:42.6

26:47.8

6:28.2

5:20/K

11

Unknown Partic. 683

683

184

27:11.7

27:30.4

6:57.3

5:26/K

12

NOAH POPE HURST TX

728

11

189

27:20.9

27:27.4

7:06.5

5:28/K

13

Participant 820

820

0

216

28:12.0

28:12.0

7:57.6

5:38/K

14

BAILEY ARICK ABILENE TX

71

11

224

28:23.3

28:54.1

8:08.9

5:41/K

15

TROY MACDONALD ABILENE TX

228

10

244

28:56.6

29:00.7

8:42.2

5:47/K

16

DALTON PEVEY CISCO TX

398

10

266

29:33.4

30:11.5

9:19.0

5:55/K

17

BERKLEY PAUL

796

7

282

30:08.1

30:28.7

9:53.7

6:02/K

18

KEEGAN JACKSON ABILENE TX

669

4

289

30:16.9

31:28.9

10:02.5

6:03/K

19

ANTHONY MEDINA ABILENE TX

338

12

361

33:06.3

33:25.5

12:51.9

6:37/K

20

RYLAN JOHNSON

610

8

393

34:47.5

35:22.8

14:33.1

6:57/K

21

ETHAN STEWART-DUKE ABILENE TX

443

9

424

36:08.9

36:46.7

15:54.5

7:14/K

22

ZACH ALDRETE MANSFIELD TX

608

9

449

37:30.1

38:14.8

17:15.7

7:30/K

23

COLTON BONTKE

590

12

456

37:59.8

38:09.3

17:45.4

7:36/K

24

JAXTON PIMENTEL

721

10

466

39:30.6

39:47.1

19:16.2

7:54/K

25

JAMES MELSON ABILENE TX

149

10

513

43:58.6

45:05.5

23:44.2

8:48/K

26

CHRISTIAN CRONAN ABILENE TX

477

7

534

48:57.5

49:13.3

28:43.1

9:47/K

 
Top

Female 13 to 15

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

EMILY STANRIDGE

774

14

89

23:52.1

24:39.5

 

4:46/K

2

MICHAEL CASTILLO ABILENE TX

181

14

115

24:49.5

25:11.0

0:57.4

4:58/K

3

ARI BERRIOS WYLIE TX

765

14

168

26:38.3

26:54.9

2:46.2

5:20/K

4

ASHLYNN BONTKE

463

13

246

29:00.4

29:09.5

5:08.3

5:48/K

5

EMILY MASTALSKI HOUSTON TX

656

14

290

30:19.0

30:37.4

6:26.9

6:04/K

6

KINSEY MUNTON ABILENE TX

716

15

345

32:29.7

33:01.7

8:37.6

6:30/K

7

EMILY MARCHO SAGINAW TX

649

14

407

35:38.6

35:55.6

11:46.5

7:08/K

8

EMMA MYERS

744

15

493

41:59.0

42:12.1

18:06.9

8:24/K

9

LAUREN STOVALL CISCO TX

106

15

528

47:20.8

48:00.7

23:28.7

9:28/K

 
Top

Male 13 to 15

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ROLAND SMITH LITTLE ELM TX

671

13

41

22:06.8

22:10.6

 

4:25/K

2

GRAYSON WELCH CLYDE TX

272

15

122

25:01.5

25:12.8

2:54.7

5:00/K

3

BLAKE DENNING GUSTINE TX

348

15

159

26:24.4

26:48.8

4:17.6

5:17/K

4

CLAY KURPIEWSKI DRIPPING SPRINGS TX

375

13

171

26:44.2

26:51.7

4:37.4

5:21/K

5

GATLIN ASH ABILENE TX

341

13

188

27:13.5

27:16.8

5:06.7

5:27/K

6

ALLEN ODOM CHANDLER AZ

199

14

499

42:14.0

42:48.7

20:07.2

8:27/K

7

JACE PIMENTEL PITTSBURG KS

719

15

515

44:33.6

44:55.1

22:26.8

8:55/K

8

JAX PIMENTEL PITTSBURG KS

720

13

542

51:50.9

52:07.7

29:44.1

10:22/K

 
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CASSIDI ESMAN CLYDE TX

269

18

109

24:35.4

24:49.6

 

4:55/K

2

JENNIFER HOCKE ABILENE TX

213

17

113

24:46.5

24:51.0

0:11.0

4:57/K

3

CASSIDY GREEN ABILENE TX

296

17

143

25:37.4

25:54.2

1:01.9

5:07/K

4

ALLIE PRESTON ABILENE TX

276

18

145

25:39.6

25:53.7

1:04.2

5:08/K

5

SHELBY SEYMORE JAYTON TX

103

17

154

26:10.8

26:43.4

1:35.3

5:14/K

6

SARAH HENDRIX ABILENE TX

499

19

176

26:59.8

28:02.7

2:24.3

5:24/K

7

SARA KNOX

515

16

186

27:12.5

27:27.3

2:37.1

5:26/K

8

SARAH MYERS ABILENE TX

366

17

255

29:16.9

29:24.9

4:41.4

5:51/K

9

LAURA LANGFORD

518

18

305

30:46.1

31:41.2

6:10.6

6:09/K

10

MADISON WALKER

241

16

346

32:29.7

33:02.1

7:54.3

6:30/K

11

ANNE TUCKER

567

16

353

32:43.6

33:45.5

8:08.2

6:33/K

12

EMILEE SHAMBLIN

543

19

358

33:02.0

33:16.4

8:26.6

6:36/K

13

KIMBERLY MCDONOUGH ABILENE TX

643

16

366

33:31.8

33:47.4

8:56.3

6:42/K

14

ALLIE ARICK ABILENE TX

69

19

367

33:32.5

34:03.2

8:57.0

6:42/K

15

KRISTIN HOOKER ABILENE TX

318

16

369

33:33.1

33:47.2

8:57.7

6:43/K

16

QUINCY WILLIAMS ABILENE TX

735

16

371

33:40.9

33:47.7

9:05.5

6:44/K

17

KENZIE CUNNINGHAM

479

19

382

34:00.2

34:19.1

9:24.7

6:48/K

18

CONNER BRAATEN

790

18

392

34:45.5

35:11.1

10:10.1

6:57/K

19

ALYSSA MCNULTY KATY TX

636

18

397

34:50.3

35:30.3

10:14.9

6:58/K

20

ROBIN RICKER ABILENE TX

243

19

414

35:51.3

36:05.7

11:15.9

7:10/K

21

KATHERINE HOOKER ABILENE TX

317

18

415

35:51.4

36:05.3

11:15.9

7:10/K

22

KAITLIN THAXTON

756

18

436

36:44.0

37:32.6

12:08.6

7:21/K

23

HAILEY ROSSEAU

541

18

457

38:05.5

39:01.0

13:30.0

7:37/K

24

KAYLEE ARICK ABILENE TX

70

16

467

39:35.1

40:06.3

14:59.6

7:55/K

25

SABRINA MEERS

743

19

492

41:58.0

42:11.7

17:22.5

8:24/K

26

ALLISON BEARD ALBANY TX

121

17

529

47:22.2

48:01.2

22:46.8

9:28/K

27

STORMY MCBRIDE CHANDLER AZ

263

17

551

56:54.4

58:04.4

32:19.0

11:23/K

28

KATRINA ODOM CHANDLER AZ

198

17

553

56:54.9

58:04.8

32:19.5

11:23/K

 
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

HARRISON ROBERTS WINTERS TX

152

16

4

18:19.6

18:24.1

 

3:40/K

2

KYLE SUITOR

692

17

13

19:40.2

19:41.7

1:20.6

3:56/K

3

JUAN COLLAZO ABILENE TX

475

16

15

19:46.4

19:47.9

1:26.8

3:57/K

4

MARCUS GRAY

491

16

21

20:28.3

20:30.0

2:08.7

4:06/K

5

ISREAL GARCIA

562

17

23

20:29.2

21:31.2

2:09.6

4:06/K

6

RAYMUNDO GARCIA

761

17

51

22:36.1

22:43.9

4:16.5

4:31/K

7

JARED HOWARD MAY TX

195

16

69

23:13.4

23:14.9

4:53.8

4:39/K

8

TANNER WELCH

268

18

75

23:27.6

23:35.4

5:08.0

4:41/K

9

ETHAN DEMILLER ABILENE TX

822

16

96

24:16.0

24:16.0

5:56.4

4:51/K

10

RYAN HOCKE ABILENE TX

214

19

134

25:26.8

26:32.4

7:07.2

5:05/K

11

CHRIS ROSE ABILENE TX

158

19

165

26:30.7

26:46.3

8:11.1

5:18/K

12

KEAGAN WILLIAMS ABILENE TX

737

18

394

34:49.3

35:01.5

16:29.7

6:58/K

13

EVAN MYERS

746

19

501

42:16.4

42:31.7

23:56.8

8:27/K

14

ROY CASTILLO ABILENE TX

182

18

555

1:07:16.5

1:07:16.5

48:56.9

13:27/K

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BELINDA SOUTHALL

760

24

34

21:42.5

21:48.0

 

4:20/K

2

AMBER TORRES

776

20

38

21:52.9

21:56.7

0:10.4

4:22/K

3

CHELSEY HUGHES DALLAS TX

42

24

49

22:32.0

22:38.0

0:49.4

4:30/K

4

TANA THOMAS TUSCOLA TX

215

22

114

24:47.1

24:50.9

3:04.5

4:57/K

5

KIMBERLY KEEBLE ABILENE TX

289

24

130

25:20.9

25:38.5

3:38.3

5:04/K

6

REGAN BURKS ABILENE TX

89

22

133

25:25.5

25:42.1

3:43.0

5:05/K

7

JANE TRAVIS

596

21

137

25:31.0

25:44.0

3:48.5

5:06/K

8

JESSICA VARNER ABILENE TX

189

20

141

25:33.0

25:47.0

3:50.5

5:07/K

9

BROOKE HOWARD CLYDE TX

45

23

142

25:35.7

26:24.9

3:53.1

5:07/K

10

MEGAN DORTCH ABILENE TX

138

22

163

26:29.2

27:06.3

4:46.6

5:18/K

11

LEXI KUENSTLER ABILENE TX

155

22

180

27:05.5

27:08.2

5:23.0

5:25/K

12

JAMIE WHITEHEAD

825

24

185

27:12.0

27:12.0

5:29.4

5:26/K

13

JULIE CHAFFIN ABILENE TX

625

24

197

27:37.3

27:43.0

5:54.7

5:31/K

14

CALINA KENDALL

612

24

210

28:00.2

28:16.1

6:17.6

5:36/K

15

CHELSEA SCHULZ

261

23

213

28:04.9

28:20.2

6:22.4

5:37/K

16

TIFFANY HIGGINBOTHAM ABILENE TX

183

22

235

28:39.9

29:22.7

6:57.4

5:44/K

17

ALYSON YOUNG

597

24

243

28:54.6

29:32.9

7:12.0

5:47/K

18

HAYLEE SHERWOOD

547

24

253

29:12.8

29:51.4

7:30.2

5:50/K

19

JILL JACKSON

507

23

256

29:17.4

29:57.3

7:34.8

5:51/K

20

JOAN STRONG ABILENE TX

78

23

261

29:23.1

29:56.3

7:40.6

5:53/K

21

LARA LEE

521

23

265

29:30.1

29:56.9

7:47.6

5:54/K

22

MARISSA NORTHRUP ABILENE TX

315

23

295

30:22.9

30:49.3

8:40.4

6:04/K

23

HALI THOMPSON

616

21

301

30:40.6

31:12.0

8:58.1

6:08/K

24

KATY UTLEY DALLAS TX

400

23

309

30:59.8

31:12.0

9:17.3

6:12/K

25

JORDAN RANEY ABILENE TX

324

21

328

32:04.4

32:33.5

10:21.9

6:25/K

26

AMBER DAVIS BOSSIER CITY LA

431

21

339

32:23.4

32:45.7

10:40.8

6:29/K

27

BEKI HAMILTON

492

21

342

32:25.1

33:07.5

10:42.5

6:29/K

28

LIZZY SPANO

550

21

350

32:36.2

33:18.7

10:53.6

6:31/K

29

KASEY MUSGRAVE

595

23

351

32:37.6

32:51.7

10:55.0

6:31/K

30

TOSHA WELCH CLYDE TX

267

21

363

33:14.6

33:26.7

11:32.1

6:39/K

31

ASHLEIGH TIMMINS ABILENE TX

151

24

364

33:23.4

33:41.5

11:40.8

6:41/K

32

MELISSA ROBERSON AUSTIN TX

259

24

365

33:25.7

33:38.4

11:43.1

6:41/K

33

RACHEL COLSON ABILENE TX

440

23

374

33:51.4

34:31.4

12:08.9

6:46/K

34

LEANNA GROSVENOR DALLAS TX

394

24

377

33:57.4

34:15.7

12:14.9

6:47/K

35

LUCY VINSON ABILENE TX

794

24

399

34:57.9

35:24.1

13:15.3

6:59/K

36

KAYLA THOMAS TUSCOLA TX

312

20

403

35:28.0

35:37.5

13:45.4

7:06/K

37

BRITTNEY HOWARD ABILENE TX

305

24

406

35:34.0

36:08.0

13:51.4

7:07/K

38

BETHANY LUTZ KAUFMAN TX

372

24

416

35:51.7

36:00.9

14:09.2

7:10/K

39

VALERIE LITTLE DYESS AFB TX

522

23

425

36:12.5

37:05.9

14:30.0

7:14/K

40

NICOLE DRISKELL

769

23

434

36:41.5

36:59.7

14:58.9

7:20/K

41

AMBER ZICKEFOOSE

555

23

447

37:14.5

37:21.9

15:32.0

7:27/K

42

MELISSA BLACKWOOD

704

22

461

38:42.0

38:58.6

16:59.5

7:44/K

43

KATHERINE MANYAI

204

24

491

41:50.0

42:17.3

20:07.4

8:22/K

44

KADY PRYDE ABILENE TX

278

20

498

42:12.1

42:42.2

20:29.6

8:26/K

45

KYLIE HUNT

506

23

510

43:08.3

43:18.9

21:25.7

8:38/K

46

JENNIFER WHITE ABILENE TX

662

23

522

46:32.4

47:39.4

24:49.9

9:18/K

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

TIMOTHY MASON

730

20

8

19:07.3

19:09.8

 

3:49/K

2

ZACH ROSE ABILENE TX

157

21

9

19:13.8

19:22.0

0:06.5

3:51/K

3

ADAM DOBBINS COLEMAN TX

637

21

12

19:26.1

19:28.3

0:18.8

3:53/K

4

MICHAEL STRONG ABILENE TX

77

22

27

20:57.5

21:31.0

1:50.2

4:11/K

5

HEATH HUNTER ABILENE TX

5

24

30

21:16.7

21:39.6

2:09.4

4:15/K

6

NICHOLAS MARZOLINO

731

23

53

22:36.2

22:43.0

3:28.9

4:31/K

7

JAMES HENDRIX

497

22

68

23:13.3

24:15.8

4:06.0

4:39/K

8

GARRETT WELCH

266

23

76

23:27.8

23:35.3

4:20.5

4:41/K

9

LUKE TARVER ABILENE TX

129

23

146

25:47.5

26:03.2

6:40.2

5:09/K

10

STEVEN SANTANA CAMP LEJEUNE NC

225

22

149

25:52.1

25:58.1

6:44.8

5:10/K

11

KYLE THAXTON

758

21

150

25:54.0

26:54.4

6:46.7

5:11/K

12

AARON TEITELBAUM ABILENE TX

345

24

209

28:00.1

28:11.0

8:52.8

5:36/K

13

LONNIE MORENO CISCO TX

397

20

211

28:00.2

28:42.8

8:52.9

5:36/K

14

SCOTT LANGFORD

520

24

258

29:21.3

30:17.6

10:14.0

5:52/K

15

MATT THAXTON

755

24

505

42:45.0

43:48.4

23:37.7

8:33/K

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DEIDRE STOCKARD ABILENE TX

646

29

57

22:51.3

22:54.8

 

4:34/K

2

SARA TENNESSON ABILENE TX

313

29

87

23:50.7

23:59.2

0:59.4

4:46/K

3

AUTUMN KNAPP ABILENE TX

639

28

102

24:24.3

24:40.6

1:33.0

4:53/K

4

AMANDA HUNTER ABILENE TX

6

25

104

24:26.1

24:34.5

1:34.8

4:53/K

5

MEGHANN LONG RISING STAR TX

58

28

108

24:34.5

25:20.7

1:43.2

4:55/K

6

LACEY ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX

321

25

116

24:50.3

25:05.9

1:59.0

4:58/K

7

BRANDIE BROWN

465

29

118

24:53.7

25:05.6

2:02.4

4:59/K

8

APRIL O'CONNELL

232

27

125

25:04.1

25:33.6

2:12.8

5:01/K

9

DANIELLE SHUGART ABILENE TX

420

27

138

25:32.1

25:55.7

2:40.8

5:06/K

10

LEAH ANCELL

456

28

166

26:31.9

26:42.1

3:40.6

5:18/K

11

JODI UNGER

617

25

169

26:40.0

26:40.0

3:48.7

5:20/K

12

PAIGE DONOVAN ABILENE TX

399

29

178

27:01.4

27:12.8

4:10.1

5:24/K

13

SHELLY EDWARDS

824

26

179

27:02.0

27:02.0

4:10.7

5:24/K

14

JESSICA RIEGER ALBANY TX

395

26

206

27:55.2

28:32.4

5:03.9

5:35/K

15

ANNETTE GOMEZ ABILENE TX

262

25

214

28:05.9

28:11.1

5:14.6

5:37/K

16

AMBER JOHNSON WEATHERFORD TX

46

28

220

28:16.4

29:10.5

5:25.1

5:39/K

17

PRECIOUS KUHN ABILENE TX

517

25

233

28:38.7

29:12.7

5:47.4

5:44/K

18

TARA HOOD AUSTIN TX

115

29

249

29:05.0

29:56.2

6:13.7

5:49/K

19

JOLENE THRASH ABILENE TX

73

25

254

29:14.8

29:23.7

6:23.5

5:51/K

20

SARAH LANGFORD

519

26

260

29:21.6

30:17.3

6:30.3

5:52/K

21

FAITH HINES ABILENE TX

283

27

271

29:46.7

30:24.3

6:55.4

5:57/K

22

CHANDRA THOMPSON ABILENE TX

299

27

281

30:08.0

30:32.6

7:16.7

6:02/K

23

AMY HOLLAND ABILENE TX

387

28

284

30:12.9

30:24.4

7:21.6

6:02/K

24

CRYSTAL FIOCCHI ABILENE TX

298

29

292

30:20.3

30:46.0

7:29.0

6:04/K

25

SHAWNA RINEHART NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

50

29

296

30:23.1

31:19.0

7:31.8

6:05/K

26

MARI COCKERELL ABILENE TX

80

29

314

31:17.3

31:32.4

8:26.0

6:15/K

27

KRISTEN HOLMES FRISCO TX

62

25

315

31:20.6

31:50.9

8:29.3

6:16/K

28

MAEGAN MASH ABILENE TX

285

26

317

31:25.8

31:40.8

8:34.5

6:17/K

29

STEPHNIE LEWIS ABILENE TX

343

26

326

31:56.3

32:07.9

9:05.0

6:23/K

30

ASHLEY VARNAM LA PLACE LA

219

26

343

32:25.2

32:37.6

9:33.9

6:29/K

31

TAIMI MARTINEZ

171

28

355

32:44.8

33:16.6

9:53.5

6:33/K

32

GRACE KING BETHESDA MD

20

25

362

33:13.7

34:12.1

10:22.4

6:39/K

33

RACHEL BENNETT ABILENE TX

34

27

378

33:57.9

34:55.5

11:06.6

6:47/K

34

CRYSTAL GARCIA BRYAN TX

401

25

398

34:52.6

35:49.0

12:01.3

6:58/K

35

BETSIE ESTES ABILENE TX

16

28

412

35:49.0

36:39.6

12:57.7

7:10/K

36

MELODY RUNKLE AKRON OH

466

28

427

36:12.6

37:06.1

13:21.3

7:14/K

37

JENISE GROTTIS

621

29

438

36:57.7

38:23.2

14:06.4

7:23/K

38

ERICA BERRY

622

26

439

36:58.7

38:23.9

14:07.4

7:24/K

39

WHITNEY GRIFFITH

740

27

459

38:40.7

39:24.0

15:49.4

7:44/K

40

TARA WHITE FRISCO TX

661

26

523

46:33.1

47:39.4

23:41.8

9:19/K

41

JESSICA KING ABILENE TX

342

25

530

47:26.8

47:37.4

24:35.5

9:29/K

42

MARINA ROCCHI ABILENE TX

344

25

531

47:26.9

47:37.7

24:35.6

9:29/K

43

CINNAMON HODGES DALLAS TX

165

26

540

51:35.8

52:23.8

28:44.5

10:19/K

44

ASHLEY MALACARA SAN ANTONIO TX

168

27

545

52:34.8

53:07.0

29:43.5

10:31/K

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SHAWN HAILEY ABILENE TX

638

26

2

18:01.4

18:03.3

 

3:36/K

2

WILLIAM THRASH ABILENE TX

57

27

20

20:25.9

20:34.9

2:24.5

4:05/K

3

JOEY MARTINEZ HOUSTON TX

66

25

35

21:50.2

21:57.3

3:48.8

4:22/K

4

PATRICK O'CONNELL

528

28

37

21:51.0

23:13.0

3:49.6

4:22/K

5

SERGIO TORRES-RAMOS ABILENE TX

626

26

40

22:06.8

22:10.2

4:05.4

4:25/K

6

MARCUS SANCHEZ

564

28

43

22:17.7

23:18.9

4:16.3

4:27/K

7

WILL RIGGS DALLAS TX

408

25

45

22:19.1

22:25.1

4:17.7

4:28/K

8

ADAM GEROW ABILENE TX

644

25

46

22:20.0

22:27.6

4:18.6

4:28/K

9

AARON LUTZ KAUFMAN TX

371

25

54

22:38.6

22:47.8

4:37.2

4:32/K

10

WILL BROWN ABILENE TX

370

27

55

22:39.2

22:47.7

4:37.8

4:32/K

11

RUDY GARCIA BRYAN TX

402

25

56

22:48.8

23:46.6

4:47.4

4:34/K

12

PATRICK LEMMONS TUSCOLA TX

216

25

60

22:55.8

22:59.0

4:54.4

4:35/K

13

SETH WILLIS ABILENE TX

178

29

62

23:00.1

23:42.6

4:58.7

4:36/K

14

JOHN LAMPERT OKLAHOMA CITY OK

100

27

82

23:35.2

23:39.9

5:33.8

4:43/K

15

TONY RICHARDS ABILENE TX

223

25

105

24:29.3

25:11.1

6:27.9

4:54/K

16

CAMERON O'CONNELL SPRING TX

229

25

123

25:03.6

25:34.0

7:02.2

5:01/K

17

CLAY CAVBLE

687

27

124

25:03.8

26:44.2

7:02.4

5:01/K

18

JASON AHRENS

606

29

136

25:28.0

26:13.6

7:26.6

5:06/K

19

JAY LAMBERT ABILENE TX

658

28

140

25:33.0

26:01.3

7:31.6

5:07/K

20

FERNANDO GOMEZ ABILENE TX

234

27

148

25:51.3

25:57.7

7:49.9

5:10/K

21

BRETT UNGER

618

28

157

26:18.0

26:18.0

8:16.6

5:16/K

22

MATT JONES ABILENE TX

791

28

160

26:26.3

28:08.5

8:24.9

5:17/K

23

MARCUS WALL

771

26

173

26:47.7

27:08.8

8:46.3

5:21/K

24

NATHAN PEACE ABILENE TX

86

27

190

27:22.7

27:40.9

9:21.3

5:28/K

25

DARRICK JONES

601

26

269

29:44.7

30:19.0

11:43.3

5:57/K

26

SAM VINSON ABILENE TX

795

27

274

29:52.5

30:12.0

11:51.1

5:58/K

27

DARRELL DAVIDSON

624

25

283

30:09.7

31:14.0

12:08.3

6:02/K

28

ROCKY MCADAMS COPPELL TX

101

29

297

30:24.6

31:07.6

12:23.2

6:05/K

29

GERALD MARSHALL BOSSIER CITY LA

430

27

340

32:23.9

32:45.7

14:22.5

6:29/K

30

AUSTIN RINEHART SNYDER TX

51

26

476

40:41.7

41:37.8

22:40.3

8:08/K

31

LONNIE HINOJOSA

501

28

485

41:02.7

41:18.9

23:01.3

8:12/K

32

JAMES ATKINSON

701

27

494

42:01.4

42:25.2

24:00.0

8:24/K

33

ROBERT WHITE FRISCO TX

660

28

524

46:33.1

47:39.6

28:31.7

9:19/K

34

JUSTIN HUNT

505

26

532

47:57.5

48:07.6

29:56.1

9:35/K

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MISTIE COTTRILL

807

33

39

21:56.0

21:56.0

 

4:23/K

2

JENNIFER OLANYK SPRING TX

15

34

50

22:32.2

22:34.6

0:36.2

4:30/K

3

MELISSA ADCOCK-NELSON KATY TX

185

34

67

23:10.6

23:16.4

1:14.6

4:38/K

4

KERRY DI GIOIA ABILENE TX

126

34

93

24:04.1

24:09.0

2:08.1

4:49/K

5

LAUREN ZUTAVERN RICHARDSON TX

627

30

131

25:22.0

26:27.4

3:26.0

5:04/K

6

SHERI MOEBES ABILENE TX

421

33

208

27:59.0

28:04.1

6:03.0

5:36/K

7

KATRINA STOTTS ABILENE TX

652

31

236

28:42.1

28:58.7

6:46.1

5:44/K

8

TIFFANY BEATTY COLLEGE STATION TX

116

31

250

29:06.5

30:02.7

7:10.5

5:49/K

9

MISTY JACKSON ABILENE TX

355

32

264

29:29.9

29:57.3

7:33.9

5:54/K

10

MELANIE PAUL ABILENE TX

797

34

280

30:07.7

30:28.5

8:11.7

6:01/K

11

BRANDI NORTHRUP ABILENE TX

314

30

285

30:13.1

30:39.6

8:17.1

6:03/K

12

COLLEEN CHADWELL ABILENE TX

264

30

286

30:14.1

30:31.6

8:18.1

6:03/K

13

AMY MCADAMS COPPELL TX

99

30

293

30:20.3

31:03.4

8:24.3

6:04/K

14

SARA TRAMMELL

702

34

302

30:42.5

31:19.0

8:46.5

6:08/K

15

ELIZA DAVIS ABILENE TX

236

30

304

30:45.0

30:59.8

8:49.0

6:09/K

16

KIM ROSE

570

31

310

31:06.6

31:19.7

9:10.6

6:13/K

17

JANELLE COLE ABILENE TX

270

33

329

32:04.6

32:43.0

10:08.6

6:25/K

18

STEPHANIE MACKIEWICZ ABILENE TX

114

31

356

32:56.1

33:46.0

11:00.1

6:35/K

19

ANN MARGARET PHELPS FORT WORTH TX

36

30

376

33:54.5

34:13.5

11:58.5

6:47/K

20

LISA OWENS

770

31

384

34:16.8

34:36.6

12:20.8

6:51/K

21

SUMMER MASON

524

30

401

35:15.6

35:49.2

13:19.6

7:03/K

22

DESIREE PEACE ABILENE TX

85

30

404

35:29.4

35:47.4

13:33.4

7:06/K

23

KATE DENNING GUSTINE TX

346

32

420

35:57.7

36:20.9

14:01.7

7:11/K

24

SANIDA TONCHE ABILENE TX

392

30

429

36:15.6

36:41.2

14:19.6

7:15/K

25

JANELLE WICKWER

814

33

443

37:08.0

37:08.0

15:12.0

7:26/K

26

TOYA SETTLE-STRACENER SWEETWATER TX

12

30

448

37:20.9

38:21.1

15:24.9

7:28/K

27

PATTY GARCIA

558

34

458

38:25.4

38:51.5

16:29.4

7:41/K

28

JENNIFER DIEHL

484

31

460

38:41.0

39:24.4

16:45.0

7:44/K

29

DORATHA MEDINA ABILENE TX

337

33

462

39:03.7

39:22.4

17:07.7

7:49/K

30

SARAH OWEN DALLAS TX

246

32

463

39:07.1

39:29.5

17:11.1

7:49/K

31

KELLY QUEEN ABILENE TX

448

33

479

40:44.8

41:57.1

18:48.8

8:09/K

32

TINA STEPHENS TRENT TX

250

32

503

42:44.2

43:35.1

20:48.2

8:33/K

33

MICHELLE CHANEY

470

30

507

42:54.0

44:01.6

20:58.0

8:35/K

34

CHRISTI LEIBENSPERGER ABILENE TX

201

32

508

42:58.7

43:28.6

21:02.7

8:36/K

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DAVID LAMPERT AUSTIN TX

98

32

3

18:19.3

18:22.2

 

3:40/K

2

CHARLTEN TAYLOR

607

34

5

18:25.3

18:28.9

0:06.0

3:41/K

3

MIKE GERANIS ABILENE TX

356

33

17

19:53.1

20:15.5

1:33.8

3:59/K

4

ZACK LEGGETT ABILENE TX

146

30

19

20:21.2

20:29.1

2:01.9

4:04/K

5

JOSEPH LOPEZ HASKELL TX

642

31

24

20:35.1

20:38.3

2:15.8

4:07/K

6

JACOB HILES ABILENE TX

27

32

26

20:48.5

20:53.8

2:29.2

4:10/K

7

JAMES ROSE

569

32

42

22:08.6

22:52.2

3:49.3

4:26/K

8

ZACHARY ZUTAVERN RICHARDSON TX

628

31

48

22:26.0

23:31.5

4:06.7

4:29/K

9

STEPHEN VALDEZ ABILENE TX

563

30

65

23:03.5

24:04.8

4:44.2

4:37/K

10

CHRISTOPHER PEEL FRISCO TX

61

34

94

24:11.2

24:48.2

5:51.9

4:50/K

11

JOSH HERMAN

705

30

95

24:12.1

24:39.7

5:52.8

4:50/K

12

ROBBIE STEPHENS TRENT TX

249

32

103

24:25.4

24:57.0

6:06.1

4:53/K

13

RYAN WILLIAMS ABILENE TX

328

31

126

25:06.0

25:16.5

6:46.7

5:01/K

14

JEFF MOFFITT ABILENE TX

390

34

158

26:20.6

26:40.2

8:01.3

5:16/K

15

JOAO METELO HOUSTON TX

449

33

172

26:47.3

27:59.4

8:28.0

5:21/K

16

JUSTIN RIGBY

535

34

203

27:48.4

28:08.9

9:29.1

5:34/K

17

SAMUEL SCHAUS ABILENE TX

244

34

204

27:50.1

28:17.9

9:30.8

5:34/K

18

BRIAN OWEN ABILENE TX

87

32

215

28:10.9

28:34.3

9:51.6

5:38/K

19

MARK SMITH

695

32

225

28:23.6

28:31.4

10:04.3

5:41/K

20

LEE FIOCCHI ABILENE TX

300

31

232

28:37.5

29:01.6

10:18.2

5:43/K

21

STEVEN GRESSETT ABILENE TX

653

34

238

28:45.7

29:01.7

10:26.4

5:45/K

22

DANIEL DIEHL

483

33

263

29:29.6

30:08.9

11:10.3

5:54/K

23

GERRY SMITH

565

34

278

30:05.4

30:10.0

11:46.1

6:01/K

24

JAMIE PHELPS FORT WORTH TX

37

30

335

32:18.6

32:37.3

13:59.3

6:28/K

25

CHAD CHANEY

469

30

400

35:08.3

35:56.0

16:49.0

7:02/K

26

RANDALL DENNING GUSTINE TX

347

34

418

35:57.2

36:20.5

17:37.9

7:11/K

27

JON GROTTIS

620

31

440

36:59.0

38:24.4

18:39.7

7:24/K

28

BEN BERRY

619

32

442

36:59.5

38:24.6

18:40.2

7:24/K

29

CHRIS SMITH ABILENE TX

779

32

472

40:16.5

41:35.5

21:57.2

8:03/K

30

GRUBBS BRIAN

568

32

475

40:36.6

40:50.4

22:17.3

8:07/K

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CRYSTAL VALENTINE

572

35

47

22:25.6

22:39.0

 

4:29/K

2

TRACY HOWLE ABILENE TX

712

38

73

23:24.1

24:05.3

0:58.4

4:41/K

3

MARY ROSS MERKEL TX

160

39

120

24:56.8

25:02.0

2:31.1

4:59/K

4

GILMAN LAFAUN

490

38

164

26:30.0

26:51.5

4:04.3

5:18/K

5

CINDY BRUNETT ABILENE TX

350

39

187

27:12.9

27:30.2

4:47.2

5:26/K

6

SUSAN MOFFITT ABILENE TX

391

35

192

27:28.1

27:48.0

5:02.4

5:30/K

7

MELINDA STEPHENS ABILENE TX

91

38

200

27:42.5

28:23.9

5:16.9

5:32/K

8

YVONNE MATA

694

36

201

27:42.6

28:24.1

5:17.0

5:32/K

9

JENNA BIESHAAR ARLINGTON TX

418

39

217

28:12.7

28:25.0

5:47.0

5:38/K

10

AMANDA SEYMORE JAYTON TX

102

38

218

28:12.8

28:45.1

5:47.1

5:38/K

11

STEPHANIE MARCHO SAGINAW TX

650

38

252

29:11.1

29:40.2

6:45.5

5:50/K

12

CARLENE STEWARD

818

38

311

31:10.0

31:10.0

8:44.3

6:14/K

13

MANDY FLAMING ABILENE TX

30

36

312

31:14.0

32:09.0

8:48.4

6:15/K

14

LISA WIGGINS ABILENE TX

31

38

313

31:14.1

32:09.2

8:48.4

6:15/K

15

CARMEN MARTINEZ ABILENE TX

739

35

316

31:24.6

31:30.6

8:58.9

6:17/K

16

KATHRYN SHAW

546

35

324

31:44.6

33:01.1

9:19.0

6:21/K

17

KIMBERLY SCALF ABILENE TX

302

38

327

31:58.1

32:46.0

9:32.4

6:24/K

18

HEATHER ELLIS

131

36

333

32:18.2

32:32.7

9:52.6

6:28/K

19

THORA SUTTON

140

36

344

32:29.4

32:46.9

10:03.8

6:30/K

20

MARI CORNETT ROSCOE TX

127

39

352

32:39.9

33:37.8

10:14.3

6:32/K

21

TRACY GLASS Amarillo TX

684

36

357

33:00.7

33:35.7

10:35.1

6:36/K

22

KATHE DOWNS ABILENE TX

233

36

360

33:06.1

33:31.0

10:40.4

6:37/K

23

HOLLY HALL FLOWER MOUND TX

59

37

380

33:59.6

34:50.8

11:33.9

6:48/K

24

SHANIE CUNNINGHAM

480

39

381

34:00.2

34:19.1

11:34.5

6:48/K

25

CRISSY HUTTON ABILENE TX

21

36

408

35:38.6

36:25.7

13:13.0

7:08/K

26

MISHA KINKADE ABILENE TX

18

35

409

35:39.2

36:25.9

13:13.5

7:08/K

27

MELISSA NEESE

574

39

417

35:54.4

36:28.4

13:28.7

7:11/K

28

JULIE MOERLS OCEAN SPRINGS MS

67

39

419

35:57.4

36:52.4

13:31.8

7:11/K

29

CAROLYN GALLAGHER LEWISVILLE TX

748

35

422

36:06.4

36:57.9

13:40.7

7:13/K

30

JEAN KADEGIS ABILENE TX

320

39

431

36:25.0

36:39.6

13:59.4

7:17/K

31

MELINDA UNDERWOOD CLYDE TX

571

36

433

36:25.2

36:49.4

13:59.6

7:17/K

32

JEAN PROCTOR ABILENE TX

143

35

445

37:11.7

38:06.1

14:46.0

7:26/K

33

KELLY MACDONALD ABILENE TX

227

37

452

37:31.0

37:40.9

15:05.4

7:30/K

34

BRENDA PARK LLANO TX

306

39

454

37:41.7

37:46.4

15:16.0

7:32/K

35

MELISSA JACOBS ABILENE TX

23

38

465

39:25.3

40:07.1

16:59.7

7:53/K

36

WENDI RICE HAWLEY TX

329

35

469

40:02.3

40:31.6

17:36.6

8:00/K

37

AMY SMITH ABILENE TX

778

38

473

40:19.7

41:38.4

17:54.1

8:04/K

38

COURTNEY QUEEN HOUSTON TX

447

35

480

40:45.0

41:57.2

18:19.3

8:09/K

39

RACHEL HEWETT ABILENE TX

733

36

481

40:48.4

41:30.3

18:22.7

8:10/K

40

TARA MCALISTER ROUND ROCK TX

415

38

484

40:57.3

41:38.6

18:31.6

8:11/K

41

REBECCA ALCALA

557

35

500

42:14.2

42:40.0

19:48.5

8:27/K

42

RACHEL BYERS TRENT TX

414

36

504

42:45.0

43:36.0

20:19.3

8:33/K

43

ANGELA THOMAS MERKEL TX

256

39

533

48:56.2

49:25.3

26:30.6

9:47/K

44

JULIE PERRY ABILENE TX

560

37

550

54:10.2

55:20.6

31:44.6

10:50/K

45

CHRISTY ODOM CHANDLER AZ

197

36

552

56:54.7

58:04.5

34:29.0

11:23/K

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BRAD CLARK ALBANY TX

723

39

14

19:45.6

19:51.7

 

3:57/K

2

JEFF HOWLE ABILENE TX

433

39

36

21:50.7

22:32.2

2:05.1

4:22/K

3

STEVEN ROSS MERKEL TX

161

39

61

22:56.4

23:01.1

3:10.8

4:35/K

4

ADAM POPE HURST TX

725

39

63

23:00.5

23:06.9

3:14.9

4:36/K

5

ALAN HEWETT ABILENE TX

734

37

74

23:27.2

24:08.8

3:41.6

4:41/K

6

SCOTT JEFFRIES GRAND PRAIRIE TX

510

35

84

23:47.2

24:50.8

4:01.6

4:45/K

7

RYAN JOHNSON

611

36

85

23:47.8

24:23.1

4:02.2

4:45/K

8

SHAWN OLANYK

556

36

92

24:03.4

24:05.8

4:17.8

4:49/K

9

BRYAN JOHNSON ABILENE TX

113

35

97

24:16.8

25:06.9

4:31.2

4:51/K

10

STAN STANRIDGE

775

39

106

24:30.1

25:18.1

4:44.5

4:54/K

11

GLENN ELLIS ABILENE TX

130

37

110

24:37.0

24:50.7

4:51.4

4:55/K

12

HUNTER LETCHMAN ABILENE TX

442

35

129

25:12.9

25:41.7

5:27.3

5:02/K

13

JASON GOLLIAHR ABILENE TX

634

39

153

26:00.1

26:17.2

6:14.5

5:12/K

14

ROBERT HIBBARD ROUND ROCK TX

659

35

156

26:16.5

26:41.0

6:30.9

5:15/K

15

MARC MAXWELL PORTLAND OR

179

37

161

26:26.7

26:30.3

6:41.1

5:17/K

16

SCOTT MICHENER KELLER TX

135

36

167

26:37.1

26:41.2

6:51.5

5:19/K

17

MIKE WIGGINS

409

39

182

27:08.1

28:00.4

7:22.5

5:26/K

18

CHRIS SHUGART ABILENE TX

419

39

199

27:38.0

28:05.5

7:52.4

5:32/K

19

CHRIS WRIGHT ARLINGTON TX

417

39

219

28:13.0

28:25.5

8:27.4

5:39/K

20

MATT ACKLIN ABILENE TX

83

37

222

28:20.7

29:25.2

8:35.1

5:40/K

21

DERRICK HUDSON TUSCOLA TX

647

38

223

28:23.2

28:38.3

8:37.6

5:41/K

22

DAVID THOMAS MERKEL TX

255

38

242

28:54.5

29:25.8

9:08.9

5:47/K

23

R.WILLIAM SCHNEIDER Albuquerque NM

446

39

247

29:01.3

30:00.8

9:15.7

5:48/K

24

GLEN JACKSON ABILENE TX

354

35

267

29:34.4

30:02.5

9:48.8

5:55/K

25

ANDREW KIRKPATRICK DALLAS TX

413

36

308

30:59.5

31:12.2

11:13.9

6:12/K

26

TROY SUTTON ABILENE TX

139

36

347

32:29.8

32:47.2

12:44.2

6:30/K

27

SHERWIN GROTTIS

623

35

375

33:52.2

35:15.4

14:06.6

6:46/K

28

TODD VANN AUSTIN TX

118

37

386

34:20.1

35:12.0

14:34.5

6:52/K

29

LORENZO ROBERTSON IRVING TX

633

38

413

35:50.6

36:05.4

16:05.0

7:10/K

30

FRANK GARCIA ABILENE TX

202

36

509

42:58.8

43:28.6

23:13.2

8:36/K

31

BRAD PERRY ABILENE TX

559

36

549

54:04.8

55:18.7

34:19.2

10:49/K

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

AMY MARTIN ABILENE TX

154

42

111

24:37.4

24:39.1

 

4:55/K

2

KATHY OWEN ABILENE TX

8

41

128

25:11.4

25:33.4

0:33.9

5:02/K

3

PIPPA GABRIEL ABILENE TX

25

44

194

27:34.1

28:24.3

2:56.6

5:31/K

4

TAMATHA DAYBERRY

707

41

212

28:02.0

28:02.0

3:24.5

5:36/K

5

LAURA DILLMAN ABILENE TX

426

40

221

28:17.4

28:53.2

3:39.9

5:39/K

6

DIANNE AMADOR GAINESVILLE VA

93

44

230

28:29.5

28:47.4

3:52.0

5:42/K

7

DEON LAWSON ABILENE TX

455

41

234

28:39.5

29:10.3

4:02.1

5:44/K

8

MOLLY HILL ABILENE TX

349

44

241

28:52.8

29:34.3

4:15.3

5:46/K

9

PATRIZIA ROSE ABILENE TX

159

44

268

29:35.1

29:56.3

4:57.6

5:55/K

10

DAWN ONEILL ABILENE TX

74

42

291

30:19.5

30:36.7

5:42.1

6:04/K

11

DEBRA PRYDE ABILENE TX

277

41

300

30:39.3

31:09.1

6:01.9

6:08/K

12

AMY ARICK ABILENE TX

68

41

332

32:15.8

32:47.5

7:38.3

6:27/K

13

LAURA HOWARD MAY TX

194

42

334

32:18.4

32:48.4

7:40.9

6:28/K

14

SHERRI MORENO CISCO TX

396

42

338

32:20.3

32:58.9

7:42.8

6:28/K

15

SUSAN SHOMANSUROV ABILENE TX

109

43

349

32:31.0

33:17.5

7:53.5

6:30/K

16

VALARIE KENNEDY ABILENE TX

351

40

373

33:49.2

33:55.3

9:11.8

6:46/K

17

REBECCA HANNA TYE TX

205

40

428

36:14.4

36:41.2

11:37.0

7:15/K

18

CINDY ALDRETE MANSFIELD TX

112

40

450

37:30.4

38:15.1

12:52.9

7:30/K

19

SHAN BERRIOS

767

43

486

41:03.5

41:23.7

16:26.1

8:13/K

20

MELANIE MCBRIDE CHANDLER AZ

196

43

487

41:14.1

41:49.0

16:36.6

8:15/K

21

SHARON ASH ABILENE TX

340

41

502

42:32.4

42:37.6

17:54.9

8:30/K

22

TAMMY STRACENER SWEETWATER TX

24

40

512

43:31.4

44:31.1

18:53.9

8:42/K

23

ABBY PIMENTEL

718

43

516

44:33.8

44:54.7

19:56.4

8:55/K

24

TERI CORBETT ABILENE TX

186

40

518

44:45.7

45:12.7

20:08.2

8:57/K

25

CAMILLE DICKSON ABILENE TX

33

40

526

47:02.9

47:54.8

22:25.5

9:24/K

26

CAMILLE L. DICKSON LOS ALAMOS NM

405

41

527

47:03.2

47:54.4

22:25.7

9:25/K

27

BARBARA MCDANIEL ABILENE TX

307

42

538

49:58.7

50:24.3

25:21.2

10:00/K

28

JESSICA MELSON ABILENE TX

147

40

539

50:40.5

51:48.4

26:03.1

10:08/K

29

TAMMY TYLER ABILENE TX

190

43

554

57:33.0

58:46.9

32:55.5

11:31/K

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

RICKY ENRIQUEZ MAY TX

640

44

11

19:25.4

19:27.3

 

3:53/K

2

ROBERT DAVIDSON II DYESS AFB TX

279

40

52

22:36.1

23:16.7

3:10.7

4:31/K

3

MICHAEL LEACH BUFFALO GAP TX

784

40

59

22:53.8

23:50.9

3:28.4

4:35/K

4

STEVEN MYERS

745

42

70

23:16.6

23:30.2

3:51.2

4:39/K

5

RICHARD ROSE ABILENE TX

156

42

86

23:50.6

23:53.6

4:25.1

4:46/K

6

VAN WATSON BAIRD TX

303

43

90

24:00.0

24:28.3

4:34.5

4:48/K

7

SCOTT GOODNOUGH ABILENE TX

629

43

139

25:32.9

25:42.7

6:07.4

5:06/K

8

LEI WANG ABILENE TX

292

42

196

27:35.2

28:16.5

8:09.7

5:31/K

9

CHRIS MCDONALD ABILENE TX

648

41

207

27:56.9

28:06.4

8:31.4

5:35/K

10

STEVEN HALL FLOWER MOUND TX

60

44

226

28:24.0

29:15.5

8:58.6

5:41/K

11

DOUG STARE

693

43

257

29:18.1

29:51.2

9:52.6

5:52/K

12

DAN MUNTON ABILENE TX

714

42

306

30:50.5

31:23.7

11:25.1

6:10/K

13

JIM MACDONALD ABILENE TX

226

41

390

34:25.2

34:35.9

14:59.8

6:53/K

14

MIKE KADEGIS ABILENE TX

512

40

432

36:25.0

36:39.7

16:59.6

7:17/K

15

JAMES MOERLS OCEAN SPRINGS MS

144

40

444

37:10.7

38:05.7

17:45.3

7:26/K

16

TODD MCALISTER ROUND ROCK TX

416

43

483

40:56.4

41:38.8

21:30.9

8:11/K

17

WILLIAM HORN ABILENE TX

425

43

490

41:33.8

42:09.9

22:08.3

8:19/K

18

JOE MELSON ABILENE TX

148

44

514

43:58.7

45:05.7

24:33.2

8:48/K

19

RICHARD CRONAN ABILENE TX

478

42

535

48:58.0

49:13.8

29:32.5

9:48/K

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

STEPHANIE KURPIEWSKI DRIPPING SPRINGS TX

373

45

72

23:20.3

23:26.8

 

4:40/K

2

TERI FURMAN

762

48

132

25:23.4

25:34.7

2:03.1

5:05/K

3

TERESA HOWARD CLYDE TX

44

49

147

25:48.8

26:37.6

2:28.4

5:10/K

4

KEELY ACKLIN ABILENE TX

82

48

205

27:50.7

28:55.1

4:30.4

5:34/K

5

SABRA KNOX

516

47

270

29:46.6

30:24.4

6:26.3

5:57/K

6

CECILIA CASTILLO ABILENE TX

180

45

279

30:06.4

30:27.8

6:46.0

6:01/K

7

TAMI WELCH CLYDE TX

265

48

320

31:37.0

31:49.9

8:16.6

6:19/K

8

SHEILA WROBEL PAPILLION NE

322

46

323

31:43.2

32:01.3

8:22.8

6:21/K

9

MARY MCLEOD ABILENE TX

72

46

325

31:54.5

32:58.8

8:34.2

6:23/K

10

JOLEENE CARSON

260

49

348

32:30.5

32:45.0

9:10.2

6:30/K

11

JAMI ADAMS ABILENE TX

52

45

389

34:24.8

34:55.2

11:04.4

6:53/K

12

GRACIE GARZA EDINBURG TX

145

48

396

34:49.7

35:47.6

11:29.3

6:58/K

13

ANNA GALLAGHER

749

48

402

35:16.2

36:08.3

11:55.9

7:03/K

14

LISA WALKER KILLEEN TX

385

48

411

35:43.7

36:10.8

12:23.3

7:09/K

15

GRETA STEPHENS MERKEL TX

651

49

426

36:12.6

36:38.9

12:52.3

7:14/K

16

KATHY HOCKE ABILENE TX

211

48

430

36:19.7

36:59.4

12:59.4

7:16/K

17

KRISTI THAXTON

754

47

435

36:43.8

37:32.6

13:23.4

7:21/K

18

TINA WALL

772

46

437

36:51.2

37:09.7

13:30.8

7:22/K

19

SHERRI FRAZIER

812

46

446

37:12.0

37:12.0

13:51.6

7:26/K

20

GWENDOLYN LAW ABILENE TX

35

49

468

39:51.9

40:42.8

16:31.6

7:58/K

21

DARLENA INGRAM TUSCOLA TX

336

48

471

40:09.2

40:28.4

16:48.9

8:02/K

22

TAMMY KISTER ABILENE TX

389

47

496

42:04.0

42:23.5

18:43.6

8:25/K

23

DIANA MCLAMORE ABILENE TX

193

45

519

45:47.7

46:00.1

22:27.3

9:09/K

24

BRENDA CHURCH ABILENE TX

187

46

520

45:52.8

46:21.4

22:32.5

9:10/K

25

MELISSA LARSON AUSTIN TX

122

47

546

53:02.9

53:45.1

29:42.5

10:36/K

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ROBERT TAILLON ABILENE TX

1

49

7

18:43.0

18:45.8

 

3:45/K

2

KIRK THAXTON

759

49

10

19:21.5

19:23.8

0:38.5

3:52/K

3

MARVIN FERGUS ALLEN TX

645

46

64

23:02.4

23:04.5

4:19.4

4:36/K

4

GARY REED ABILENE TX

79

46

71

23:17.2

23:33.6

4:34.2

4:39/K

5

TIM KURPIEWSKI DRIPPING SPRINGS TX

374

47

80

23:35.0

23:42.0

4:52.0

4:43/K

6

DAVID LANTRIP ABILENE TX

352

45

81

23:35.1

23:40.9

4:52.1

4:43/K

7

BARRY MINES ABILENE TX

281

48

100

24:19.9

24:27.1

5:36.9

4:52/K

8

LARRY WILLIAMS ABILENE TX

736

48

107

24:32.6

24:38.0

5:49.6

4:54/K

9

DAVID HOOKER ABILENE TX

316

47

117

24:52.9

25:04.8

6:09.9

4:58/K

10

JOHN NEESE ABILENE TX

573

45

127

25:07.9

25:40.6

6:24.9

5:01/K

11

GLYNN WALKER ABILENE TX

239

46

135

25:27.9

25:50.3

6:44.9

5:05/K

12

KENNETH MCNULTY KATY TX

635

45

175

26:57.1

27:44.2

8:14.1

5:23/K

13

ANDY ASH ABILENE TX

339

46

193

27:33.1

28:16.2

8:50.1

5:31/K

14

LARRY VENABLE HAMILTON TX

290

46

195

27:34.9

28:25.0

8:51.9

5:31/K

15

CARLTON DEMENT ABILENE TX

65

49

198

27:38.0

27:48.6

8:55.0

5:32/K

16

LARRY MASTALSKI HOUSTON TX

654

45

202

27:45.5

28:06.1

9:02.5

5:33/K

17

TIMOTHY DE LA VEGA ABILENE TX

438

45

228

28:28.2

28:51.5

9:45.2

5:42/K

18

GREG YOUNG ABILENE TX

423

45

298

30:25.2

31:19.1

11:42.2

6:05/K

19

JEFF HOCKE ABILENE TX

212

49

368

33:32.7

34:04.9

14:49.7

6:42/K

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SISSY KEELING ABILENE TX

107

52

112

24:38.3

24:45.8

 

4:56/K

2

JANET BATISTE ABILENE TX

288

50

155

26:15.3

26:27.8

1:37.0

5:15/K

3

CARLA HOOPER ABILENE TX

7

50

251

29:07.4

29:30.1

4:29.1

5:49/K

4

KATHY HULLEY

503

51

259

29:21.5

30:05.2

4:43.2

5:52/K

5

LESLIE BROWN ABILENE TX

369

53

272

29:51.3

30:00.7

5:13.0

5:58/K

6

RACHEL ATKINS

458

52

275

29:59.9

30:12.0

5:21.6

6:00/K

7

KATHERINE STRONG ABILENE TX

75

53

307

30:51.1

31:01.8

6:12.8

6:10/K

8

LINDA BIRDWELL

777

51

354

32:44.5

33:01.4

8:06.2

6:33/K

9

PHYLLIS RICKER ABILENE TX

96

50

383

34:12.4

35:09.7

9:34.1

6:50/K

10

KATHERINE MALM AUSTIN TX

54

53

391

34:40.9

35:46.6

10:02.6

6:56/K

11

LISA SNOW HAWLEY TX

153

51

395

34:49.7

35:22.6

10:11.4

6:58/K

12

SALLY LOVE ABILENE TX

17

51

405

35:31.5

36:30.5

10:53.2

7:06/K

13

TERRI SCOTT ABILENE TX

386

53

453

37:40.9

37:59.8

13:02.6

7:32/K

14

VANESSA HUNT

504

53

497

42:07.8

42:19.1

17:29.5

8:25/K

15

DEBBIE ROBERSON AUSTIN TX

258

52

506

42:51.1

43:04.8

18:12.8

8:34/K

16

CELESTE ELLIS ABILENE TX

188

51

525

46:40.5

47:11.3

22:02.2

9:20/K

17

PATTI LANE

169

51

543

52:10.0

52:42.6

27:31.7

10:26/K

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JEFFREY BRAATEN ABILENE TX

28

53

31

21:18.8

21:21.9

 

4:16/K

2

J.B. BATISTE ABILENE TX

287

54

44

22:18.9

22:22.3

1:00.1

4:28/K

3

MARK BROWN ABILENE TX

368

54

78

23:33.8

23:42.5

2:15.0

4:43/K

4

BRIAN HOLMES MAY TX

63

50

98

24:18.7

24:53.4

2:59.9

4:52/K

5

DAVID JOHNSON ABILENE TX

9

54

101

24:21.3

24:35.7

3:02.5

4:52/K

6

DOYLE RICE ABILENE TX

663

50

119

24:55.8

25:05.7

3:37.0

4:59/K

7

DAVID GREEN ABILENE TX

294

50

121

25:00.0

25:17.2

3:41.2

5:00/K

8

DAVID MCCAGHREN ABILENE TX

434

54

152

25:59.8

26:46.3

4:41.0

5:12/K

9

KYLE WATSON HOUSTON TX

304

51

162

26:28.2

26:54.7

5:09.4

5:18/K

10

SCOTT HOWARD CLYDE TX

43

51

229

28:29.0

29:17.3

7:10.2

5:42/K

11

KIRK SHANNON ABILENE TX

544

53

231

28:36.8

28:39.5

7:18.0

5:43/K

12

DUANE DONAWAY ABILENE TX

22

50

240

28:50.5

29:04.0

7:31.7

5:46/K

13

WAYDE KEELING ABILENE TX

108

53

245

28:57.2

29:05.3

7:38.4

5:47/K

14

JERRY HENDRIX ABILENE TX

498

52

262

29:23.2

30:23.9

8:04.4

5:53/K

15

BRIAN SCALF ABILENE TX

301

51

336

32:19.1

33:07.4

11:00.3

6:28/K

16

SCOT MILLER ABILENE TX

53

51

388

34:24.3

34:55.2

13:05.5

6:53/K

17

MIKE RICKER ABILENE TX

97

54

482

40:48.5

41:45.9

19:29.7

8:10/K

18

RICK ATKINS

459

52

495

42:02.9

42:39.1

20:44.1

8:24/K

19

STEVE HODGES ABILENE TX

166

54

541

51:36.9

52:24.0

30:18.1

10:19/K

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SHARON OSBORNE ABILENE TX

710

56

410

35:43.6

36:08.6

 

7:09/K

2

JEANETTE MOORE ABILENE TX

393

56

423

36:08.7

36:36.8

0:25.1

7:14/K

3

LAURA VINSON

792

55

464

39:22.9

40:09.1

3:39.3

7:52/K

4

KANDY BELL ABILENE TX

137

55

517

44:44.7

45:12.5

9:01.1

8:57/K

5

WILMA LEWIS

708

56

536

49:11.1

49:39.8

13:27.4

9:50/K

6

JOAN BOYD

709

56

537

49:12.6

49:41.5

13:28.9

9:50/K

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

TOMMY THOMPSON

738

56

22

20:29.0

20:31.7

 

4:06/K

2

PAUL PATTERSON ABILENE TX

184

55

25

20:38.9

20:42.4

0:09.9

4:08/K

3

ROBERT FRIBERG ABILENE TX

273

58

28

21:05.4

21:08.4

0:36.4

4:13/K

4

BRAD STEPHENS ABILENE TX

92

59

58

22:53.3

23:41.4

2:24.3

4:35/K

5

DAVID CARLSON ABILENE TX

206

58

66

23:10.5

23:42.6

2:41.5

4:38/K

6

TIM LILLICK ABILENE TX

331

55

144

25:37.8

26:04.9

5:08.8

5:07/K

7

JERRY HOLLINGSWORTH ABILENE TX

29

58

181

27:05.6

27:52.8

6:36.6

5:25/K

8

ALLEN WILSON BAIRD TX

245

55

183

27:09.7

27:41.8

6:40.7

5:26/K

9

MIKE DISMUKES AUSTIN TX

55

57

227

28:26.7

29:18.5

7:57.7

5:41/K

10

CARLTON BELL ABILENE TX

136

55

237

28:45.7

29:24.7

8:16.7

5:45/K

11

RANDY TOLLETT BAIRD TX

235

55

248

29:04.1

29:43.8

8:35.1

5:49/K

12

RICHARD KINNEY ABILENE TX

297

59

299

30:38.4

31:02.4

10:09.4

6:08/K

13

JOE RODRIGUEZ ABILENE TX

537

58

319

31:32.2

32:14.7

11:03.2

6:18/K

14

GARY DOUGLASS

485

57

331

32:13.5

33:21.8

11:44.5

6:27/K

15

WAYNE HAMILTON

493

55

341

32:24.4

33:07.7

11:55.4

6:29/K

16

MARK BADER

703

59

372

33:41.9

34:18.6

13:12.9

6:44/K

17

TERRY O'CONNELL

527

55

379

33:58.9

34:52.3

13:29.9

6:48/K

18

JOHN HOOD ABILENE TX

117

59

455

37:50.1

38:46.8

17:21.1

7:34/K

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LYNDA MEUTH ABILENE TX

94

60

191

27:26.0

27:31.2

 

5:29/K

2

ALVADEAN MARCHO ABILENE TX

84

61

521

46:13.3

47:06.1

18:47.3

9:15/K

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CHRIS SCOTT ABILENE TX

220

60

77

23:30.1

23:35.2

 

4:42/K

2

MIKE THOMESEN ABILENE TX

609

63

177

27:00.7

27:09.3

3:30.6

5:24/K

3

RONNIE VINSON

793

60

273

29:52.4

30:11.7

6:22.3

5:58/K

4

WALLY DEMILLER ABILENE TX

821

61

276

30:00.0

30:00.0

6:29.9

6:00/K

5

WAYNE ROSE ABILENE TX

614

64

441

36:59.3

37:07.4

13:29.2

7:24/K

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LYNDA BOWERS

123

66

548

53:08.5

53:50.5

 

10:38/K

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BILL JEFFRIES ABILENE TX

509

69

174

26:51.5

27:38.4

 

5:22/K

2

ROBERT MARCHO ABILENE TX

64

67

474

40:23.0

41:19.4

13:31.5

8:05/K

3

TERRY POPE ABILENE TX

729

68

488

41:14.5

41:31.3

14:23.0

8:15/K

 
Top

Female 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MARY KAPLAN LLANO TX

706

71

337

32:19.8

32:22.2

 

6:28/K

2

BARBARA RINGWALD ABILENE TX

325

70

370

33:39.4

34:13.7

1:19.6

6:44/K

 
Top

Male 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JOE ALCORTA ABILENE TX

424

71

359

33:05.9

33:59.7

 

6:37/K

2

RUSSELL BERRY ABILENE TX

461

70

478

40:44.5

41:34.0

7:38.6

8:09/K