Abilene Mayor's Run 5K

Age Group Results

April 10, 2010


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Men: 0- 0 1-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

BRITTANY BROWN FORT WORTH TX

351

25

8

20:08.4

20:09.7

0:01.2

 

6:28/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JEREMIE PERRY

376

35

1

17:23.0

17:23.6

0:00.6

 

5:35/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JOE ALCURTA

388

0

184

31:08.9

31:47.3

0:38.4

 

10:01/M

 
Top

Female 12 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

CLAIRE JONES ABILENE TX

328

8

172

30:35.4

31:07.6

0:32.2

 

9:50/M

2

JANE HILL ABILENE TX

107

8

183

31:07.5

31:20.4

0:12.9

0:32.1

10:00/M

3

MOIRA PLANTIER ABILENE TX

222

12

227

34:05.1

34:45.3

0:40.2

3:29.7

10:58/M

4

JADA HANCOCK ABILENE TX

100

10

246

36:12.6

36:37.1

0:24.4

5:37.2

11:38/M

5

ESTER SANTEE ABILENE TX

254

7

295

44:00.1

44:29.8

0:29.7

13:24.7

14:09/M

 
Top

Male 12 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

GABRIEL ROBERTS COLEMAN TX

243

12

13

20:50.3

20:53.9

0:03.5

 

6:42/M

2

MANUEL COLLAZO ABILENE TX

53

12

21

21:59.7

22:00.6

0:00.9

1:09.4

7:04/M

3

JOSE MUNIZ ABILENE TX

394

12

24

22:04.0

22:07.2

0:03.2

1:13.6

7:06/M

4

JUSTIN REED ABILENE TX

233

10

25

22:04.6

22:05.9

0:01.2

1:14.3

7:06/M

5

BRIAN FAKHOURY

378

11

35

23:03.5

23:06.7

0:03.2

2:13.1

7:25/M

6

MATTHEW HRNCIR ABILENE TX

330

12

46

23:41.7

23:49.7

0:08.0

2:51.3

7:37/M

7

JEFFREY GALINDO

401

9

49

23:45.3

24:02.2

0:16.8

2:55.0

7:38/M

8

AUSTIN SEEKINS BAIRD TX

395

7

61

24:19.9

24:24.7

0:04.8

3:29.6

7:49/M

9

BRANDON BERRY CLYDE TX

20

11

79

25:20.6

25:51.3

0:30.7

4:30.2

8:09/M

10

NOAH SANTEE ABILENE TX

256

10

95

26:34.2

27:03.3

0:29.1

5:43.8

8:33/M

11

GAVIN JOHNSTON CLYDE TX

138

10

107

27:02.3

27:04.4

0:02.1

6:11.9

8:42/M

12

JEREMY VALDEZ

296

11

113

27:16.9

27:34.4

0:17.4

6:26.6

8:46/M

13

JAVON ANDERSON ABILENE TX

2

11

117

27:23.7

27:27.0

0:03.3

6:33.4

8:48/M

14

CHRISTIAN HANCOCK ABILENE TX

99

12

124

27:41.7

27:44.9

0:03.2

6:51.3

8:54/M

15

JONATHAN ANDERSON ABILENE TX

3

11

135

28:23.0

28:26.6

0:03.6

7:32.6

9:08/M

16

THOMAS MYERS ABILENE TX

198

10

137

28:29.1

29:04.4

0:35.2

7:38.8

9:10/M

17

JOHN PAUL GUMM ABILENE TX

318

7

169

30:34.2

31:06.3

0:32.0

9:43.9

9:50/M

18

JOEL JONES ABILENE TX

327

10

226

34:04.3

34:36.5

0:32.2

13:14.0

10:57/M

19

ISIAH BROOKS

393

11

228

34:05.9

34:09.0

0:03.1

13:15.5

10:58/M

20

GAGE WEAVER ABILENE TX

305

9

247

36:24.7

37:08.4

0:43.7

15:34.4

11:42/M

21

KITTRELL COLE ABILENE TX

335

9

271

40:34.1

41:10.3

0:36.1

19:43.8

13:03/M

22

CADEN CREACH ABILENE TX

62

12

285

42:25.1

43:30.9

1:05.8

21:34.8

13:38/M

23

JAMES WELLBORN ABILENE TX

307

6

286

42:25.3

42:50.0

0:24.7

21:34.9

13:38/M

24

CORBIN BANKS DYESS AFB TX

13

5

315

49:08.5

50:06.1

0:57.6

28:18.2

15:48/M

25

JUSTIN PAEMETER

407

10

321

50:57.7

51:49.3

0:51.6

30:07.3

16:23/M

26

CARSON CREACH ABILENE TX

63

5

331

58:43.6

59:49.1

1:05.5

37:53.2

18:53/M

 
Top

Female 13 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

REBECCA SWENSON ABILENE TX

284

17

27

22:13.6

22:17.5

0:03.8

 

7:09/M

2

HAILEY HILL

399

13

41

23:20.3

23:21.0

0:00.7

1:06.6

7:30/M

3

REBECCA JONES TUSCOLA TX

141

19

92

26:22.7

26:33.8

0:11.1

4:09.0

8:29/M

4

JENNIFER HOCKE ABILENE TX

113

16

100

26:43.1

26:47.1

0:04.0

4:29.4

8:35/M

5

BRITTANY THOMPSON ABILENE TX

290

19

144

28:46.4

29:07.6

0:21.2

6:32.7

9:15/M

6

CAYLSA WATSON BAIRD TX

302

17

153

29:30.0

30:03.3

0:33.3

7:16.3

9:29/M

7

RACHEL BECK ABILENE TX

354

15

174

30:51.1

31:31.9

0:40.8

8:37.5

9:55/M

8

KENDYL MCEACHRAN ABILENE TX

355

15

175

30:51.4

31:32.2

0:40.8

8:37.7

9:55/M

9

BRIANA PHILLIPS ABILENE TX

216

16

185

31:18.8

31:27.2

0:08.4

9:05.2

10:04/M

10

HAYLEY THAXTON ABILENE TX

286

19

186

31:20.3

31:48.4

0:28.1

9:06.6

10:05/M

11

KIRSTEN AWALT ABILENE TX

7

17

187

31:20.5

31:48.5

0:28.0

9:06.8

10:05/M

12

SUNNIE KUNA

385

17

204

32:44.3

33:00.1

0:15.8

10:30.7

10:32/M

13

ALLEGRA LEE

423

13

224

34:01.0

34:19.9

0:18.9

11:47.3

10:56/M

14

DANIELLE WOODS ABILENE TX

312

15

293

43:24.9

44:11.2

0:46.3

21:11.2

13:57/M

 
Top

Male 13 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JUAN COLLAZO ABILENE TX

52

15

7

19:51.3

19:51.8

0:00.5

 

6:23/M

2

ISRAEL GARCIA

83

17

16

21:06.9

21:24.8

0:17.9

1:15.6

6:47/M

3

WATSON BOWEN ABILENE TX

33

19

23

22:01.2

22:02.7

0:01.5

2:09.9

7:05/M

4

JESSE MENDEZ JR

361

19

70

25:01.0

25:34.7

0:33.7

5:09.7

8:03/M

5

CADE WATSON BAIRD TX

301

14

103

26:47.6

27:20.8

0:33.1

6:56.3

8:37/M

6

JOSH RADER ABILENE TX

225

19

121

27:27.8

27:31.2

0:03.4

7:36.5

8:50/M

7

BRETT BERRY CLYDE TX

21

13

154

29:31.9

29:51.7

0:19.8

9:40.6

9:29/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MARY TAYLOR ABILENE TX

285

27

20

21:53.0

21:55.8

0:02.8

 

7:02/M

2

KELSEY HOLSON ABILENE TX

118

22

28

22:20.0

22:20.0

0:26.9

7:11/M

3

RACHEL MABRY ABILENE TX

167

26

34

23:03.3

23:05.5

0:02.2

1:10.3

7:25/M

4

KRISTA WATERS

418

24

36

23:04.5

23:12.2

0:07.6

1:11.5

7:25/M

5

JILLIAN THOMAS ABILENE TX

287

24

43

23:23.6

23:28.5

0:04.9

1:30.6

7:31/M

6

CLAIRE HRUSKA ABILENE TX

364

26

72

25:06.4

25:12.2

0:05.8

3:13.4

8:04/M

7

RACHEL HARRED ABILENE TX

103

24

89

26:10.2

26:20.6

0:10.4

4:17.2

8:25/M

8

RACHEL PHILLIPS ABILENE TX

219

20

91

26:21.9

26:31.0

0:09.0

4:28.9

8:28/M

9

AUBREY LINDBERG

419

20

101

26:45.9

26:54.3

0:08.3

4:52.9

8:36/M

10

ANGELA FARMER ABILENE TX

76

29

106

27:00.2

27:14.7

0:14.5

5:07.1

8:41/M

11

HANNAH NORMAN ABILENE TX

201

23

119

27:26.6

28:03.0

0:36.4

5:33.5

8:49/M

12

SABRINA MARCELLO ABILENE TX

339

28

120

27:27.0

27:38.1

0:11.1

5:33.9

8:50/M

13

EMILY SAVAGE

365

25

126

27:49.2

27:53.4

0:04.1

5:56.2

8:57/M

14

JENNIFER IDELL

360

29

140

28:33.9

28:45.9

0:12.0

6:40.9

9:11/M

15

ELLEN SHUTT ABILENE TX

265

26

142

28:43.0

28:52.6

0:09.6

6:49.9

9:14/M

16

JAYME MORELAND ABILENE TX

191

29

156

29:43.4

30:03.0

0:19.5

7:50.4

9:33/M

17

LISA REED ABILENE TX

234

29

159

30:01.0

30:24.7

0:23.7

8:07.9

9:39/M

18

NATALIA VALDEZ ABILENE TX

297

26

162

30:10.2

30:27.6

0:17.4

8:17.1

9:42/M

19

ALLISON MORROW ABILENE TX

194

24

164

30:23.8

30:59.4

0:35.5

8:30.8

9:46/M

20

MARISSA NORTHRUP ABILENE TX

206

22

165

30:24.4

30:46.6

0:22.2

8:31.3

9:46/M

21

BRANDI NORTHRUP ABILENE TX

205

29

166

30:28.2

30:50.3

0:22.1

8:35.1

9:48/M

22

ERIN CAUGHLAN ABILENE TX

48

22

177

30:52.9

31:29.4

0:36.4

8:59.9

9:55/M

23

HEATHER SHAW ABILENE TX

263

27

179

30:54.1

31:14.4

0:20.3

9:01.1

9:56/M

24

SELENIA JEREZ ABILENE TX

132

26

188

31:23.2

31:44.4

0:21.2

9:30.2

10:05/M

25

KARESA KEESEE ABILENE TX

145

22

191

31:54.1

32:14.9

0:20.8

10:01.0

10:15/M

26

EMILY ANTILLEY ABILENE TX

6

24

192

31:54.8

32:21.4

0:26.6

10:01.8

10:15/M

27

RACHEL LUNDY ABILENE TX

164

22

193

31:54.9

32:14.8

0:19.9

10:01.8

10:15/M

28

TOYA SETTLE-STRACENER SWEETWATER TX

319

29

195

32:10.8

32:36.4

0:25.5

10:17.8

10:21/M

29

RACHEL BENNETT ABILENE TX

19

26

199

32:21.9

33:04.2

0:42.2

10:28.9

10:24/M

30

CLAUDIA PEREZ ABILENE TX

320

28

202

32:33.7

33:15.3

0:41.6

10:40.6

10:28/M

31

RYAN FORDE ABILENE TX

81

21

203

32:36.5

33:03.1

0:26.5

10:43.5

10:29/M

32

BETHANY JIMENEZ ABILENE TX

133

25

212

32:55.6

33:18.5

0:22.9

11:02.5

10:35/M

33

SARAH JAY ABILENE TX

129

22

213

32:59.4

33:23.1

0:23.7

11:06.3

10:36/M

34

SARAH SUMMERS ABILENE TX

283

23

217

33:20.4

33:49.6

0:29.2

11:27.4

10:43/M

35

AMANDA OLIVER BAIRD TX

209

28

220

33:28.4

33:43.8

0:15.4

11:35.4

10:46/M

36

NIKKIE FAIRCHILD DYESS AFB TX

75

23

221

33:28.9

33:44.4

0:15.5

11:35.9

10:46/M

37

KELLY ORR ABILENE TX

210

27

222

33:39.9

34:09.4

0:29.5

11:46.8

10:49/M

38

JENN COOLEY ABILENE TX

56

24

225

34:03.5

34:33.0

0:29.5

12:10.5

10:57/M

39

NICKALINA SUBIA FT. STOCKTON TX

282

27

243

35:55.2

36:38.3

0:43.1

14:02.1

11:33/M

40

AMANDA MCNEELY ANSON TX

178

24

244

36:01.6

36:22.6

0:20.9

14:08.6

11:35/M

41

ARACELY ADAMS

414

26

249

36:27.0

37:10.1

0:43.1

14:33.9

11:43/M

42

CANDICE SAUCEDO ABILENE TX

257

28

253

36:51.0

37:03.5

0:12.5

14:57.9

11:51/M

43

MEGAN MACDONALD ABILENE TX

168

23

256

37:48.1

38:19.7

0:31.6

15:55.0

12:09/M

44

KRISTIN LANE LEWISVILLE TX

156

22

262

38:46.5

39:35.9

0:49.4

16:53.4

12:28/M

45

THAO NORMAN CARROLLTON TX

203

26

269

40:23.9

41:04.3

0:40.3

18:30.9

12:59/M

46

ASHLEY FERGUSON ABILENE TX

78

29

270

40:26.9

41:04.5

0:37.6

18:33.8

13:00/M

47

KATHERINE SIMPSON ABILENE TX

334

29

272

40:55.0

41:31.5

0:36.5

19:02.0

13:09/M

48

LAURA MADISON ABILENE TX

170

29

289

42:32.1

42:52.6

0:20.5

20:39.0

13:41/M

49

RACHEL SMITH ABILENE TX

333

28

292

43:12.8

44:09.2

0:56.3

21:19.8

13:53/M

50

BETHANY HUDMAN TYE TX

347

28

298

44:41.5

45:43.4

1:01.8

22:48.5

14:22/M

51

KENTARA WEST ABILENE TX

345

24

299

44:42.6

45:44.1

1:01.5

22:49.5

14:22/M

52

BRITTNEY RAMIREZ ANSON TX

226

24

323

51:20.2

52:07.8

0:47.6

29:27.1

16:30/M

53

SHERE RODGERS HAWLEY TX

244

23

324

51:21.2

52:07.9

0:46.7

29:28.1

16:31/M

54

HEIDI NOBLES

372

28

329

56:37.6

56:56.3

0:18.6

34:44.6

18:12/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JOHN RING ABILENE TX

325

26

3

17:50.4

17:51.3

0:00.9

 

5:44/M

2

DAVID DOYLE ABILENE TX

387

26

4

19:22.0

19:23.9

0:01.9

1:31.6

6:14/M

3

C.J. MORROW ABILENE TX

195

29

6

19:50.0

19:52.4

0:02.3

1:59.6

6:23/M

4

EVAN SIMMONS ABILENE TX

267

25

11

20:38.8

20:42.5

0:03.7

2:48.4

6:38/M

5

ELIAS LOPEZ

416

27

15

21:01.4

21:03.1

0:01.7

3:10.9

6:45/M

6

MICHAEL INGRAM ABILENE TX

124

27

40

23:17.3

23:29.6

0:12.3

5:26.8

7:29/M

7

MATT JONES ABILENE TX

140

27

45

23:39.7

24:26.4

0:46.7

5:49.3

7:36/M

8

JUSTIN SMITH ABILENE TX

332

29

52

23:51.2

24:01.7

0:10.5

6:00.7

7:40/M

9

DUSTIN SIMMONS

381

24

54

23:57.7

24:11.6

0:13.9

6:07.2

7:42/M

10

BEN WILSON ABILENE TX

311

24

76

25:13.5

25:24.9

0:11.4

7:23.0

8:06/M

11

DEREK SAIN ABILENE TX

251

26

85

26:04.2

26:09.9

0:05.7

8:13.8

8:23/M

12

DOMINIQUE SUBIA FT. STOCKTON TX

281

26

125

27:44.5

28:27.2

0:42.7

9:54.0

8:55/M

13

ANTHONY GONZALES ABILENE TX

90

29

129

28:00.2

28:36.0

0:35.8

10:09.7

9:00/M

14

WESLEY SHUTT ABILENE TX

266

26

143

28:43.0

28:52.7

0:09.7

10:52.6

9:14/M

15

CHRISTOPHER CONKLIN ABILENE TX

54

24

198

32:21.8

32:39.0

0:17.1

14:31.4

10:24/M

16

JEREMY BOHALL SWEETWATER TX

30

28

219

33:26.7

33:42.7

0:16.0

15:36.3

10:45/M

17

CHRIS VOLIRAKIS ABILENE TX

341

27

251

36:46.4

36:54.3

0:07.9

18:56.0

11:49/M

18

ZACHARY NORMAN CARROLLTON TX

204

28

252

36:47.4

37:27.8

0:40.3

18:57.0

11:50/M

19

BOBBY COOLEY ABILENE TX

55

24

263

38:47.2

39:21.1

0:33.9

20:56.8

12:28/M

20

NATHAN MACDONALD ABILENE TX

169

23

267

39:32.9

40:03.9

0:31.0

21:42.4

12:43/M

21

KEVIN WELLBORN ABILENE TX

308

29

287

42:26.7

42:51.1

0:24.4

24:36.2

13:39/M

22

BRAD ZONKER

408

23

313

48:39.2

49:29.0

0:49.7

30:48.8

15:39/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

RENEE GOBER ALVARADO TX

352

32

9

20:27.5

20:29.3

0:01.8

 

6:35/M

2

ANA MUNIZ ABILENE TX

392

33

17

21:15.6

21:16.8

0:01.2

0:48.1

6:50/M

3

SARAH REYNA ABILENE TX

239

33

31

22:41.7

22:44.5

0:02.8

2:14.2

7:18/M

4

KELLY PATE

382

37

55

23:57.7

24:11.2

0:13.5

3:30.2

7:42/M

5

KERRY DIGIOIA ABILENE TX

67

33

60

24:19.4

24:31.4

0:12.0

3:51.9

7:49/M

6

MELANIE PAUL ABILENE TX

213

33

75

25:12.4

25:29.3

0:16.9

4:44.9

8:06/M

7

MELISSA HOOPER HAMLIN TX

88

30

83

25:52.0

25:56.3

0:04.3

5:24.5

8:19/M

8

MARIA GONZALEZ ABILENE TX

92

36

86

26:06.1

26:13.4

0:07.3

5:38.6

8:24/M

9

LAURA BENNET

375

35

87

26:08.0

26:23.5

0:15.5

5:40.5

8:24/M

10

BRANDI STALLSWORTH ABILENE TX

275

31

88

26:08.0

26:21.0

0:13.0

5:40.5

8:24/M

11

CINDY BRUNETT ABILENE TX

39

39

93

26:23.8

26:55.8

0:32.0

5:56.3

8:29/M

12

KARIE WILLIAMS ABILENE TX

310

33

98

26:37.6

27:18.5

0:40.8

6:10.1

8:34/M

13

CHRISTIE KOCH ABILENE TX

153

33

102

26:47.1

27:05.3

0:18.1

6:19.6

8:37/M

14

KIMBERLY HILL BAIRD TX

109

37

110

27:11.0

27:21.9

0:10.9

6:43.5

8:44/M

15

CRYSTAL KIRLES ABILENE TX

151

34

111

27:15.8

27:32.3

0:16.5

6:48.3

8:46/M

16

MELISA GARCIA ABILENE TX

84

38

118

27:24.9

27:38.0

0:13.1

6:57.4

8:49/M

17

LAFAUN GILMAN ABILENE TX

343

37

123

27:33.8

27:40.9

0:07.0

7:06.3

8:52/M

18

RACHEL CARTER

358

31

127

27:49.7

27:53.7

0:04.0

7:22.2

8:57/M

19

AMANDA JAMESON ABILENE TX

128

31

132

28:09.6

28:27.2

0:17.6

7:42.1

9:03/M

20

LISA TICKNER ABILENE TX

293

32

134

28:17.4

28:33.8

0:16.4

7:49.9

9:06/M

21

KIMBERLY SCALF ABILENE TX

259

38

141

28:35.5

28:49.7

0:14.2

8:08.0

9:11/M

22

REBEKAH BOONE ABILENE TX

31

36

145

28:49.3

29:07.4

0:18.0

8:21.8

9:16/M

23

JENNIFER PHILLIPS ABILENE TX

217

35

146

28:51.1

29:19.4

0:28.3

8:23.6

9:17/M

24

CRISTI STANTON ABILENE TX

277

37

147

28:51.5

29:19.6

0:28.1

8:24.0

9:17/M

25

ALISON WELLBORN ABILENE TX

306

30

148

28:56.7

29:22.3

0:25.6

8:29.2

9:18/M

26

WANDA LOWRY ABILENE TX

163

37

150

29:09.6

29:22.2

0:12.6

8:42.1

9:22/M

27

SHANNON SPADA ABILENE TX

274

33

157

29:45.6

30:22.0

0:36.3

9:18.1

9:34/M

28

CHRISTI BURKHART ABILENE TX

317

34

158

29:46.3

30:17.8

0:31.5

9:18.8

9:34/M

29

MISHA KINKADE ABILENE TX

150

34

170

30:34.9

31:20.7

0:45.8

10:07.4

9:50/M

30

CRISSY HUTTON ABILENE TX

123

36

171

30:35.0

31:20.8

0:45.8

10:07.5

9:50/M

31

JENNIFER BRADLEY ABILENE TX

34

32

176

30:52.1

31:03.6

0:11.4

10:24.6

9:55/M

32

PAULA ERNST ABILENE TX

74

36

180

30:54.8

31:12.6

0:17.7

10:27.3

9:56/M

33

MARI CORNETT ROSCOE TX

59

38

194

31:56.8

32:39.3

0:42.4

11:29.3

10:16/M

34

HEATHER POLASEK OVALO TX

342

38

196

32:21.0

32:33.9

0:12.9

11:53.5

10:24/M

35

TERA GIBSON ABILENE TX

87

37

197

32:21.1

32:52.1

0:31.0

11:53.6

10:24/M

36

LISA RODRIGUEZ Burleson TX

373

32

208

32:47.3

33:08.3

0:21.0

12:19.8

10:32/M

37

JAIME GOFF ABILENE TX

89

33

214

33:02.1

33:43.1

0:41.0

12:34.6

10:37/M

38

SHELLY SANDERS ABILENE TX

253

32

215

33:14.2

33:55.0

0:40.8

12:46.7

10:41/M

39

BETH'EL REYNOLDS ABILENE TX

240

33

229

34:17.4

35:00.9

0:43.5

13:49.9

11:01/M

40

WENDY HANCOCK ABILENE TX

101

31

230

34:29.0

34:54.7

0:25.7

14:01.5

11:05/M

41

MICHELLE BREWER ANSON TX

37

33

232

34:36.0

35:22.4

0:46.4

14:08.5

11:08/M

42

ANGELA KARNEI ABILENE TX

143

30

233

34:50.1

35:07.1

0:17.0

14:22.6

11:12/M

43

CINDY GONZALEZ ABILENE TX

91

37

237

35:02.4

35:26.1

0:23.7

14:34.9

11:16/M

44

JOANNA ZUBAIR

422

37

238

35:09.4

35:28.1

0:18.7

14:41.9

11:18/M

45

MELANIE BREWER ABILENE TX

36

38

239

35:12.5

36:05.3

0:52.8

14:45.0

11:19/M

46

ALLISON SOLENBER ABILENE TX

322

33

241

35:50.0

36:27.5

0:37.5

15:22.5

11:31/M

47

CAROL GINDRATT ABILENE TX

120

38

245

36:01.6

36:27.9

0:26.2

15:34.1

11:35/M

48

MELISSA STRICKLAND ABILENE TX

280

35

257

38:07.3

38:21.8

0:14.5

17:39.8

12:15/M

49

JESSICA SMITH

386

30

259

38:19.8

38:57.1

0:37.3

17:52.3

12:19/M

50

DENISE CHABARRIA ABILENE TX

49

31

265

39:08.7

39:34.0

0:25.2

18:41.2

12:35/M

51

SHERRY GUMM ABILENE TX

96

33

268

39:52.0

40:24.6

0:32.6

19:24.5

12:49/M

52

MICHELLE HERRERA ABILENE TX

106

34

276

41:50.1

42:02.4

0:12.3

21:22.6

13:27/M

53

JENNIFER RICE CLYDE TX

242

31

277

41:51.2

42:18.6

0:27.4

21:23.7

13:27/M

54

PATTY ELLIS CLYDE TX

72

39

278

41:52.4

42:19.9

0:27.5

21:24.9

13:28/M

55

BARBRA ALONZO

391

31

279

41:53.2

42:28.0

0:34.7

21:25.7

13:28/M

56

NIKKI GRISHAM

357

37

280

42:03.2

42:42.7

0:39.4

21:35.7

13:31/M

57

BRANDY RAMOS LUBBOCK TX

229

34

282

42:23.4

43:01.3

0:37.8

21:55.9

13:38/M

58

SUSAN PATE ABILENE TX

380

39

288

42:31.5

42:52.3

0:20.7

22:04.0

13:40/M

59

BRAND FORDYCE

389

33

290

42:42.1

43:16.8

0:34.6

22:14.6

13:44/M

60

AMY QUINONEZ ABILENE TX

224

35

291

42:53.5

42:56.2

0:02.7

22:26.0

13:47/M

61

GERI WOODS ABILENE TX

313

39

294

43:26.8

44:12.5

0:45.7

22:59.3

13:58/M

62

TIFFANY ANDERSON ABILENE TX

4

39

297

44:21.0

44:46.0

0:25.0

23:53.5

14:16/M

63

STEPHANIE DEGESERO ABILENE TX

65

37

307

46:52.7

47:55.5

1:02.8

26:25.2

15:04/M

64

MELINDA UNDERWOOD CLYDE TX

326

35

309

47:02.8

47:24.5

0:21.7

26:35.3

15:07/M

65

ELIZABETH MILLER ABILENE TX

186

35

312

48:27.0

48:58.5

0:31.5

27:59.5

15:35/M

66

CANDACE BANKS DYESS AFB TX

12

33

316

49:10.2

50:07.0

0:56.8

28:42.7

15:49/M

67

CHRISTINE YOUNG HAWLEY TX

323

37

319

50:43.5

51:31.1

0:47.6

30:16.0

16:18/M

68

LINDSEY JONES

406

32

322

50:58.8

51:51.3

0:52.5

30:31.3

16:23/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JAKE GARZA WYLIE TX

367

34

2

17:37.5

17:38.2

0:00.6

 

5:40/M

2

ZACK LEGGETT

362

30

5

19:25.8

19:28.2

0:02.4

1:48.2

6:15/M

3

AARON MILLER ABILENE TX

182

30

10

20:28.9

20:30.7

0:01.7

2:51.4

6:35/M

4

CODY FAVOR ABILENE TX

77

31

12

20:45.6

20:46.8

0:01.2

3:08.1

6:40/M

5

ROBERTO GONZALEZ

417

30

18

21:29.9

21:31.8

0:01.9

3:52.3

6:54/M

6

BRENDAN MESSENGER

366

31

26

22:07.0

22:09.8

0:02.8

4:29.5

7:07/M

7

SHANE BEARDEN ABILENE TX

17

37

29

22:28.5

22:33.9

0:05.4

4:50.9

7:13/M

8

RYAN JOHNSON ABILENE TX

331

35

32

22:48.3

22:56.4

0:08.1

5:10.8

7:20/M

9

STEPHEN VALDEZ ABILENE TX

298

30

33

22:51.8

23:08.5

0:16.7

5:14.2

7:21/M

10

MICHAEL LEACH BUFFALO GAP TX

160

39

39

23:07.7

23:15.9

0:08.2

5:30.2

7:26/M

11

BRIAN BESSENT ABILENE TX

23

36

44

23:33.8

23:35.5

0:01.7

5:56.2

7:34/M

12

DAVID LUSHER ABILENE TX

165

35

56

23:58.7

24:05.0

0:06.3

6:21.2

7:42/M

13

JEFF MESSER ABILENE TX

181

37

62

24:29.1

24:42.8

0:13.6

6:51.6

7:52/M

14

STAN STANDRIDGE ABILENE TX

276

39

65

24:43.8

24:55.1

0:11.3

7:06.2

7:57/M

15

RAYMOND BRADLEY ABILENE TX

35

35

68

24:51.9

25:03.5

0:11.6

7:14.4

7:59/M

16

MARTY SANDERS ABILENE TX

252

37

78

25:17.4

25:56.0

0:38.5

7:39.9

8:08/M

17

ROGER INGRAM ABILENE TX

125

32

97

26:35.7

26:47.6

0:11.9

8:58.1

8:33/M

18

MATT FORTSON ABILENE TX

82

38

114

27:17.5

27:28.3

0:10.8

9:39.9

8:46/M

19

SAMMY GARCIA

405

39

130

28:01.3

28:15.0

0:13.6

10:23.8

9:01/M

20

JOSH WILHELM GRAND PRAIRIE TX

309

31

136

28:28.9

29:07.0

0:38.1

10:51.3

9:09/M

21

DANITE BROOKS

397

35

223

33:46.7

34:18.0

0:31.3

16:09.2

10:51/M

22

ERIC GUMM ABILENE TX

95

37

260

38:21.3

38:54.6

0:33.2

20:43.8

12:20/M

23

SHAWN GRISHAM

356

37

281

42:03.3

42:42.9

0:39.5

24:25.8

13:31/M

24

DAVID CHRISTIANSON ABILENE TX

50

33

283

42:23.6

42:29.7

0:06.1

24:46.0

13:38/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

CARMEL PACE

353

47

38

23:07.5

23:10.3

0:02.8

 

7:26/M

2

SHERI PHILLIPS ABILENE TX

220

42

42

23:23.1

23:31.6

0:08.5

0:15.6

7:31/M

3

TERESA HOWARD CLYDE TX

122

48

73

25:06.5

25:16.1

0:09.6

1:59.0

8:04/M

4

HOLLY SAVAGE ABILENE TX

258

44

99

26:38.1

26:58.3

0:20.1

3:30.6

8:34/M

5

JANEY KILLOUGH

427

41

112

27:16.7

27:27.1

0:10.4

4:09.2

8:46/M

6

AMANDA RODRIGUEZ

426

40

115

27:19.1

27:29.0

0:09.9

4:11.6

8:47/M

7

SHERRI LAIN TUSCOLA TX

155

45

138

28:33.1

28:55.6

0:22.4

5:25.6

9:11/M

8

DORISE GREEN ABILENE TX

94

49

161

30:05.2

30:23.5

0:18.3

6:57.7

9:40/M

9

MITZI MERCHANT ABILENE TX

180

49

168

30:31.4

30:54.3

0:22.9

7:23.9

9:49/M

10

VIRGINIA WATSON TUSCOLA TX

304

45

173

30:42.3

31:04.5

0:22.2

7:34.8

9:52/M

11

CHRISTY STEVENS ABILENE TX

279

47

181

31:02.8

31:33.0

0:30.2

7:55.3

9:59/M

12

MELISSA MORGAN ASPERMONT TX

193

40

200

32:22.0

32:39.5

0:17.5

9:14.5

10:24/M

13

BECKY BOEN CLYDE TX

27

45

206

32:46.8

33:23.9

0:37.0

9:39.3

10:32/M

14

KIM MEREDITH

371

45

209

32:47.4

33:08.5

0:21.0

9:39.9

10:32/M

15

KATHY HOCKE ABILENE TX

114

47

211

32:52.6

32:59.1

0:06.5

9:45.1

10:34/M

16

MERRY SMITH CROSS PLAINS TX

271

41

218

33:21.5

33:37.0

0:15.4

10:14.0

10:43/M

17

JACQUE BLAIR ABILENE TX

26

40

235

35:00.2

35:54.2

0:54.0

11:52.7

11:15/M

18

TERRY MYERS ABILENE TX

197

49

248

36:25.7

37:01.3

0:35.6

13:18.2

11:43/M

19

MELINDA THOMPSON ABILENE TX

291

45

264

39:01.1

39:25.5

0:24.3

15:53.6

12:33/M

20

TRACY E. MARTIN ABILENE TX

173

49

273

41:02.5

41:35.1

0:32.6

17:55.0

13:12/M

21

BETH HOLLAND ABILENE TX

115

43

274

41:39.6

42:21.4

0:41.8

18:32.1

13:24/M

22

RENDI HAHN ABILENE TX

98

47

275

41:40.0

42:21.9

0:41.9

18:32.5

13:24/M

23

MEGAN SANTEE ABILENE TX

255

40

296

44:00.8

44:29.7

0:28.9

20:53.3

14:09/M

24

NATHALIE O'JHAUGHNESSY ABILENE TX

208

41

301

45:12.9

45:42.6

0:29.6

22:05.4

14:32/M

25

VIRGINIA VALENCIA ABILENE TX

299

46

303

45:14.2

45:35.8

0:21.6

22:06.7

14:33/M

26

KAREN BERRY CLYDE TX

22

42

304

45:50.9

46:11.3

0:20.3

22:43.4

14:44/M

27

LISA HOLSINGER CLYDE TX

117

42

306

46:04.4

46:24.9

0:20.5

22:56.9

14:49/M

28

DANETTE DUNLAP ABILENE TX

71

49

311

48:05.6

48:50.3

0:44.7

24:58.1

15:28/M

29

ESTHER GARZA AIBLENE TX

86

49

317

50:04.7

50:24.8

0:20.1

26:57.2

16:06/M

30

JUANITA STOVALL

415

48

320

50:44.1

51:31.5

0:47.4

27:36.6

16:19/M

31

STACY WALKER ABILENE TX

321

43

325

51:52.9

52:15.9

0:23.0

28:45.4

16:41/M

32

JACKIE SHARP

396

47

327

52:16.6

53:09.5

0:52.9

29:09.1

16:48/M

33

RHONDA COLLIER

374

40

330

56:38.3

56:56.7

0:18.4

33:30.8

18:13/M

34

BARBARA CREACH ABILENE TX

61

41

332

58:43.8

59:50.8

1:06.9

35:36.3

18:53/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ROBERT OTT MUNDAY TX

211

40

14

20:56.0

20:57.8

0:01.7

 

6:44/M

2

ROBERT RAMOS LUBBOCK TX

230

40

19

21:44.4

21:45.9

0:01.5

0:48.3

6:59/M

3

KENNY MERCHANT

383

49

22

22:00.7

22:10.9

0:10.2

1:04.6

7:04/M

4

BRENT HRNCIR ABILENE TX

329

46

47

23:42.8

23:51.0

0:08.2

2:46.8

7:37/M

5

HOMER GALINDO

402

40

48

23:45.0

24:01.6

0:16.5

2:49.0

7:38/M

6

PAUL PHILLIPS ABILENE TX

218

42

53

23:55.1

24:04.1

0:09.0

2:59.1

7:41/M

7

VAN WATSON BAIRD TX

303

43

58

24:09.6

24:42.5

0:32.9

3:13.5

7:46/M

8

DAVID GREEN ABILENE TX

93

49

63

24:42.1

24:55.0

0:12.9

3:46.1

7:57/M

9

GREG YOUNG ABILENE TX

316

44

71

25:05.3

25:32.9

0:27.6

4:09.2

8:04/M

10

ROBERT D'AVIGNON ABILENE TX

64

42

74

25:09.1

25:14.9

0:05.8

4:13.1

8:05/M

11

STEVEN THOMPSON ABILENE TX

292

44

80

25:33.9

25:39.2

0:05.2

4:37.9

8:13/M

12

PATRICK CLANCY ABILENE TX

51

40

81

25:50.3

26:00.8

0:10.5

4:54.3

8:18/M

13

DEE GARRETT ABILENE TX

85

42

109

27:07.3

27:22.1

0:14.8

6:11.2

8:43/M

14

DUANE DONAWAY ABILENE TX

69

49

116

27:22.2

27:31.0

0:08.8

6:26.1

8:48/M

15

DEREK ERNST ABILENE TX

73

40

151

29:22.5

30:02.0

0:39.5

8:26.4

9:27/M

16

JEFF HOCKE ABILENE TX

112

49

152

29:29.5

29:36.0

0:06.5

8:33.4

9:29/M

17

JOHN HILL ABILENE TX

108

43

182

31:07.4

31:20.9

0:13.5

10:11.4

10:00/M

18

TERRY WYATT STAMFORD TX

314

49

190

31:37.9

32:10.2

0:32.3

10:41.8

10:10/M

19

JACKSON BOEN CLYDE TX

28

45

207

32:47.2

33:24.7

0:37.5

11:51.1

10:32/M

20

STAN LYLES

166

40

236

35:00.7

35:54.8

0:54.1

14:04.7

11:15/M

21

KEITH PLANTIER ABILENE TX

221

40

240

35:41.8

36:21.7

0:39.8

14:45.8

11:28/M

22

ABE FAKHOURY

377

40

266

39:28.4

39:35.1

0:06.7

18:32.3

12:41/M

23

JAMES MCGEE

409

41

305

45:56.5

46:51.1

0:54.6

25:00.4

14:46/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

SISSY KEELING ABILENE TX

144

51

59

24:17.0

24:26.7

0:09.7

 

7:48/M

2

BETH REEVES ABILENE TX

236

52

77

25:15.6

25:22.6

0:07.0

0:58.5

8:07/M

3

MARIA WHITTEMORE ABILENE TX

348

51

84

25:58.6

26:12.6

0:13.9

1:41.6

8:21/M

4

JANET BATISTE ABILENE TX

16

50

108

27:04.5

27:08.9

0:04.4

2:47.4

8:42/M

5

DEBRA SHERWOOD ABILENE TX

264

52

122

27:32.8

27:44.8

0:12.0

3:15.7

8:51/M

6

SHELLIE WALKER

379

55

155

29:34.5

29:45.7

0:11.2

5:17.4

9:30/M

7

KATHERINE STRONG ABILENE TX

400

52

163

30:13.1

30:33.2

0:20.0

5:56.1

9:43/M

8

LISA SNOW HAWLEY TX

273

50

189

31:26.8

31:44.0

0:17.1

7:09.8

10:06/M

9

KELLY TAYLOR COMANCHE TX

363

51

210

32:51.8

33:21.5

0:29.6

8:34.8

10:34/M

10

CONNIE WATKINS ABILENE TX

300

59

231

34:30.8

35:10.0

0:39.1

10:13.8

11:06/M

11

NANCY HADDOX ABILENE TX

97

56

234

34:54.5

35:19.5

0:24.9

10:37.5

11:13/M

12

LEANNE SCOTT ABILENE TX

260

57

261

38:41.7

39:07.7

0:26.0

14:24.6

12:26/M

13

CYNTHIA NESMITH ABILENE TX

199

51

300

45:01.8

45:52.8

0:50.9

20:44.8

14:28/M

14

MARGIE RAMIREZ ABILENE TX

228

53

302

45:13.3

45:42.5

0:29.2

20:56.2

14:32/M

15

LINDA FERGUSON ABILENE TX

79

51

310

47:06.6

47:46.0

0:39.4

22:49.5

15:09/M

16

CIRA JEREZ ABILENE TX

131

53

314

48:42.2

49:03.7

0:21.5

24:25.1

15:40/M

17

SHEILA ROSE ABILENE TX

248

55

318

50:29.3

51:00.0

0:30.7

26:12.2

16:14/M

18

DEBBIE ANTILLEY ABILENE TX

5

54

326

52:08.7

52:37.6

0:28.9

27:51.7

16:46/M

19

DEBRA NORMAN ABILENE TX

200

55

333

1:04:42.0

1:05:26.0

0:44.0

40:24.9

20:48/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

J.B. BATISTE ABILENE TX

15

53

30

22:30.7

22:35.4

0:04.7

 

7:14/M

2

LARRY FOLWELL ABILENE TX

80

54

50

23:46.2

23:53.2

0:06.9

1:15.5

7:39/M

3

ROB HOLLINGSWORTH ABILENE TX

116

50

57

24:08.3

24:20.8

0:12.5

1:37.6

7:46/M

4

WILLIAM CORE ABILENE TX

57

58

66

24:48.8

24:55.0

0:06.2

2:18.1

7:58/M

5

TIM LILLICK ABILENE TX

161

54

67

24:51.7

25:17.8

0:26.1

2:21.0

7:59/M

6

DOYLE RICE SNYDER TX

241

50

69

24:55.9

25:10.1

0:14.2

2:25.2

8:01/M

7

PHIL RANCIER ABILENE TX

232

53

82

25:51.6

25:58.9

0:07.3

3:20.9

8:19/M

8

WAYDE KEELING ABILENE TX

324

52

90

26:17.6

26:27.8

0:10.2

3:46.9

8:27/M

9

LLOYD JORGENSON ABILENE TX

142

51

94

26:32.5

27:17.5

0:45.0

4:01.8

8:32/M

10

KURT BOYLAND

420

51

96

26:35.4

26:55.2

0:19.8

4:04.7

8:33/M

11

RANDY TOLLET

359

54

104

26:55.3

27:29.6

0:34.3

4:24.6

8:39/M

12

JEFF REID ABILENE TX

237

55

105

26:59.4

27:08.5

0:09.0

4:28.7

8:41/M

13

RON MANNS ABILENE TN

172

56

128

27:59.2

28:14.3

0:15.1

5:28.5

9:00/M

14

SCOTT HOWARD CLYDE TX

121

50

131

28:04.9

28:15.6

0:10.7

5:34.2

9:01/M

15

MARK ALDREDGE

368

55

139

28:33.8

28:47.4

0:13.6

6:03.1

9:11/M

16

ED MCMAHON ABILENE TX

350

53

149

29:02.3

29:16.8

0:14.5

6:31.6

9:20/M

17

DANNY HADDOX ABILENE TX

338

59

160

30:04.2

30:29.6

0:25.4

7:33.5

9:40/M

18

JOE RODRIGUEZ ABILENE TX

245

58

201

32:23.3

32:48.2

0:24.8

9:52.6

10:25/M

19

LINDA LEACH BUFFALO GAP TX

159

59

205

32:46.7

33:26.4

0:39.7

10:16.0

10:32/M

20

NICK KUNA

384

58

216

33:16.5

33:32.6

0:16.1

10:45.8

10:42/M

21

LARRY NORMAN ABILENE TX

202

56

242

35:54.4

36:32.1

0:37.7

13:23.7

11:33/M

22

PAUL MYERS ABILENE TX

196

50

250

36:27.4

37:01.5

0:34.1

13:56.7

11:43/M

23

NORM ARCHIBALD ABILENE TX

1

59

254

37:03.1

37:10.5

0:07.3

14:32.4

11:55/M

24

BARRY MILLER ABILENE TX

185

58

308

46:54.1

47:13.1

0:19.0

24:23.4

15:05/M

25

JOSE RAMIREZ ABILENE TX

227

53

328

53:25.3

54:30.2

1:04.9

30:54.6

17:11/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

SHARIE MOBLEY MERKEL TX

189

60

167

30:29.6

30:53.7

0:24.0

 

9:48/M

2

JOYCE DREWRY ABILENE TX

70

60

178

30:54.0

31:17.6

0:23.6

0:24.4

9:56/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

AL LEACH BUFFALO GAP TX

158

64

37

23:04.7

23:12.0

0:07.2

 

7:25/M

2

BARRY NEW

390

60

51

23:46.3

23:50.4

0:04.1

0:41.5

7:39/M

3

BILL JEFFRIES ABILENE TX

130

69

64

24:42.5

24:51.3

0:08.7

1:37.8

7:57/M

4

W.R. HAWKINS ABILENE TX

105

69

133

28:15.1

28:43.2

0:28.1

5:10.3

9:05/M

5

WAYNE ROSE ABILENE TX

249

63

255

37:44.8

38:14.9

0:30.1

14:40.1

12:08/M

6

RUSSELL BERRY

404

69

258

38:13.5

39:04.2

0:50.7

15:08.7

12:17/M

 
Top

Male 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

BRUCE DOLLOFF CLYDE TX

68

70

284

42:24.1

43:31.4

1:07.2

 

13:38/M