Jeremy's Friends 5K

Overall Finish List

September 11, 2010


Results by RunTIME Racing Services. www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CARLOS GUAJARDO FORT WORTH TX

853

32

M

***** 30-34

18:46.6

18:50.0

 

6:03/M

2

ROBERT COPPLE BENBROOK TX

856

16

M

1 15-19

19:57.8

20:02.9

1:11.1

6:26/M

3

SHELLY DAVIDSON

868

43

F

***** 40-44

21:40.2

21:44.1

 

6:59/M

4

JEFF BRUCE FORT WORTH TX

854

28

M

1 25-29

22:11.1

22:16.4

3:24.5

7:09/M

5

ERIC FAZ DALLAS TX

852

28

M

2 25-29

22:52.4

24:37.7

4:05.8

7:23/M

6

KIMBERLEY CAREY CEDAR HILL TX

803

40

F

***** 40-44

25:43.4

25:47.2

4:03.2

8:18/M

7

JOHN STEHLING ARLINGTON TX

821

47

M

***** 45-49

26:07.8

26:14.2

7:21.1

8:25/M

8

JANICE LANASTER

842

32

F

1 30-34

26:46.8

26:53.2

5:06.6

8:38/M

9

JOANNA DURAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

859

31

F

2 30-34

27:03.0

27:09.0

5:22.8

8:44/M

10

DEBORAH MCVEAN FORT WORTH Texas

846

53

F

1 50-54

27:05.1

27:23.0

5:24.9

8:44/M

11

TWILA HUGHES FORT WORTH TX

809

50

F

2 50-54

27:30.3

27:37.5

5:50.1

8:52/M

12

MARK SIMEROTH FT. WORTH TX

820

50

M

1 50-54

28:14.0

28:20.2

9:27.4

9:06/M

13

ARACELI REY FORT WORTH TX

834

38

F

1 35-39

28:36.1

28:40.1

6:55.9

9:14/M

14

RON ZEIBER

843

30

M

1 30-34

28:58.5

29:06.1

10:11.9

9:21/M

15

CHRISTIE SHAW HURST TX

847

35

F

2 35-39

29:33.3

29:43.6

7:53.1

9:32/M

16

APRIL MIKES FORT WORTH TX

817

26

F

1 25-29

29:52.4

29:59.2

8:12.2

9:38/M

17

MELISSA MENARD FT. WORTH TX

815

26

F

2 25-29

30:33.8

30:40.7

8:53.6

9:51/M

18

HAHNS MENARD FT. WORTH TX

814

26

M

3 25-29

30:33.8

30:40.6

11:47.2

9:51/M

19

JERRY LEDET FORT WORTH TX

841

45

M

1 45-49

30:50.2

30:58.5

12:03.5

9:57/M

20

ANNA LEDET FORT WORTH TX

840

26

F

3 25-29

30:50.6

30:58.6

9:10.4

9:57/M

21

MARISELA MORALES

835

41

F

1 40-44

31:04.4

31:09.5

9:24.2

10:01/M

22

JANICE BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX

850

58

F

1 55-59

31:30.3

31:35.5

9:50.1

10:10/M

23

ANTHONY AGUILAR MESQUITE TX

851

37

M

1 35-39

31:44.0

32:05.0

12:57.3

10:14/M

24

JACOB THOMAS FORT WORTH TEXAS

870

10

M

1 1-10

32:17.3

32:28.3

13:30.6

10:25/M

25

AMANDA HOLLANDER FORT WORTH TX

823

30

F

3 30-34

32:49.6

32:55.2

11:09.4

10:35/M

26

DAISEE REY Fort Worth TX

833

16

F

1 15-19

33:19.3

33:23.6

11:39.1

10:45/M

27

JAMES BIRCHER FORT WORTH TX

869

68

M

1 65-69

33:24.1

33:34.1

14:37.5

10:46/M

28

JANET BLACK FORT WORTH TX

845

51

F

3 50-54

33:29.5

33:39.0

11:49.3

10:48/M

29

KIMBERLY ANDERSON-BLACK

844

25

F

4 25-29

34:01.5

34:10.9

12:21.3

10:58/M

30

RAMEY SWOFFORD BENBROOK TX

848

11

M

1 11-14

34:43.4

34:48.9

15:56.7

11:12/M

31

JULIAN DURAN GRAND PRAIRE TX

860

9

M

2 1-10

35:13.4

35:18.8

16:26.7

11:22/M

32

LOURDES MORALES

836

34

F

4 30-34

36:28.1

36:32.9

14:47.9

11:46/M

33

JOHN SWOFFORD BENBROOK TX

849

46

M

2 45-49

36:38.5

36:58.4

17:51.8

11:49/M

34

CAROL FEYEN FORT WORTH TX

808

66

F

1 65-69

36:50.3

36:56.5

15:10.1

11:53/M

35

BRIDDY SIMEROTH FT. WORTH TX

819

51

F

4 50-54

37:40.2

37:46.7

16:00.0

12:09/M

36

TAMMY SWOFFORD BENBROOK TX

855

42

F

2 40-44

39:09.6

39:15.8

17:29.4

12:38/M

37

MONICA LITTLE BENBROOK TX

811

47

F

1 45-49

39:52.0

39:52.0

18:11.8

12:52/M

38

TRISH BALLINGER Haltom City TX

837

50

F

5 50-54

40:04.5

40:23.4

18:24.3

12:55/M

39

KENDRA STUBBS TX

822

36

F

3 35-39

44:07.2

44:20.2

22:27.0

14:14/M

40

RAY LISAUCKIS

828

M

1 0- 0

46:00.3

46:25.4

27:13.7

14:50/M

41

REBECCA WINDHAM

832

F

1 0- 0

46:06.4

46:25.1

24:26.2

14:52/M

42

MACIE WINDHAM

830

4

F

1 1-10

46:06.7

46:24.9

24:26.5

14:52/M

43

AVA WINDHAM

831

6

F

2 1-10

46:06.9

46:25.4

24:26.7

14:52/M

44

WAYNE CAREY CEDAR HILL TX

804

52

M

2 50-54

46:41.3

46:56.8

27:54.6

15:04/M

45

JURIS JUREVICS FORT WORTH TX

876

72

M

1 70-74

47:31.0

47:31.0

28:44.3

15:20/M

46

DEVIN BAKER

867

9

M

3 1-10

47:33.0

47:44.6

28:46.4

15:20/M

47

CINDY LEMONS BLUFF DALE TX

810

33

F

5 30-34

49:26.1

49:41.9

27:45.9

15:57/M

48

KAMIE MCALLISTER FT. WORTH TX

813

33

F

6 30-34

49:39.3

49:52.2

27:59.1

16:01/M

49

KELLY MCALLISTER FT. WORTH TX

812

35

M

2 35-39

49:40.4

49:53.1

30:53.7

16:01/M

50

DINA POST

862

42

F

3 40-44

51:05.8

51:10.4

29:25.6

16:29/M

51

PRESTON POST

864

9

M

4 1-10

51:17.8

51:21.6

32:31.1

16:33/M

52

BRET MINNICH

865

10

M

5 1-10

51:18.3

51:22.6

32:31.7

16:33/M

53

FRANK POST COLLEYVILLE TX

861

56

M

1 55-59

51:43.0

51:48.0

32:56.3

16:41/M

54

Unknown Partic. 826

826

M

2 0- 0

54:36.2

54:36.2

35:49.5

17:37/M

55

Unknown Partic. 825

825

M

3 0- 0

54:36.8

54:36.8

35:50.2

17:37/M

56

MICHELE ESTILL ARLINGTON TX

807

56

F

2 55-59

59:09.3

59:20.8

37:29.1

19:05/M

57

REGINA BURTON FT. WORTH TX

802

47

F

2 45-49

59:21.7

59:32.2

37:41.5

19:09/M

58

LINDSAY CHESSMARE FT. WORTH TX

805

28

F

5 25-29

59:21.7

59:32.4

37:41.5

19:09/M

59

MATTHEW THOMAS FORT WORTH TEXAS

871

8

M

6 1-10

1:00:58.6

1:01:43.9

42:11.9

19:40/M

60

SAPPHIRA DANESHRAD EULESS TX

873

29

F

6 25-29

1:01:04.3

1:01:49.0

39:24.1

19:42/M

61

ALEX MAY

874

M

4 0- 0

1:01:10.0

1:01:22.1

42:23.3

19:44/M