Jeremy's Friends 5K

Age Group Results

September 11, 2010


Results by RunTIME Racing Services. www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SHELLY DAVIDSON

868

43

3

21:40.2

21:44.1

 

6:59/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CARLOS GUAJARDO FORT WORTH TX

853

32

1

18:46.6

18:50.0

 

6:03/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KIMBERLEY CAREY CEDAR HILL TX

803

40

6

25:43.4

25:47.2

 

8:18/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JOHN STEHLING ARLINGTON TX

821

47

7

26:07.8

26:14.2

 

8:25/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

REBECCA WINDHAM

832

41

46:06.4

46:25.1

 

14:52/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

RAY LISAUCKIS

828

40

46:00.3

46:25.4

 

14:50/M

2

Unknown Partic. 826

826

54

54:36.2

54:36.2

8:35.8

17:37/M

3

Unknown Partic. 825

825

55

54:36.8

54:36.8

8:36.5

17:37/M

4

ALEX MAY

874

61

1:01:10.0

1:01:22.1

15:09.6

19:44/M

 
Top

Female 1 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MACIE WINDHAM

830

4

42

46:06.7

46:24.9

 

14:52/M

2

AVA WINDHAM

831

6

43

46:06.9

46:25.4

0:00.2

14:52/M

 
Top

Male 1 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JACOB THOMAS FORT WORTH TEXAS

870

10

24

32:17.3

32:28.3

 

10:25/M

2

JULIAN DURAN GRAND PRAIRE TX

860

9

31

35:13.4

35:18.8

2:56.1

11:22/M

3

DEVIN BAKER

867

9

46

47:33.0

47:44.6

15:15.7

15:20/M

4

PRESTON POST

864

9

51

51:17.8

51:21.6

19:00.5

16:33/M

5

BRET MINNICH

865

10

52

51:18.3

51:22.6

19:01.0

16:33/M

6

MATTHEW THOMAS FORT WORTH TEXAS

871

8

59

1:00:58.6

1:01:43.9

28:41.3

19:40/M

 
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

RAMEY SWOFFORD BENBROOK TX

848

11

30

34:43.4

34:48.9

 

11:12/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DAISEE REY Fort Worth TX

833

16

26

33:19.3

33:23.6

 

10:45/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ROBERT COPPLE BENBROOK TX

856

16

2

19:57.8

20:02.9

 

6:26/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

APRIL MIKES FORT WORTH TX

817

26

16

29:52.4

29:59.2

 

9:38/M

2

MELISSA MENARD FT. WORTH TX

815

26

17

30:33.8

30:40.7

0:41.3

9:51/M

3

ANNA LEDET FORT WORTH TX

840

26

20

30:50.6

30:58.6

0:58.2

9:57/M

4

KIMBERLY ANDERSON-BLACK

844

25

29

34:01.5

34:10.9

4:09.1

10:58/M

5

LINDSAY CHESSMARE FT. WORTH TX

805

28

58

59:21.7

59:32.4

29:29.3

19:09/M

6

SAPPHIRA DANESHRAD EULESS TX

873

29

60

1:01:04.3

1:01:49.0

31:11.9

19:42/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JEFF BRUCE FORT WORTH TX

854

28

4

22:11.1

22:16.4

 

7:09/M

2

ERIC FAZ DALLAS TX

852

28

5

22:52.4

24:37.7

0:41.3

7:23/M

3

HAHNS MENARD FT. WORTH TX

814

26

18

30:33.8

30:40.6

8:22.7

9:51/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JANICE LANASTER

842

32

8

26:46.8

26:53.2

 

8:38/M

2

JOANNA DURAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

859

31

9

27:03.0

27:09.0

0:16.2

8:44/M

3

AMANDA HOLLANDER FORT WORTH TX

823

30

25

32:49.6

32:55.2

6:02.8

10:35/M

4

LOURDES MORALES

836

34

32

36:28.1

36:32.9

9:41.3

11:46/M

5

CINDY LEMONS BLUFF DALE TX

810

33

47

49:26.1

49:41.9

22:39.3

15:57/M

6

KAMIE MCALLISTER FT. WORTH TX

813

33

48

49:39.3

49:52.2

22:52.5

16:01/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

RON ZEIBER

843

30

14

28:58.5

29:06.1

 

9:21/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ARACELI REY FORT WORTH TX

834

38

13

28:36.1

28:40.1

 

9:14/M

2

CHRISTIE SHAW HURST TX

847

35

15

29:33.3

29:43.6

0:57.1

9:32/M

3

KENDRA STUBBS TX

822

36

39

44:07.2

44:20.2

15:31.0

14:14/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ANTHONY AGUILAR MESQUITE TX

851

37

23

31:44.0

32:05.0

 

10:14/M

2

KELLY MCALLISTER FT. WORTH TX

812

35

49

49:40.4

49:53.1

17:56.4

16:01/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MARISELA MORALES

835

41

21

31:04.4

31:09.5

 

10:01/M

2

TAMMY SWOFFORD BENBROOK TX

855

42

36

39:09.6

39:15.8

8:05.2

12:38/M

3

DINA POST

862

42

50

51:05.8

51:10.4

20:01.4

16:29/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MONICA LITTLE BENBROOK TX

811

47

37

39:52.0

39:52.0

 

12:52/M

2

REGINA BURTON FT. WORTH TX

802

47

57

59:21.7

59:32.2

19:29.7

19:09/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JERRY LEDET FORT WORTH TX

841

45

19

30:50.2

30:58.5

 

9:57/M

2

JOHN SWOFFORD BENBROOK TX

849

46

33

36:38.5

36:58.4

5:48.3

11:49/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DEBORAH MCVEAN FORT WORTH Texas

846

53

10

27:05.1

27:23.0

 

8:44/M

2

TWILA HUGHES FORT WORTH TX

809

50

11

27:30.3

27:37.5

0:25.2

8:52/M

3

JANET BLACK FORT WORTH TX

845

51

28

33:29.5

33:39.0

6:24.4

10:48/M

4

BRIDDY SIMEROTH FT. WORTH TX

819

51

35

37:40.2

37:46.7

10:35.1

12:09/M

5

TRISH BALLINGER Haltom City TX

837

50

38

40:04.5

40:23.4

12:59.4

12:55/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MARK SIMEROTH FT. WORTH TX

820

50

12

28:14.0

28:20.2

 

9:06/M

2

WAYNE CAREY CEDAR HILL TX

804

52

44

46:41.3

46:56.8

18:27.2

15:04/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JANICE BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX

850

58

22

31:30.3

31:35.5

 

10:10/M

2

MICHELE ESTILL ARLINGTON TX

807

56

56

59:09.3

59:20.8

27:38.9

19:05/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

FRANK POST COLLEYVILLE TX

861

56

53

51:43.0

51:48.0

 

16:41/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CAROL FEYEN FORT WORTH TX

808

66

34

36:50.3

36:56.5

 

11:53/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JAMES BIRCHER FORT WORTH TX

869

68

27

33:24.1

33:34.1

 

10:46/M

 
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JURIS JUREVICS FORT WORTH TX

876

72

45

47:31.0

47:31.0

 

15:20/M