12th Annual Firemen's 5K 5K

Overall Finish List

May 29, 2010


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

BRIAN SCHMIDT

1860

41

M

***** 40-44

16:36.5

5:20/M

 

2

NATHAN PARISH N RICHLAND HILLS TX

1834

18

M

1 15-19

16:49.3

5:24/M

0:12.7

3

STUART WHITE

1862

47

M

***** 45-49

16:58.0

5:27/M

0:21.4

4

JARED MILHOAN ARLINGTON TX

1911

19

M

2 15-19

17:04.7

5:29/M

0:28.2

5

JERRY JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX

1817

39

M

1 35-39

17:13.1

5:32/M

0:36.5

6

ROB SHOLLAR BURLESON TX

1830

44

M

1 40-44

17:16.2

5:33/M

0:39.7

7

MARK MILLER CARROLLTON TX

1493

32

M

1 30-34

17:25.6

5:36/M

0:49.1

8

GABRIEL ZAMBRANO FORT WORTH TX

1742

16

M

3 15-19

17:29.5

5:37/M

0:53.0

9

JAKE POWERS FORT WORTH TX

1555

18

M

4 15-19

17:40.5

5:41/M

1:04.0

10

TODD REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX

1728

42

M

2 40-44

17:46.6

5:43/M

1:10.0

11

DAVID HOLTSFORD LIPAN TX

1845

48

M

1 45-49

18:05.7

5:49/M

1:29.2

12

KURT HARE FORT WORTH TX

1375

24

M

1 20-24

18:07.9

5:50/M

1:31.4

13

GREG TAKACS WILLOW PARK TX

1751

33

M

2 30-34

18:13.8

5:51/M

1:37.2

14

BRIAN POLANSKY FORT WORTH TEXAS

1701

52

M

1 50-54

18:40.9

6:00/M

2:04.4

15

ETHAN HUTCHINS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1856

19

M

5 15-19

18:42.0

6:01/M

2:05.5

16

JULIE CATTELL Dallas TX

1861

28

F

***** 25-29

18:45.2

6:02/M

 

17

GARY ANDERSON FORT WORTH Texas

1878

49

M

2 45-49

18:47.8

6:02/M

2:11.2

18

LONNIE PILKINGTON ESTES PARK CO

1864

39

M

2 35-39

18:50.0

6:03/M

2:13.4

19

RICHARD GREENE DALLAS TX

1368

27

M

1 25-29

19:05.0

6:08/M

2:28.4

20

MADISON MILHOAN ARLINGTON TX

1910

16

F

1 15-19

19:22.6

6:14/M

0:37.4

21

PATRICK VEGA FORT WORTH TX

1752

26

M

2 25-29

19:27.2

6:15/M

2:50.6

22

TIM OLSON FORT WORTH TX

1522

41

M

3 40-44

19:30.4

6:16/M

2:53.9

23

LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX

1512

44

F

***** 40-44

19:34.7

6:17/M

0:49.5

24

MARIA MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX

1757

33

F

1 30-34

19:43.1

6:20/M

0:57.9

25

ROBERT HARRIS CLEBURNE TX

1865

27

M

3 25-29

19:44.7

6:21/M

3:08.2

26

ALEX KEEFER FORT WORTH TX

1418

17

M

6 15-19

19:48.7

6:22/M

3:12.2

27

BRITTANY ADAMS FORT WORTH TX

1202

16

F

2 15-19

19:51.3

6:23/M

1:06.1

28

BRIAN CLINKSCALE GRANBURY TX

1938

36

M

3 35-39

19:52.0

6:23/M

3:15.5

29

GEORGE PAYLOR ARLINGTON TX

1537

39

M

4 35-39

19:59.7

6:26/M

3:23.2

30

FIONA GREEN

1899

45

F

1 45-49

20:05.0

6:27/M

1:19.8

31

ETHAN RANDOLPH CORINTH TX

1560

2

M

1 1- 8

20:08.0

6:28/M

3:31.5

32

HEIDI MORSE EULESS TX

1504

27

F

1 25-29

20:08.1

6:28/M

1:22.9

33

PHILLIP WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TEXAS

1945

43

M

4 40-44

20:22.7

6:33/M

3:46.1

34

JAMES HEISE FORT WORTH TX

1962

16

M

7 15-19

20:31.4

6:36/M

3:54.9

35

CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX

1759

53

M

2 50-54

20:39.4

6:38/M

4:02.9

36

CADE RISINGER ARLINGTON TX

1574

28

M

4 25-29

20:42.9

6:39/M

4:06.4

37

ADAM ARABIE BENBROOK TX

1216

28

M

5 25-29

20:45.5

6:40/M

4:09.0

38

TYLER TOTIN KELLER TX

1654

28

M

6 25-29

20:46.8

6:41/M

4:10.3

39

SEBASTIAN ROMEO KELLER TX

1588

14

M

1 12-14

20:48.2

6:41/M

4:11.7

40

OLIVIA ALBIN-FORZANO N.RICHLAND HILLS TX

1205

17

F

3 15-19

20:50.0

6:42/M

2:04.8

41

STEVE ISBELL COLLEYVILLE TX

1907

41

M

5 40-44

20:55.0

6:44/M

4:18.4

42

EVA CONTRERAS FORT WORTH TX

1755

35

F

1 35-39

21:14.6

6:50/M

2:29.4

43

AARON SMITH BEDFORD TX

1947

35

M

5 35-39

21:15.7

6:50/M

4:39.2

44

BILL RICHARDSON ARLINGTON TX

1569

66

M

1 65-69

21:16.5

6:50/M

4:39.9

45

LEENA ROBINSON TROPHY CLUB TX

1581

47

F

2 45-49

21:27.6

6:54/M

2:42.4

46

NINETOES RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX

1805

54

M

3 50-54

21:34.4

6:56/M

4:57.8

47

HEATHER ADAMS FORT WORTH TX

1203

23

F

1 20-24

21:39.1

6:58/M

2:53.9

48

BILL BERENSON Fort Worth TX

1733

55

M

1 55-59

21:39.5

6:58/M

5:02.9

49

MARK DOWDY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1983

28

M

7 25-29

21:44.8

6:59/M

5:08.2

50

PAUL JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX

1412

64

M

1 60-64

21:45.2

7:00/M

5:08.6

51

STUART LANE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1853

35

M

6 35-39

21:45.9

7:00/M

5:09.4

52

RAY WIGGS

1892

51

M

4 50-54

21:46.9

7:00/M

5:10.4

53

TARA TOSTA CARROLLTON Texas

1849

37

F

2 35-39

21:49.3

7:01/M

3:04.1

54

GERRY FELDHAKE DUNCANVILLE TX

1848

54

M

5 50-54

21:49.7

7:01/M

5:13.2

55

HUTCH HUTCHINS

1866

21

M

2 20-24

21:51.8

7:02/M

5:15.3

56

WILLIAM SWAN FORT WORTH TX

1637

31

M

3 30-34

21:58.5

7:04/M

5:22.0

57

ERIC JACKSON JUSTIN TX

1408

50

M

6 50-54

22:02.6

7:05/M

5:26.1

58

SHERRY PIPKIN COLLEYVILLE TX

1840

55

F

1 55-59

22:05.2

7:06/M

3:20.0

59

STEVE DICKERSON

1876

23

M

3 20-24

22:06.2

7:06/M

5:29.7

60

KIM GRAY FORT WORTH TX

1756

35

F

3 35-39

22:06.5

7:06/M

3:21.3

61

CHARLIE CAMPBELL FORT WORTH TX

1747

56

M

2 55-59

22:07.2

7:07/M

5:30.7

62

DANIEL FLYNN CROWLEY TX

1338

13

M

2 12-14

22:10.7

7:08/M

5:34.1

63

MICHAEL NORTON FORT WORTH TX

1783

34

M

4 30-34

22:14.2

7:09/M

5:37.6

64

JON BONNELL

1851

39

M

7 35-39

22:17.9

7:10/M

5:41.4

65

GILBERT CIPRIANO KELLER TX

1275

43

M

6 40-44

22:19.8

7:11/M

5:43.3

66

MARTIN LEGRICE FORT WORTH TX

1745

44

M

7 40-44

22:20.6

7:11/M

5:44.1

67

MATT GARRETT FORT WORTH TX

1804

30

M

5 30-34

22:23.5

7:12/M

5:46.9

68

JOSEPH ROBLES N RICHLAND HILLS TX

1582

21

M

4 20-24

22:28.3

7:13/M

5:51.7

69

JESSE SLYDER JUSTIN TX

1608

26

M

8 25-29

22:30.4

7:14/M

5:53.8

70

JOE DON PEMBROKE VALLEY VIEW TX

1539

12

M

3 12-14

22:35.2

7:16/M

5:58.7

71

JAMES NELSON FORT WORTH TX

1819

45

M

3 45-49

22:36.3

7:16/M

5:59.8

72

STEVEN LITTLEJOHN CEDAR HILL TX

1443

33

M

6 30-34

22:37.6

7:16/M

6:01.1

73

RODNEY HART COLLEYVILLE TX

1928

53

M

7 50-54

22:39.5

7:17/M

6:03.0

74

HERMAN MASSEY FORT WORTH TX

1465

51

M

8 50-54

22:41.9

7:18/M

6:05.4

75

ROB BEAULIEU FORT WORTH TX

1238

49

M

4 45-49

22:42.2

7:18/M

6:05.6

76

CHARLES KENNEDY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1874

42

M

8 40-44

22:43.4

7:18/M

6:06.8

77

ASHLEY MCCULLOUGH FORT WORTH TX

1474

30

F

2 30-34

22:45.1

7:19/M

3:59.9

78

MICAH DAVIDSON VALLEY VIEW TX

1304

13

M

4 12-14

22:46.1

7:19/M

6:09.6

79

DON HICKMAN EVERMAN TX

1715

71

M

1 70-74

22:50.5

7:21/M

6:14.0

80

CASEY WHEELER HUBERT NC

1823

28

M

9 25-29

22:50.6

7:21/M

6:14.1

81

CLAIRE ROSE PARADISE TX

1590

29

F

2 25-29

22:53.0

7:21/M

4:07.8

82

MARK HOUSTON FORT WORTH TX

1399

48

M

5 45-49

22:57.1

7:23/M

6:20.5

83

JAMES BAILEY JACKSBORO TX

1868

42

M

9 40-44

23:03.6

7:25/M

6:27.0

84

CARLOS GRACIA FORT WORTH TX

1900

45

M

6 45-49

23:13.0

7:28/M

6:36.5

85

BOBBY WALSTON FORT WORTH TX

1761

31

M

7 30-34

23:14.8

7:28/M

6:38.3

86

JASON KRUSE KELLER TX

1897

39

M

8 35-39

23:18.2

7:30/M

6:41.6

87

KYLE BORNE ARLINGTON TX

1749

41

M

10 40-44

23:23.2

7:31/M

6:46.7

88

KIM ANDRES IRVING TX

1850

57

F

2 55-59

23:23.5

7:31/M

4:38.3

89

JAKE HORWEDEL FORT WORTH TX

1398

24

M

5 20-24

23:29.0

7:33/M

6:52.4

90

THOMAS BROWN DALLAS TX

1258

35

M

9 35-39

23:33.2

7:34/M

6:56.6

91

ROBERT STITES ARLINGTON TX

1633

61

M

2 60-64

23:33.9

7:34/M

6:57.3

92

ALVIN MATHE

1903

16

M

8 15-19

23:39.5

7:36/M

7:03.0

93

JIM ENGSTROM FORT WORTH TX

1325

69

M

2 65-69

23:44.4

7:38/M

7:07.8

94

JOHN KNIGHT KELLER TX

1425

31

M

8 30-34

23:46.1

7:39/M

7:09.5

95

LEA GOMEZ FORT WORTH TX

1731

15

F

4 15-19

23:50.8

7:40/M

5:05.6

96

BRIAN AMMON KELLER TX

1210

37

M

10 35-39

23:53.5

7:41/M

7:16.9

97

DOUG CARROLL

1863

48

M

7 45-49

23:55.2

7:41/M

7:18.7

98

ADDISON ALLEN Keller TX

2000

16

M

9 15-19

23:56.1

7:42/M

7:19.6

99

DAVID GARCIA FORT WORTH TX

1348

50

M

9 50-54

23:57.7

7:42/M

7:21.2

100

TIMOTHY COYLE MARIETTA OK

1293

52

M

10 50-54

24:00.7

7:43/M

7:24.1

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

Time Back

101

CASSANDRA GILMORE ELK WA

1822

32

F

3 30-34

24:05.4

7:45/M

5:20.2

102

KATY KIPP FORT WORTH TX

1741

16

F

5 15-19

24:07.3

7:45/M

5:22.1

103

SUZI KIRK Gainesville TX

1956

14

F

1 12-14

24:08.9

7:46/M

5:23.7

104

JAMES CASTILLO WATAUGA TX

1270

35

M

11 35-39

24:13.1

7:47/M

7:36.6

105

SARA ATHEY PONDER TX

1222

33

F

4 30-34

24:17.3

7:48/M

5:32.1

106

YOLANDA MCCULLOUGH ARLINGTON TX

1475

29

F

3 25-29

24:18.2

7:49/M

5:33.0

107

KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1891

61

M

3 60-64

24:21.0

7:50/M

7:44.4

108

KRISTY DEAVERS FORT WORTH TX

1714

37

F

4 35-39

24:22.7

7:50/M

5:37.5

109

KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TEXAS

1895

73

M

2 70-74

24:30.4

7:53/M

7:53.9

110

STEPHEN DELANOIT ARLINGTON TX

1311

28

M

10 25-29

24:30.9

7:53/M

7:54.3

111

PATRICK LOCKER JUSTIN TX

1446

39

M

12 35-39

24:32.4

7:53/M

7:55.9

112

BRET WILLIAMSON AZLE TX

1687

48

M

8 45-49

24:32.9

7:53/M

7:56.3

113

RODRIGUEZ GUADALUPE FORT WORTH TX

1953

33

F

5 30-34

24:34.8

7:54/M

5:49.6

114

LEIGH MARTIN ARLINGTON TX

1460

27

F

4 25-29

24:36.4

7:55/M

5:51.2

115

MICHAEL GARCIE BURLESON TX

1350

35

M

13 35-39

24:42.8

7:57/M

8:06.2

116

RODNEY WRIGHT FORT WORTH TX

1696

39

M

14 35-39

24:43.7

7:57/M

8:07.2

117

EMILY TWETO JUSTIN TX

1659

26

F

5 25-29

24:45.4

7:57/M

6:00.2

118

KRISTA RAY FORT WORTH TX

1734

24

F

2 20-24

24:46.0

7:58/M

6:00.8

119

ETHAN BALTHROP FORT WORTH TX

1838

13

M

5 12-14

24:49.0

7:59/M

8:12.5

120

PAUL BAKER STEPHENVILLE TEXAS

1967

32

M

9 30-34

24:50.1

7:59/M

8:13.5

121

MICHAEL SHRADER

1854

39

M

15 35-39

24:50.8

7:59/M

8:14.2

122

MIKAYLA MALDONADO CEDAR HILL TX

1781

12

F

2 12-14

24:51.2

7:59/M

6:06.0

123

MARK VALLEJO FORT WORTH Texas

1858

24

M

6 20-24

24:51.8

7:59/M

8:15.2

124

DICK HARTNETT FORT WORTH TX

1383

62

M

4 60-64

24:53.6

8:00/M

8:17.1

125

KORY LANCASTER OFFUTT AFB NE

1430

29

M

11 25-29

24:54.4

8:00/M

8:17.9

126

SISSY KEELING ABILENE TX

1419

51

F

1 50-54

24:54.4

8:00/M

6:09.2

127

DEBORAH RUIZ BENBROOK TX

1713

56

F

3 55-59

24:55.6

8:01/M

6:10.4

128

KATY ALEXANDER VALLEY VIEW TX

1206

16

F

6 15-19

24:58.5

8:02/M

6:13.3

129

IAN RODGER FORT WORTH TX

1584

62

M

5 60-64

24:58.6

8:02/M

8:22.1

130

ERIC CRANE KELLER TX

1295

39

M

16 35-39

25:04.3

8:04/M

8:27.7

131

ZEHA NARVAEZ FORT WORTH TX

1509

35

M

17 35-39

25:05.0

8:04/M

8:28.4

132

DAN OGLE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1889

59

M

3 55-59

25:07.3

8:05/M

8:30.7

133

MARTIN DUNNER FORT WORTH TX

1748

28

M

12 25-29

25:13.3

8:06/M

8:36.8

134

GLORIA O'STEEN

1867

32

F

6 30-34

25:16.3

8:07/M

6:31.1

135

NOAH WOLFF

1951

12

M

6 12-14

25:16.3

8:07/M

8:39.8

136

PHIL CISNEROS

1723

63

M

6 60-64

25:18.0

8:08/M

8:41.4

137

MARCY CASTILLO WATAUGA TX

1271

30

F

7 30-34

25:20.1

8:09/M

6:34.9

138

KENNETH COLE, JR FORT WORTH TX

1832

36

M

18 35-39

25:26.6

8:11/M

8:50.1

139

JESUS MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX

1732

52

M

11 50-54

25:32.5

8:13/M

8:55.9

140

GRANT KERSEY

1958

12

M

7 12-14

25:34.0

8:13/M

8:57.5

141

KATELYN LEWIS SAGINAW TX

1438

30

F

8 30-34

25:41.6

8:15/M

6:56.4

142

CHARITY HOSFORD

1968

25

F

6 25-29

25:57.2

8:21/M

7:12.0

143

RANDY BECK

1909

46

M

9 45-49

25:58.2

8:21/M

9:21.7

144

ROSS ANDREW THE COLONY TX

1212

21

M

7 20-24

25:59.1

8:21/M

9:22.6

145

BRIAN BUCKMEYER

1939

25

M

13 25-29

26:02.8

8:22/M

9:26.2

146

JOSEPH BROWN

1888

26

M

14 25-29

26:04.0

8:23/M

9:27.4

147

DORIS LODICS ARLINGTON TX

1447

58

F

4 55-59

26:04.3

8:23/M

7:19.1

148

PHILLIP STEINMETZ Valley View TX

1957

13

M

8 12-14

26:06.5

8:24/M

9:29.9

149

STANLEY JONES DESOTO TX

1943

48

M

10 45-49

26:07.4

8:24/M

9:30.8

150

AARON BELANGER AZLE TX

1239

24

M

8 20-24

26:07.5

8:24/M

9:31.0

151

VICTOR ESPINO FORT WORTH TX

1326

36

M

19 35-39

26:09.0

8:25/M

9:32.5

152

BELINDA ALLEN FORT WORTH TX

1839

49

F

3 45-49

26:09.7

8:25/M

7:24.5

153

RICK SMITH MANSFIELD TX

1618

61

M

7 60-64

26:11.5

8:25/M

9:35.0

154

ANDREW MCELFRESH FORT WORTH TX

1477

17

M

10 15-19

26:14.7

8:26/M

9:38.2

155

RICHARD ZYLLA FORT WORTH TX

1700

44

M

11 40-44

26:17.9

8:27/M

9:41.3

156

GREG LAPIERRE

1908

41

M

12 40-44

26:18.5

8:27/M

9:41.9

157

HANNAH DAVIDSON VALLEY VIEW TX

1303

21

F

3 20-24

26:24.1

8:29/M

7:38.9

158

LETTY VASQUEZ FORT WORTH TX

1765

35

F

5 35-39

26:30.4

8:31/M

7:45.2

159

SAMMY PONCE VALLEY VIEW TX

1551

16

M

11 15-19

26:32.6

8:32/M

9:56.1

160

JOSE VARGAS MINERAL WELLS TX

1666

35

M

20 35-39

26:35.3

8:33/M

9:58.8

161

TERRY MCCONNELL BURLESON TX

1470

35

M

21 35-39

26:38.3

8:34/M

10:01.8

162

BRADY CARROLL AZLE TX

1267

10

M

1 9-11

26:40.7

8:34/M

10:04.1

163

ANTONIO ROMERO FORT WORTH TX

1589

33

M

10 30-34

26:46.4

8:36/M

10:09.9

164

TERESA COX FORT WORTH TX

1291

51

F

2 50-54

26:46.7

8:36/M

8:01.5

165

LILIANA MARTINEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1727

24

F

4 20-24

26:52.5

8:38/M

8:07.3

166

RICHARD REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX

1729

10

M

2 9-11

26:54.2

8:39/M

10:17.6

167

CODY SMITH

1846

26

M

15 25-29

26:57.0

8:40/M

10:20.5

168

KAILY OWENS FORT WORTH TX

1529

26

F

7 25-29

26:57.8

8:40/M

8:12.6

169

FLORENCE WANGOMBE ARLINGTON TX

1927

25

F

8 25-29

26:58.2

8:40/M

8:13.0

170

PAUL ANDRASKA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1915

43

M

13 40-44

26:58.4

8:40/M

10:21.8

171

DONALD GOAINS FORT WORTH TX

1356

49

M

11 45-49

26:58.9

8:40/M

10:22.3

172

CHRIS WALDEN JOSHUA TX

1674

13

M

9 12-14

26:59.5

8:41/M

10:22.9

173

TAMMY HAISTEN HASLET TX

1835

40

F

1 40-44

27:02.2

8:42/M

8:17.0

174

CARON TESKE BURLESON TX

1724

54

F

3 50-54

27:14.3

8:45/M

8:29.1

175

MARIA WALLER FORT WORTH TX

1833

28

F

9 25-29

27:15.6

8:46/M

8:30.4

176

AMY GAYLER BURLESON TX

1351

33

F

9 30-34

27:15.7

8:46/M

8:30.5

177

ED DZURILLA FORT WORTH TX

1965

48

M

12 45-49

27:19.9

8:47/M

10:43.4

178

MELISSA KELLEY HASLET TX

1420

33

F

10 30-34

27:26.6

8:49/M

8:41.4

179

ROBERT WOLFF KELLER TX

1692

42

M

14 40-44

27:27.1

8:50/M

10:50.5

180

JAMIE STONE FORT WORTH TX

1769

27

F

10 25-29

27:28.6

8:50/M

8:43.4

181

CARMEN RODGER FORT WORTH TX

1583

52

F

4 50-54

27:36.4

8:52/M

8:51.2

182

GLENDA GUTIERREZ GRANBURY TX

1370

45

F

4 45-49

27:36.6

8:52/M

8:51.4

183

BOBBY LITTRELL FORT WORTH TX

1444

26

M

16 25-29

27:40.3

8:54/M

11:03.8

184

SAVANNA SCHNEIDERJAN

1959

12

F

3 12-14

27:43.9

8:55/M

8:58.7

185

ALVIN MATHE

1872

48

M

13 45-49

27:48.8

8:56/M

11:12.3

186

CAILIN CROSTHWAIT SAGINAW TX

1298

15

F

7 15-19

27:54.7

8:58/M

9:09.5

187

KRISTIN BASSHAM FORT WORTH TX

1710

13

F

4 12-14

27:58.6

9:00/M

9:13.4

188

KATHERINE BARTINE FORT WORTH TX

1231

46

F

5 45-49

28:01.2

9:01/M

9:16.0

189

STACY ANGELL ARLINGTON TX

1214

27

F

11 25-29

28:01.3

9:01/M

9:16.1

190

JAKE RAMIREZ FORT WORTH TX

1743

25

M

17 25-29

28:04.7

9:01/M

11:28.2

191

JANET JOWITT ALEDO TX

1414

38

F

6 35-39

28:08.3

9:03/M

9:23.1

192

JAMES GONZALES SAGINAW TX

1358

26

M

18 25-29

28:11.0

9:04/M

11:34.4

193

NICHOLAS SELI WEATHERFORD TX

1597

37

M

22 35-39

28:11.2

9:04/M

11:34.6

194

JANET MARTIN ALEDO TX

1458

43

F

2 40-44

28:13.2

9:04/M

9:28.0

195

BRANDON ARRELLENO

1784

28

M

19 25-29

28:14.0

9:05/M

11:37.4

196

WILLIAM GOLAZ FORT WORTH TX

1357

58

M

4 55-59

28:18.4

9:06/M

11:41.9

197

TYLER ROANE VALLEY VIEW TX

1576

12

M

10 12-14

28:19.4

9:06/M

11:42.9

198

Unknown Chip: DN1ND9D

8001

M

1 0- 0

28:23.1

9:08/M

11:46.6

199

KEN MCALISTER FORT WORTH TX

1468

59

M

5 55-59

28:25.2

9:08/M

11:48.7

200

MARCI ELLIOTT KELLER TX

1324

35

F

7 35-39

28:27.3

9:09/M

9:42.1

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

Time Back

201

SUNNI WATSON BEDFORD TX

1870

30

F

11 30-34

28:30.2

9:10/M

9:45.0

202

PIER ANGELA HARE FORT WORTH TX

1376

55

F

5 55-59

28:30.7

9:10/M

9:45.5

203

REBEKAH DAVIDSON VALLEY VIEW TX

1306

17

F

8 15-19

28:36.7

9:12/M

9:51.5

204

DAN GILMORE ELK WA

1821

27

M

20 25-29

28:38.3

9:12/M

12:01.7

205

JEREMY TACK FORT WORTH TX

1640

36

M

23 35-39

28:39.2

9:13/M

12:02.7

206

NANCY HOUSTON FORT WORTH TX

1400

44

F

3 40-44

28:41.2

9:13/M

9:56.0

207

BRENT FEE FORT WORTH TX

1329

27

M

21 25-29

28:46.7

9:15/M

12:10.1

208

KEITH HUMMER

1885

67

M

3 65-69

28:49.8

9:16/M

12:13.3

209

WILLIAM BRACKETT FORT WORTH TX

1252

40

M

15 40-44

28:51.6

9:17/M

12:15.1

210

GLEN POWERS ARLINGTON TX

1554

43

M

16 40-44

28:59.5

9:19/M

12:22.9

211

MICHELLE RUDOLPH Arlington TX

1935

46

F

6 45-49

29:00.5

9:19/M

10:15.3

212

SHARIE STOLZ FORT WORTH TX

1634

43

F

4 40-44

29:01.8

9:20/M

10:16.6

213

NOEMI CAMARILLO GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1263

26

F

12 25-29

29:05.3

9:21/M

10:20.1

214

LEE LEGRICE FORT WORTH TX

1746

41

F

5 40-44

29:09.4

9:22/M

10:24.2

215

JAMES MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX

1815

57

M

6 55-59

29:10.0

9:23/M

12:33.5

216

BRAD ARMSTRONG FORT WORTH TX

1218

34

M

11 30-34

29:14.2

9:24/M

12:37.7

217

MISSY PASCHALL FORT WORTH TX

1531

49

F

7 45-49

29:14.7

9:24/M

10:29.5

218

TINA LONG FORT WORTH TX

1449

42

F

6 40-44

29:18.0

9:25/M

10:32.8

219

JAYCEE HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX

1799

6

F

1 1- 8

29:21.9

9:26/M

10:36.7

220

BRENDAN ELLIOTT KELLER TX

1322

11

M

3 9-11

29:23.4

9:27/M

12:46.9

221

ROBERT HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX

1797

37

M

24 35-39

29:23.7

9:27/M

12:47.2

222

MARCY BARBOSA KELLER TX

1227

38

F

8 35-39

29:25.4

9:28/M

10:40.2

223

AMY LUCAS KELLER TEXAS

1936

44

F

7 40-44

29:25.8

9:28/M

10:40.6

224

LEWIS WARREN

1955

44

M

17 40-44

29:25.9

9:28/M

12:49.3

225

TIM GUTHRIE FORT WORTH TX

1702

43

M

18 40-44

29:27.2

9:28/M

12:50.6

226

DANIEL VARGAS MINERAL WELLS TX

1665

38

M

25 35-39

29:28.1

9:28/M

12:51.5

227

LUIS NUNEZ JUSTIN TX

1520

37

M

26 35-39

29:28.3

9:28/M

12:51.8

228

JASON ELLIOTT KELLER TX

1323

37

M

27 35-39

29:30.4

9:29/M

12:53.9

229

DAVID HAGUE KELLER TX

1776

49

M

14 45-49

29:30.7

9:29/M

12:54.1

230

HEATHER HAGUE KELLER TX

1777

14

F

5 12-14

29:30.7

9:29/M

10:45.5

231

MIKE FOSTER

1869

47

M

15 45-49

29:33.1

9:30/M

12:56.6

232

SHEILA DOTSON N RICHLAND HILLS TX

1317

32

F

12 30-34

29:34.9

9:30/M

10:49.7

233

GINA BELLEGANTE N RICHLAND HILLS TX

1240

37

F

9 35-39

29:35.0

9:31/M

10:49.8

234

PAMELA CAMPBELL FORT WORTH TX

1264

53

F

5 50-54

29:40.9

9:32/M

10:55.7

235

STEVE ROBERTS HURST TX

1580

49

M

16 45-49

29:41.9

9:33/M

13:05.4

236

AUBREY SOTO WATAUGA TX

1625

13

F

6 12-14

29:41.9

9:33/M

10:56.7

237

SHONEE CUNNINGHAM SAGINAW TX

1981

44

F

8 40-44

29:44.9

9:34/M

10:59.7

238

RICK FITZGERALD SAGINAW TX

1334

43

M

19 40-44

29:48.6

9:35/M

13:12.0

239

KEITH RAKOVAN

1913

41

M

20 40-44

29:49.8

9:35/M

13:13.2

240

JACQUI DILLON FORT WORTH TX

1316

33

F

13 30-34

29:51.8

9:36/M

11:06.6

241

LAUREN BIERSCHENK VALLEY VIEW TX

1244

11

F

1 9-11

29:55.1

9:37/M

11:09.9

242

CATHY VILLAGRAN FORT WORTH TX

1670

35

F

10 35-39

29:56.0

9:37/M

11:10.8

243

JOE SIBLEY GRANBURY TX

1605

52

M

12 50-54

29:59.1

9:38/M

13:22.5

244

JIM MCKIMMEY FORT WORTH TX

1829

54

M

13 50-54

30:00.0

9:39/M

13:23.5

245

CHASE HALE FORT WORTH TX

1371

16

M

12 15-19

30:03.3

9:40/M

13:26.8

246

KIMBERLY WINSTON ARLINGTON TX

1690

32

F

14 30-34

30:08.8

9:41/M

11:23.6

247

KEVIN PIRTLE GRANBURY TX

1547

41

M

21 40-44

30:09.0

9:42/M

13:32.5

248

LARRY SWARTZ FORT WORTH TX

1638

45

M

17 45-49

30:22.9

9:46/M

13:46.4

249

CHARLENE VAN DRIE HASLET TX

1662

32

F

15 30-34

30:27.3

9:47/M

11:42.1

250

FRANKIE DECOLA KELLER TX

1310

27

M

22 25-29

30:28.5

9:48/M

13:51.9

251

ROBERT COOK MANSFIELD TX

1288

38

M

28 35-39

30:29.7

9:48/M

13:53.1

252

DAVID ARBER WEATHERFORD TX

1217

55

M

7 55-59

30:33.5

9:49/M

13:56.9

253

KATRINA FLORES AZLE TX

1337

35

F

11 35-39

30:36.7

9:50/M

11:51.5

254

RANDY YOUNG WEATHERFORD TX

1699

54

M

14 50-54

30:37.7

9:51/M

14:01.2

255

MICHELLE JENNINGS

1855

24

F

5 20-24

30:38.6

9:51/M

11:53.4

256

KATHY MCKEON FORT WORTH TX

1482

32

F

16 30-34

30:41.1

9:52/M

11:55.9

257

ERNIE LODICS

1930

53

M

15 50-54

30:42.9

9:52/M

14:06.4

258

MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX

1411

60

M

8 60-64

30:43.9

9:53/M

14:07.4

259

BRIAN KRISS FORT WORTH TX

1428

30

M

12 30-34

30:45.1

9:53/M

14:08.6

260

SOPHIE KRISS FORT WORTH TX

1429

29

F

13 25-29

30:45.1

9:53/M

11:59.9

261

CATHERINE RILEY FORT WORTH TX

1573

31

F

17 30-34

30:55.1

9:56/M

12:09.9

262

MARIA MCINTYRE

1926

34

F

18 30-34

30:55.7

9:56/M

12:10.5

263

CHRIS MCINTYRE

1925

37

M

29 35-39

30:55.8

9:56/M

14:19.3

264

MARLA MAY KELLER TX

1467

40

F

9 40-44

30:57.0

9:57/M

12:11.8

265

HEATHER MATTESON AZLE TX

1466

34

F

19 30-34

30:59.8

9:58/M

12:14.6

266

JENNIFER YATES SPRINGTOWN TX

1697

34

F

20 30-34

31:00.0

9:58/M

12:14.8

267

BRYCE NELSON FORT WORTH TX

1820

13

M

11 12-14

31:17.0

10:04/M

14:40.4

268

JARED BROWN VALLEY VIEW TX

1257

13

M

12 12-14

31:26.6

10:06/M

14:50.1

269

ROBERT MCKEOWN GRAPEVINE TX

1904

42

M

22 40-44

31:33.1

10:09/M

14:56.6

270

JAMES BIRCHER FORT WORTH TX

1720

67

M

4 65-69

31:35.9

10:09/M

14:59.3

271

JOHN PACHECO CLEBURNE TX

1789

51

M

16 50-54

31:39.4

10:11/M

15:02.8

272

MARCO ELIAS FORT WORTH TX

1753

39

M

30 35-39

31:40.0

10:11/M

15:03.4

273

ALEASE BODENSTAB FORT WORTH TX

1245

43

F

10 40-44

31:41.6

10:11/M

12:56.4

274

JULIA NEAL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1511

25

F

14 25-29

31:41.9

10:11/M

12:56.7

275

ANN PATRICK DOUBLE OAK TX

1532

34

F

21 30-34

31:45.6

10:13/M

13:00.4

276

SHERRY RUSSELL BLUFF DALE TX

1592

49

F

8 45-49

31:49.4

10:14/M

13:04.2

277

JOHNATHAN SWOFFORD SPRINGTOWN TX

1792

37

M

31 35-39

31:54.7

10:15/M

15:18.2

278

D'LANCYE SHAW TX

1599

19

F

9 15-19

31:55.4

10:16/M

13:10.2

279

MICHAEL JENNINGS

1906

35

M

32 35-39

31:56.5

10:16/M

15:20.0

280

TENILLE METZLER ARLINGTON TX

1491

33

F

22 30-34

31:57.4

10:16/M

13:12.2

281

DON WAKEMAN BURLESON TX

1673

70

M

3 70-74

31:59.2

10:17/M

15:22.7

282

ROBERTO VALDEZ FORT WORTH TX

1660

54

M

17 50-54

32:00.0

10:17/M

15:23.4

283

MARLA BRATSCH KELLER TX

1255

33

F

23 30-34

32:01.3

10:18/M

13:16.1

284

JACKI LAUDERDALE

1773

48

F

9 45-49

32:03.2

10:18/M

13:18.0

285

DENISE MCKAHAN FORT WORTH TX

1480

28

F

15 25-29

32:03.6

10:18/M

13:18.4

286

MICHAEL HAGUE KELLER TX

1778

27

M

23 25-29

32:12.5

10:21/M

15:36.0

287

JAMES GRANT FORT WORTH TX

1363

54

M

18 50-54

32:15.5

10:22/M

15:39.0

288

SARAH LANDRY FORT WORTH TX

1431

30

F

24 30-34

32:15.7

10:22/M

13:30.5

289

BRITNIE GREEN CORINTH TX

1367

38

F

12 35-39

32:16.5

10:23/M

13:31.3

290

ANDREW DECKER FORT WORTH TX

1308

38

M

33 35-39

32:17.8

10:23/M

15:41.2

291

CHRISTIE SHAW HURST TX

1598

34

F

25 30-34

32:18.7

10:23/M

13:33.5

292

LINDSEY WHITT VALLEY VIEW TX

1684

12

F

7 12-14

32:21.0

10:24/M

13:35.8

293

MISTY WEST

1931

27

F

16 25-29

32:21.6

10:24/M

13:36.4

294

CINDY MCCOY HURST TX

1472

54

F

6 50-54

32:21.6

10:24/M

13:36.4

295

RICHARD BIRD

1952

46

M

18 45-49

32:24.5

10:25/M

15:47.9

296

AMANDA MCGUIRE ARLINGTON TX

1479

25

F

17 25-29

32:27.3

10:26/M

13:42.1

297

SYLVIA GROGAN ARLINGTON TX

1762

57

F

6 55-59

32:29.2

10:27/M

13:44.0

298

EVONNE LUDDEKE ARLINGTON TX

1451

44

F

11 40-44

32:33.4

10:28/M

13:48.2

299

TIMOTHY RUPP DALLAS TX

1591

40

M

23 40-44

32:35.5

10:29/M

15:58.9

300

GRANT POLLETT FORT WORTH TX

1550

13

M

13 12-14

32:38.5

10:30/M

16:01.9

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

Time Back

301

JENA CARROLL AZLE TX

1268

35

F

13 35-39

32:38.9

10:30/M

13:53.7

302

CARMEN FLORES FORT WORTH TX

1335

63

F

1 60-64

32:39.6

10:30/M

13:54.4

303

JAMES DEWBERRY GRANBURY TX

1315

49

M

19 45-49

32:40.5

10:30/M

16:03.9

304

TANYA THIELKE FORT WORTH TX

1647

13

F

8 12-14

32:44.2

10:32/M

13:59.0

305

ANDREA MILLER ARLINGTON TX

1793

38

F

14 35-39

32:44.6

10:32/M

13:59.4

306

CHERRI MOORE FORT WORTH TX

1500

36

F

15 35-39

32:48.9

10:33/M

14:03.7

307

ABRAHAM NAVA FORT WORTH TX

1510

27

M

24 25-29

32:49.4

10:33/M

16:12.8

308

HEATHER DOWNS BURLESON TX

1706

33

F

26 30-34

32:57.2

10:36/M

14:12.0

309

FREDA WELLS FORT WORTH TX

1828

54

F

7 50-54

33:00.6

10:37/M

14:15.4

310

KRISTINA JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX

1410

32

F

27 30-34

33:03.9

10:38/M

14:18.7

311

CATHY ROGERS N.RICHLAND HILLS TX

1586

48

F

10 45-49

33:06.0

10:39/M

14:20.8

312

BRYAN GUTHRIE FORT WORTH TX

1703

8

M

2 1- 8

33:09.4

10:40/M

16:32.9

313

KEN BETTIS MANSFIELD TX

1791

52

M

19 50-54

33:16.3

10:42/M

16:39.8

314

KRISTEN SOTO WATAUGA TX

1626

35

F

16 35-39

33:16.9

10:42/M

14:31.7

315

DEBRA GERISCH FORT WORTH TX

1353

51

F

8 50-54

33:17.9

10:42/M

14:32.7

316

MELODI THOMPSON FORT WORTH TX

1707

36

F

17 35-39

33:18.2

10:42/M

14:33.0

317

KRISTINA KANE HASLET TX

1417

34

F

28 30-34

33:20.2

10:43/M

14:35.0

318

LAURA THIELKE FORT WORTH TX

1646

51

F

9 50-54

33:20.3

10:43/M

14:35.1

319

CHRISTINA SMITH ADDISON TX

1612

14

F

9 12-14

33:20.8

10:43/M

14:35.6

320

EMILY TOON ADDISON TX

1653

29

F

18 25-29

33:21.1

10:43/M

14:35.9

321

JAMES SANDIDGE FORT WORTH TX

1595

38

M

34 35-39

33:22.3

10:44/M

16:45.7

322

CAROLYN MAIN

1914

62

F

2 60-64

33:22.3

10:44/M

14:37.1

323

BOB GERISCH ARLINGTON TX

1352

51

M

20 50-54

33:24.1

10:44/M

16:47.5

324

DONNA SHEDLOCK FORT WORTH TX

1600

50

F

10 50-54

33:26.9

10:45/M

14:41.7

325

SCOTT MINICH FORT WORTH TX

1495

31

M

13 30-34

33:30.8

10:46/M

16:54.2

326

TABITHA HUBBARD PURDEN TX

1403

19

F

10 15-19

33:31.6

10:47/M

14:46.4

327

NIKKIE FAIRCHILD DYESS AFB TX

1328

23

F

6 20-24

33:32.2

10:47/M

14:47.0

328

CHANCE PATRICK DOUBLE OAK TX

1533

15

M

13 15-19

33:32.8

10:47/M

16:56.3

329

CHRISTOPHER MILLER KRUM TX

1492

27

M

25 25-29

33:39.3

10:49/M

17:02.7

330

SUSAN JENSEN AZLE TX

1712

29

F

19 25-29

33:42.2

10:50/M

14:57.0

331

KAYLA ATONDO FORT WORTH TX

1223

22

F

7 20-24

33:45.9

10:51/M

15:00.7

332

TIM CASEY

1920

37

M

35 35-39

33:47.5

10:52/M

17:11.0

333

KIM COBB

1929

40

F

12 40-44

33:47.7

10:52/M

15:02.5

334

SARA WALLER KELLER TX

1675

47

F

11 45-49

33:50.8

10:53/M

15:05.6

335

NINA BIRCHER FORT WORTH TX

1721

55

F

7 55-59

33:58.7

10:55/M

15:13.5

336

STEVE MCCOY HURST TX

1473

56

M

8 55-59

34:01.9

10:56/M

17:25.3

337

KATIE KINGRY FORT WORTH TX

1810

22

F

8 20-24

34:15.7

11:01/M

15:30.5

338

JULIE MAY FORT WORTH TX

1826

28

F

20 25-29

34:17.0

11:01/M

15:31.8

339

ELLEN KINGRY LAUREL MS

1811

52

F

11 50-54

34:17.5

11:01/M

15:32.3

340

COLUMBA PATRICK DOUBLE OAK TX

1534

40

F

13 40-44

34:26.3

11:04/M

15:41.1

341

BECKIE FERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX

1332

40

F

14 40-44

34:29.7

11:05/M

15:44.5

342

SHERRY ROBINSON FORT WORTH TEXAS

1871

72

F

1 70-74

34:30.8

11:06/M

15:45.6

343

RYLAN RIDGE VALLEY VIEW TX

1948

12

F

10 12-14

34:33.8

11:07/M

15:48.6

344

RANDY LONG FORT WORTH TX

1448

49

M

20 45-49

34:35.3

11:07/M

17:58.8

345

JAIME COBB FORT WORTH TX

1901

28

F

21 25-29

34:39.7

11:08/M

15:54.5

346

SUSAN FORTIN ARLINGTON TX

1344

65

F

1 65-69

34:40.3

11:09/M

15:55.1

347

GLADYS PERALES FORT WORTH TX

1541

33

F

29 30-34

34:45.0

11:10/M

15:59.8

348

MICHELLE HOWARD HALTOM CITY TX

1401

25

F

22 25-29

34:48.4

11:11/M

16:03.2

349

CINDY LOCKER JUSTIN TX

1445

38

F

18 35-39

34:55.6

11:14/M

16:10.4

350

DELANEY ARNOUX N RICHLAND HILLS TX

1221

31

F

30 30-34

34:59.3

11:15/M

16:14.1

351

JACKIE GIBBONS FORT WORTH TX

1355

35

F

19 35-39

35:08.9

11:18/M

16:23.7

352

JUANITA MYERS FORT WORTH TX

1507

53

F

12 50-54

35:10.7

11:18/M

16:25.5

353

WILLIAM MYERS FORT WORTH TX

1508

60

M

9 60-64

35:11.6

11:19/M

18:35.1

354

MONICA BRANDOW ARLINGTON TX

1253

29

F

23 25-29

35:18.3

11:21/M

16:33.1

355

LINDA MERRILL AZLE TX

1831

54

F

13 50-54

35:24.5

11:23/M

16:39.3

356

STEPHEN BOYNTON GRANBURY TX

1251

48

M

21 45-49

35:34.2

11:26/M

18:57.6

357

DOUG CROSTHWAIT SAGINAW TX

1299

48

M

22 45-49

35:34.8

11:26/M

18:58.2

358

AMY TOBIAS FRISCO TX

1652

30

F

31 30-34

35:36.1

11:27/M

16:50.9

359

BROOKE SUMMERS

1932

21

F

9 20-24

35:36.9

11:27/M

16:51.7

360

MARK HUTCHENS FORT WORTH TX

1406

57

M

9 55-59

35:44.5

11:29/M

19:07.9

361

SANDRA HOWELL ARLINGTON TX

1402

49

F

12 45-49

35:44.8

11:29/M

16:59.6

362

JULIE FISHER FORT WORTH TX

1333

33

F

32 30-34

35:45.8

11:30/M

17:00.6

363

AMELIA SAUCEDA KELLER TX

1596

31

F

33 30-34

35:50.0

11:31/M

17:04.8

364

TAYLOR RITCHEY VALLEY VIEW TX

1575

14

F

11 12-14

35:51.8

11:32/M

17:06.6

365

MADELINE PAYNE GAINESVILLE TX

1538

12

F

12 12-14

35:51.8

11:32/M

17:06.6

366

KENNETH BOGGS FORT WORTH TX

1246

25

M

26 25-29

35:53.8

11:32/M

19:17.3

367

VIRGINIA MURILLO FORT WORTH TX

1506

33

F

34 30-34

35:57.2

11:34/M

17:12.0

368

TRISTON NUNN KELLER TX

1521

13

M

14 12-14

36:04.5

11:36/M

19:27.9

369

JENNIFER FEE FORT WORTH TX

1330

27

F

24 25-29

36:16.2

11:40/M

17:31.0

370

DEBORAH ROGERS FLOWER MOUND TX

1587

31

F

35 30-34

36:31.9

11:45/M

17:46.7

371

DAVID MANLEY KELLER TX

1455

37

M

36 35-39

36:35.0

11:46/M

19:58.5

372

NICHOLAS FLYNN CROWLEY TX

1340

11

M

4 9-11

36:35.5

11:46/M

19:58.9

373

MICHAEL FORTIN ARLINGTON TX

1343

65

M

5 65-69

36:42.1

11:48/M

20:05.6

374

JEREMY WILLINGHAM FORT WORTH TX

1688

34

M

14 30-34

36:43.5

11:48/M

20:07.0

375

EVETTE FERGUSON ARLINGTON TX

1331

44

F

15 40-44

36:45.5

11:49/M

18:00.3

376

LISA FLYNN CROWLEY TX

1339

39

F

20 35-39

36:58.1

11:53/M

18:12.9

377

WENDY CHERVENY Fort Worth TX

1877

45

F

13 45-49

37:01.5

11:54/M

18:16.3

378

JEFFERY WILLIAMS BEDFORD TX

1685

49

M

23 45-49

37:07.3

11:56/M

20:30.8

379

ROBERT FULTZ FORT WORTH TX

1346

57

M

10 55-59

37:10.2

11:57/M

20:33.7

380

KRISTINE CARTER DENTON TX

1269

24

F

10 20-24

37:12.1

11:58/M

18:26.9

381

TRICIA NICKERSON FORT WORTH TX

1517

22

F

11 20-24

37:30.3

12:03/M

18:45.1

382

JENNY POLANSKY DUNCANVILLE TX

1794

39

F

21 35-39

37:33.5

12:04/M

18:48.3

383

TAMMY DECKER FORT WORTH TX

1309

38

F

22 35-39

37:49.2

12:10/M

19:04.0

384

SUZANNE MCDOLE MANSFIELD TX

1476

41

F

16 40-44

37:51.5

12:10/M

19:06.3

385

MARY HICKSON FORT WORTH TX

1393

35

F

23 35-39

37:55.4

12:12/M

19:10.2

386

CAROLYN SMITH MANSFIELD TX

1610

61

F

3 60-64

37:57.7

12:12/M

19:12.5

387

DEBBIE KIMBRIEL SOUTHLAKE TX

1424

53

F

14 50-54

38:08.9

12:16/M

19:23.7

388

MALORI NICHOLS ARLINGTON TX

1514

24

F

12 20-24

38:11.4

12:17/M

19:26.2

389

TAYLOR CRANE KELLER TX

1296

15

F

11 15-19

38:17.0

12:19/M

19:31.8

390

TYLER CLIFTON DOUBLE OAK TX

1282

14

M

15 12-14

38:19.6

12:19/M

21:43.1

391

KILEY CROSTHWAIT SAGINAW TX

1300

15

F

12 15-19

38:20.9

12:20/M

19:35.7

392

COLE LOPEZ TX

1450

8

M

3 1- 8

38:24.5

12:21/M

21:48.0

393

CRYSTLE GUTHRIE FORT WORTH TX

1704

37

F

24 35-39

38:25.5

12:21/M

19:40.3

394

WENDY THOMPSON BURLESON TX

1648

35

F

25 35-39

38:27.8

12:22/M

19:42.6

395

CHELSIE ELLERBEE SPRINGTOWN TX

1321

26

F

25 25-29

38:31.1

12:23/M

19:45.9

396

Unknown Partic. 1852

1852

M

2 0- 0

38:32.9

12:23/M

21:56.3

397

AUSTIN LINDQUIST FORT WORTH TX

1441

12

M

16 12-14

38:34.8

12:24/M

21:58.2

398

MARK GRAY JUSTIN TX

1365

33

M

15 30-34

38:35.5

12:24/M

21:59.0

399

DEBORAH SPAULDING FORT WORTH TX

1627

34

F

36 30-34

38:39.3

12:26/M

19:54.1

400

EDWARD KRATZ COPPELL TX

1427

35

M

37 35-39

38:39.5

12:26/M

22:02.9

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

Time Back

401

HOLLY HERRELL FORT WORTH TX

1772

33

F

37 30-34

38:40.6

12:26/M

19:55.4

402

ANNE WEISKITTEL FORT WORTH TX

1767

33

F

38 30-34

38:40.9

12:26/M

19:55.7

403

PHILLIP TRAWWHBER

1940

43

M

24 40-44

38:41.0

12:26/M

22:04.5

404

NICOLE COLLINS

1886

35

F

26 35-39

38:42.3

12:27/M

19:57.1

405

GARY WOOLARD FORT WORTH TX

1694

55

M

11 55-59

38:45.2

12:28/M

22:08.6

406

KATIE WARREN FORT WORTH TX

1678

26

F

26 25-29

38:48.9

12:29/M

20:03.7

407

JERRIANN DEWBERRY GRANBURY TX

1314

41

F

17 40-44

38:48.9

12:29/M

20:03.7

408

ANGELIKA WAGNER DUNCANVILLE TX

1796

21

F

13 20-24

38:57.1

12:31/M

20:11.9

409

CHARLOTTE POLLETT FORT WORTH TX

1549

14

F

13 12-14

39:02.2

12:33/M

20:17.0

410

ANDREW NICKERSON FORT WORTH TX

1515

11

M

5 9-11

39:02.5

12:33/M

22:26.0

411

CHERYL RICHARDSON FORT WORTH TX

1570

38

F

27 35-39

39:14.0

12:37/M

20:28.8

412

SHERRIE HARMON ROWLETT TX

1377

47

F

14 45-49

39:15.9

12:37/M

20:30.7

413

GLADYS COVERT MIDLOTHIAN TX

1289

41

F

18 40-44

39:16.4

12:38/M

20:31.2

414

CAT KIM GRAPEVINE TX

1423

27

F

27 25-29

39:17.3

12:38/M

20:32.1

415

KIMBERLY RAINES GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1916

44

F

19 40-44

39:18.7

12:38/M

20:33.5

416

SHARON GORMAN GRAPEVINE TX

1361

36

F

28 35-39

39:19.7

12:39/M

20:34.5

417

JOE LOWE Munday TX

1847

61

M

10 60-64

39:24.4

12:40/M

22:47.9

418

TRISTA PLEIMANN FORT WORTH TX

1548

30

F

39 30-34

39:26.6

12:41/M

20:41.4

419

TRAVIS MCKEON FORT WORTH TX

1483

37

M

38 35-39

39:32.4

12:43/M

22:55.9

420

CHRISTOPHER GAY GRANBURY TX

1880

34

M

16 30-34

39:33.2

12:43/M

22:56.6

421

JERRY SMITH ADDISON TX

1616

62

M

11 60-64

39:35.3

12:44/M

22:58.8

422

JAXON CLIFTON DOUBLE OAK TX

1281

6

M

4 1- 8

39:41.7

12:46/M

23:05.1

423

CYNDA SMITH OVILLA TX

1613

36

F

29 35-39

39:41.8

12:46/M

20:56.6

424

TAMARA BURDEN DUNCANVILLE TX

1795

31

F

40 30-34

39:43.7

12:46/M

20:58.5

425

CRAIG CLIFTON DOUBLE OAK TX

1280

32

M

17 30-34

40:14.6

12:56/M

23:38.0

426

STACY DENNEHY DALLAS TX

1312

31

F

41 30-34

40:17.3

12:57/M

21:32.1

427

ADDISON RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX

1780

7

F

2 1- 8

40:17.9

12:57/M

21:32.7

428

JOSUE' CARMONA

1779

50

M

21 50-54

40:18.0

12:57/M

23:41.5

429

PRISCILLA BETTIS MANSFIELD TX

1790

35

F

30 35-39

40:36.2

13:03/M

21:51.0

430

WENDY LANE N RICHLAND HILLS TX

1432

48

F

15 45-49

40:39.3

13:04/M

21:54.1

431

DARLA PARNELL HASLET TX

1530

44

F

20 40-44

40:42.2

13:05/M

21:57.0

432

ROBERT CUNNINGHAM GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1301

78

M

1 75-99

40:49.6

13:07/M

24:13.1

433

SARAH WALLS FORT WORTH TX

1676

57

F

8 55-59

40:57.2

13:10/M

22:12.0

434

TAYLOR SMITH SPRINGTOWN TX

1620

9

F

2 9-11

41:03.6

13:12/M

22:18.4

435

DALANIA SMITH SPRINGTOWN TX

1614

35

F

31 35-39

41:07.7

13:13/M

22:22.5

436

ASHLEE HAPPEL MANSFIELD TX

1374

23

F

14 20-24

41:42.3

13:25/M

22:57.1

437

MATTHEW LINDGRON BENBROOK TX

1439

31

M

18 30-34

41:52.4

13:28/M

25:15.9

438

SKYE LINDGRON BENBROOK TX

1440

29

F

28 25-29

41:53.2

13:28/M

23:08.0

439

JORDAN LASSITER HASLET TX

1435

24

F

15 20-24

41:58.8

13:30/M

23:13.6

440

THERESA ADAIR JOSHUA TX

1201

39

F

32 35-39

42:00.6

13:30/M

23:15.4

441

CONNOR HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX

1801

9

M

6 9-11

42:12.5

13:34/M

25:35.9

442

VIKKI BARRERA ARLINGTON TX

1228

38

F

33 35-39

42:14.2

13:35/M

23:29.0

443

KRISTI HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX

1798

37

F

34 35-39

42:27.0

13:39/M

23:41.8

444

CADE HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX

1800

4

M

5 1- 8

42:27.2

13:39/M

25:50.7

445

HANNAH HODGES FORT WORTH TX

1711

14

F

14 12-14

42:28.4

13:39/M

23:43.2

446

KATHY SLADOVNIK FORT WORTH TX

1607

39

F

35 35-39

42:38.2

13:43/M

23:53.0

447

JACKIE SPENCER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1628

55

F

9 55-59

42:51.7

13:47/M

24:06.5

448

CREDENCE BAKER STEPHENVILLE TEXAS

1973

29

F

29 25-29

43:23.5

13:57/M

24:38.3

449

WENONA BEST ARLINGTON TX

1242

57

F

10 55-59

43:27.0

13:58/M

24:41.8

450

JESSICA GHYERS JUSTIN TX

1354

28

F

30 25-29

43:27.3

13:58/M

24:42.1

451

ERIN SHERIFF HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX

1716

32

F

42 30-34

43:37.1

14:01/M

24:51.9

452

DANIELLE OVERLAND ARLINGTON TX

1526

17

F

13 15-19

43:40.8

14:02/M

24:55.6

453

DON TURNER CLEBURNE TX

1658

62

M

12 60-64

43:42.4

14:03/M

27:05.9

454

SHANNON OVERLAND ARLINGTON TX

1527

38

F

36 35-39

43:44.6

14:04/M

24:59.4

455

DIANE SNYDER GRANBURY TX

1621

54

F

15 50-54

43:46.3

14:04/M

25:01.1

456

MELYNDA WILLIAMS LUBBOCK TX

1686

28

F

31 25-29

43:51.9

14:06/M

25:06.7

457

SARA SMITH ADDISON TX

1619

10

F

3 9-11

44:05.7

14:10/M

25:20.5

458

AL VINCENT ARLINGTON TX

1818

72

M

4 70-74

44:15.4

14:14/M

27:38.9

459

CHRIS SMITH ADDISON TX

1611

36

M

39 35-39

44:16.6

14:14/M

27:40.1

460

JENNA SMITH ADDISON TX

1615

8

F

3 1- 8

44:17.1

14:14/M

25:31.9

461

ALLISON STAHL HASLET TX

1629

37

F

37 35-39

44:24.4

14:17/M

25:39.2

462

JESSICA HERRICK N RICHLAND HILLS TX

1392

21

F

16 20-24

44:56.5

14:27/M

26:11.3

463

DEBRA OWENS AZLE TX

1528

52

F

16 50-54

44:58.2

14:28/M

26:13.0

464

KAITLIN RICHARDS MANSFIELD TX

1782

11

F

4 9-11

45:12.2

14:32/M

26:27.0

465

ELLEN BERGAMI BEDFORD TX

1241

66

F

2 65-69

45:17.7

14:34/M

26:32.5

466

MELISSA WEAVER BEDFORD TX

1682

34

F

43 30-34

45:17.7

14:34/M

26:32.5

467

CASSIE SMITH

1881

28

F

32 25-29

45:31.1

14:38/M

26:45.9

468

LINDSEY LEE

1879

28

F

33 25-29

45:31.2

14:38/M

26:46.0

469

MICHAEL TENBUSH DENTON TX

1643

58

M

12 55-59

45:59.5

14:47/M

29:23.0

470

ALEX CHERVENY Fort Worth TX

1898

13

M

17 12-14

46:04.5

14:49/M

29:28.0

471

AMANDA CRANE KELLER TX

1294

29

F

34 25-29

46:10.3

14:51/M

27:25.1

472

ERIC NICKERSON FORT WORTH TX

1516

41

M

25 40-44

46:18.2

14:53/M

29:41.7

473

STEVEN VAUGHN

1669

46

M

24 45-49

46:21.9

14:54/M

29:45.4

474

ANNA PATTERSON LUBBOCK TX

1536

28

F

35 25-29

46:28.0

14:56/M

27:42.8

475

SHERLYNN MCKEOWN

1873

41

F

21 40-44

47:05.7

15:08/M

28:20.5

476

SHAWNTE' HENSON SPRINGTOWN TX

1390

19

F

14 15-19

47:06.0

15:09/M

28:20.8

477

JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX

1902

62

F

4 60-64

47:18.9

15:13/M

28:33.7

478

TED WITT FORT WORTH TX

1718

59

M

13 55-59

48:00.6

15:26/M

31:24.0

479

DAVEY STATELER ARLINGTON TX

1631

61

M

13 60-64

48:10.0

15:29/M

31:33.5

480

SANDRA HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX

1391

39

F

38 35-39

48:17.8

15:32/M

29:32.6

481

LINDA SMITH ADDISON TX

1617

59

F

11 55-59

49:04.8

15:47/M

30:19.6

482

KEN HENSON SPRINGTOWN TX

1388

46

M

25 45-49

49:51.7

16:02/M

33:15.2

483

AMBER SILHAVY FORT WORTH TX

1606

24

F

17 20-24

49:51.8

16:02/M

31:06.6

484

TEAGAN CRANE KELLER TX

1297

9

F

5 9-11

50:09.8

16:08/M

31:24.6

485

JON VAUGHN BURLESON TX

1668

42

M

26 40-44

50:28.5

16:14/M

33:51.9

486

VICKI WITT FORT WORTH TX

1717

56

F

12 55-59

50:35.8

16:16/M

31:50.6

487

LABRETT HORN KELLER TX

1397

42

F

22 40-44

51:07.8

16:26/M

32:22.6

488

PEGGY GALLARDO KELLER TX

1347

48

F

16 45-49

51:08.0

16:26/M

32:22.8

489

SARAH VASQUEZ N RICHLAND HILLS TX

1812

21

F

18 20-24

51:22.1

16:31/M

32:36.9

490

SUSAN HARALSON BURLESON TX

1730

52

F

17 50-54

51:29.3

16:33/M

32:44.1

491

VIRGINIA HALLAK FORT WORTH TX

1373

59

F

13 55-59

51:35.7

16:35/M

32:50.5

492

DANIEL RENOIS FORT WORTH TX

1568

38

M

40 35-39

51:40.1

16:37/M

35:03.6

493

KATHY THORNTON FORT WORTH TX

1649

53

F

18 50-54

52:37.1

16:55/M

33:51.9

494

NATHAN COLLINS FORT WORTH TX

1806

10

M

7 9-11

52:41.7

16:56/M

36:05.1

495

DAMION FLORES AZLE TX

1336

10

M

8 9-11

52:48.6

16:59/M

36:12.1

496

MIKE HIGGINS CROWLEY TX

1750

56

M

14 55-59

53:05.5

17:04/M

36:29.0

497

CYBELES ONEUGBULEM GARLAND TX

1524

24

F

19 20-24

53:26.1

17:11/M

34:40.9

498

WENDELL BASKIN FORT WORTH TX

1235

57

M

15 55-59

53:28.4

17:12/M

36:51.8

499

CAROL POPP EULESS TX

1553

44

F

23 40-44

53:33.3

17:13/M

34:48.1

500

BETTY CONSTANTINE ARLINGTON TX

1286

54

F

19 50-54

53:33.6

17:13/M

34:48.4

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

Time Back

501

CINDY YOUNG FORT WORTH TX

1803

57

F

14 55-59

53:35.2

17:14/M

34:50.0

502

CINDY FLOWERS FORT WORTH TX

1802

44

F

24 40-44

54:06.1

17:24/M

35:20.9

503

CATHY STATELER ARLINGTON TX

1630

61

F

5 60-64

54:06.7

17:24/M

35:21.5

504

ULA BRIDENSTINE FORT WORTH TX

1256

47

F

17 45-49

54:22.0

17:29/M

35:36.8

505

PAMELA GRAY JUSTIN TX

1366

29

F

36 25-29

54:33.2

17:32/M

35:48.0

506

MARY MCKENZIE FORT WORTH TX

1481

48

F

18 45-49

55:04.4

17:42/M

36:19.2

507

DIXIE TACK FORT WORTH TX

1639

39

F

39 35-39

55:11.2

17:45/M

36:26.0

508

Unknown Chip: BC91290

8002

M

3 0- 0

55:51.2

17:57/M

39:14.7

509

CHRIS ROBERSON FORT WORTH TX

1577

44

F

25 40-44

56:11.6

18:04/M

37:26.4

510

CHRISTINE ANDERSON N.RICHLAND HILLS TX

1211

56

F

15 55-59

56:33.8

18:11/M

37:48.6

511

ROCKY VASQUEZ

1912

47

M

26 45-49

56:38.9

18:13/M

40:02.4

512

GAYLE GOUYTON FORT WORTH TX

1362

42

F

26 40-44

57:27.7

18:28/M

38:42.5

513

LEIGH LINDQUIST FORT WORTH TX

1442

43

F

27 40-44

57:27.7

18:28/M

38:42.5

514

KATY BOYDEN FORT WORTH TX

1250

29

F

37 25-29

1:00:11.2

19:21/M

41:26.0

515

VICTOR REYES FORT WORTH TX

1961

46

M

27 45-49

1:01:10.4

19:40/M

44:33.8

516

JENNIFER TWILLEY BURLESON TX

1960

33

F

44 30-34

1:01:10.8

19:40/M

42:25.6

517

KRISTINA KERCHIEF BENBROOK TX

1422

29

F

38 25-29

1:01:14.2

19:41/M

42:29.0

518

GLENNA PIRTLE GRANBURY TX

1546

33

F

45 30-34

1:06:30.4

21:23/M

47:45.2