12th Annual Firemen's 5K 5K

Age Group Results

May 29, 2010


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

JULIE CATTELL Dallas TX

1861

28

16

18:45.2

6:02/M

 

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

BRIAN SCHMIDT

1860

41

1

16:36.5

5:20/M

 

 
Top

Overall Female Master Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX

1512

44

23

19:34.7

6:17/M

 

 
Top

Overall Male Master Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

STUART WHITE

1862

47

3

16:58.0

5:27/M

 

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

Unknown Chip: DN1ND9D

8001

198

28:23.1

9:08/M

 

2

Unknown Partic. 1852

1852

396

38:32.9

12:23/M

10:09.7

3

Unknown Chip: BC91290

8002

508

55:51.2

17:57/M

27:28.1

 
Top

Female 8 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

JAYCEE HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX

1799

6

219

29:21.9

9:26/M

 

2

ADDISON RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX

1780

7

427

40:17.9

12:57/M

10:56.0

3

JENNA SMITH ADDISON TX

1615

8

460

44:17.1

14:14/M

14:55.2

 
Top

Male 8 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

ETHAN RANDOLPH CORINTH TX

1560

2

31

20:08.0

6:28/M

 

2

BRYAN GUTHRIE FORT WORTH TX

1703

8

312

33:09.4

10:40/M

13:01.4

3

COLE LOPEZ TX

1450

8

392

38:24.5

12:21/M

18:16.5

4

JAXON CLIFTON DOUBLE OAK TX

1281

6

422

39:41.7

12:46/M

19:33.6

5

CADE HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX

1800

4

444

42:27.2

13:39/M

22:19.2

 
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

LAUREN BIERSCHENK VALLEY VIEW TX

1244

11

241

29:55.1

9:37/M

 

2

TAYLOR SMITH SPRINGTOWN TX

1620

9

434

41:03.6

13:12/M

11:08.4

3

SARA SMITH ADDISON TX

1619

10

457

44:05.7

14:10/M

14:10.5

4

KAITLIN RICHARDS MANSFIELD TX

1782

11

464

45:12.2

14:32/M

15:17.1

5

TEAGAN CRANE KELLER TX

1297

9

484

50:09.8

16:08/M

20:14.6

 
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

BRADY CARROLL AZLE TX

1267

10

162

26:40.7

8:34/M

 

2

RICHARD REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX

1729

10

166

26:54.2

8:39/M

0:13.5

3

BRENDAN ELLIOTT KELLER TX

1322

11

220

29:23.4

9:27/M

2:42.7

4

NICHOLAS FLYNN CROWLEY TX

1340

11

372

36:35.5

11:46/M

9:54.8

5

ANDREW NICKERSON FORT WORTH TX

1515

11

410

39:02.5

12:33/M

12:21.8

6

CONNOR HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX

1801

9

441

42:12.5

13:34/M

15:31.8

7

NATHAN COLLINS FORT WORTH TX

1806

10

494

52:41.7

16:56/M

26:01.0

8

DAMION FLORES AZLE TX

1336

10

495

52:48.6

16:59/M

26:07.9

 
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

SUZI KIRK Gainesville TX

1956

14

103

24:08.9

7:46/M

 

2

MIKAYLA MALDONADO CEDAR HILL TX

1781

12

122

24:51.2

7:59/M

0:42.3

3

SAVANNA SCHNEIDERJAN

1959

12

184

27:43.9

8:55/M

3:35.0

4

KRISTIN BASSHAM FORT WORTH TX

1710

13

187

27:58.6

9:00/M

3:49.7

5

HEATHER HAGUE KELLER TX

1777

14

230

29:30.7

9:29/M

5:21.8

6

AUBREY SOTO WATAUGA TX

1625

13

236

29:41.9

9:33/M

5:33.0

7

LINDSEY WHITT VALLEY VIEW TX

1684

12

292

32:21.0

10:24/M

8:12.1

8

TANYA THIELKE FORT WORTH TX

1647

13

304

32:44.2

10:32/M

8:35.3

9

CHRISTINA SMITH ADDISON TX

1612

14

319

33:20.8

10:43/M

9:11.9

10

RYLAN RIDGE VALLEY VIEW TX

1948

12

343

34:33.8

11:07/M

10:24.9

11

TAYLOR RITCHEY VALLEY VIEW TX

1575

14

364

35:51.8

11:32/M

11:42.9

12

MADELINE PAYNE GAINESVILLE TX

1538

12

365

35:51.8

11:32/M

11:42.9

13

CHARLOTTE POLLETT FORT WORTH TX

1549

14

409

39:02.2

12:33/M

14:53.3

14

HANNAH HODGES FORT WORTH TX

1711

14

445

42:28.4

13:39/M

18:19.5

 
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

SEBASTIAN ROMEO KELLER TX

1588

14

39

20:48.2

6:41/M

 

2

DANIEL FLYNN CROWLEY TX

1338

13

62

22:10.7

7:08/M

1:22.4

3

JOE DON PEMBROKE VALLEY VIEW TX

1539

12

70

22:35.2

7:16/M

1:47.0

4

MICAH DAVIDSON VALLEY VIEW TX

1304

13

78

22:46.1

7:19/M

1:57.9

5

ETHAN BALTHROP FORT WORTH TX

1838

13

119

24:49.0

7:59/M

4:00.8

6

NOAH WOLFF

1951

12

135

25:16.3

8:07/M

4:28.1

7

GRANT KERSEY

1958

12

140

25:34.0

8:13/M

4:45.8

8

PHILLIP STEINMETZ Valley View TX

1957

13

148

26:06.5

8:24/M

5:18.2

9

CHRIS WALDEN JOSHUA TX

1674

13

172

26:59.5

8:41/M

6:11.2

10

TYLER ROANE VALLEY VIEW TX

1576

12

197

28:19.4

9:06/M

7:31.2

11

BRYCE NELSON FORT WORTH TX

1820

13

267

31:17.0

10:04/M

10:28.7

12

JARED BROWN VALLEY VIEW TX

1257

13

268

31:26.6

10:06/M

10:38.4

13

GRANT POLLETT FORT WORTH TX

1550

13

300

32:38.5

10:30/M

11:50.2

14

TRISTON NUNN KELLER TX

1521

13

368

36:04.5

11:36/M

15:16.2

15

TYLER CLIFTON DOUBLE OAK TX

1282

14

390

38:19.6

12:19/M

17:31.4

16

AUSTIN LINDQUIST FORT WORTH TX

1441

12

397

38:34.8

12:24/M

17:46.5

17

ALEX CHERVENY Fort Worth TX

1898

13

470

46:04.5

14:49/M

25:16.3

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

MADISON MILHOAN ARLINGTON TX

1910

16

20

19:22.6

6:14/M

 

2

BRITTANY ADAMS FORT WORTH TX

1202

16

27

19:51.3

6:23/M

0:28.7

3

OLIVIA ALBIN-FORZANO N.RICHLAND HILLS TX

1205

17

40

20:50.0

6:42/M

1:27.4

4

LEA GOMEZ FORT WORTH TX

1731

15

95

23:50.8

7:40/M

4:28.2

5

KATY KIPP FORT WORTH TX

1741

16

102

24:07.3

7:45/M

4:44.7

6

KATY ALEXANDER VALLEY VIEW TX

1206

16

128

24:58.5

8:02/M

5:35.9

7

CAILIN CROSTHWAIT SAGINAW TX

1298

15

186

27:54.7

8:58/M

8:32.1

8

REBEKAH DAVIDSON VALLEY VIEW TX

1306

17

203

28:36.7

9:12/M

9:14.1

9

D'LANCYE SHAW TX

1599

19

278

31:55.4

10:16/M

12:32.8

10

TABITHA HUBBARD PURDEN TX

1403

19

326

33:31.6

10:47/M

14:09.0

11

TAYLOR CRANE KELLER TX

1296

15

389

38:17.0

12:19/M

18:54.4

12

KILEY CROSTHWAIT SAGINAW TX

1300

15

391

38:20.9

12:20/M

18:58.3

13

DANIELLE OVERLAND ARLINGTON TX

1526

17

452

43:40.8

14:02/M

24:18.2

14

SHAWNTE' HENSON SPRINGTOWN TX

1390

19

476

47:06.0

15:09/M

27:43.4

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

NATHAN PARISH N RICHLAND HILLS TX

1834

18

2

16:49.3

5:24/M

 

2

JARED MILHOAN ARLINGTON TX

1911

19

4

17:04.7

5:29/M

0:15.4

3

GABRIEL ZAMBRANO FORT WORTH TX

1742

16

8

17:29.5

5:37/M

0:40.2

4

JAKE POWERS FORT WORTH TX

1555

18

9

17:40.5

5:41/M

0:51.2

5

ETHAN HUTCHINS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1856

19

15

18:42.0

6:01/M

1:52.7

6

ALEX KEEFER FORT WORTH TX

1418

17

26

19:48.7

6:22/M

2:59.4

7

JAMES HEISE FORT WORTH TX

1962

16

34

20:31.4

6:36/M

3:42.1

8

ALVIN MATHE

1903

16

92

23:39.5

7:36/M

6:50.2

9

ADDISON ALLEN Keller TX

2000

16

98

23:56.1

7:42/M

7:06.8

10

ANDREW MCELFRESH FORT WORTH TX

1477

17

154

26:14.7

8:26/M

9:25.4

11

SAMMY PONCE VALLEY VIEW TX

1551

16

159

26:32.6

8:32/M

9:43.3

12

CHASE HALE FORT WORTH TX

1371

16

245

30:03.3

9:40/M

13:14.0

13

CHANCE PATRICK DOUBLE OAK TX

1533

15

328

33:32.8

10:47/M

16:43.5

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

HEATHER ADAMS FORT WORTH TX

1203

23

47

21:39.1

6:58/M

 

2

KRISTA RAY FORT WORTH TX

1734

24

118

24:46.0

7:58/M

3:06.9

3

HANNAH DAVIDSON VALLEY VIEW TX

1303

21

157

26:24.1

8:29/M

4:45.0

4

LILIANA MARTINEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1727

24

165

26:52.5

8:38/M

5:13.4

5

MICHELLE JENNINGS

1855

24

255

30:38.6

9:51/M

8:59.5

6

NIKKIE FAIRCHILD DYESS AFB TX

1328

23

327

33:32.2

10:47/M

11:53.1

7

KAYLA ATONDO FORT WORTH TX

1223

22

331

33:45.9

10:51/M

12:06.8

8

KATIE KINGRY FORT WORTH TX

1810

22

337

34:15.7

11:01/M

12:36.6

9

BROOKE SUMMERS

1932

21

359

35:36.9

11:27/M

13:57.8

10

KRISTINE CARTER DENTON TX

1269

24

380

37:12.1

11:58/M

15:33.0

11

TRICIA NICKERSON FORT WORTH TX

1517

22

381

37:30.3

12:03/M

15:51.2

12

MALORI NICHOLS ARLINGTON TX

1514

24

388

38:11.4

12:17/M

16:32.3

13

ANGELIKA WAGNER DUNCANVILLE TX

1796

21

408

38:57.1

12:31/M

17:18.0

14

ASHLEE HAPPEL MANSFIELD TX

1374

23

436

41:42.3

13:25/M

20:03.2

15

JORDAN LASSITER HASLET TX

1435

24

439

41:58.8

13:30/M

20:19.7

16

JESSICA HERRICK N RICHLAND HILLS TX

1392

21

462

44:56.5

14:27/M

23:17.4

17

AMBER SILHAVY FORT WORTH TX

1606

24

483

49:51.8

16:02/M

28:12.7

18

SARAH VASQUEZ N RICHLAND HILLS TX

1812

21

489

51:22.1

16:31/M

29:43.0

19

CYBELES ONEUGBULEM GARLAND TX

1524

24

497

53:26.1

17:11/M

31:47.0

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

KURT HARE FORT WORTH TX

1375

24

12

18:07.9

5:50/M

 

2

HUTCH HUTCHINS

1866

21

55

21:51.8

7:02/M

3:43.9

3

STEVE DICKERSON

1876

23

59

22:06.2

7:06/M

3:58.3

4

JOSEPH ROBLES N RICHLAND HILLS TX

1582

21

68

22:28.3

7:13/M

4:20.3

5

JAKE HORWEDEL FORT WORTH TX

1398

24

89

23:29.0

7:33/M

5:21.0

6

MARK VALLEJO FORT WORTH Texas

1858

24

123

24:51.8

7:59/M

6:43.8

7

ROSS ANDREW THE COLONY TX

1212

21

144

25:59.1

8:21/M

7:51.2

8

AARON BELANGER AZLE TX

1239

24

150

26:07.5

8:24/M

7:59.6

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

HEIDI MORSE EULESS TX

1504

27

32

20:08.1

6:28/M

 

2

CLAIRE ROSE PARADISE TX

1590

29

81

22:53.0

7:21/M

2:44.9

3

YOLANDA MCCULLOUGH ARLINGTON TX

1475

29

106

24:18.2

7:49/M

4:10.1

4

LEIGH MARTIN ARLINGTON TX

1460

27

114

24:36.4

7:55/M

4:28.3

5

EMILY TWETO JUSTIN TX

1659

26

117

24:45.4

7:57/M

4:37.3

6

CHARITY HOSFORD

1968

25

142

25:57.2

8:21/M

5:49.1

7

KAILY OWENS FORT WORTH TX

1529

26

168

26:57.8

8:40/M

6:49.7

8

FLORENCE WANGOMBE ARLINGTON TX

1927

25

169

26:58.2

8:40/M

6:50.1

9

MARIA WALLER FORT WORTH TX

1833

28

175

27:15.6

8:46/M

7:07.5

10

JAMIE STONE FORT WORTH TX

1769

27

180

27:28.6

8:50/M

7:20.5

11

STACY ANGELL ARLINGTON TX

1214

27

189

28:01.3

9:01/M

7:53.2

12

NOEMI CAMARILLO GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1263

26

213

29:05.3

9:21/M

8:57.2

13

SOPHIE KRISS FORT WORTH TX

1429

29

260

30:45.1

9:53/M

10:37.0

14

JULIA NEAL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1511

25

274

31:41.9

10:11/M

11:33.8

15

DENISE MCKAHAN FORT WORTH TX

1480

28

285

32:03.6

10:18/M

11:55.5

16

MISTY WEST

1931

27

293

32:21.6

10:24/M

12:13.5

17

AMANDA MCGUIRE ARLINGTON TX

1479

25

296

32:27.3

10:26/M

12:19.2

18

EMILY TOON ADDISON TX

1653

29

320

33:21.1

10:43/M

13:13.0

19

SUSAN JENSEN AZLE TX

1712

29

330

33:42.2

10:50/M

13:34.1

20

JULIE MAY FORT WORTH TX

1826

28

338

34:17.0

11:01/M

14:08.9

21

JAIME COBB FORT WORTH TX

1901

28

345

34:39.7

11:08/M

14:31.6

22

MICHELLE HOWARD HALTOM CITY TX

1401

25

348

34:48.4

11:11/M

14:40.3

23

MONICA BRANDOW ARLINGTON TX

1253

29

354

35:18.3

11:21/M

15:10.2

24

JENNIFER FEE FORT WORTH TX

1330

27

369

36:16.2

11:40/M

16:08.1

25

CHELSIE ELLERBEE SPRINGTOWN TX

1321

26

395

38:31.1

12:23/M

18:23.0

26

KATIE WARREN FORT WORTH TX

1678

26

406

38:48.9

12:29/M

18:40.8

27

CAT KIM GRAPEVINE TX

1423

27

414

39:17.3

12:38/M

19:09.2

28

SKYE LINDGRON BENBROOK TX

1440

29

438

41:53.2

13:28/M

21:45.1

29

CREDENCE BAKER STEPHENVILLE TEXAS

1973

29

448

43:23.5

13:57/M

23:15.4

30

JESSICA GHYERS JUSTIN TX

1354

28

450

43:27.3

13:58/M

23:19.2

31

MELYNDA WILLIAMS LUBBOCK TX

1686

28

456

43:51.9

14:06/M

23:43.8

32

CASSIE SMITH

1881

28

467

45:31.1

14:38/M

25:23.0

33

LINDSEY LEE

1879

28

468

45:31.2

14:38/M

25:23.1

34

AMANDA CRANE KELLER TX

1294

29

471

46:10.3

14:51/M

26:02.2

35

ANNA PATTERSON LUBBOCK TX

1536

28

474

46:28.0

14:56/M

26:19.9

36

PAMELA GRAY JUSTIN TX

1366

29

505

54:33.2

17:32/M

34:25.1

37

KATY BOYDEN FORT WORTH TX

1250

29

514

1:00:11.2

19:21/M

40:03.1

38

KRISTINA KERCHIEF BENBROOK TX

1422

29

517

1:01:14.2

19:41/M

41:06.1

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

RICHARD GREENE DALLAS TX

1368

27

19

19:05.0

6:08/M

 

2

PATRICK VEGA FORT WORTH TX

1752

26

21

19:27.2

6:15/M

0:22.2

3

ROBERT HARRIS CLEBURNE TX

1865

27

25

19:44.7

6:21/M

0:39.7

4

CADE RISINGER ARLINGTON TX

1574

28

36

20:42.9

6:39/M

1:37.9

5

ADAM ARABIE BENBROOK TX

1216

28

37

20:45.5

6:40/M

1:40.5

6

TYLER TOTIN KELLER TX

1654

28

38

20:46.8

6:41/M

1:41.8

7

MARK DOWDY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1983

28

49

21:44.8

6:59/M

2:39.8

8

JESSE SLYDER JUSTIN TX

1608

26

69

22:30.4

7:14/M

3:25.4

9

CASEY WHEELER HUBERT NC

1823

28

80

22:50.6

7:21/M

3:45.6

10

STEPHEN DELANOIT ARLINGTON TX

1311

28

110

24:30.9

7:53/M

5:25.9

11

KORY LANCASTER OFFUTT AFB NE

1430

29

125

24:54.4

8:00/M

5:49.4

12

MARTIN DUNNER FORT WORTH TX

1748

28

133

25:13.3

8:06/M

6:08.3

13

BRIAN BUCKMEYER

1939

25

145

26:02.8

8:22/M

6:57.8

14

JOSEPH BROWN

1888

26

146

26:04.0

8:23/M

6:59.0

15

CODY SMITH

1846

26

167

26:57.0

8:40/M

7:52.0

16

BOBBY LITTRELL FORT WORTH TX

1444

26

183

27:40.3

8:54/M

8:35.3

17

JAKE RAMIREZ FORT WORTH TX

1743

25

190

28:04.7

9:01/M

8:59.7

18

JAMES GONZALES SAGINAW TX

1358

26

192

28:11.0

9:04/M

9:06.0

19

BRANDON ARRELLENO

1784

28

195

28:14.0

9:05/M

9:09.0

20

DAN GILMORE ELK WA

1821

27

204

28:38.3

9:12/M

9:33.3

21

BRENT FEE FORT WORTH TX

1329

27

207

28:46.7

9:15/M

9:41.7

22

FRANKIE DECOLA KELLER TX

1310

27

250

30:28.5

9:48/M

11:23.5

23

MICHAEL HAGUE KELLER TX

1778

27

286

32:12.5

10:21/M

13:07.5

24

ABRAHAM NAVA FORT WORTH TX

1510

27

307

32:49.4

10:33/M

13:44.4

25

CHRISTOPHER MILLER KRUM TX

1492

27

329

33:39.3

10:49/M

14:34.3

26

KENNETH BOGGS FORT WORTH TX

1246

25

366

35:53.8

11:32/M

16:48.8

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

MARIA MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX

1757

33

24

19:43.1

6:20/M

 

2

ASHLEY MCCULLOUGH FORT WORTH TX

1474

30

77

22:45.1

7:19/M

3:01.9

3

CASSANDRA GILMORE ELK WA

1822

32

101

24:05.4

7:45/M

4:22.2

4

SARA ATHEY PONDER TX

1222

33

105

24:17.3

7:48/M

4:34.1

5

RODRIGUEZ GUADALUPE FORT WORTH TX

1953

33

113

24:34.8

7:54/M

4:51.7

6

GLORIA O'STEEN

1867

32

134

25:16.3

8:07/M

5:33.1

7

MARCY CASTILLO WATAUGA TX

1271

30

137

25:20.1

8:09/M

5:36.9

8

KATELYN LEWIS SAGINAW TX

1438

30

141

25:41.6

8:15/M

5:58.5

9

AMY GAYLER BURLESON TX

1351

33

176

27:15.7

8:46/M

7:32.6

10

MELISSA KELLEY HASLET TX

1420

33

178

27:26.6

8:49/M

7:43.4

11

SUNNI WATSON BEDFORD TX

1870

30

201

28:30.2

9:10/M

8:47.0

12

SHEILA DOTSON N RICHLAND HILLS TX

1317

32

232

29:34.9

9:30/M

9:51.7

13

JACQUI DILLON FORT WORTH TX

1316

33

240

29:51.8

9:36/M

10:08.7

14

KIMBERLY WINSTON ARLINGTON TX

1690

32

246

30:08.8

9:41/M

10:25.7

15

CHARLENE VAN DRIE HASLET TX

1662

32

249

30:27.3

9:47/M

10:44.2

16

KATHY MCKEON FORT WORTH TX

1482

32

256

30:41.1

9:52/M

10:58.0

17

CATHERINE RILEY FORT WORTH TX

1573

31

261

30:55.1

9:56/M

11:12.0

18

MARIA MCINTYRE

1926

34

262

30:55.7

9:56/M

11:12.6

19

HEATHER MATTESON AZLE TX

1466

34

265

30:59.8

9:58/M

11:16.6

20

JENNIFER YATES SPRINGTOWN TX

1697

34

266

31:00.0

9:58/M

11:16.8

21

ANN PATRICK DOUBLE OAK TX

1532

34

275

31:45.6

10:13/M

12:02.5

22

TENILLE METZLER ARLINGTON TX

1491

33

280

31:57.4

10:16/M

12:14.3

23

MARLA BRATSCH KELLER TX

1255

33

283

32:01.3

10:18/M

12:18.2

24

SARAH LANDRY FORT WORTH TX

1431

30

288

32:15.7

10:22/M

12:32.5

25

CHRISTIE SHAW HURST TX

1598

34

291

32:18.7

10:23/M

12:35.6

26

HEATHER DOWNS BURLESON TX

1706

33

308

32:57.2

10:36/M

13:14.1

27

KRISTINA JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX

1410

32

310

33:03.9

10:38/M

13:20.8

28

KRISTINA KANE HASLET TX

1417

34

317

33:20.2

10:43/M

13:37.1

29

GLADYS PERALES FORT WORTH TX

1541

33

347

34:45.0

11:10/M

15:01.9

30

DELANEY ARNOUX N RICHLAND HILLS TX

1221

31

350

34:59.3

11:15/M

15:16.2

31

AMY TOBIAS FRISCO TX

1652

30

358

35:36.1

11:27/M

15:52.9

32

JULIE FISHER FORT WORTH TX

1333

33

362

35:45.8

11:30/M

16:02.7

33

AMELIA SAUCEDA KELLER TX

1596

31

363

35:50.0

11:31/M

16:06.8

34

VIRGINIA MURILLO FORT WORTH TX

1506

33

367

35:57.2

11:34/M

16:14.1

35

DEBORAH ROGERS FLOWER MOUND TX

1587

31

370

36:31.9

11:45/M

16:48.7

36

DEBORAH SPAULDING FORT WORTH TX

1627

34

399

38:39.3

12:26/M

18:56.2

37

HOLLY HERRELL FORT WORTH TX

1772

33

401

38:40.6

12:26/M

18:57.5

38

ANNE WEISKITTEL FORT WORTH TX

1767

33

402

38:40.9

12:26/M

18:57.8

39

TRISTA PLEIMANN FORT WORTH TX

1548

30

418

39:26.6

12:41/M

19:43.5

40

TAMARA BURDEN DUNCANVILLE TX

1795

31

424

39:43.7

12:46/M

20:00.5

41

STACY DENNEHY DALLAS TX

1312

31

426

40:17.3

12:57/M

20:34.1

42

ERIN SHERIFF HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX

1716

32

451

43:37.1

14:01/M

23:53.9

43

MELISSA WEAVER BEDFORD TX

1682

34

466

45:17.7

14:34/M

25:34.6

44

JENNIFER TWILLEY BURLESON TX

1960

33

516

1:01:10.8

19:40/M

41:27.6

45

GLENNA PIRTLE GRANBURY TX

1546

33

518

1:06:30.4

21:23/M

46:47.3

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

MARK MILLER CARROLLTON TX

1493

32

7

17:25.6

5:36/M

 

2

GREG TAKACS WILLOW PARK TX

1751

33

13

18:13.8

5:51/M

0:48.1

3

WILLIAM SWAN FORT WORTH TX

1637

31

56

21:58.5

7:04/M

4:32.9

4

MICHAEL NORTON FORT WORTH TX

1783

34

63

22:14.2

7:09/M

4:48.5

5

MATT GARRETT FORT WORTH TX

1804

30

67

22:23.5

7:12/M

4:57.8

6

STEVEN LITTLEJOHN CEDAR HILL TX

1443

33

72

22:37.6

7:16/M

5:12.0

7

BOBBY WALSTON FORT WORTH TX

1761

31

85

23:14.8

7:28/M

5:49.2

8

JOHN KNIGHT KELLER TX

1425

31

94

23:46.1

7:39/M

6:20.4

9

PAUL BAKER STEPHENVILLE TEXAS

1967

32

120

24:50.1

7:59/M

7:24.4

10

ANTONIO ROMERO FORT WORTH TX

1589

33

163

26:46.4

8:36/M

9:20.8

11

BRAD ARMSTRONG FORT WORTH TX

1218

34

216

29:14.2

9:24/M

11:48.6

12

BRIAN KRISS FORT WORTH TX

1428

30

259

30:45.1

9:53/M

13:19.5

13

SCOTT MINICH FORT WORTH TX

1495

31

325

33:30.8

10:46/M

16:05.1

14

JEREMY WILLINGHAM FORT WORTH TX

1688

34

374

36:43.5

11:48/M

19:17.9

15

MARK GRAY JUSTIN TX

1365

33

398

38:35.5

12:24/M

21:09.9

16

CHRISTOPHER GAY GRANBURY TX

1880

34

420

39:33.2

12:43/M

22:07.5

17

CRAIG CLIFTON DOUBLE OAK TX

1280

32

425

40:14.6

12:56/M

22:48.9

18

MATTHEW LINDGRON BENBROOK TX

1439

31

437

41:52.4

13:28/M

24:26.8

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

EVA CONTRERAS FORT WORTH TX

1755

35

42

21:14.6

6:50/M

 

2

TARA TOSTA CARROLLTON Texas

1849

37

53

21:49.3

7:01/M

0:34.7

3

KIM GRAY FORT WORTH TX

1756

35

60

22:06.5

7:06/M

0:51.9

4

KRISTY DEAVERS FORT WORTH TX

1714

37

108

24:22.7

7:50/M

3:08.1

5

LETTY VASQUEZ FORT WORTH TX

1765

35

158

26:30.4

8:31/M

5:15.8

6

JANET JOWITT ALEDO TX

1414

38

191

28:08.3

9:03/M

6:53.6

7

MARCI ELLIOTT KELLER TX

1324

35

200

28:27.3

9:09/M

7:12.6

8

MARCY BARBOSA KELLER TX

1227

38

222

29:25.4

9:28/M

8:10.8

9

GINA BELLEGANTE N RICHLAND HILLS TX

1240

37

233

29:35.0

9:31/M

8:20.4

10

CATHY VILLAGRAN FORT WORTH TX

1670

35

242

29:56.0

9:37/M

8:41.3

11

KATRINA FLORES AZLE TX

1337

35

253

30:36.7

9:50/M

9:22.0

12

BRITNIE GREEN CORINTH TX

1367

38

289

32:16.5

10:23/M

11:01.9

13

JENA CARROLL AZLE TX

1268

35

301

32:38.9

10:30/M

11:24.3

14

ANDREA MILLER ARLINGTON TX

1793

38

305

32:44.6

10:32/M

11:30.0

15

CHERRI MOORE FORT WORTH TX

1500

36

306

32:48.9

10:33/M

11:34.3

16

KRISTEN SOTO WATAUGA TX

1626

35

314

33:16.9

10:42/M

12:02.3

17

MELODI THOMPSON FORT WORTH TX

1707

36

316

33:18.2

10:42/M

12:03.5

18

CINDY LOCKER JUSTIN TX

1445

38

349

34:55.6

11:14/M

13:40.9

19

JACKIE GIBBONS FORT WORTH TX

1355

35

351

35:08.9

11:18/M

13:54.3

20

LISA FLYNN CROWLEY TX

1339

39

376

36:58.1

11:53/M

15:43.5

21

JENNY POLANSKY DUNCANVILLE TX

1794

39

382

37:33.5

12:04/M

16:18.8

22

TAMMY DECKER FORT WORTH TX

1309

38

383

37:49.2

12:10/M

16:34.5

23

MARY HICKSON FORT WORTH TX

1393

35

385

37:55.4

12:12/M

16:40.7

24

CRYSTLE GUTHRIE FORT WORTH TX

1704

37

393

38:25.5

12:21/M

17:10.9

25

WENDY THOMPSON BURLESON TX

1648

35

394

38:27.8

12:22/M

17:13.1

26

NICOLE COLLINS

1886

35

404

38:42.3

12:27/M

17:27.7

27

CHERYL RICHARDSON FORT WORTH TX

1570

38

411

39:14.0

12:37/M

17:59.3

28

SHARON GORMAN GRAPEVINE TX

1361

36

416

39:19.7

12:39/M

18:05.1

29

CYNDA SMITH OVILLA TX

1613

36

423

39:41.8

12:46/M

18:27.2

30

PRISCILLA BETTIS MANSFIELD TX

1790

35

429

40:36.2

13:03/M

19:21.6

31

DALANIA SMITH SPRINGTOWN TX

1614

35

435

41:07.7

13:13/M

19:53.1

32

THERESA ADAIR JOSHUA TX

1201

39

440

42:00.6

13:30/M

20:45.9

33

VIKKI BARRERA ARLINGTON TX

1228

38

442

42:14.2

13:35/M

20:59.5

34

KRISTI HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX

1798

37

443

42:27.0

13:39/M

21:12.3

35

KATHY SLADOVNIK FORT WORTH TX

1607

39

446

42:38.2

13:43/M

21:23.5

36

SHANNON OVERLAND ARLINGTON TX

1527

38

454

43:44.6

14:04/M

22:29.9

37

ALLISON STAHL HASLET TX

1629

37

461

44:24.4

14:17/M

23:09.7

38

SANDRA HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX

1391

39

480

48:17.8

15:32/M

27:03.1

39

DIXIE TACK FORT WORTH TX

1639

39

507

55:11.2

17:45/M

33:56.5

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

JERRY JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX

1817

39

5

17:13.1

5:32/M

 

2

LONNIE PILKINGTON ESTES PARK CO

1864

39

18

18:50.0

6:03/M

1:36.9

3

BRIAN CLINKSCALE GRANBURY TX

1938

36

28

19:52.0

6:23/M

2:38.9

4

GEORGE PAYLOR ARLINGTON TX

1537

39

29

19:59.7

6:26/M

2:46.6

5

AARON SMITH BEDFORD TX

1947

35

43

21:15.7

6:50/M

4:02.6

6

STUART LANE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1853

35

51

21:45.9

7:00/M

4:32.8

7

JON BONNELL

1851

39

64

22:17.9

7:10/M

5:04.8

8

JASON KRUSE KELLER TX

1897

39

86

23:18.2

7:30/M

6:05.1

9

THOMAS BROWN DALLAS TX

1258

35

90

23:33.2

7:34/M

6:20.1

10

BRIAN AMMON KELLER TX

1210

37

96

23:53.5

7:41/M

6:40.4

11

JAMES CASTILLO WATAUGA TX

1270

35

104

24:13.1

7:47/M

7:00.0

12

PATRICK LOCKER JUSTIN TX

1446

39

111

24:32.4

7:53/M

7:19.3

13

MICHAEL GARCIE BURLESON TX

1350

35

115

24:42.8

7:57/M

7:29.7

14

RODNEY WRIGHT FORT WORTH TX

1696

39

116

24:43.7

7:57/M

7:30.6

15

MICHAEL SHRADER

1854

39

121

24:50.8

7:59/M

7:37.7

16

ERIC CRANE KELLER TX

1295

39

130

25:04.3

8:04/M

7:51.2

17

ZEHA NARVAEZ FORT WORTH TX

1509

35

131

25:05.0

8:04/M

7:51.9

18

KENNETH COLE, JR FORT WORTH TX

1832

36

138

25:26.6

8:11/M

8:13.5

19

VICTOR ESPINO FORT WORTH TX

1326

36

151

26:09.0

8:25/M

8:55.9

20

JOSE VARGAS MINERAL WELLS TX

1666

35

160

26:35.3

8:33/M

9:22.2

21

TERRY MCCONNELL BURLESON TX

1470

35

161

26:38.3

8:34/M

9:25.2

22

NICHOLAS SELI WEATHERFORD TX

1597

37

193

28:11.2

9:04/M

10:58.1

23

JEREMY TACK FORT WORTH TX

1640

36

205

28:39.2

9:13/M

11:26.1

24

ROBERT HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX

1797

37

221

29:23.7

9:27/M

12:10.6

25

DANIEL VARGAS MINERAL WELLS TX

1665

38

226

29:28.1

9:28/M

12:15.0

26

LUIS NUNEZ JUSTIN TX

1520

37

227

29:28.3

9:28/M

12:15.2

27

JASON ELLIOTT KELLER TX

1323

37

228

29:30.4

9:29/M

12:17.3

28

ROBERT COOK MANSFIELD TX

1288

38

251

30:29.7

9:48/M

13:16.6

29

CHRIS MCINTYRE

1925

37

263

30:55.8

9:56/M

13:42.7

30

MARCO ELIAS FORT WORTH TX

1753

39

272

31:40.0

10:11/M

14:26.9

31

JOHNATHAN SWOFFORD SPRINGTOWN TX

1792

37

277

31:54.7

10:15/M

14:41.6

32

MICHAEL JENNINGS

1906

35

279

31:56.5

10:16/M

14:43.4

33

ANDREW DECKER FORT WORTH TX

1308

38

290

32:17.8

10:23/M

15:04.7

34

JAMES SANDIDGE FORT WORTH TX

1595

38

321

33:22.3

10:44/M

16:09.2

35

TIM CASEY

1920

37

332

33:47.5

10:52/M

16:34.4

36

DAVID MANLEY KELLER TX

1455

37

371

36:35.0

11:46/M

19:21.9

37

EDWARD KRATZ COPPELL TX

1427

35

400

38:39.5

12:26/M

21:26.4

38

TRAVIS MCKEON FORT WORTH TX

1483

37

419

39:32.4

12:43/M

22:19.3

39

CHRIS SMITH ADDISON TX

1611

36

459

44:16.6

14:14/M

27:03.5

40

DANIEL RENOIS FORT WORTH TX

1568

38

492

51:40.1

16:37/M

34:27.0

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

TAMMY HAISTEN HASLET TX

1835

40

173

27:02.2

8:42/M

 

2

JANET MARTIN ALEDO TX

1458

43

194

28:13.2

9:04/M

1:11.0

3

NANCY HOUSTON FORT WORTH TX

1400

44

206

28:41.2

9:13/M

1:38.9

4

SHARIE STOLZ FORT WORTH TX

1634

43

212

29:01.8

9:20/M

1:59.5

5

LEE LEGRICE FORT WORTH TX

1746

41

214

29:09.4

9:22/M

2:07.1

6

TINA LONG FORT WORTH TX

1449

42

218

29:18.0

9:25/M

2:15.8

7

AMY LUCAS KELLER TEXAS

1936

44

223

29:25.8

9:28/M

2:23.6

8

SHONEE CUNNINGHAM SAGINAW TX

1981

44

237

29:44.9

9:34/M

2:42.7

9

MARLA MAY KELLER TX

1467

40

264

30:57.0

9:57/M

3:54.8

10

ALEASE BODENSTAB FORT WORTH TX

1245

43

273

31:41.6

10:11/M

4:39.4

11

EVONNE LUDDEKE ARLINGTON TX

1451

44

298

32:33.4

10:28/M

5:31.1

12

KIM COBB

1929

40

333

33:47.7

10:52/M

6:45.5

13

COLUMBA PATRICK DOUBLE OAK TX

1534

40

340

34:26.3

11:04/M

7:24.0

14

BECKIE FERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX

1332

40

341

34:29.7

11:05/M

7:27.5

15

EVETTE FERGUSON ARLINGTON TX

1331

44

375

36:45.5

11:49/M

9:43.2

16

SUZANNE MCDOLE MANSFIELD TX

1476

41

384

37:51.5

12:10/M

10:49.2

17

JERRIANN DEWBERRY GRANBURY TX

1314

41

407

38:48.9

12:29/M

11:46.7

18

GLADYS COVERT MIDLOTHIAN TX

1289

41

413

39:16.4

12:38/M

12:14.2

19

KIMBERLY RAINES GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1916

44

415

39:18.7

12:38/M

12:16.5

20

DARLA PARNELL HASLET TX

1530

44

431

40:42.2

13:05/M

13:39.9

21

SHERLYNN MCKEOWN

1873

41

475

47:05.7

15:08/M

20:03.4

22

LABRETT HORN KELLER TX

1397

42

487

51:07.8

16:26/M

24:05.6

23

CAROL POPP EULESS TX

1553

44

499

53:33.3

17:13/M

26:31.1

24

CINDY FLOWERS FORT WORTH TX

1802

44

502

54:06.1

17:24/M

27:03.9

25

CHRIS ROBERSON FORT WORTH TX

1577

44

509

56:11.6

18:04/M

29:09.4

26

GAYLE GOUYTON FORT WORTH TX

1362

42

512

57:27.7

18:28/M

30:25.5

27

LEIGH LINDQUIST FORT WORTH TX

1442

43

513

57:27.7

18:28/M

30:25.5

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

ROB SHOLLAR BURLESON TX

1830

44

6

17:16.2

5:33/M

 

2

TODD REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX

1728

42

10

17:46.6

5:43/M

0:30.3

3

TIM OLSON FORT WORTH TX

1522

41

22

19:30.4

6:16/M

2:14.2

4

PHILLIP WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TEXAS

1945

43

33

20:22.7

6:33/M

3:06.4

5

STEVE ISBELL COLLEYVILLE TX

1907

41

41

20:55.0

6:44/M

3:38.7

6

GILBERT CIPRIANO KELLER TX

1275

43

65

22:19.8

7:11/M

5:03.6

7

MARTIN LEGRICE FORT WORTH TX

1745

44

66

22:20.6

7:11/M

5:04.4

8

CHARLES KENNEDY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1874

42

76

22:43.4

7:18/M

5:27.1

9

JAMES BAILEY JACKSBORO TX

1868

42

83

23:03.6

7:25/M

5:47.3

10

KYLE BORNE ARLINGTON TX

1749

41

87

23:23.2

7:31/M

6:07.0

11

RICHARD ZYLLA FORT WORTH TX

1700

44

155

26:17.9

8:27/M

9:01.6

12

GREG LAPIERRE

1908

41

156

26:18.5

8:27/M

9:02.2

13

PAUL ANDRASKA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1915

43

170

26:58.4

8:40/M

9:42.1

14

ROBERT WOLFF KELLER TX

1692

42

179

27:27.1

8:50/M

10:10.8

15

WILLIAM BRACKETT FORT WORTH TX

1252

40

209

28:51.6

9:17/M

11:35.4

16

GLEN POWERS ARLINGTON TX

1554

43

210

28:59.5

9:19/M

11:43.2

17

LEWIS WARREN

1955

44

224

29:25.9

9:28/M

12:09.6

18

TIM GUTHRIE FORT WORTH TX

1702

43

225

29:27.2

9:28/M

12:10.9

19

RICK FITZGERALD SAGINAW TX

1334

43

238

29:48.6

9:35/M

12:32.3

20

KEITH RAKOVAN

1913

41

239

29:49.8

9:35/M

12:33.5

21

KEVIN PIRTLE GRANBURY TX

1547

41

247

30:09.0

9:42/M

12:52.8

22

ROBERT MCKEOWN GRAPEVINE TX

1904

42

269

31:33.1

10:09/M

14:16.9

23

TIMOTHY RUPP DALLAS TX

1591

40

299

32:35.5

10:29/M

15:19.2

24

PHILLIP TRAWWHBER

1940

43

403

38:41.0

12:26/M

21:24.8

25

ERIC NICKERSON FORT WORTH TX

1516

41

472

46:18.2

14:53/M

29:02.0

26

JON VAUGHN BURLESON TX

1668

42

485

50:28.5

16:14/M

33:12.2

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

FIONA GREEN

1899

45

30

20:05.0

6:27/M

 

2

LEENA ROBINSON TROPHY CLUB TX

1581

47

45

21:27.6

6:54/M

1:22.6

3

BELINDA ALLEN FORT WORTH TX

1839

49

152

26:09.7

8:25/M

6:04.7

4

GLENDA GUTIERREZ GRANBURY TX

1370

45

182

27:36.6

8:52/M

7:31.6

5

KATHERINE BARTINE FORT WORTH TX

1231

46

188

28:01.2

9:01/M

7:56.2

6

MICHELLE RUDOLPH Arlington TX

1935

46

211

29:00.5

9:19/M

8:55.5

7

MISSY PASCHALL FORT WORTH TX

1531

49

217

29:14.7

9:24/M

9:09.7

8

SHERRY RUSSELL BLUFF DALE TX

1592

49

276

31:49.4

10:14/M

11:44.4

9

JACKI LAUDERDALE

1773

48

284

32:03.2

10:18/M

11:58.2

10

CATHY ROGERS N.RICHLAND HILLS TX

1586

48

311

33:06.0

10:39/M

13:01.0

11

SARA WALLER KELLER TX

1675

47

334

33:50.8

10:53/M

13:45.8

12

SANDRA HOWELL ARLINGTON TX

1402

49

361

35:44.8

11:29/M

15:39.8

13

WENDY CHERVENY Fort Worth TX

1877

45

377

37:01.5

11:54/M

16:56.5

14

SHERRIE HARMON ROWLETT TX

1377

47

412

39:15.9

12:37/M

19:10.9

15

WENDY LANE N RICHLAND HILLS TX

1432

48

430

40:39.3

13:04/M

20:34.3

16

PEGGY GALLARDO KELLER TX

1347

48

488

51:08.0

16:26/M

31:03.0

17

ULA BRIDENSTINE FORT WORTH TX

1256

47

504

54:22.0

17:29/M

34:17.0

18

MARY MCKENZIE FORT WORTH TX

1481

48

506

55:04.4

17:42/M

34:59.4

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

DAVID HOLTSFORD LIPAN TX

1845

48

11

18:05.7

5:49/M

 

2

GARY ANDERSON FORT WORTH Texas

1878

49

17

18:47.8

6:02/M

0:42.0

3

JAMES NELSON FORT WORTH TX

1819

45

71

22:36.3

7:16/M

4:30.6

4

ROB BEAULIEU FORT WORTH TX

1238

49

75

22:42.2

7:18/M

4:36.4

5

MARK HOUSTON FORT WORTH TX

1399

48

82

22:57.1

7:23/M

4:51.3

6

CARLOS GRACIA FORT WORTH TX

1900

45

84

23:13.0

7:28/M

5:07.3

7

DOUG CARROLL

1863

48

97

23:55.2

7:41/M

5:49.5

8

BRET WILLIAMSON AZLE TX

1687

48

112

24:32.9

7:53/M

6:27.1

9

RANDY BECK

1909

46

143

25:58.2

8:21/M

7:52.5

10

STANLEY JONES DESOTO TX

1943

48

149

26:07.4

8:24/M

8:01.6

11

DONALD GOAINS FORT WORTH TX

1356

49

171

26:58.9

8:40/M

8:53.1

12

ED DZURILLA FORT WORTH TX

1965

48

177

27:19.9

8:47/M

9:14.2

13

ALVIN MATHE

1872

48

185

27:48.8

8:56/M

9:43.1

14

DAVID HAGUE KELLER TX

1776

49

229

29:30.7

9:29/M

11:24.9

15

MIKE FOSTER

1869

47

231

29:33.1

9:30/M

11:27.4

16

STEVE ROBERTS HURST TX

1580

49

235

29:41.9

9:33/M

11:36.2

17

LARRY SWARTZ FORT WORTH TX

1638

45

248

30:22.9

9:46/M

12:17.2

18

RICHARD BIRD

1952

46

295

32:24.5

10:25/M

14:18.7

19

JAMES DEWBERRY GRANBURY TX

1315

49

303

32:40.5

10:30/M

14:34.7

20

RANDY LONG FORT WORTH TX

1448

49

344

34:35.3

11:07/M

16:29.6

21

STEPHEN BOYNTON GRANBURY TX

1251

48

356

35:34.2

11:26/M

17:28.4

22

DOUG CROSTHWAIT SAGINAW TX

1299

48

357

35:34.8

11:26/M

17:29.0

23

JEFFERY WILLIAMS BEDFORD TX

1685

49

378

37:07.3

11:56/M

19:01.6

24

STEVEN VAUGHN

1669

46

473

46:21.9

14:54/M

28:16.2

25

KEN HENSON SPRINGTOWN TX

1388

46

482

49:51.7

16:02/M

31:46.0

26

ROCKY VASQUEZ

1912

47

511

56:38.9

18:13/M

38:33.2

27

VICTOR REYES FORT WORTH TX

1961

46

515

1:01:10.4

19:40/M

43:04.6

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

SISSY KEELING ABILENE TX

1419

51

126

24:54.4

8:00/M

 

2

TERESA COX FORT WORTH TX

1291

51

164

26:46.7

8:36/M

1:52.3

3

CARON TESKE BURLESON TX

1724

54

174

27:14.3

8:45/M

2:19.9

4

CARMEN RODGER FORT WORTH TX

1583

52

181

27:36.4

8:52/M

2:42.0

5

PAMELA CAMPBELL FORT WORTH TX

1264

53

234

29:40.9

9:32/M

4:46.5

6

CINDY MCCOY HURST TX

1472

54

294

32:21.6

10:24/M

7:27.2

7

FREDA WELLS FORT WORTH TX

1828

54

309

33:00.6

10:37/M

8:06.2

8

DEBRA GERISCH FORT WORTH TX

1353

51

315

33:17.9

10:42/M

8:23.5

9

LAURA THIELKE FORT WORTH TX

1646

51

318

33:20.3

10:43/M

8:25.8

10

DONNA SHEDLOCK FORT WORTH TX

1600

50

324

33:26.9

10:45/M

8:32.5

11

ELLEN KINGRY LAUREL MS

1811

52

339

34:17.5

11:01/M

9:23.1

12

JUANITA MYERS FORT WORTH TX

1507

53

352

35:10.7

11:18/M

10:16.2

13

LINDA MERRILL AZLE TX

1831

54

355

35:24.5

11:23/M

10:30.1

14

DEBBIE KIMBRIEL SOUTHLAKE TX

1424

53

387

38:08.9

12:16/M

13:14.5

15

DIANE SNYDER GRANBURY TX

1621

54

455

43:46.3

14:04/M

18:51.9

16

DEBRA OWENS AZLE TX

1528

52

463

44:58.2

14:28/M

20:03.7

17

SUSAN HARALSON BURLESON TX

1730

52

490

51:29.3

16:33/M

26:34.9

18

KATHY THORNTON FORT WORTH TX

1649

53

493

52:37.1

16:55/M

27:42.7

19

BETTY CONSTANTINE ARLINGTON TX

1286

54

500

53:33.6

17:13/M

28:39.2

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

BRIAN POLANSKY FORT WORTH TEXAS

1701

52

14

18:40.9

6:00/M

 

2

CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX

1759

53

35

20:39.4

6:38/M

1:58.5

3

NINETOES RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX

1805

54

46

21:34.4

6:56/M

2:53.4

4

RAY WIGGS

1892

51

52

21:46.9

7:00/M

3:06.0

5

GERRY FELDHAKE DUNCANVILLE TX

1848

54

54

21:49.7

7:01/M

3:08.8

6

ERIC JACKSON JUSTIN TX

1408

50

57

22:02.6

7:05/M

3:21.7

7

RODNEY HART COLLEYVILLE TX

1928

53

73

22:39.5

7:17/M

3:58.6

8

HERMAN MASSEY FORT WORTH TX

1465

51

74

22:41.9

7:18/M

4:01.0

9

DAVID GARCIA FORT WORTH TX

1348

50

99

23:57.7

7:42/M

5:16.8

10

TIMOTHY COYLE MARIETTA OK

1293

52

100

24:00.7

7:43/M

5:19.7

11

JESUS MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX

1732

52

139

25:32.5

8:13/M

6:51.5

12

JOE SIBLEY GRANBURY TX

1605

52

243

29:59.1

9:38/M

11:18.1

13

JIM MCKIMMEY FORT WORTH TX

1829

54

244

30:00.0

9:39/M

11:19.1

14

RANDY YOUNG WEATHERFORD TX

1699

54

254

30:37.7

9:51/M

11:56.8

15

ERNIE LODICS

1930

53

257

30:42.9

9:52/M

12:02.0

16

JOHN PACHECO CLEBURNE TX

1789

51

271

31:39.4

10:11/M

12:58.4

17

ROBERTO VALDEZ FORT WORTH TX

1660

54

282

32:00.0

10:17/M

13:19.0

18

JAMES GRANT FORT WORTH TX

1363

54

287

32:15.5

10:22/M

13:34.6

19

KEN BETTIS MANSFIELD TX

1791

52

313

33:16.3

10:42/M

14:35.4

20

BOB GERISCH ARLINGTON TX

1352

51

323

33:24.1

10:44/M

14:43.1

21

JOSUE' CARMONA

1779

50

428

40:18.0

12:57/M

21:37.1

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

SHERRY PIPKIN COLLEYVILLE TX

1840

55

58

22:05.2

7:06/M

 

2

KIM ANDRES IRVING TX

1850

57

88

23:23.5

7:31/M

1:18.3

3

DEBORAH RUIZ BENBROOK TX

1713

56

127

24:55.6

8:01/M

2:50.4

4

DORIS LODICS ARLINGTON TX

1447

58

147

26:04.3

8:23/M

3:59.1

5

PIER ANGELA HARE FORT WORTH TX

1376

55

202

28:30.7

9:10/M

6:25.5

6

SYLVIA GROGAN ARLINGTON TX

1762

57

297

32:29.2

10:27/M

10:24.0

7

NINA BIRCHER FORT WORTH TX

1721

55

335

33:58.7

10:55/M

11:53.5

8

SARAH WALLS FORT WORTH TX

1676

57

433

40:57.2

13:10/M

18:52.0

9

JACKIE SPENCER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1628

55

447

42:51.7

13:47/M

20:46.5

10

WENONA BEST ARLINGTON TX

1242

57

449

43:27.0

13:58/M

21:21.8

11

LINDA SMITH ADDISON TX

1617

59

481

49:04.8

15:47/M

26:59.6

12

VICKI WITT FORT WORTH TX

1717

56

486

50:35.8

16:16/M

28:30.6

13

VIRGINIA HALLAK FORT WORTH TX

1373

59

491

51:35.7

16:35/M

29:30.5

14

CINDY YOUNG FORT WORTH TX

1803

57

501

53:35.2

17:14/M

31:30.0

15

CHRISTINE ANDERSON N.RICHLAND HILLS TX

1211

56

510

56:33.8

18:11/M

34:28.6

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

BILL BERENSON Fort Worth TX

1733

55

48

21:39.5

6:58/M

 

2

CHARLIE CAMPBELL FORT WORTH TX

1747

56

61

22:07.2

7:07/M

0:27.7

3

DAN OGLE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1889

59

132

25:07.3

8:05/M

3:27.8

4

WILLIAM GOLAZ FORT WORTH TX

1357

58

196

28:18.4

9:06/M

6:38.9

5

KEN MCALISTER FORT WORTH TX

1468

59

199

28:25.2

9:08/M

6:45.7

6

JAMES MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX

1815

57

215

29:10.0

9:23/M

7:30.5

7

DAVID ARBER WEATHERFORD TX

1217

55

252

30:33.5

9:49/M

8:54.0

8

STEVE MCCOY HURST TX

1473

56

336

34:01.9

10:56/M

12:22.4

9

MARK HUTCHENS FORT WORTH TX

1406

57

360

35:44.5

11:29/M

14:05.0

10

ROBERT FULTZ FORT WORTH TX

1346

57

379

37:10.2

11:57/M

15:30.7

11

GARY WOOLARD FORT WORTH TX

1694

55

405

38:45.2

12:28/M

17:05.7

12

MICHAEL TENBUSH DENTON TX

1643

58

469

45:59.5

14:47/M

24:20.0

13

TED WITT FORT WORTH TX

1718

59

478

48:00.6

15:26/M

26:21.1

14

MIKE HIGGINS CROWLEY TX

1750

56

496

53:05.5

17:04/M

31:26.0

15

WENDELL BASKIN FORT WORTH TX

1235

57

498

53:28.4

17:12/M

31:48.9

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

CARMEN FLORES FORT WORTH TX

1335

63

302

32:39.6

10:30/M

 

2

CAROLYN MAIN

1914

62

322

33:22.3

10:44/M

0:42.7

3

CAROLYN SMITH MANSFIELD TX

1610

61

386

37:57.7

12:12/M

5:18.1

4

JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX

1902

62

477

47:18.9

15:13/M

14:39.3

5

CATHY STATELER ARLINGTON TX

1630

61

503

54:06.7

17:24/M

21:27.1

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

PAUL JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX

1412

64

50

21:45.2

7:00/M

 

2

ROBERT STITES ARLINGTON TX

1633

61

91

23:33.9

7:34/M

1:48.7

3

KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1891

61

107

24:21.0

7:50/M

2:35.8

4

DICK HARTNETT FORT WORTH TX

1383

62

124

24:53.6

8:00/M

3:08.4

5

IAN RODGER FORT WORTH TX

1584

62

129

24:58.6

8:02/M

3:13.4

6

PHIL CISNEROS

1723

63

136

25:18.0

8:08/M

3:32.8

7

RICK SMITH MANSFIELD TX

1618

61

153

26:11.5

8:25/M

4:26.3

8

MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX

1411

60

258

30:43.9

9:53/M

8:58.7

9

WILLIAM MYERS FORT WORTH TX

1508

60

353

35:11.6

11:19/M

13:26.4

10

JOE LOWE Munday TX

1847

61

417

39:24.4

12:40/M

17:39.2

11

JERRY SMITH ADDISON TX

1616

62

421

39:35.3

12:44/M

17:50.1

12

DON TURNER CLEBURNE TX

1658

62

453

43:42.4

14:03/M

21:57.2

13

DAVEY STATELER ARLINGTON TX

1631

61

479

48:10.0

15:29/M

26:24.8

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

SUSAN FORTIN ARLINGTON TX

1344

65

346

34:40.3

11:09/M

 

2

ELLEN BERGAMI BEDFORD TX

1241

66

465

45:17.7

14:34/M

10:37.4

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

BILL RICHARDSON ARLINGTON TX

1569

66

44

21:16.5

6:50/M

 

2

JIM ENGSTROM FORT WORTH TX

1325

69

93

23:44.4

7:38/M

2:27.9

3

KEITH HUMMER

1885

67

208

28:49.8

9:16/M

7:33.3

4

JAMES BIRCHER FORT WORTH TX

1720

67

270

31:35.9

10:09/M

10:19.4

5

MICHAEL FORTIN ARLINGTON TX

1343

65

373

36:42.1

11:48/M

15:25.6

 
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

SHERRY ROBINSON FORT WORTH TEXAS

1871

72

342

34:30.8

11:06/M

 

 
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

DON HICKMAN EVERMAN TX

1715

71

79

22:50.5

7:21/M

 

2

KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TEXAS

1895

73

109

24:30.4

7:53/M

1:39.9

3

DON WAKEMAN BURLESON TX

1673

70

281

31:59.2

10:17/M

9:08.7

4

AL VINCENT ARLINGTON TX

1818

72

458

44:15.4

14:14/M

21:24.9

 
Top

Male 75 & over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

ROBERT CUNNINGHAM GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1301

78

432

40:49.6

13:07/M