Frisco Frosty 5K & Merry Mile 5K

Age Group Results

December 12, 2009


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ROXANA WROBLEWSKI

269

36

16

21:10.0

21:12.6

0:02.6

 

6:48/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

EVAN PARSONS

637

38

1

17:54.4

17:54.4

 

5:45/M

 
Top

Overall Female Next age band Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

SHARI BURGESS FRISCO TX

333

42

68

25:46.2

25:54.6

0:08.4

 

8:17/M

 
Top

Overall Male Next age band Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

DAVID JONES

559

46

4

19:09.3

19:09.3

 

6:09/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Unknown Chip: DF5Y62T

9001

19

21:17.4

21:17.4

 

6:51/M

2

Unknown Partic. 670

670

60

25:18.6

25:32.5

0:13.9

4:01.1

8:08/M

3

Unknown Partic. 614

614

81

26:38.8

26:57.9

0:19.0

5:21.4

8:34/M

4

RHEA LEWIS

651

82

26:42.7

26:44.6

0:01.8

5:25.3

8:35/M

 
Top

Female 11 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

KYLIE SAMPSON

309

10

133

28:46.6

29:03.0

0:16.4

 

9:15/M

2

CAROL GONZALEZ

267

10

180

30:32.5

30:39.4

0:06.9

1:45.9

9:49/M

3

KYLIE HAMPTON

279

9

198

31:05.0

31:59.9

0:54.9

2:18.4

10:00/M

4

KELSEY BERGMAN

24

11

264

34:13.6

34:15.2

0:01.6

5:27.0

11:00/M

5

REBECCA RICHARD MCKINNEY TX

430

11

276

34:28.4

34:45.3

0:16.9

5:41.8

11:05/M

6

EMEREY SAMPSON

310

7

293

35:05.5

35:51.4

0:45.9

6:18.9

11:17/M

7

SARAH TIPOFF

315

8

296

35:16.2

35:52.1

0:35.9

6:29.6

11:20/M

8

MAGGIE MCGRATH

294

6

313

36:17.6

36:54.3

0:36.7

7:31.0

11:40/M

9

EMILY LILES FRISCO TX

384

7

342

37:59.7

38:02.5

0:02.7

9:13.1

12:13/M

10

GENEVIEVE DUTRA

112

6

369

40:19.6

40:38.6

0:19.0

11:33.0

12:58/M

11

MEGAN CLARK

596

9

420

55:57.4

56:43.9

0:46.5

27:10.8

17:59/M

 
Top

Male 11 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

HOLT KELLEY FRISCO TX

660

11

40

24:11.4

24:21.5

0:10.1

 

7:47/M

2

CONNER HAMMOND

40

9

48

24:31.4

24:40.0

0:08.6

0:20.0

7:53/M

3

ALEXANDAR MEJIA

262

9

50

24:34.5

24:42.3

0:07.8

0:23.1

7:54/M

4

ANDREW WARHUFTIG

608

10

57

25:10.5

25:19.7

0:09.2

0:59.1

8:06/M

5

LUKE MABILE

6

8

140

28:59.7

29:20.9

0:21.2

4:48.3

9:19/M

6

MATEO MEJIA

261

9

165

29:51.1

29:58.2

0:07.1

5:39.7

9:36/M

7

TYLER RAYBUM

641

11

176

30:20.0

30:28.5

0:08.4

6:08.6

9:45/M

8

MATTHEW HAMPTON

278

6

196

31:02.4

31:57.6

0:55.2

6:51.0

9:59/M

9

ZACHARY WARHUFTIG

609

8

206

31:24.0

31:32.7

0:08.7

7:12.6

10:06/M

10

NOAH BEADLE

62

11

208

31:24.4

31:42.7

0:18.3

7:13.0

10:06/M

11

BARRETT DROLSCHAGEN

568

10

216

31:46.5

32:07.9

0:21.3

7:35.1

10:13/M

12

ZACHARY BEARD

98

10

234

32:40.2

32:45.0

0:04.7

8:28.8

10:30/M

13

ALEX EUBANK

105

10

235

32:43.9

32:47.4

0:03.5

8:32.5

10:31/M

14

ANDREW BORIS

302

8

310

36:16.3

36:43.9

0:27.6

12:04.9

11:40/M

15

MAXIMUS LIANDO

264

8

312

36:17.2

36:24.2

0:07.0

12:05.8

11:40/M

16

PAUL BORIS

303

8

315

36:21.3

36:48.8

0:27.5

12:09.9

11:41/M

17

MATTHEW LEAVITT

88

6

355

39:34.6

40:05.6

0:31.0

15:23.2

12:43/M

18

MASON PHILBRICK

166

6

388

42:19.0

42:44.2

0:25.2

18:07.6

13:36/M

 
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MADISON ZIMMERMAN FRISCO TX

497

14

20

21:19.9

21:19.9

 

6:51/M

2

LAURA GONZALEZ

268

14

47

24:26.4

24:33.0

0:06.6

3:06.5

7:51/M

3

TAYLOR DROLSHAGEN

567

14

49

24:31.4

24:41.0

0:09.6

3:11.5

7:53/M

4

HALEY BLANCHARD

26

14

61

25:20.2

25:42.1

0:21.9

4:00.3

8:09/M

5

HANNAH MABILE

5

13

77

26:23.3

26:45.2

0:21.8

5:03.4

8:29/M

6

ANNA EUBANK

104

13

129

28:22.1

28:26.0

0:03.8

7:02.2

9:07/M

7

MADISON SCHENCK

89

13

182

30:34.0

31:04.6

0:30.5

9:14.1

9:50/M

8

MIRANDA SCHENCK

90

13

183

30:34.3

31:04.7

0:30.4

9:14.4

9:50/M

9

CHELSEA THOMAS

92

13

248

33:32.2

34:04.4

0:32.2

12:12.3

10:47/M

10

MORGAN CONRAN

91

13

350

39:01.7

39:33.7

0:31.9

17:41.8

12:33/M

11

JESSICA HUDSON

156

14

351

39:04.6

39:16.4

0:11.7

17:44.7

12:34/M

12

MADISON MOORE

590

13

354

39:33.1

39:37.1

0:03.9

18:13.2

12:43/M

13

MADY BEEMER

586

13

379

41:32.0

41:33.8

0:01.8

20:12.1

13:21/M

14

JULIA MCGILL MCKINNEY TX

518

13

406

48:25.8

49:21.6

0:55.7

27:05.9

15:34/M

 
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MICHAEL SUMMERS

20

12

26

22:55.5

23:00.3

0:04.8

 

7:22/M

2

DAVID BAHR FRISCO TX

532

14

39

24:11.3

24:12.2

0:00.9

1:15.8

7:47/M

3

RILEY UNGER FRISCO TX

329

12

45

24:20.4

24:25.6

0:05.2

1:24.9

7:49/M

4

DEAN WOOTEN

106

14

59

25:13.6

25:18.7

0:05.1

2:18.1

8:06/M

5

KYLER KOCHER FRISCO TX

551

12

71

26:02.4

26:07.9

0:05.5

3:06.9

8:22/M

6

JOSEPH TRINKLE

78

14

97

27:15.6

27:22.6

0:07.0

4:20.1

8:46/M

7

JAKE TIPOFF

314

12

108

27:42.3

27:48.1

0:05.8

4:46.8

8:54/M

8

NATHANIEL ESTES FRISCO TX

467

12

109

27:45.4

28:09.1

0:23.7

4:49.9

8:55/M

9

JACK NULTY

584

13

136

28:49.9

28:54.5

0:04.5

5:54.4

9:16/M

10

CADEN TURNER

674

13

190

30:54.7

31:11.7

0:17.0

7:59.2

9:56/M

11

JUSTIN KLEIBER

95

12

280

34:35.3

34:39.8

0:04.4

11:39.8

11:07/M

12

JP SKILLESTAD

599

13

288

34:46.8

35:07.3

0:20.4

11:51.3

11:11/M

13

TYLER CLIFTON DOUBLE OAK TX

548

13

304

35:49.5

36:38.6

0:49.1

12:54.0

11:31/M

14

BRENT HUDSON

157

12

414

50:13.3

50:22.7

0:09.4

27:17.8

16:09/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

SAVANNAH SUMMERS

19

16

24

22:51.0

22:55.3

0:04.2

 

7:21/M

2

MOLLY LATIMER

645

16

141

29:00.1

29:03.5

0:03.4

6:09.0

9:19/M

3

BRIDGETT CAMPBELL RENO TX

453

18

227

32:13.0

32:37.3

0:24.3

9:21.9

10:22/M

4

GEMMA STEEL FRISCO TX

463

16

271

34:24.1

34:55.5

0:31.4

11:33.1

11:04/M

5

SHELBI DICKERSON FRISCO TX

379

15

303

35:44.3

35:44.3

12:53.3

11:29/M

6

ALLYSON RENTERIA

656

16

328

37:15.8

37:16.8

0:00.9

14:24.8

11:59/M

7

MORGAN MOORE

589

15

353

39:32.3

39:36.6

0:04.3

16:41.3

12:43/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

KENNY STICE PLANO TX

605

16

2

17:55.9

17:56.4

0:00.4

 

5:46/M

2

CLARK BLUNT

628

15

3

19:00.6

19:01.2

0:00.6

1:04.6

6:07/M

3

PETER LEFEBVRE FRISCO TX

355

15

9

20:27.4

20:28.4

0:01.0

2:31.5

6:35/M

4

TYLER SHIPMAN FRISCO TX

291

18

10

20:28.5

20:29.3

0:00.8

2:32.5

6:35/M

5

MARTIN PAYAN CROSSROADS TX

534

18

30

23:33.1

23:36.3

0:03.2

5:37.2

7:34/M

6

MITCH HUDSON

155

16

230

32:29.2

32:39.1

0:09.9

14:33.2

10:27/M

7

CONOR MCELROY FRISCO TX

496

15

265

34:14.9

34:55.3

0:40.4

16:18.9

11:00/M

8

SPENCER BUCKNER FRISCO TX

320

17

268

34:17.7

34:47.1

0:29.4

16:21.7

11:01/M

9

RYAN WARD FRISCO TX

381

15

302

35:43.8

35:44.3

0:00.5

17:47.8

11:29/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

WHITNEY SPRADLIN DALLAS TX

451

23

31

23:33.2

23:53.9

0:20.6

 

7:34/M

2

SAVANNAH MARTIN

80

22

102

27:30.2

27:48.6

0:18.3

3:57.0

8:51/M

3

JESSICA COLLINS LITTLE ELM TX

513

24

130

28:22.2

28:39.5

0:17.3

4:49.0

9:07/M

4

JENNY WILLARDSON

560

23

131

28:40.7

29:16.5

0:35.8

5:07.5

9:13/M

5

NICOLE HUMPHREY FRISCO TX

507

23

143

29:01.9

29:14.5

0:12.6

5:28.7

9:20/M

6

KATHERINE KNIERIEM

180

23

157

29:43.8

29:56.4

0:12.6

6:10.5

9:33/M

7

KRIS HOOD

172

23

161

29:46.8

30:14.4

0:27.6

6:13.6

9:34/M

8

DEVON HUNTER CARROLLTON TX

396

24

224

32:03.1

32:33.9

0:30.8

8:29.8

10:18/M

9

JENNIFER CALVI

185

24

308

36:11.4

36:40.7

0:29.2

12:38.2

11:38/M

10

MEGAN CROW

588

20

394

44:07.4

44:12.5

0:05.1

20:34.1

14:11/M

11

ELIZABETH CALLAHAN

81

24

405

47:02.2

47:23.1

0:20.9

23:28.9

15:07/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MATTHEW TURNER PLANO TX

447

22

6

19:25.2

19:25.4

0:00.1

 

6:15/M

2

SHAWN FITZPATRICK

213

23

17

21:12.2

21:15.7

0:03.5

1:46.9

6:49/M

3

JOSEPH HOANG ARLINGTON TX

655

21

35

23:55.3

23:57.5

0:02.2

4:30.0

7:41/M

4

DANNY WILLIAMS

659

21

36

23:59.6

24:11.7

0:12.1

4:34.3

7:43/M

5

MATTHEW WYCHE SAVANNAH TX

604

24

55

24:44.8

24:52.6

0:07.8

5:19.5

7:57/M

6

MITCHELL MCANALLY

66

23

125

28:09.5

28:27.2

0:17.7

8:44.2

9:03/M

7

STEVEN HEATH FRISCO TX

456

24

192

30:56.7

31:31.1

0:34.4

11:31.4

9:57/M

8

ALEX CARRACEDO

187

24

207

31:24.3

31:52.8

0:28.5

11:59.0

10:06/M

9

GUSTAVO TORRES

202

24

228

32:14.4

32:35.7

0:21.3

12:49.1

10:22/M

10

PETER SOURYGNAVONG ARLINGTON TX

654

22

298

35:21.3

35:23.4

0:02.1

15:56.0

11:22/M

11

SAM VERNON

283

20

343

37:59.8

38:21.5

0:21.7

18:34.6

12:13/M

12

MATTHEW TAYLOR

82

23

403

47:01.1

47:22.8

0:21.6

27:35.9

15:07/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JACKIE RUST AUBREY TX

506

28

46

24:21.7

24:29.2

0:07.5

 

7:50/M

2

LENNY FLORES PLANO TX

129

25

85

26:47.5

27:18.0

0:30.4

2:25.8

8:37/M

3

LESLIE STAMPER

228

29

99

27:23.8

28:22.0

0:58.2

3:02.1

8:48/M

4

KRYSTLE LYNN

271

26

104

27:37.0

27:44.2

0:07.1

3:15.3

8:53/M

5

LISA FRITZ IRVING TX

365

25

134

28:47.7

29:00.9

0:13.2

4:26.0

9:15/M

6

ANN SHAMBAUGH PLANO TX

410

26

148

29:20.2

29:54.9

0:34.7

4:58.5

9:26/M

7

ANNIE DEUTCH

116

28

153

29:31.5

29:51.3

0:19.8

5:09.8

9:29/M

8

KIMBERLY NETHERCOT

115

27

154

29:32.5

29:51.4

0:18.9

5:10.8

9:30/M

9

MONESA THOMAS FRISCO TX

2

27

166

29:52.3

29:53.8

0:01.5

5:30.6

9:36/M

10

JESSICA VANMERSBERGEN FRISCO TX

321

28

175

30:18.0

30:40.9

0:22.9

5:56.3

9:45/M

11

ROBI ANDREWS IRVING TX

457

26

193

30:57.5

31:31.0

0:33.4

6:35.8

9:57/M

12

TIFFANY PRINGLE

326

27

203

31:10.3

31:47.6

0:37.2

6:48.6

10:01/M

13

SHANNA HOERTSCH DENISON TX

345

28

220

31:53.2

32:04.2

0:11.0

7:31.5

10:15/M

14

JENNIFER SESSIONS ALLEN TX

491

28

245

33:12.0

33:31.5

0:19.5

8:50.3

10:41/M

15

KATHRYN REID

85

29

252

33:47.8

34:24.4

0:36.6

9:26.1

10:52/M

16

KAYTIE GRAHAM FRISCO TX

298

27

274

34:26.0

34:33.7

0:07.7

10:04.3

11:04/M

17

BECKY LEACH FRISCO TX

300

27

275

34:26.8

34:34.3

0:07.5

10:05.1

11:04/M

18

JOLENE ERICKSON

227

29

281

34:42.3

35:38.6

0:56.3

10:20.6

11:09/M

19

KATIE KREWSON

231

27

283

34:43.6

35:38.1

0:54.5

10:21.9

11:10/M

20

SHAUNA FERGUSON

183

29

290

34:50.4

35:22.7

0:32.3

10:28.7

11:12/M

21

STEFANIE LOMAS MCKINNEY TX

489

28

294

35:11.2

35:31.6

0:20.3

10:49.5

11:19/M

22

MICHELLE JAQUIN

109

28

309

36:14.3

36:33.9

0:19.6

11:52.6

11:39/M

23

LAURIE MELGAR

191

27

319

36:40.0

36:59.9

0:19.9

12:18.3

11:47/M

24

CHRISTINA GLEDT

193

27

320

36:40.0

37:00.2

0:20.2

12:18.3

11:47/M

25

MEGAN SMITH GREENVILLE TX

280

29

326

37:15.7

37:57.0

0:41.3

12:54.0

11:59/M

26

ZHUZHU LEMMONS

249

26

335

37:38.9

38:15.8

0:36.9

13:17.2

12:06/M

27

LISA MANN AUBREY TX

370

26

339

37:50.4

38:34.3

0:43.9

13:28.7

12:10/M

28

MARIA VILLARREAL

13

28

345

38:06.0

38:07.7

0:01.7

13:44.3

12:15/M

29

BETH AITCHISON Sanger TX

168

26

352

39:14.2

39:41.7

0:27.5

14:52.5

12:37/M

30

TOSHA YOUNG

83

27

376

41:20.1

41:38.3

0:18.2

16:58.4

13:17/M

31

ELIZABETH WINDLEY

147

28

385

42:10.2

42:24.3

0:14.0

17:48.5

13:34/M

32

KRISTI WESTBERG

562

28

389

42:41.8

43:18.7

0:36.8

18:20.1

13:43/M

33

MARCY GORE

36

29

390

42:54.3

43:33.0

0:38.6

18:32.6

13:48/M

34

LINDSAY CAMPBELL

324

27

399

45:13.0

45:55.7

0:42.7

20:51.3

14:32/M

35

JACKIE CUMMINGS

561

27

415

50:38.3

51:14.6

0:36.3

26:16.6

16:17/M

36

LATOYA FERRELL

203

25

418

55:51.1

56:31.2

0:40.1

31:29.4

17:57/M

37

KATIE REMINGTON

201

28

419

55:52.5

56:32.1

0:39.6

31:30.8

17:58/M

38

JENNIFER SHANLEY

197

29

421

58:41.9

59:20.4

0:38.5

34:20.2

18:52/M

39

TABITHA KEEL

199

28

422

58:51.9

59:31.5

0:39.6

34:30.2

18:55/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

EDGAR HERNANDEZ LEWISVILLE TX

676

29

12

20:34.7

20:35.4

0:00.7

 

6:37/M

2

SILVERIO GARCIA LEWISVILLE TX

677

26

13

20:51.6

20:52.8

0:01.2

0:16.9

6:42/M

3

DANIEL FORD FRISCO TX

323

27

15

21:10.0

21:11.6

0:01.6

0:35.3

6:48/M

4

ERIC HENDERSON

32

29

29

23:16.4

23:49.5

0:33.1

2:41.7

7:29/M

5

ERIC KENNEDY AUBREY TX

538

27

33

23:54.9

23:57.2

0:02.3

3:20.2

7:41/M

6

CODY SCHOENIG DOUBLE OAK TX

347

25

51

24:37.1

24:39.2

0:02.1

4:02.4

7:55/M

7

STEVE SHAMBAUGH PLANO TX

409

26

73

26:17.5

26:51.8

0:34.3

5:42.8

8:27/M

8

ARMANDO ALVAREZ

200

28

76

26:21.2

26:43.0

0:21.8

5:46.5

8:28/M

9

JOEL BEWLEY

30

29

78

26:25.4

26:59.2

0:33.7

5:50.7

8:30/M

10

NICK DYCHES NORMAN OK

419

25

84

26:44.7

26:55.0

0:10.3

6:10.0

8:36/M

11

DAVID DEVORE

297

29

98

27:21.0

27:31.6

0:10.5

6:46.3

8:48/M

12

JOSH STAMPER

229

29

100

27:23.9

28:22.4

0:58.4

6:49.2

8:48/M

13

EDGAR GALVEZ ROANOKE TX

196

28

168

30:00.5

30:23.6

0:23.1

9:25.8

9:39/M

14

MATTHEW HENDERSON FRISCO TX

501

28

178

30:26.3

30:37.3

0:11.0

9:51.6

9:47/M

15

WALTER BOURQUE PLANO TX

485

25

205

31:23.5

31:48.8

0:25.3

10:48.8

10:05/M

16

MICHAEL MOSNER

176

29

212

31:34.8

31:49.2

0:14.3

11:00.1

10:09/M

17

GREG PRINGLE LITTLE ELM TX

325

27

256

33:56.9

34:34.3

0:37.3

13:22.2

10:55/M

18

PETE ERICKSON

226

29

282

34:42.9

35:41.0

0:58.1

14:08.2

11:09/M

19

HARRY KREWSON

230

29

284

34:43.7

35:37.6

0:53.9

14:09.0

11:10/M

20

ANTHONY GOODMAN

79

25

286

34:45.1

35:06.5

0:21.4

14:10.4

11:10/M

21

AARON ALEXANDER FRISCO TX

225

28

287

34:46.2

35:40.0

0:53.7

14:11.5

11:11/M

22

TED GAJARDO

198

28

334

37:37.2

37:58.0

0:20.7

17:02.5

12:06/M

23

MATT GORE

37

28

391

42:54.6

43:33.2

0:38.6

22:19.9

13:48/M

24

LUIS ROMERO

206

27

423

58:52.2

59:31.2

0:38.9

38:17.5

18:56/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

TAMARA ADAMS MCKINNEY TX

481

31

23

22:25.5

22:29.7

0:04.2

 

7:12/M

2

JULIE TRUJILLO PLANO TX

550

32

32

23:37.6

23:38.4

0:00.7

1:12.1

7:36/M

3

AERYN SHIFFER

107

32

64

25:38.2

25:41.5

0:03.2

3:12.7

8:15/M

4

ROCIO FERMAN

594

33

101

27:24.5

27:38.3

0:13.7

4:59.0

8:49/M

5

DIANA DIEHL

190

32

114

27:49.8

28:15.4

0:25.6

5:24.3

8:57/M

6

KELLY MAURER

195

31

121

28:00.1

28:26.4

0:26.3

5:34.6

9:00/M

7

REBECCA RYCHEL FRISCO TX

455

34

123

28:05.4

28:17.1

0:11.6

5:39.9

9:02/M

8

URBA REVELL FRISCO TX

405

34

127

28:14.7

28:58.9

0:44.2

5:49.2

9:05/M

9

JILL GONZALES LITTLE ELM TX

403

34

128

28:18.9

28:25.5

0:06.6

5:53.4

9:06/M

10

MELANIE MASON PLANO TX

426

34

146

29:13.5

29:25.0

0:11.5

6:48.0

9:24/M

11

AMANDA MITCHELL

618

31

152

29:27.2

30:04.9

0:37.6

7:01.7

9:28/M

12

MARTHA RICHARD MCKINNEY TX

429

33

162

29:47.0

30:04.0

0:16.9

7:21.5

9:35/M

13

ANGELA OLIVER FRISCO TX

273

33

167

30:00.3

30:27.0

0:26.7

7:34.8

9:39/M

14

MELISSA POLK FRISCO TX

327

33

171

30:08.2

30:14.4

0:06.2

7:42.7

9:41/M

15

ERIN SMITH

148

32

177

30:26.0

30:35.4

0:09.4

8:00.5

9:47/M

16

ASHLEY DULANEY

616

34

179

30:27.7

30:47.6

0:19.9

8:02.2

9:47/M

17

JOANN MARTINEZ LITTLE ELM TX

543

34

217

31:47.9

32:01.6

0:13.7

9:22.4

10:13/M

18

RITA KARL

188

33

222

32:00.1

32:29.2

0:29.1

9:34.6

10:17/M

19

ANGELA ROBERTS ANNA TX

443

34

236

32:50.3

32:55.2

0:04.9

10:24.8

10:33/M

20

JULIE BEWLEY

29

33

240

32:56.5

33:31.3

0:34.8

10:31.0

10:35/M

21

CRYSTAL PARKER WHITEWRIGHT TX

460

30

242

33:00.9

33:31.0

0:30.0

10:35.4

10:37/M

22

ALYDIA SAENZ WHITEWRIGHT TX

461

32

243

33:01.8

33:31.5

0:29.7

10:36.3

10:37/M

23

COREY HOUCHIN FRISCO TX

472

30

257

34:01.4

34:26.4

0:25.0

11:35.9

10:56/M

24

PAULA BANALES

110

30

258

34:04.7

34:20.5

0:15.8

11:39.2

10:57/M

25

JENNI HAMM MCKINNEY TX

446

34

260

34:11.2

34:53.5

0:42.3

11:45.7

10:59/M

26

HEATHER WOOD FRISCO TX

476

34

266

34:15.8

34:49.0

0:33.1

11:50.3

11:01/M

27

ANGELIQUE PREVOST FRISCO TX

316

31

278

34:29.6

34:38.3

0:08.7

12:04.1

11:05/M

28

DEBBIE SHEPARD FRISCO TX

146

33

291

34:52.0

35:07.6

0:15.5

12:26.5

11:13/M

29

ROBIN EASTON TX

289

30

325

37:04.1

37:36.6

0:32.5

14:38.6

11:55/M

30

KELLY KEMP TX

281

31

327

37:15.8

37:56.7

0:40.9

14:50.3

11:59/M

31

LAURA HUFF FRISCO TX

529

34

329

37:25.2

37:35.3

0:10.0

14:59.7

12:02/M

32

TINA MARSHELL FRISCO TX

87

32

363

39:56.0

40:27.1

0:31.1

17:30.5

12:50/M

33

SARAH JANICEK AUBREY TX

374

32

371

40:28.9

41:13.6

0:44.7

18:03.4

13:01/M

34

MEAGAN VAUGHN

585

34

377

41:31.3

41:33.7

0:02.4

19:05.8

13:21/M

35

AMY KNAPP

55

34

378

41:31.6

42:09.1

0:37.5

19:06.1

13:21/M

36

JILL PHILBRICK

164

32

380

41:40.2

42:05.8

0:25.6

19:14.7

13:24/M

37

SHANNON PETERS

16

34

396

44:11.9

44:17.3

0:05.4

21:46.4

14:12/M

38

CASYE LERAY FRISCO TX

484

30

398

45:08.8

45:53.1

0:44.3

22:43.3

14:31/M

39

JEN SULLIVAN

7

31

400

45:30.3

45:33.7

0:03.4

23:04.8

14:38/M

40

MICHELLE SCOWDER

8

34

401

45:33.9

45:37.2

0:03.2

23:08.4

14:39/M

41

MEGAN HENDERSON

33

30

402

45:36.9

46:11.9

0:34.9

23:11.4

14:40/M

42

AMBER WILSON

149

30

404

47:01.6

47:16.6

0:15.0

24:36.1

15:07/M

43

LONA CLARK

597

34

416

52:18.7

53:04.2

0:45.5

29:53.2

16:49/M

44

AMY MERCER LEWISVILLE TX

424

34

426

1:07:58.9

1:08:50.8

0:51.8

45:33.4

21:51/M

45

JUDY MERCER LEWISVILLE TX

423

34

427

1:08:10.6

1:09:03.8

0:53.2

45:45.1

21:55/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JASON JOHNSON FRISCO TX

375

34

8

20:27.0

20:33.1

0:06.1

 

6:35/M

2

BRANDON NELSON

63

30

18

21:16.6

21:19.4

0:02.7

0:49.6

6:50/M

3

JOHN DOTY DALLAS TX

420

32

27

23:09.5

23:33.7

0:24.2

2:42.5

7:27/M

4

DAVID SHILSON

42

33

34

23:54.9

24:00.9

0:06.0

3:27.9

7:41/M

5

KASON SMITH

684

33

41

24:12.5

24:20.5

0:08.0

3:45.5

7:47/M

6

CHRIS RUST AUBREY TX

505

32

72

26:08.6

26:15.7

0:07.1

5:41.6

8:24/M

7

MANUEL GONZALES LITTLE ELM TX

404

34

79

26:28.7

26:35.7

0:07.0

6:01.7

8:31/M

8

RUSS HAMILTON FRISCO TX

483

34

80

26:35.5

26:45.3

0:09.7

6:08.5

8:33/M

9

CORY WILLIS

179

34

83

26:44.3

26:56.4

0:12.1

6:17.3

8:36/M

10

JODY PRICE ALLEN TX

493

34

88

26:51.1

27:11.2

0:20.1

6:24.1

8:38/M

11

MATT MITCHELL

621

31

91

26:53.0

27:30.0

0:36.9

6:26.0

8:39/M

12

CHANDLER FERGUSON COLLEYVILLE TX

182

32

94

27:01.2

27:49.1

0:47.8

6:34.2

8:41/M

13

TROY DIEHL DALLAS TX

189

34

111

27:48.1

28:15.3

0:27.1

7:21.1

8:56/M

14

DAN MAURER

194

34

120

27:58.9

28:26.6

0:27.6

7:31.9

9:00/M

15

KENNEY VERBEEK Sanger TX

174

34

142

29:01.2

29:28.7

0:27.5

8:34.2

9:20/M

16

MICHAEL PHILBRICK

165

31

144

29:02.5

29:29.0

0:26.5

8:35.5

9:20/M

17

DOUG SAMPLES

664

31

145

29:08.3

29:17.4

0:09.1

8:41.3

9:22/M

18

BYRON BEWLEY CHICAGO IL

28

33

147

29:13.8

29:48.1

0:34.3

8:46.8

9:24/M

19

JEFFERY SMORYNSKI

632

34

151

29:26.6

29:39.8

0:13.2

8:59.6

9:28/M

20

MICHAEL RODEBUSH OWASSO OK

353

32

169

30:01.6

30:13.0

0:11.4

9:34.6

9:39/M

21

ERIK GUNNERSON FRISCO TX

527

33

174

30:14.8

30:25.8

0:11.0

9:47.8

9:43/M

22

KELLY DEARMORE

686

33

184

30:37.0

31:01.5

0:24.4

10:10.0

9:51/M

23

JUDSON JONES

65

32

185

30:37.5

30:59.8

0:22.3

10:10.5

9:51/M

24

QUINCY JOHNSON FRISCO TX

287

34

200

31:06.4

31:18.1

0:11.7

10:39.4

10:00/M

25

JR YARBROUGH FRISCO TX

364

31

201

31:09.4

31:19.5

0:10.0

10:42.4

10:01/M

26

CASEY KUPPER

184

32

209

31:27.8

31:56.7

0:28.8

11:00.8

10:07/M

27

DARREN NANNI

86

34

221

31:56.3

32:33.1

0:36.7

11:29.3

10:16/M

28

AARON EVANS ALLEN TX

397

31

225

32:03.4

32:34.2

0:30.8

11:36.4

10:18/M

29

DONNY DIXON

623

30

231

32:32.5

33:07.9

0:35.4

12:05.5

10:28/M

30

DAVID ROWLEY FRISCO TX

449

31

254

33:50.4

34:17.7

0:27.3

13:23.4

10:53/M

31

BENTON FARESTER LITTLE ELM TX

541

33

270

34:18.9

34:48.9

0:29.9

13:51.9

11:02/M

32

ROBERT RAMOS

317

32

279

34:30.3

34:38.8

0:08.5

14:03.3

11:06/M

33

FERNANDO BANALES

111

32

314

36:20.4

36:33.3

0:12.9

15:53.4

11:41/M

34

STEVEN DUTRA FRISCO TX

108

32

368

40:18.6

40:38.4

0:19.8

19:51.6

12:57/M

35

CRAIG CLIFTON DOUBLE OAK TX

547

32

382

41:54.2

42:50.6

0:56.3

21:27.2

13:28/M

36

KEITH PETERS

15

34

393

43:20.0

43:25.4

0:05.4

22:53.0

13:56/M

37

MATT THOMAS

1

31

428

1:08:30.2

1:08:30.2

48:03.2

22:02/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

OMEGA MEJIA FRISCO TX

260

36

42

24:13.0

24:20.5

0:07.5

 

7:47/M

2

ROBIN FARLEY

181

37

44

24:13.1

24:23.9

0:10.7

0:00.1

7:47/M

3

RENEE DOUCHETTE

652

38

53

24:38.2

24:41.6

0:03.4

0:25.1

7:55/M

4

HILDA LIANDO

263

35

75

26:21.1

26:28.5

0:07.4

2:08.0

8:28/M

5

SHELLEY CRUTCHFIELD FRISCO TX

371

39

92

26:57.6

29:28.2

2:30.6

2:44.5

8:40/M

6

MISSY KESLER LITTLE ELM TX

502

35

95

27:01.7

27:43.2

0:41.5

2:48.7

8:41/M

7

JEN PEEK FRISCO TX

319

38

137

28:52.8

29:34.9

0:42.1

4:39.7

9:17/M

8

KAREN LOVE PROSPER TX

500

35

159

29:45.6

29:54.7

0:09.1

5:32.5

9:34/M

9

ERIN ALLEN

244

38

163

29:49.5

30:03.4

0:13.9

5:36.4

9:35/M

10

MELISSA EIGENMANN FRISCO TX

438

39

173

30:13.5

30:44.3

0:30.8

6:00.5

9:43/M

11

JILL LACY

22

39

202

31:10.2

31:16.0

0:05.8

6:57.1

10:01/M

12

COURTNEY PARKER HOWE TX

344

35

215

31:45.8

31:57.9

0:12.0

7:32.8

10:13/M

13

CHRISTINE DICK FRISCO TX

428

35

232

32:34.8

33:14.4

0:39.5

8:21.8

10:28/M

14

VALARIE ALVAREZ

173

38

238

32:52.4

33:20.7

0:28.3

8:39.4

10:34/M

15

MARGARET PHILLIPS WHITEWRIGHT TX

441

39

241

33:00.8

33:31.2

0:30.4

8:47.7

10:37/M

16

SHANNON WINBURN MCKINNEY TX

444

36

253

33:49.7

33:54.4

0:04.7

9:36.7

10:52/M

17

MEEGAN WEEKS AUBREY TX

246

35

262

34:13.0

34:50.6

0:37.5

10:00.0

11:00/M

18

STACI AVILA DENISON TX

74

36

267

34:16.3

34:33.3

0:16.9

10:03.3

11:01/M

19

CHANTAL HANSEN PLANO TX

383

36

289

34:49.6

34:57.7

0:08.1

10:36.5

11:12/M

20

AMY SPHAR FRISCO TX

163

36

295

35:13.6

35:41.0

0:27.4

11:00.5

11:19/M

21

BECKI SMORYNSKI

631

35

305

35:55.8

36:05.5

0:09.6

11:42.8

11:33/M

22

JENNIFER ROEBKEN

633

36

306

36:03.9

36:18.1

0:14.2

11:50.9

11:35/M

23

BARBARA LEITNER LEWISVILLE TX

247

39

307

36:10.2

36:51.4

0:41.2

11:57.2

11:38/M

24

LISA SODOLAK

94

39

322

36:46.8

37:07.4

0:20.6

12:33.7

11:49/M

25

LESLIE CAMPBELL

681

38

323

36:52.7

37:15.3

0:22.6

12:39.6

11:51/M

26

TORY LANDON FRISCO TX

473

36

333

37:35.5

38:14.8

0:39.3

13:22.4

12:05/M

27

CINDY BORIS FRISCO TX

301

38

346

38:19.4

38:47.5

0:28.1

14:06.3

12:19/M

28

CHERYL TRINKLE

77

37

349

38:56.0

39:13.6

0:17.5

14:43.0

12:31/M

29

YVONNE VELEZ LITTLE ELM TX

388

35

357

39:51.7

40:09.5

0:17.8

15:38.6

12:49/M

30

STEPHANIE PARKHILL

239

39

365

39:57.2

40:13.8

0:16.6

15:44.2

12:51/M

31

TRACIE BARNES TROPHY CLUB TX

334

38

366

40:07.4

40:20.9

0:13.5

15:54.3

12:54/M

32

ANN MCDONALD DALLAS TX

592

39

367

40:18.1

41:05.7

0:47.5

16:05.1

12:57/M

33

LAUREL THOMAS FRISCO TX

398

37

370

40:21.5

40:45.4

0:23.9

16:08.5

12:58/M

34

SHANNON CHARBONNEAU

620

37

372

40:33.8

41:11.6

0:37.8

16:20.7

13:02/M

35

WENDY HARRISON ARGYLE TX

131

39

374

41:06.9

41:53.2

0:46.2

16:53.9

13:13/M

36

TAMMY NULTY

583

39

375

41:16.8

41:21.7

0:04.8

17:03.8

13:16/M

37

AMY CLIFTON DOUBLE OAK TX

546

36

383

41:59.3

42:50.3

0:50.9

17:46.3

13:30/M

38

DAMA SAYH

150

36

384

42:09.9

42:24.1

0:14.2

17:56.8

13:33/M

39

CANDACE WILCOX

167

36

387

42:18.6

42:44.3

0:25.7

18:05.5

13:36/M

40

TRACY RAZ

241

38

409

48:57.0

49:17.3

0:20.3

24:43.9

15:44/M

41

MICHELE KENNEDY

240

39

412

48:58.8

49:18.8

0:19.9

24:45.8

15:45/M

42

JENN SCHNEIDER

658

36

413

49:35.9

50:16.0

0:40.1

25:22.8

15:57/M

43

KATRINA WINN

205

37

417

55:19.1

55:57.8

0:38.6

31:06.1

17:47/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

GREGORIO SANTIAGO LEWISVILLE TX

678

35

11

20:31.1

20:32.4

0:01.2

 

6:36/M

2

PETER ZANELLA SOUTHLAKE TX

477

39

14

21:08.9

21:17.2

0:08.2

0:37.8

6:48/M

3

BILL HOCKENSMITH CRESSON TX

667

38

22

22:03.0

22:04.9

0:01.9

1:31.8

7:05/M

4

JAMES FRAZER

581

39

25

22:52.1

22:55.6

0:03.5

2:20.9

7:21/M

5

JASON HELM MCKINNEY TX

490

37

37

24:03.7

24:21.4

0:17.7

3:32.6

7:44/M

6

ALTILIO VALENTI

270

35

38

24:04.8

24:05.2

0:00.4

3:33.7

7:44/M

7

MIKE WHITLOCK FRISCO TX

433

38

52

24:37.1

24:41.0

0:03.9

4:05.9

7:55/M

8

JOHN BEWLEY Arlington TX

31

35

54

24:41.8

25:15.8

0:34.0

4:10.6

7:56/M

9

BILLY ROEBKEN

630

38

58

25:13.6

25:14.9

0:01.3

4:42.4

8:06/M

10

PHIL EIGENMANN FRISCO TX

439

39

86

26:50.3

27:21.0

0:30.7

6:19.2

8:38/M

11

BRAD SUDMANN

151

36

96

27:03.5

27:18.4

0:14.8

6:32.4

8:42/M

12

GARY PARKER HOWE TX

362

35

103

27:36.8

27:48.6

0:11.8

7:05.7

8:52/M

13

PHILIP ESTES FRISCO TX

466

35

110

27:45.7

28:09.2

0:23.5

7:14.5

8:55/M

14

JAMES KLICE CROWLEY TX

480

38

112

27:48.9

27:50.3

0:01.3

7:17.8

8:56/M

15

RICKY KYLE

606

36

116

27:51.9

28:10.0

0:18.0

7:20.8

8:57/M

16

WES ARNOLD EULESS TX

508

39

158

29:44.9

29:53.8

0:08.9

9:13.7

9:34/M

17

GREGG SAYH

152

37

336

37:40.4

37:46.8

0:06.4

17:09.2

12:07/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

DEBBIE FRAZER Little Elm TX

582

43

90

26:52.6

26:57.0

0:04.4

 

8:38/M

2

CARLA HALVORSON FRISCO TX

276

44

105

27:37.7

27:53.9

0:16.2

0:45.1

8:53/M

3

KRISTI WESTBROOK ROYSE CITY TX

523

41

107

27:38.6

27:53.3

0:14.6

0:46.0

8:53/M

4

LAURA DIAZ CROSSROADS TX

535

43

118

27:54.7

27:58.5

0:03.8

1:02.1

8:58/M

5

PAULA KELLEY FRISCO TX

427

44

124

28:06.0

28:18.0

0:12.0

1:13.4

9:02/M

6

KEIKO LAIND

615

40

132

28:44.2

29:04.7

0:20.5

1:51.6

9:14/M

7

SONIA LYNCH ALLEN TX

346

44

150

29:23.6

29:36.5

0:12.8

2:31.0

9:27/M

8

BRENDA LONG

38

40

156

29:40.6

29:57.5

0:16.9

2:48.0

9:32/M

9

KAREN SEALY FRISCO TX

407

42

170

30:06.3

30:12.7

0:06.4

3:13.7

9:41/M

10

CHRISTINA GRANT ADDISON TX

663

42

172

30:09.1

30:15.1

0:06.0

3:16.5

9:42/M

11

HOLLY BEADLE FRISCO TX

61

43

211

31:34.2

31:52.4

0:18.2

4:41.6

10:09/M

12

SHERYN SCHEIB

569

43

213

31:42.8

31:55.4

0:12.6

4:50.2

10:12/M

13

JONI TOWNSEND

328

40

219

31:50.5

31:59.1

0:08.6

4:57.9

10:14/M

14

NANCY SCHOTT PEWAUKEE WI

356

40

223

32:00.7

32:10.9

0:10.2

5:08.1

10:17/M

15

KRISTEN HUDSON FRISCO TX

153

42

229

32:28.5

32:41.1

0:12.6

5:35.9

10:26/M

16

PATTI EUBANK

103

40

237

32:51.7

32:57.2

0:05.5

5:59.1

10:34/M

17

SHARON LIND

603

40

246

33:17.6

33:58.3

0:40.7

6:25.0

10:42/M

18

CHERYL KORBULY

563

43

249

33:36.6

33:46.6

0:10.0

6:44.0

10:48/M

19

AMY BEAN FRISCO TX

390

40

261

34:11.4

34:53.6

0:42.2

7:18.8

10:59/M

20

GAIL STEEL FRISCO TX

462

44

272

34:24.5

34:55.8

0:31.3

7:31.9

11:04/M

21

LAURA BASS FRISCO TX

330

41

285

34:44.9

35:12.1

0:27.2

7:52.3

11:10/M

22

STEPHANIE HARPER FRISCO TX

414

40

297

35:17.7

35:51.5

0:33.8

8:25.1

11:21/M

23

SUE TIPOFF FRISCO TX

313

41

300

35:25.8

36:02.2

0:36.4

8:33.2

11:23/M

24

KIM GOSNELL FRISCO TX

306

42

301

35:25.9

35:36.9

0:10.9

8:33.3

11:23/M

25

KIM JIBRAIL FRISCO TX

511

44

317

36:26.5

36:37.4

0:10.9

9:33.9

11:43/M

26

LAURA FARESTER LITTLE ELM TX

540

40

318

36:30.3

37:00.6

0:30.2

9:37.7

11:44/M

27

KIM SHAMSY

169

40

321

36:44.5

37:12.5

0:28.0

9:51.9

11:49/M

28

ANN MCELROY FRISCO TX

495

41

332

37:30.8

38:12.0

0:41.1

10:38.2

12:03/M

29

MONICA CASTILLO DALLAS TX

134

41

338

37:49.1

38:20.9

0:31.8

10:56.5

12:10/M

30

TANYA MCGRATH

293

41

344

38:04.3

38:40.8

0:36.5

11:11.7

12:14/M

31

KRISTI TURNER

673

43

348

38:50.1

39:07.4

0:17.2

11:57.5

12:29/M

32

JEANETTE GUZMAN

171

40

358

39:52.7

40:21.3

0:28.6

13:00.1

12:49/M

33

ANDREA DARBY

238

44

359

39:53.7

40:11.3

0:17.6

13:01.1

12:49/M

34

JILL HORNBACK

245

41

360

39:55.0

40:11.7

0:16.7

13:02.4

12:50/M

35

SHANNON HAMMOND FRISCO TX

34

42

392

42:56.5

43:34.6

0:38.1

16:03.9

13:48/M

36

MITZI MABILE

3

40

397

44:46.8

45:08.7

0:21.9

17:54.2

14:24/M

37

KRISTI SAUER

243

41

408

48:54.9

49:13.0

0:18.1

22:02.3

15:43/M

38

LAURA OSBORNE

237

41

410

48:58.0

49:17.3

0:19.2

22:05.4

15:45/M

39

CHRISTINE KAIR FRISCO TX

236

41

411

48:58.1

49:17.2

0:19.0

22:05.5

15:45/M

40

CINDY SATTERLEE FORT WORTH TX

671

41

425

1:04:15.4

1:05:07.1

0:51.7

37:22.8

20:40/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

TODD MANN LEWISVILLE TX

552

44

7

19:29.5

19:30.7

0:01.1

 

6:16/M

2

TODD BRINKLEY FRISCO TX

440

42

21

21:53.3

21:55.8

0:02.4

2:23.8

7:02/M

3

DAVID WARHUFTIG

607

44

28

23:13.9

23:22.9

0:09.0

3:44.4

7:28/M

4

DAVE WILCOX

644

41

43

24:13.0

24:23.1

0:10.0

4:43.5

7:47/M

5

SCOTT MABILE

4

41

56

24:58.2

25:18.7

0:20.4

5:28.7

8:02/M

6

JON KOERBER EULESS TX

687

41

62

25:25.1

25:30.7

0:05.6

5:55.5

8:10/M

7

DENISE PRESSER

650

42

65

25:39.8

25:42.7

0:02.9

6:10.2

8:15/M

8

BILL KLEIBER FRISCO TX

93

41

66

25:41.7

25:47.6

0:05.8

6:12.2

8:15/M

9

KRIS KEARNEY FRISCO TX

470

42

67

25:44.5

25:48.7

0:04.2

6:14.9

8:16/M

10

CARLOS GONZALEZ

266

40

70

26:01.6

26:09.5

0:07.9

6:32.0

8:22/M

11

GREG BAILEY MC KINNEY TX

682

44

74

26:20.5

26:43.0

0:22.5

6:51.0

8:28/M

12

DOUG REEVE FRISCO TX

514

44

93

26:59.7

27:03.7

0:03.9

7:30.2

8:41/M

13

DAVID CAMMACK FRISCO TX

665

40

115

27:50.3

28:58.2

1:07.9

8:20.7

8:57/M

14

ADRIAN WILEY TX

800

43

122

28:04.4

28:15.1

0:10.7

8:34.9

9:01/M

15

GARY KING

675

42

138

28:57.0

29:19.5

0:22.5

9:27.4

9:19/M

16

CLIFTON STUBBS FRISCO TX

539

41

164

29:50.6

30:20.0

0:29.4

10:21.0

9:36/M

17

RYAN HAMPTON FRISCO TX

277

43

186

30:49.8

31:45.2

0:55.4

11:20.3

9:55/M

18

JOE DECARLO

613

42

187

30:49.9

31:22.3

0:32.4

11:20.3

9:55/M

19

BOB EUBANK

100

44

194

30:59.8

31:05.1

0:05.3

11:30.2

9:58/M

20

DAQRYL BOYKIN

668

41

199

31:06.0

31:15.5

0:09.5

11:36.5

10:00/M

21

DANNY TURNER

672

41

210

31:29.2

31:47.0

0:17.7

11:59.7

10:07/M

22

JOHN SKILLESTAD

598

44

214

31:45.4

32:06.3

0:20.9

12:15.9

10:13/M

23

MARC BEARD

97

42

218

31:48.5

31:53.5

0:05.0

12:18.9

10:14/M

24

RAINER DROLSCHAGEN

566

42

226

32:06.8

32:27.8

0:21.0

12:37.3

10:19/M

25

CRAIG BASS FRISCO TX

331

42

244

33:07.3

33:35.4

0:28.1

13:37.7

10:39/M

26

BRENT LIND Plano TX

602

42

247

33:18.0

33:58.6

0:40.6

13:48.4

10:42/M

27

TIM WARDELL FRISCO TX

285

41

273

34:25.8

35:13.1

0:47.3

14:56.2

11:04/M

28

KEVIN SMITH FRISCO TX

389

40

292

35:00.8

35:38.0

0:37.2

15:31.2

11:15/M

29

TOM MCGRATH FRISCO TX

292

44

311

36:16.9

36:54.2

0:37.3

16:47.3

11:40/M

30

BRAD LACY

21

44

316

36:22.4

36:28.5

0:06.1

16:52.8

11:42/M

31

TIM HUDSON

154

42

324

37:01.9

37:13.9

0:12.0

17:32.3

11:54/M

32

RICK HENDERSON FRISCO TX

465

40

386

42:17.6

42:28.2

0:10.5

22:48.1

13:36/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JO LYNN SENKEL

312

48

160

29:45.7

29:54.2

0:08.4

 

9:34/M

2

SHAN CAMPBELL RENO TX

452

45

191

30:55.6

31:19.5

0:23.8

1:09.9

9:56/M

3

DAGMAR MUELLER MCKINNEY TX

408

47

251

33:42.8

34:27.0

0:44.2

3:57.1

10:50/M

4

KAREN COOKE VAN ALSTYNE TX

341

49

259

34:10.3

34:23.5

0:13.2

4:24.5

10:59/M

5

KARLA KELLEY FRISCO TX

661

46

269

34:18.3

34:35.7

0:17.4

4:32.5

11:02/M

6

TERRY CARON FRISCO TX

133

48

277

34:28.7

34:58.5

0:29.7

4:43.0

11:05/M

7

FLORA BRANDS FRISCO TX

512

46

299

35:24.7

35:35.5

0:10.8

5:38.9

11:23/M

8

JEANIE RUFFNER

170

46

337

37:42.2

37:55.2

0:13.0

7:56.5

12:07/M

9

CHRISTINE WHITACRE ALLEN TX

516

49

340

37:51.2

38:16.7

0:25.5

8:05.5

12:10/M

10

SARAH NELMS

208

49

341

37:57.9

38:27.3

0:29.4

8:12.2

12:12/M

11

JANINE SUMMERS

18

45

361

39:55.8

40:36.1

0:40.3

10:10.1

12:50/M

12

BETTY HAMILTON

242

47

362

39:55.9

40:13.2

0:17.2

10:10.2

12:50/M

13

KAREN BYRUM

587

47

395

44:07.5

44:12.8

0:05.3

14:21.7

14:11/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

PAT SCHOTT PEWAUKEE WI

357

46

63

25:32.6

25:41.4

0:08.7

 

8:13/M

2

SCOTT LATIMER FRISCO TX

537

45

106

27:37.8

27:41.2

0:03.4

2:05.1

8:53/M

3

RICHARD SENKEL FRISCO TX

311

49

117

27:54.4

28:02.7

0:08.3

2:21.8

8:58/M

4

LANCE DOUCHETTE

653

46

119

27:56.6

28:00.4

0:03.8

2:23.9

8:59/M

5

ROBERT RUFFNER

178

45

135

28:48.4

29:01.3

0:12.9

3:15.7

9:16/M

6

KEVIN MCCANN FRISCO TX

469

47

139

28:58.8

29:15.5

0:16.7

3:26.1

9:19/M

7

TONY MORENO

322

46

149

29:21.0

29:44.4

0:23.4

3:48.3

9:26/M

8

MIKE KORBULY

564

46

155

29:38.7

29:49.3

0:10.5

4:06.1

9:32/M

9

ANDY SANDERS

570

45

188

30:52.1

31:23.7

0:31.6

5:19.5

9:55/M

10

STEVE BRIAND PLANO TX

436

46

189

30:52.8

31:16.5

0:23.7

5:20.2

9:55/M

11

ROBERT DAVIDSON

669

49

204

31:22.4

31:56.9

0:34.4

5:49.8

10:05/M

12

MARK MYERS FRISCO TX

354

46

233

32:40.1

33:11.3

0:31.1

7:07.5

10:30/M

13

CRAIG HARPER FRISCO TX

413

45

250

33:41.5

34:15.1

0:33.5

8:08.9

10:50/M

14

CASEY BERGMAN

25

49

263

34:13.5

34:15.4

0:01.8

8:40.9

11:00/M

15

DAVID CAIN PLANO TX

130

49

331

37:26.9

37:59.6

0:32.7

11:54.2

12:02/M

16

STEVEN KING

611

45

356

39:35.6

40:08.6

0:33.0

14:03.0

12:44/M

17

BRIAN SUMMERS

17

46

364

39:56.0

40:36.1

0:40.1

14:23.4

12:50/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

TAMMY MATUS PROSPER TX

515

51

195

31:00.7

31:06.9

0:06.2

 

9:58/M

2

DEB MANNING

64

50

197

31:05.0

31:24.6

0:19.6

0:04.3

10:00/M

3

DONNA BLACKENSHIP

175

50

373

40:38.4

40:53.0

0:14.5

9:37.7

13:04/M

4

CARNE BEAIRD

689

50

424

1:03:53.5

1:04:16.4

0:22.9

32:52.8

20:32/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

IRWIN FAIRCLOUGH PLANO TX

498

53

5

19:19.9

19:20.8

0:00.9

 

6:13/M

2

PERRY HARTS FRISCO TX

288

51

69

25:59.6

26:16.5

0:16.9

6:39.7

8:21/M

3

SEAN BUSHE PLANO TX

478

53

381

41:50.9

42:16.4

0:25.5

22:31.0

13:27/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

TRUDY VERNON TX

282

59

89

26:52.1

27:14.0

0:21.8

 

8:38/M

2

TRICIA CROWDER

177

55

347

38:20.0

38:44.5

0:24.4

11:27.9

12:20/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

PAUL PETKOFF

647

55

126

28:10.8

28:37.6

0:26.7

 

9:03/M

2

HAROLD NELMS

209

57

181

30:33.9

31:33.1

0:59.2

2:23.1

9:49/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

J.D. MORROW SHERMAN TX

691

62

87

26:51.1

27:18.9

0:27.8

 

8:38/M

2

LARRY HAMRICK FRISCO TX

132

61

239

32:54.7

33:25.0

0:30.3

6:03.6

10:35/M

3

PETER REID FRISCO TX

84

62

330

37:26.2

38:01.8

0:35.6

10:35.1

12:02/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

LATRALLE THOMPSON FRISCO TX

290

69

113

27:49.5

27:51.5

0:01.9

 

8:57/M

2

GEORGIANN WESTBROOK ROYSE CITY TX

524

65

407

48:32.9

48:50.9

0:18.0

20:43.3

15:36/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

WILLIAM ROEBKEN

629

66

255

33:53.5

34:02.8

0:09.3

 

10:54/M