Flying Hawks CC Invitational

October 10, 2015


Results by RunTIME Racing Services

Final Team Results - Boys

6A-5A VARSITY MEN-5K

Team - Lewisville Hebron Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 53 Team Score (times): 1:21:28.2 Ave Time:16:17.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1377

DREW CUMMINGS

 

2

2

15:39.2

15:39.2

0:00.0

2

1381

CONNER MILLER

 

5

7

16:06.5

31:45.8

0:27.2

3

1379

MOSHE ESKENAZI

 

10

17

16:21.3

48:07.2

0:42.0

4

1378

ADAM DAYANI

 

12

29

16:24.0

1:04:31.2

0:44.7

5

1382

MASON RICHTER

 

24

53

16:57.0

1:21:28.2

1:17.7

6

1383

MASON SHEFFIELD

 

(38)

(91)

17:12.8

1:38:41.1

1:33.6

7

1380

DYLAN LOWE

 

(42)

(133)

17:16.5

1:55:57.6

1:37.2

8

1384

MATHEW WILLIAMS

 

More Than 7

 

17:19.4

2:13:17.1

1:40.1

 
Team - Lewisville Marcus Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 89 Team Score (times): 1:23:34.2 Ave Time:16:42.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1447

COLE KLASHINSKY

 

6

6

16:08.5

16:08.5

0:00.0

2

1443

ALEC BLAIR

 

13

19

16:35.5

32:44.1

0:27.0

3

1444

PARKER BRADY

 

15

34

16:44.0

49:28.2

0:35.5

4

1463

ANDREW DUFFY

 

22

56

16:56.0

1:06:24.2

0:47.5

5

1449

ZACH VINEYARD

 

33

89

17:09.9

1:23:34.2

1:01.4

6

1446

TYLER JENNINGS

 

(34)

(123)

17:10.0

1:40:44.2

1:01.5

7

1448

DAVID ROQUEBERT

 

(37)

(160)

17:11.7

1:57:56.0

1:03.2

 
Team - Dallas Jesuit Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 93 Team Score (times): 1:23:04.6 Ave Time:16:36.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

552

CONNOR O'NEILL

 

1

1

15:16.7

15:16.7

0:00.0

2

548

CONNOR GARVEY

 

17

18

16:46.7

32:03.4

1:30.0

3

549

JOHN GARVEY

 

21

39

16:55.8

48:59.2

1:39.1

4

547

MILES BURROW

 

23

62

16:56.3

1:05:55.5

1:39.5

5

546

ETHAN BROWNLEE

 

31

93

17:09.0

1:23:04.6

1:52.3

6

551

JOEY LOROCCO

 

(51)

(144)

17:31.6

1:40:36.3

2:14.9

7

582

CAMERON SCHUTZE

 

(85)

(229)

18:07.5

1:58:43.8

2:50.8

 
Team - Coppell Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 133 Team Score (times): 1:24:16.0 Ave Time:16:51.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

243

ALAN HUO

 

7

7

16:13.0

16:13.0

0:00.0

2

246

NATHAN SIMS

 

8

15

16:14.4

32:27.4

0:01.3

3

245

GRANT REESE

 

25

40

17:01.9

49:29.4

0:48.9

4

242

KILLIAN CARLSEN-PHELAN

 

41

81

17:14.0

1:06:43.4

1:01.0

5

241

ALEC BUSH

 

52

133

17:32.5

1:24:16.0

1:19.4

6

239

ANDRES ABREGO GUERRA

 

(67)

(200)

17:49.7

1:42:05.7

1:36.7

7

240

TROY BRISCOE

 

(74)

(274)

17:58.0

2:00:03.8

1:45.0

 
Team - Tyler Lee Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 182 Team Score (times): 1:25:46.5 Ave Time:17:09.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2160

HAFTU KNIGHT

 

11

11

16:22.7

16:22.7

0:00.0

2

2156

SHAFEN BORAH

 

16

27

16:45.6

33:08.4

0:22.9

3

2158

ISAIAH DAVISON

 

30

57

17:08.2

50:16.6

0:45.4

4

2161

DAVID MCCOOK

 

61

118

17:42.5

1:07:59.1

1:19.7

5

2155

MATT ANDERSON

 

64

182

17:47.3

1:25:46.5

1:24.6

6

2157

CESAR CORREA

 

(66)

(248)

17:48.1

1:43:34.6

1:25.4

7

2159

ALLAN EVANS

 

(101)

(349)

18:27.1

2:02:01.8

2:04.3

 
Team - Southlake Carroll Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 204 Team Score (times): 1:26:31.9 Ave Time:17:18.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1938

ENZO MORTIMER

 

32

32

17:09.4

17:09.4

0:00.0

2

1933

EVAN DUNKEL

 

35

67

17:10.1

34:19.5

0:00.7

3

1932

TYLER COLEMAN

 

44

111

17:21.0

51:40.6

0:11.6

4

1936

EVERETT KOLTO

 

46

157

17:25.6

1:09:06.2

0:16.2

5

1934

HENRY GARDNER

 

47

204

17:25.6

1:26:31.9

0:16.2

6

1935

BLAKE HOSLER

 

(60)

(264)

17:41.9

1:44:13.8

0:32.5

7

1963

CHRISTOPHER DUFFY

 

(77)

(341)

18:00.3

2:02:14.1

0:50.9

8

1983

RYAN SANDERS

 

More Than 7

 

18:01.5

2:20:15.7

0:52.1

9

1940

ERIC ROSE

 

More Than 7

 

18:11.0

2:38:26.7

1:01.6

10

1939

WYATT PACKARD

 

More Than 7

 

18:16.4

2:56:43.2

1:07.0

11

1964

MATTHEW ESPARZA

 

More Than 7

 

18:29.8

3:15:13.0

1:20.4

12

1937

GREYSON MITCHELL

 

More Than 7

 

18:41.3

3:33:54.4

1:31.9

 
Team - Valley View Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 217 Team Score (times): 1:26:39.0 Ave Time:17:19.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2266

GARRETT GONZALEZ

 

18

18

16:48.2

16:48.2

0:00.0

2

2267

JOE DON PEMBROKE

 

39

57

17:13.5

34:01.7

0:25.2

3

2269

HOUSTON TIPPS

 

43

100

17:19.2

51:20.9

0:30.9

4

2263

LUIS CARDIAL

 

48

148

17:26.6

1:08:47.6

0:38.3

5

2265

FRANCISCO GARCIA

 

69

217

17:51.4

1:26:39.0

1:03.2

6

2264

MICHEAL ESPARZA

 

(94)

(311)

18:19.6

1:44:58.6

1:31.3

7

2268

PHILLIP STEINMETZ

 

(129)

(440)

19:04.5

2:04:03.2

2:16.3

 
Team - Aledo Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 271 Team Score (times): 1:27:10.9 Ave Time:17:26.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

9

HARRISON TILLMAN

 

4

4

15:58.3

15:58.3

0:00.0

2

2

KYLE GRIBBLE

 

27

31

17:02.5

33:00.9

1:04.1

3

8

AVERY TILLEY

 

65

96

17:47.9

50:48.8

1:49.5

4

1

TREVOR CONNELLY

 

84

180

18:06.8

1:08:55.6

2:08.4

5

4

NATHAN MUNAFO

 

91

271

18:15.2

1:27:10.9

2:16.9

6

6

RICHARD REYNOLDS

 

(93)

(364)

18:17.2

1:45:28.1

2:18.8

7

7

ZACH RUSSELL

 

(98)

(462)

18:24.8

2:03:53.0

2:26.5

8

5

ROBERT MYERS

 

More Than 7

 

18:29.3

2:22:22.3

2:30.9

9

27

JIMMY MCQUADE

 

More Than 7

 

19:39.8

2:42:02.2

3:41.5

 
Team - Plano East Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 274 Team Score (times): 1:27:18.6 Ave Time:17:27.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1783

NATHAN RANKIN

 

3

3

15:54.0

15:54.0

0:00.0

2

1780

CHARLIE MCCURDY

 

28

31

17:07.4

33:01.5

1:13.4

3

1784

JEFFREY SILLERS

 

49

80

17:29.2

50:30.8

1:35.2

4

1785

BEN WALKER

 

70

150

17:52.6

1:08:23.4

1:58.6

5

1779

IAN CHIAU

 

124

274

18:55.1

1:27:18.6

3:01.1

 
Team - Euless Trinity Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 284 Team Score (times): 1:27:56.1 Ave Time:17:35.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

715

NICHOLAS KETO

 

19

19

16:53.2

16:53.2

0:00.0

2

717

LOGAN ROEMISCH

 

20

39

16:53.7

33:46.9

0:00.5

3

714

JAIME JAIMES

 

40

79

17:13.5

51:00.5

0:20.3

4

711

TODD ANTHONY

 

100

179

18:26.2

1:09:26.7

1:33.0

5

716

KOBIE ROEMISCH

 

105

284

18:29.4

1:27:56.1

1:36.2

6

712

CHRISTIAN COLLAZO

 

(117)

(401)

18:50.6

1:46:46.8

1:57.4

7

713

BLAKE GOODWIN

 

(136)

(537)

19:12.4

2:05:59.2

2:19.2

 
Team - N Richland Hills Richland Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 313 Team Score (times): 1:28:12.2 Ave Time:17:38.4
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1682

GREG FEHRIBACH

 

9

9

16:18.5

16:18.5

0:00.0

2

1683

BRYANT HARLOW

 

56

65

17:35.3

33:53.8

1:16.8

3

1684

NATHAN HOLLAND

 

76

141

17:59.7

51:53.5

1:41.1

4

1681

MARCO AVALOS

 

80

221

18:02.6

1:09:56.2

1:44.1

5

1686

NOAH MONDY

 

92

313

18:15.9

1:28:12.2

1:57.4

6

1685

CHRISTIAN JOHNSON

 

(109)

(422)

18:32.4

1:46:44.6

2:13.8

7

1687

KAMERON SANDERS

 

(158)

(580)

21:44.4

2:08:29.1

5:25.9

 
Team - Irving MacArthur Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 373 Team Score (times): 1:29:38.4 Ave Time:17:55.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1248

IRAAN AGUIRE

 

14

14

16:41.7

16:41.7

0:00.0

2

1251

LOGAN LEWIS

 

54

68

17:33.2

34:14.9

0:51.5

3

1254

LEO OLMOS

 

86

154

18:08.3

52:23.2

1:26.6

4

1250

JESUS DELGADO

 

104

258

18:28.1

1:10:51.4

1:46.4

5

1249

JOSE CORUBBIAS

 

115

373

18:47.0

1:29:38.4

2:05.3

 
Team - N Richland Hills Birdville Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 381 Team Score (times): 1:29:53.5 Ave Time:17:58.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1634

KEVIN DAVIS

 

36

36

17:11.0

17:11.0

0:00.0

2

1631

LOUIS BOLANDER

 

55

91

17:35.2

34:46.3

0:24.1

3

1636

TRISHAN PATEL

 

90

181

18:14.5

53:00.8

1:03.4

4

1637

NOAH POPE

 

97

278

18:24.6

1:11:25.5

1:13.5

5

1635

ERIK DOMINQUEZ

 

103

381

18:28.0

1:29:53.5

1:16.9

6

1632

CHRISTIAN CAMPBELL

 

(111)

(492)

18:34.0

1:48:27.6

1:22.9

7

1633

REYNOLD CASTRO

 

(113)

(605)

18:39.4

2:07:07.0

1:28.3

 
Team - Denton Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 383 Team Score (times): 1:30:03.7 Ave Time:18:00.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

640

BENJAMIN MCAFEE

 

26

26

17:02.5

17:02.5

0:00.0

2

639

BLAZE MARTIN

 

57

83

17:40.0

34:42.5

0:37.5

3

638

ANDREW LEACH

 

79

162

18:01.8

52:44.3

0:59.3

4

641

JEAN SANCHEZ

 

102

264

18:27.5

1:11:11.9

1:25.0

5

643

JONATHAN WAGNER

 

119

383

18:51.7

1:30:03.7

1:49.2

6

637

MARCO ARELLANO

 

(122)

(505)

18:53.6

1:48:57.4

1:51.1

7

642

JACK SAWKO

 

(141)

(646)

19:27.9

2:08:25.3

2:25.4

 
Team - Grapevine Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 396 Team Score (times): 1:30:11.3 Ave Time:18:02.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

941

RYAN SHUMAKER

 

63

63

17:45.7

17:45.7

0:00.0

2

936

ELIJAH GREISEN

 

75

138

17:58.8

35:44.5

0:13.0

3

942

JOSH STEINLE

 

83

221

18:05.5

53:50.1

0:19.8

4

938

JACOB PROTONO

 

87

308

18:08.8

1:11:59.0

0:23.1

5

934

BRYCE COOK

 

88

396

18:12.3

1:30:11.3

0:26.5

6

940

KATHAN SHENOY

 

(106)

(502)

18:29.5

1:48:40.8

0:43.7

7

943

ADAM WACHTEL

 

(112)

(614)

18:36.5

2:07:17.4

0:50.8

8

939

CONNOR SHANK

 

More Than 7

 

18:50.0

2:26:07.4

1:04.2

 
Team - Arlington Houston Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 445 Team Score (times): 1:31:14.2 Ave Time:18:14.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

71

OMAR HERRERA

 

73

73

17:56.8

17:56.8

0:00.0

2

73

RAMIRO LUNDGREN

 

78

151

18:00.9

35:57.7

0:04.1

3

74

ANSELM NYAMBUKA

 

82

233

18:04.1

54:01.8

0:07.3

4

72

TAYLOR ISOM

 

96

329

18:22.9

1:12:24.8

0:26.1

5

70

ARIEL ALVAREZ

 

116

445

18:49.3

1:31:14.2

0:52.5

 
Team - Ft Worth North Side Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 461 Team Score (times): 1:31:37.2 Ave Time:18:19.4
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

889

JOSE MAGANA

 

50

50

17:31.2

17:31.2

0:00.0

2

895

CARLOS VALLEJO

 

53

103

17:33.1

35:04.4

0:01.8

3

893

CARLOS OTERO

 

99

202

18:25.3

53:29.8

0:54.0

4

892

CHRIS MUKE

 

126

328

18:57.7

1:12:27.5

1:26.4

5

890

RYAN MARTINEZ

 

133

461

19:09.7

1:31:37.2

1:38.4

6

891

HECTOR MARTINEZSEGURA

 

(139)

(600)

19:16.3

1:50:53.6

1:45.0

7

894

JUAN RAMIREZ

 

(150)

(750)

20:01.4

2:10:55.0

2:30.1

8

888

ISMAEL GUZMAN

 

More Than 7

 

21:00.1

2:31:55.2

3:28.8

 
Team - Ft Worth Boswell Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 463 Team Score (times): 1:31:45.4 Ave Time:18:21.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

785

CONNOR STOUDER

 

29

29

17:07.9

17:07.9

0:00.0

2

777

XAVIER BANDA

 

71

100

17:53.7

35:01.7

0:45.7

3

782

ZACK JONES

 

114

214

18:44.1

53:45.8

1:36.1

4

778

PERRIN CASEY

 

118

332

18:51.5

1:12:37.4

1:43.5

5

781

JACOB ISMIR

 

131

463

19:08.0

1:31:45.4

2:00.0

6

780

JOHN HENSON

 

(140)

(603)

19:24.5

1:51:10.0

2:16.5

 
Team - Chisholm Trail Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 501 Team Score (times): 1:32:55.2 Ave Time:18:35.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

217

CALEB LOWERY

 

68

68

17:50.0

17:50.0

0:00.0

2

219

STONE ROBERTS

 

72

140

17:54.6

35:44.7

0:04.6

3

220

RYAN SANCHEZ

 

89

229

18:12.8

53:57.5

0:22.7

4

221

JARID WILCZAK

 

121

350

18:53.3

1:12:50.8

1:03.3

5

230

JAVONTA GUYETTE

 

151

501

20:04.3

1:32:55.2

2:14.3

6

218

JOSE MUNOZ

 

(154)

(655)

20:23.2

1:53:18.4

2:33.2

7

229

ORION CRUZ

 

(156)

(811)

21:32.8

2:14:51.2

3:42.7

8

232

PIERRE PEREZ

 

More Than 7

 

22:41.1

2:37:32.4

4:51.1

 
Team - Ft Worth Carter-Riverside Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 502 Team Score (times): 1:32:28.3 Ave Time:18:29.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

824

MIGUEL NEITO

 

45

45

17:25.2

17:25.2

0:00.0

2

821

ADRIAN GONZALES

 

62

107

17:44.3

35:09.6

0:19.1

3

827

URIEL TOVAR

 

123

230

18:54.1

54:03.7

1:28.9

4

823

EDUARDO MARTINEZ

 

135

365

19:11.1

1:13:14.8

1:45.9

5

826

SAMY SEGOVIA

 

137

502

19:13.4

1:32:28.3

1:48.1

6

822

REX LOPEZ

 

(143)

(645)

19:41.2

1:52:09.5

2:15.9

7

825

HENRY SAUCEDO

 

(149)

(794)

19:58.0

2:12:07.5

2:32.7

 
Team - Ft Worth Eastern Hills Finish Position - 21
Team Score (places): 569 Team Score (times): 1:42:12.7 Ave Time:20:26.5
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

884

JAKYRI MOORE

 

58

58

17:40.9

17:40.9

0:00.0

2

866

VICTOR ALCALA

 

107

165

18:30.8

36:11.8

0:49.8

3

868

BRAHAAM FAVELA

 

110

275

18:32.4

54:44.2

0:51.4

4

867

OCTAVIOUS BROWN

 

132

407

19:09.5

1:13:53.8

1:28.5

5

886

DIHN PHAN

 

162

569

28:18.9

1:42:12.7

10:37.9

 
Team - Dallas Molina Finish Position - 22
Team Score (places): 573 Team Score (times): 1:34:06.5 Ave Time:18:49.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

592

VICTOR GARCIA

 

81

81

18:03.4

18:03.4

0:00.0

2

594

EMILIO POPOCA

 

95

176

18:21.2

36:24.7

0:17.7

3

595

JOSE SOLIS

 

125

301

18:56.8

55:21.6

0:53.3

4

590

SAUL DELABRA

 

128

429

19:03.2

1:14:24.9

0:59.8

5

596

LUIS VERGARA

 

144

573

19:41.6

1:34:06.5

1:38.1

6

591

OSCAR DIAZ

 

(152)

(725)

20:11.5

1:54:18.0

2:08.0

7

593

ABRAHAM MONDRAGON

 

(153)

(878)

20:23.2

2:14:41.3

2:19.8

 
Team - Saginaw Finish Position - 23
Team Score (places): 649 Team Score (times): 1:35:27.6 Ave Time:19:05.5
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1872

EVAN LATHAM

 

120

120

18:52.4

18:52.4

0:00.0

2

1870

ESEQUIEL AGUILAR

 

127

247

19:00.8

37:53.3

0:08.4

3

1874

WAYNE MCCRAY

 

130

377

19:07.7

57:01.0

0:15.2

4

1875

JUAN RODRIGUEZ

 

134

511

19:10.6

1:16:11.7

0:18.2

5

1884

JOSE CORNEJO

 

138

649

19:15.9

1:35:27.6

0:23.5

6

1873

ERIC LOPEZ

 

(145)

(794)

19:44.4

1:55:12.0

0:51.9

7

1871

AUSTIN BATEMAN

 

(148)

(942)

19:52.8

2:15:04.9

1:00.3

 
Team - Covenant Christian Finish Position - 24
Team Score (places): 668 Team Score (times): 1:40:45.1 Ave Time:20:09.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

328

JACK KARIKA

 

59

59

17:41.9

17:41.9

0:00.0

2

327

JACOB GAUTHIER

 

146

205

19:44.8

37:26.7

2:02.8

3

320

JAMIE ARNOLD

 

147

352

19:50.0

57:16.8

2:08.1

4

326

CONNOR FEWELL

 

157

509

21:37.8

1:18:54.6

3:55.8

5

330

ZACH SARGENT

 

159

668

21:50.5

1:40:45.1

4:08.5

 
Team - Ft Worth Trimble Tech Finish Position - 25
Team Score (places): 726 Team Score (times): 1:44:15.9 Ave Time:20:51.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

900

AARON ROCHA

 

108

108

18:32.0

18:32.0

0:00.0

2

901

BENJAMIN ROJAS

 

142

250

19:32.3

38:04.4

1:00.3

3

896

JACOB ALFORD

 

155

405

21:07.5

59:12.0

2:35.5

4

899

D' ANDRE HILL

 

160

565

22:21.3

1:21:33.3

3:49.2

5

898

ARMANDO BARAJAS

 

161

726

22:42.6

1:44:15.9

4:10.5

 
Team - Alvarado Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

52

JUSTIN DOMANGUE

 

Less Than 5

 

15:31.9

15:31.9

0:00.0

 
Team - Bethesda Christian Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

126

SPENCER DOYLE

 

Less Than 5

 

16:12.0

16:12.0

0:00.0

 
Team - Carrollton Christian Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

204

MATTHEW HAHN

 

Less Than 5

 

16:16.3

16:16.3

0:00.0

 
Team - Ft Worth Dunbar Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

852

AMADO GODOY

 

Less Than 5

 

19:41.1

19:41.1

0:00.0

2

853

GUILLERMO GODOY

 

Less Than 5

 

20:11.5

39:52.7

0:30.3

3

854

ALBERTO VALLASANA

 

Less Than 5

 

21:24.1

1:01:16.9

1:43.0

 
Team - Irving Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1209

JOSE GALLEGOS

 

Less Than 5

 

17:47.2

17:47.2

0:00.0

2

1228

SAMMIR MUSSA

 

Less Than 5

 

19:38.8

37:26.1

1:51.6

 
Team - Mineral Wells Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1615

RILEY LOYA

 

Less Than 5

 

18:58.9

18:58.9

0:00.0

2

1614

ERIK LOPEZ

 

Less Than 5

 

19:06.1

38:05.1

0:07.2

3

1613

WAYNE FOWLER

 

Less Than 5

 

19:15.1

57:20.2

0:16.2