Flying Hawks CC Invitational

October 10, 2015


Results by RunTIME Racing Services

Overall Finish List - Boys

6A-5A VARSITY MEN-5K

 

Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 0

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Qualifier

1

1

552

CONNOR O'NEILL Dallas Jesuit

15:16.7

3:03/K

2

(< 5)

52

JUSTIN DOMANGUE Alvarado

15:31.9

3:06/K

3

2

1377

DREW CUMMINGS Lewisville Hebron

15:39.2

3:08/K

4

3

1783

NATHAN RANKIN Plano East

15:54.0

3:11/K

5

4

9

HARRISON TILLMAN Aledo

15:58.3

3:12/K

6

5

1381

CONNER MILLER Lewisville Hebron

16:06.5

3:13/K

7

6

1447

COLE KLASHINSKY Lewisville Marcus

16:08.5

3:14/K

8

(< 5)

126

SPENCER DOYLE Bethesda Christian

16:12.0

3:14/K

9

7

243

ALAN HUO Coppell

16:13.0

3:15/K

10

8

246

NATHAN SIMS Coppell

16:14.4

3:15/K

11

(< 5)

204

MATTHEW HAHN Carrollton Christian

16:16.3

3:15/K

12

9

1682

GREG FEHRIBACH N Richland Hills Richland

16:18.5

3:16/K

13

10

1379

MOSHE ESKENAZI Lewisville Hebron

16:21.3

3:16/K

14

11

2160

HAFTU KNIGHT Tyler Lee

16:22.7

3:16/K

15

12

1378

ADAM DAYANI Lewisville Hebron

16:24.0

3:17/K

16

13

1443

ALEC BLAIR Lewisville Marcus

16:35.5

3:19/K

17

14

1248

IRAAN AGUIRE Irving MacArthur

16:41.7

3:20/K

18

15

1444

PARKER BRADY Lewisville Marcus

16:44.0

3:21/K

19

16

2156

SHAFEN BORAH Tyler Lee

16:45.6

3:21/K

20

17

548

CONNOR GARVEY Dallas Jesuit

16:46.7

3:21/K

21

18

2266

GARRETT GONZALEZ Valley View

16:48.2

3:22/K

22

19

715

NICHOLAS KETO Euless Trinity

16:53.2

3:23/K

23

20

717

LOGAN ROEMISCH Euless Trinity

16:53.7

3:23/K

24

21

549

JOHN GARVEY Dallas Jesuit

16:55.8

3:23/K

25

22

1463

ANDREW DUFFY Lewisville Marcus

16:56.0

3:23/K

26

23

547

MILES BURROW Dallas Jesuit

16:56.3

3:23/K

27

24

1382

MASON RICHTER Lewisville Hebron

16:57.0

3:23/K

28

25

245

GRANT REESE Coppell

17:01.9

3:24/K

29

26

640

BENJAMIN MCAFEE Denton

17:02.5

3:24/K

30

27

2

KYLE GRIBBLE Aledo

17:02.5

3:24/K

31

28

1780

CHARLIE MCCURDY Plano East

17:07.4

3:25/K

32

29

785

CONNOR STOUDER Ft Worth Boswell

17:07.9

3:25/K

33

30

2158

ISAIAH DAVISON Tyler Lee

17:08.2

3:26/K

34

31

546

ETHAN BROWNLEE Dallas Jesuit

17:09.0

3:26/K

35

32

1938

ENZO MORTIMER Southlake Carroll

17:09.4

3:26/K

36

33

1449

ZACH VINEYARD Lewisville Marcus

17:09.9

3:26/K

37

34

1446

TYLER JENNINGS Lewisville Marcus

17:10.0

3:26/K

38

35

1933

EVAN DUNKEL Southlake Carroll

17:10.1

3:26/K

39

36

1634

KEVIN DAVIS N Richland Hills Birdville

17:11.0

3:26/K

40

37

1448

DAVID ROQUEBERT Lewisville Marcus

17:11.7

3:26/K

41

38

1383

MASON SHEFFIELD Lewisville Hebron

17:12.8

3:26/K

42

39

2267

JOE DON PEMBROKE Valley View

17:13.5

3:27/K

43

40

714

JAIME JAIMES Euless Trinity

17:13.5

3:27/K

44

41

242

KILLIAN CARLSEN-PHELAN Coppell

17:14.0

3:27/K

45

42

1380

DYLAN LOWE Lewisville Hebron

17:16.5

3:27/K

46

43

2269

HOUSTON TIPPS Valley View

17:19.2

3:28/K

47

(> 7)

1384

MATHEW WILLIAMS Lewisville Hebron

17:19.4

3:28/K

48

44

1932

TYLER COLEMAN Southlake Carroll

17:21.0

3:28/K

49

45

824

MIGUEL NEITO Ft Worth Carter-Riverside

17:25.2

3:29/K

50

46

1936

EVERETT KOLTO Southlake Carroll

17:25.6

3:29/K

51

47

1934

HENRY GARDNER Southlake Carroll

17:25.6

3:29/K

52

48

2263

LUIS CARDIAL Valley View

17:26.6

3:29/K

53

49

1784

JEFFREY SILLERS Plano East

17:29.2

3:30/K

54

50

889

JOSE MAGANA Ft Worth North Side

17:31.2

3:30/K

55

51

551

JOEY LOROCCO Dallas Jesuit

17:31.6

3:30/K

56

52

241

ALEC BUSH Coppell

17:32.5

3:30/K

57

53

895

CARLOS VALLEJO Ft Worth North Side

17:33.1

3:31/K

58

54

1251

LOGAN LEWIS Irving MacArthur

17:33.2

3:31/K

59

55

1631

LOUIS BOLANDER N Richland Hills Birdville

17:35.2

3:31/K

60

56

1683

BRYANT HARLOW N Richland Hills Richland

17:35.3

3:31/K

61

57

639

BLAZE MARTIN Denton

17:40.0

3:32/K

62

58

884

JAKYRI MOORE Ft Worth Eastern Hills

17:40.9

3:32/K

63

59

328

JACK KARIKA Covenant Christian

17:41.9

3:32/K

64

60

1935

BLAKE HOSLER Southlake Carroll

17:41.9

3:32/K

65

61

2161

DAVID MCCOOK Tyler Lee

17:42.5

3:32/K

66

62

821

ADRIAN GONZALES Ft Worth Carter-Riverside

17:44.3

3:33/K

67

63

941

RYAN SHUMAKER Grapevine

17:45.7

3:33/K

68

(< 5)

1209

JOSE GALLEGOS Irving

17:47.2

3:33/K

69

64

2155

MATT ANDERSON Tyler Lee

17:47.3

3:33/K

70

65

8

AVERY TILLEY Aledo

17:47.9

3:33/K

71

66

2157

CESAR CORREA Tyler Lee

17:48.1

3:34/K

72

67

239

ANDRES ABREGO GUERRA Coppell

17:49.7

3:34/K

73

68

217

CALEB LOWERY Chisholm Trail

17:50.0

3:34/K

74

69

2265

FRANCISCO GARCIA Valley View

17:51.4

3:34/K

75

70

1785

BEN WALKER Plano East

17:52.6

3:34/K

76

71

777

XAVIER BANDA Ft Worth Boswell

17:53.7

3:35/K

77

72

219

STONE ROBERTS Chisholm Trail

17:54.6

3:35/K

78

73

71

OMAR HERRERA Arlington Houston

17:56.8

3:35/K

79

74

240

TROY BRISCOE Coppell

17:58.0

3:36/K

80

75

936

ELIJAH GREISEN Grapevine

17:58.8

3:36/K

81

76

1684

NATHAN HOLLAND N Richland Hills Richland

17:59.7

3:36/K

82

77

1963

CHRISTOPHER DUFFY Southlake Carroll

18:00.3

3:36/K

83

78

73

RAMIRO LUNDGREN Arlington Houston

18:00.9

3:36/K

84

(> 7)

1983

RYAN SANDERS Southlake Carroll

18:01.5

3:36/K

85

79

638

ANDREW LEACH Denton

18:01.8

3:36/K

86

80

1681

MARCO AVALOS N Richland Hills Richland

18:02.6

3:36/K

87

81

592

VICTOR GARCIA Dallas Molina

18:03.4

3:37/K

88

82

74

ANSELM NYAMBUKA Arlington Houston

18:04.1

3:37/K

89

83

942

JOSH STEINLE Grapevine

18:05.5

3:37/K

90

84

1

TREVOR CONNELLY Aledo

18:06.8

3:37/K

91

85

582

CAMERON SCHUTZE Dallas Jesuit

18:07.5

3:37/K

92

86

1254

LEO OLMOS Irving MacArthur

18:08.3

3:38/K

93

87

938

JACOB PROTONO Grapevine

18:08.8

3:38/K

94

(> 7)

1940

ERIC ROSE Southlake Carroll

18:11.0

3:38/K

95

88

934

BRYCE COOK Grapevine

18:12.3

3:38/K

96

89

220

RYAN SANCHEZ Chisholm Trail

18:12.8

3:38/K

97

90

1636

TRISHAN PATEL N Richland Hills Birdville

18:14.5

3:39/K

98

91

4

NATHAN MUNAFO Aledo

18:15.2

3:39/K

99

92

1686

NOAH MONDY N Richland Hills Richland

18:15.9

3:39/K

100

(> 7)

1939

WYATT PACKARD Southlake Carroll

18:16.4

3:39/K

Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 0

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Qualifier

101

93

6

RICHARD REYNOLDS Aledo

18:17.2

3:39/K

102

94

2264

MICHEAL ESPARZA Valley View

18:19.6

3:40/K

103

95

594

EMILIO POPOCA Dallas Molina

18:21.2

3:40/K

104

96

72

TAYLOR ISOM Arlington Houston

18:22.9

3:40/K

105

97

1637

NOAH POPE N Richland Hills Birdville

18:24.6

3:41/K

106

98

7

ZACH RUSSELL Aledo

18:24.8

3:41/K

107

99

893

CARLOS OTERO Ft Worth North Side

18:25.3

3:41/K

108

100

711

TODD ANTHONY Euless Trinity

18:26.2

3:41/K

109

101

2159

ALLAN EVANS Tyler Lee

18:27.1

3:41/K

110

102

641

JEAN SANCHEZ Denton

18:27.5

3:41/K

111

103

1635

ERIK DOMINQUEZ N Richland Hills Birdville

18:28.0

3:42/K

112

104

1250

JESUS DELGADO Irving MacArthur

18:28.1

3:42/K

113

(> 7)

5

ROBERT MYERS Aledo

18:29.3

3:42/K

114

105

716

KOBIE ROEMISCH Euless Trinity

18:29.4

3:42/K

115

106

940

KATHAN SHENOY Grapevine

18:29.5

3:42/K

116

(> 7)

1964

MATTHEW ESPARZA Southlake Carroll

18:29.8

3:42/K

117

107

866

VICTOR ALCALA Ft Worth Eastern Hills

18:30.8

3:42/K

118

108

900

AARON ROCHA Ft Worth Trimble Tech

18:32.0

3:42/K

119

109

1685

CHRISTIAN JOHNSON N Richland Hills Richland

18:32.4

3:42/K

120

110

868

BRAHAAM FAVELA Ft Worth Eastern Hills

18:32.4

3:42/K

121

111

1632

CHRISTIAN CAMPBELL N Richland Hills Birdville

18:34.0

3:43/K

122

112

943

ADAM WACHTEL Grapevine

18:36.5

3:43/K

123

113

1633

REYNOLD CASTRO N Richland Hills Birdville

18:39.4

3:44/K

124

(> 7)

1937

GREYSON MITCHELL Southlake Carroll

18:41.3

3:44/K

125

114

782

ZACK JONES Ft Worth Boswell

18:44.1

3:45/K

126

115

1249

JOSE CORUBBIAS Irving MacArthur

18:47.0

3:45/K

127

116

70

ARIEL ALVAREZ Arlington Houston

18:49.3

3:46/K

128

(> 7)

939

CONNOR SHANK Grapevine

18:50.0

3:46/K

129

117

712

CHRISTIAN COLLAZO Euless Trinity

18:50.6

3:46/K

130

118

778

PERRIN CASEY Ft Worth Boswell

18:51.5

3:46/K

131

119

643

JONATHAN WAGNER Denton

18:51.7

3:46/K

132

120

1872

EVAN LATHAM Saginaw

18:52.4

3:46/K

133

121

221

JARID WILCZAK Chisholm Trail

18:53.3

3:47/K

134

122

637

MARCO ARELLANO Denton

18:53.6

3:47/K

135

123

827

URIEL TOVAR Ft Worth Carter-Riverside

18:54.1

3:47/K

136

124

1779

IAN CHIAU Plano East

18:55.1

3:47/K

137

125

595

JOSE SOLIS Dallas Molina

18:56.8

3:47/K

138

126

892

CHRIS MUKE Ft Worth North Side

18:57.7

3:47/K

139

(< 5)

1615

RILEY LOYA Mineral Wells

18:58.9

3:48/K

140

127

1870

ESEQUIEL AGUILAR Saginaw

19:00.8

3:48/K

141

128

590

SAUL DELABRA Dallas Molina

19:03.2

3:49/K

142

129

2268

PHILLIP STEINMETZ Valley View

19:04.5

3:49/K

143

(< 5)

1614

ERIK LOPEZ Mineral Wells

19:06.1

3:49/K

144

130

1874

WAYNE MCCRAY Saginaw

19:07.7

3:49/K

145

131

781

JACOB ISMIR Ft Worth Boswell

19:08.0

3:50/K

146

132

867

OCTAVIOUS BROWN Ft Worth Eastern Hills

19:09.5

3:50/K

147

133

890

RYAN MARTINEZ Ft Worth North Side

19:09.7

3:50/K

148

134

1875

JUAN RODRIGUEZ Saginaw

19:10.6

3:50/K

149

135

823

EDUARDO MARTINEZ Ft Worth Carter-Riverside

19:11.1

3:50/K

150

136

713

BLAKE GOODWIN Euless Trinity

19:12.4

3:50/K

151

137

826

SAMY SEGOVIA Ft Worth Carter-Riverside

19:13.4

3:51/K

152

(< 5)

1613

WAYNE FOWLER Mineral Wells

19:15.1

3:51/K

153

138

1884

JOSE CORNEJO Saginaw

19:15.9

3:51/K

154

139

891

HECTOR MARTINEZSEGURA Ft Worth North Side

19:16.3

3:51/K

155

140

780

JOHN HENSON Ft Worth Boswell

19:24.5

3:53/K

156

141

642

JACK SAWKO Denton

19:27.9

3:53/K

157

142

901

BENJAMIN ROJAS Ft Worth Trimble Tech

19:32.3

3:54/K

158

(< 5)

1228

SAMMIR MUSSA Irving

19:38.8

3:56/K

159

(> 7)

27

JIMMY MCQUADE Aledo

19:39.8

3:56/K

160

(< 5)

852

AMADO GODOY Ft Worth Dunbar

19:41.1

3:56/K

161

143

822

REX LOPEZ Ft Worth Carter-Riverside

19:41.2

3:56/K

162

144

596

LUIS VERGARA Dallas Molina

19:41.6

3:56/K

163

145

1873

ERIC LOPEZ Saginaw

19:44.4

3:57/K

164

146

327

JACOB GAUTHIER Covenant Christian

19:44.8

3:57/K

165

147

320

JAMIE ARNOLD Covenant Christian

19:50.0

3:58/K

166

148

1871

AUSTIN BATEMAN Saginaw

19:52.8

3:58/K

167

149

825

HENRY SAUCEDO Ft Worth Carter-Riverside

19:58.0

4:00/K

168

150

894

JUAN RAMIREZ Ft Worth North Side

20:01.4

4:00/K

169

151

230

JAVONTA GUYETTE Chisholm Trail

20:04.3

4:01/K

170

152

591

OSCAR DIAZ Dallas Molina

20:11.5

4:02/K

171

(< 5)

853

GUILLERMO GODOY Ft Worth Dunbar

20:11.5

4:02/K

172

153

593

ABRAHAM MONDRAGON Dallas Molina

20:23.2

4:05/K

173

154

218

JOSE MUNOZ Chisholm Trail

20:23.2

4:05/K

174

(> 7)

888

ISMAEL GUZMAN Ft Worth North Side

21:00.1

4:12/K

175

155

896

JACOB ALFORD Ft Worth Trimble Tech

21:07.5

4:13/K

176

(< 5)

854

ALBERTO VALLASANA Ft Worth Dunbar

21:24.1

4:17/K

177

156

229

ORION CRUZ Chisholm Trail

21:32.8

4:18/K

178

157

326

CONNOR FEWELL Covenant Christian

21:37.8

4:19/K

179

158

1687

KAMERON SANDERS N Richland Hills Richland

21:44.4

4:21/K

180

159

330

ZACH SARGENT Covenant Christian

21:50.5

4:22/K

181

160

899

D' ANDRE HILL Ft Worth Trimble Tech

22:21.3

4:28/K

182

(> 7)

232

PIERRE PEREZ Chisholm Trail

22:41.1

4:32/K

183

161

898

ARMANDO BARAJAS Ft Worth Trimble Tech

22:42.6

4:32/K

184

162

886

DIHN PHAN Ft Worth Eastern Hills

28:18.9

5:40/K