1st Sunday Funday- Nov2012

Age Group Results

November 04, 2012


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

5K

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ELIZABETH RUDY ARLINGTON TX 122 55 4   23:19.3 23:21.0 0:01.7 7:30/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LOGAN RUHDE 132 21 1   18:50.8 18:50.8 6:03/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CYNTHIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX 130 55 11   31:38.1 31:40.5 0:02.3 10:10/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BLADE NORMAN ARLINGTON TX 123 52 3   23:02.4 23:02.4 7:24/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CAHAL MCCOLGAN ARLINGTON TX 127 22 5   25:16.7 25:18.5 0:01.7 8:07/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AIMEE KLIEWER 126 25 9   26:29.7 26:32.6 0:02.9 8:31/M
2 KRISTI MILTON 133 26 10 0:47.9 27:17.6 27:19.9 0:02.3 8:46/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRYAN MOTE ARLINGTON TX 125 25 2   21:17.5 21:17.5 6:51/M
2 AMIT OZA 131 29 6 4:13.1 25:30.6 25:34.0 0:03.4 8:12/M
3 ZADEN SUN 129 28 12 10:20.8 31:38.3 31:41.6 0:03.2 10:10/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KELLY ROUSE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 128 34 7   25:53.9 25:56.0 0:02.1 8:19/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KENNY HALLMAN 124 51 8   26:04.1 26:04.7 0:00.6 8:23/M