1st Sunday Five Buck 5K-Jun2013

Overall Finish List

June 02, 2013


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DANE BATZEL ARLINGTON TX 1546 35 M 1 Top Fin   16:30.2 16:31.4 0:01.1 5:18/M
2 JILL NORMAN 1540 35 F 1 Top Fin   19:15.0 19:16.0 0:00.9 6:11/M
3 GILBERTO GONZALEZ 1655 42 M 1 Top Fin 3:03.8 19:34.1 19:35.2 0:01.1 6:17/M
4 ISIDRO FLORES 1599 24 M 1 20-24 3:55.2 20:25.4 20:26.6 0:01.1 6:34/M
5 BLADE NORMAN ARLINGTON TX 1511 52 M 1 50-54 4:06.0 20:36.3 20:37.9 0:01.6 6:37/M
6 EMILIANO MOFFATT 1881 31 M 1 30-34 5:04.7 21:35.0 21:37.1 0:02.1 6:56/M
7 KANA WHITE 1520 29 F 1 25-29 4:10.5 23:25.6 23:27.9 0:02.2 7:32/M
8 ELIZABETH RUDY ARLINGTON TX 1512 55 F 1 Top Fin 4:12.6 23:27.7 23:29.6 0:01.9 7:32/M
9 TREVOR DYCK 1672 45 M 1 45-49 7:36.3 24:06.6 24:10.4 0:03.7 7:45/M
10 WILLIAM PAGAN 1596 33 M 2 30-34 7:55.2 24:25.4 24:27.4 0:01.9 7:51/M
11 ZACHARY DYCK 1748 16 M 1 15-19 9:08.5 25:38.8 25:39.7 0:00.9 8:15/M
12 ESTHER LYNCH ARLINGTON TX 1521 30 F 1 30-34 6:25.1 25:40.1 25:43.0 0:02.8 8:15/M
13 GRACIE HOWIE 1578 17 F 1 15-19 6:25.4 25:40.5 25:40.5 8:15/M
14 DAN FRYMAN ARLINGTON TX 1879 52 M 2 50-54 9:40.2 26:10.4 26:13.9 0:03.4 8:25/M
15 JUAN SALAZAR 1889 28 M 1 25-29 10:27.7 26:58.0 28:34.5 1:36.5 8:40/M
16 DEREK BROWN 1784 23 M 2 20-24 11:08.4 27:38.7 27:41.4 0:02.7 8:53/M
17 DAWN LUYSTER FORT WORTH TX 1572 53 F 1 50-54 8:26.1 27:41.2 27:43.4 0:02.2 8:54/M
18 CARLA GONZALEZ 1656 15 F 2 15-19 8:31.6 27:46.7 27:48.3 0:01.6 8:56/M
19 ROSS CRUTCHFIELD ARLINGTON TX 1598 49 M 2 45-49 11:24.1 27:54.4 28:05.2 0:10.8 8:58/M
20 CONRAD BUTLER 1874 26 M 2 25-29 12:10.7 28:40.9 28:51.3 0:10.3 9:13/M
21 IVAN OJEDA-RUIZ ARLINGTON TX 1869 25 M 3 25-29 13:08.9 29:39.1 29:42.8 0:03.6 9:32/M
22 CYNTHIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX 1592 56 F 1 55-59 10:24.4 29:39.5 29:45.5 0:06.0 9:32/M
23 AMANDA LOCKHART 1593 26 F 2 25-29 10:40.4 29:55.5 30:01.7 0:06.1 9:37/M
24 KENNY HALLMAN 2091 51 M 3 50-54 13:36.1 30:06.4 30:06.4 9:41/M
25 ART COTTER 1517 63 M 1 60-64 14:16.8 30:47.0 30:54.5 0:07.5 9:54/M
26 MARK VALLEJO FORT WORTH TX 1513 29 M 4 25-29 14:27.5 30:57.8 31:07.6 0:09.8 9:57/M
27 BEN KLOPHAUS 1757 16 M 2 15-19 16:10.2 32:40.5 32:42.2 0:01.6 10:30/M
28 CRISTINA CORONA ARLINGTON TX 1504 26 F 3 25-29 13:55.3 33:10.4 33:16.7 0:06.3 10:40/M
29 MARIA WINN 1877 24 F 1 20-24 14:09.2 33:24.2 33:34.6 0:10.3 10:44/M
30 JASPER HYAMS ARLINGTON TX 1514 6 F 1 1-10 14:12.6 33:27.7 33:31.3 0:03.6 10:45/M
31 JON HYAMS ARLINGTON TX 1515 41 M 1 40-44 16:57.9 33:28.1 33:31.7 0:03.5 10:46/M
32 PAUNE HYAMS 1516 38 F 1 35-39 14:19.6 33:34.7 33:38.6 0:03.9 10:48/M
33 ANA CORONA 1505 24 F 2 20-24 14:33.1 33:48.1 33:54.3 0:06.1 10:52/M
34 NICOLE CAVITT ARLINGTON TX 1552 37 F 2 35-39 15:38.5 34:53.6 34:59.8 0:06.1 11:13/M
35 ALEX BUGARIN 1519 33 M 3 30-34 18:51.3 35:21.6 35:27.7 0:06.0 11:22/M
36 SUSAN LAW 1526 43 F 1 40-44 16:14.4 35:29.4 35:38.2 0:08.7 11:25/M
37 COLE GUIDINGER 1890 38 M 1 35-39 20:16.8 36:47.0 36:52.2 0:05.1 11:50/M
38 MAVRICK GUIDINGER 1895 8 M 1 1-10 20:17.8 36:48.1 36:52.1 0:04.0 11:50/M
39 JADE FLORES 1600 8 F 2 1-10 17:43.3 36:58.3 37:01.0 0:02.6 11:53/M
40 LANA RAMIG 1577 60 F 1 60-64 18:25.2 37:40.3 37:42.4 0:02.1 12:07/M
41 CARRIE HILL FORT WORTH TX 1609 28 F 4 25-29 18:38.9 37:54.0 38:00.7 0:06.7 12:11/M
42 LOGAN RUHDE 1581 21 M 3 20-24 22:07.2 38:37.5 38:54.8 0:17.2 12:25/M
43 JOHNNA DONALD 1547 42 F 2 40-44 22:54.1 42:09.2 42:19.4 0:10.1 13:33/M
44 PATRICIA FIELDS 1631 41 F 3 40-44 23:38.6 42:53.7 43:05.6 0:11.9 13:47/M
45 DONNA BREWER 1597 37 F 3 35-39 24:34.2 43:49.2 44:00.3 0:11.0 14:05/M
46 TODD WALKER 1866 36 M 2 35-39 27:48.2 44:18.5 44:31.8 0:13.2 14:15/M
47 BRIAN MEGA ARLINGTON TX 1880 51 M 4 50-54 27:52.7 44:23.0 44:31.4 0:08.3 14:16/M
48 JILLIAN WALKER 1795 27 F 5 25-29 27:09.7 46:24.8 46:37.7 0:12.9 14:55/M
49 MAKENNA GUIDINGER 1896 7 F 3 1-10 28:05.4 47:20.5 47:24.3 0:03.8 15:13/M
50 LAJAUANA JACKSON ARLINGTON TX 1551 45 F 1 45-49 28:06.6 47:21.7 47:32.3 0:10.5 15:14/M
51 ROSIE ASHENBRENNER 1595 47 F 2 45-49 28:24.1 47:39.2 47:47.4 0:08.2 15:19/M
52 TAMMY SCONCE 1594 35 F 4 35-39 28:25.1 47:40.2 47:47.4 0:07.1 15:20/M
53 MONIQUE BOUDREAUX 1886 37 F 5 35-39 30:14.0 49:29.1 49:41.7 0:12.5 15:55/M
54 HEATHER GUIDINGER 1893 37 F 6 35-39 30:40.3 49:55.4 50:00.8 0:05.4 16:03/M
55 LAKOTA GUIDINGER 1894 9 M 2 1-10 33:26.1 49:56.4 50:00.9 0:04.5 16:03/M
56 BRITTANY TEAL 1785 31 F 2 30-34 31:32.7 50:47.7 50:58.6 0:10.9 16:20/M
57 ROSE BOOKMAN 1758 30 F 3 30-34 31:32.8 50:47.8 50:58.5 0:10.7 16:20/M