1st Sunday Five Buck 5K-Jun2013

Age Group Results

June 02, 2013


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

5K

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JILL NORMAN 1540 35 2   19:15.0 19:16.0 0:00.9 6:11/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DANE BATZEL ARLINGTON TX 1546 35 1   16:30.2 16:31.4 0:01.1 5:18/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ELIZABETH RUDY ARLINGTON TX 1512 55 8   23:27.7 23:29.6 0:01.9 7:32/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GILBERTO GONZALEZ 1655 42 3   19:34.1 19:35.2 0:01.1 6:17/M
Top

Female 10 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JASPER HYAMS ARLINGTON TX 1514 6 30   33:27.7 33:31.3 0:03.6 10:45/M
2 JADE FLORES 1600 8 39 3:30.6 36:58.3 37:01.0 0:02.6 11:53/M
3 MAKENNA GUIDINGER 1896 7 49 13:52.8 47:20.5 47:24.3 0:03.8 15:13/M
Top

Male 10 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MAVRICK GUIDINGER 1895 8 38   36:48.1 36:52.1 0:04.0 11:50/M
2 LAKOTA GUIDINGER 1894 9 55 13:08.3 49:56.4 50:00.9 0:04.5 16:03/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GRACIE HOWIE 1578 17 13   25:40.5 25:40.5 8:15/M
2 CARLA GONZALEZ 1656 15 18 2:06.1 27:46.7 27:48.3 0:01.6 8:56/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ZACHARY DYCK 1748 16 11   25:38.8 25:39.7 0:00.9 8:15/M
2 BEN KLOPHAUS 1757 16 27 7:01.6 32:40.5 32:42.2 0:01.6 10:30/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARIA WINN 1877 24 29   33:24.2 33:34.6 0:10.3 10:44/M
2 ANA CORONA 1505 24 33 0:23.8 33:48.1 33:54.3 0:06.1 10:52/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ISIDRO FLORES 1599 24 4   20:25.4 20:26.6 0:01.1 6:34/M
2 DEREK BROWN 1784 23 16 7:13.2 27:38.7 27:41.4 0:02.7 8:53/M
3 LOGAN RUHDE 1581 21 42 18:12.0 38:37.5 38:54.8 0:17.2 12:25/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KANA WHITE 1520 29 7   23:25.6 23:27.9 0:02.2 7:32/M
2 AMANDA LOCKHART 1593 26 23 6:29.8 29:55.5 30:01.7 0:06.1 9:37/M
3 CRISTINA CORONA ARLINGTON TX 1504 26 28 9:44.7 33:10.4 33:16.7 0:06.3 10:40/M
4 CARRIE HILL FORT WORTH TX 1609 28 41 14:28.3 37:54.0 38:00.7 0:06.7 12:11/M
5 JILLIAN WALKER 1795 27 48 22:59.1 46:24.8 46:37.7 0:12.9 14:55/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JUAN SALAZAR 1889 28 15   26:58.0 28:34.5 1:36.5 8:40/M
2 CONRAD BUTLER 1874 26 20 1:42.9 28:40.9 28:51.3 0:10.3 9:13/M
3 IVAN OJEDA-RUIZ ARLINGTON TX 1869 25 21 2:41.1 29:39.1 29:42.8 0:03.6 9:32/M
4 MARK VALLEJO FORT WORTH TX 1513 29 26 3:59.7 30:57.8 31:07.6 0:09.8 9:57/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ESTHER LYNCH ARLINGTON TX 1521 30 12   25:40.1 25:43.0 0:02.8 8:15/M
2 BRITTANY TEAL 1785 31 56 25:07.5 50:47.7 50:58.6 0:10.9 16:20/M
3 ROSE BOOKMAN 1758 30 57 25:07.6 50:47.8 50:58.5 0:10.7 16:20/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EMILIANO MOFFATT 1881 31 6   21:35.0 21:37.1 0:02.1 6:56/M
2 WILLIAM PAGAN 1596 33 10 2:50.4 24:25.4 24:27.4 0:01.9 7:51/M
3 ALEX BUGARIN 1519 33 35 13:46.5 35:21.6 35:27.7 0:06.0 11:22/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PAUNE HYAMS 1516 38 32   33:34.7 33:38.6 0:03.9 10:48/M
2 NICOLE CAVITT ARLINGTON TX 1552 37 34 1:18.9 34:53.6 34:59.8 0:06.1 11:13/M
3 DONNA BREWER 1597 37 45 10:14.5 43:49.2 44:00.3 0:11.0 14:05/M
4 TAMMY SCONCE 1594 35 52 14:05.5 47:40.2 47:47.4 0:07.1 15:20/M
5 MONIQUE BOUDREAUX 1886 37 53 15:54.4 49:29.1 49:41.7 0:12.5 15:55/M
6 HEATHER GUIDINGER 1893 37 54 16:20.7 49:55.4 50:00.8 0:05.4 16:03/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 COLE GUIDINGER 1890 38 37   36:47.0 36:52.2 0:05.1 11:50/M
2 TODD WALKER 1866 36 46 7:31.4 44:18.5 44:31.8 0:13.2 14:15/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SUSAN LAW 1526 43 36   35:29.4 35:38.2 0:08.7 11:25/M
2 JOHNNA DONALD 1547 42 43 6:39.7 42:09.2 42:19.4 0:10.1 13:33/M
3 PATRICIA FIELDS 1631 41 44 7:24.2 42:53.7 43:05.6 0:11.9 13:47/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JON HYAMS ARLINGTON TX 1515 41 31   33:28.1 33:31.7 0:03.5 10:46/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAJAUANA JACKSON ARLINGTON TX 1551 45 50   47:21.7 47:32.3 0:10.5 15:14/M
2 ROSIE ASHENBRENNER 1595 47 51 0:17.4 47:39.2 47:47.4 0:08.2 15:19/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TREVOR DYCK 1672 45 9   24:06.6 24:10.4 0:03.7 7:45/M
2 ROSS CRUTCHFIELD ARLINGTON TX 1598 49 19 3:47.8 27:54.4 28:05.2 0:10.8 8:58/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAWN LUYSTER FORT WORTH TX 1572 53 17   27:41.2 27:43.4 0:02.2 8:54/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BLADE NORMAN ARLINGTON TX 1511 52 5   20:36.3 20:37.9 0:01.6 6:37/M
2 DAN FRYMAN ARLINGTON TX 1879 52 14 5:34.1 26:10.4 26:13.9 0:03.4 8:25/M
3 KENNY HALLMAN 2091 51 24 9:30.1 30:06.4 30:06.4 9:41/M
4 BRIAN MEGA ARLINGTON TX 1880 51 47 23:46.7 44:23.0 44:31.4 0:08.3 14:16/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CYNTHIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX 1592 56 22   29:39.5 29:45.5 0:06.0 9:32/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LANA RAMIG 1577 60 40   37:40.3 37:42.4 0:02.1 12:07/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ART COTTER 1517 63 25   30:47.0 30:54.5 0:07.5 9:54/M