1st Sunday Funday-Jan2013

Overall Finish List

January 06, 2013


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DANE BATZEL ARLINGTON TX 10 35 M 1 Top Fin 17:41.3 17:41.3 5:41/M
2 LOGAN RUHDE 26 21 M 1 20-24 19:05.7 19:06.4 0:00.6 6:08/M
3 BLADE NORMAN ARLINGTON TX 1 52 M 1 Top Fin 21:23.3 21:23.3 6:53/M
4 BRIAN SKINNER PANTEGO TX 15 41 M 1 40-44 24:53.6 24:55.3 0:01.6 8:00/M
5 EVAN SKINNER PANTEGO TX 14 13 M 1 11-14 26:56.2 26:57.2 0:01.0 8:40/M
6 KENNY HALLMAN 22 51 M 1 50-54 27:11.5 27:13.4 0:01.9 8:44/M
7 SANDY RIVERA ARLINGTON TX 11 41 F 1 Top Fin 27:29.9 27:33.3 0:03.3 8:50/M
8 SARAH SKINNER PANTEGO TX 16 40 F 1 Top Fin 28:01.0 28:02.4 0:01.3 9:01/M
9 AMANDA LOCKHART 9 26 F 1 25-29 29:31.8 29:34.6 0:02.8 9:29/M
10 LUKE ROBERTSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 7 6 M 1 1-10 29:32.4 29:32.4 9:30/M
11 DON ROBERTSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 6 40 M 2 40-44 29:34.7 29:35.8 0:01.1 9:30/M
12 DEBBIE SMITH 3 48 F 1 45-49 29:54.3 29:56.5 0:02.1 9:37/M
13 ANDREW JOPLING 5 45 M 1 45-49 29:55.1 29:57.3 0:02.1 9:37/M
14 CYNTHIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX 8 55 F 1 55-59 30:04.2 30:06.7 0:02.5 9:40/M
15 JOSH MCDONELL 2 29 M 1 25-29 30:22.2 30:22.2 9:46/M
16 LACEY RUSH 20 31 F 1 30-34 30:50.7 30:53.2 0:02.5 9:55/M
17 STEPHEN RUSH ARLINGTON TX 21 31 M 1 30-34 30:51.8 30:54.3 0:02.4 9:55/M
18 RICH FRANKLIN 18 39 M 1 35-39 30:55.1 30:58.5 0:03.3 9:56/M
19 ASHTON FRANKLIN 19 9 M 2 1-10 30:55.2 30:58.9 0:03.7 9:56/M
20 MICHELE NELSON 29 44 F 1 40-44 31:27.7 32:39.7 1:11.9 10:07/M
21 LINDA PARRA 28 46 F 2 45-49 31:28.8 32:40.9 1:12.1 10:07/M
22 DEREK BROWN 24 23 M 2 20-24 33:52.7 33:55.5 0:02.7 10:53/M
23 VALERIE JOPLING 4 44 F 2 40-44 36:55.9 36:58.2 0:02.2 11:52/M
24 STEPHANIE MEDRANO 23 26 F 2 25-29 39:17.2 39:20.3 0:03.0 12:38/M
25 BRIAN MEGA ARLINGTON TX 27 50 M 2 50-54 48:15.9 48:20.2 0:04.2 15:31/M
26 ALLEN KIPHAM 12 39 F 1 35-39 50:40.2 50:46.8 0:06.5 16:17/M
27 TRACY CASS FORT WORTH TX 13 F 1 0- 0 50:40.5 50:46.9 0:06.3 16:17/M