1st Sunday Funday-Jan2013

Age Group Results

January 06, 2013


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

5K

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SANDY RIVERA ARLINGTON TX 11 41 7   27:29.9 27:33.3 0:03.3 8:50/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DANE BATZEL ARLINGTON TX 10 35 1   17:41.3 17:41.3 5:41/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SARAH SKINNER PANTEGO TX 16 40 8   28:01.0 28:02.4 0:01.3 9:01/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BLADE NORMAN ARLINGTON TX 1 52 3   21:23.3 21:23.3 6:53/M
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TRACY CASS FORT WORTH TX 13 27   50:40.5 50:46.9 0:06.3 16:17/M
Top

Male 10 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LUKE ROBERTSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 7 6 10   29:32.4 29:32.4 9:30/M
2 ASHTON FRANKLIN 19 9 19 1:22.8 30:55.2 30:58.9 0:03.7 9:56/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EVAN SKINNER PANTEGO TX 14 13 5   26:56.2 26:57.2 0:01.0 8:40/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LOGAN RUHDE 26 21 2   19:05.7 19:06.4 0:00.6 6:08/M
2 DEREK BROWN 24 23 22 14:47.0 33:52.7 33:55.5 0:02.7 10:53/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AMANDA LOCKHART 9 26 9   29:31.8 29:34.6 0:02.8 9:29/M
2 STEPHANIE MEDRANO 23 26 24 9:45.4 39:17.2 39:20.3 0:03.0 12:38/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSH MCDONELL 2 29 15   30:22.2 30:22.2 9:46/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LACEY RUSH 20 31 16   30:50.7 30:53.2 0:02.5 9:55/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STEPHEN RUSH ARLINGTON TX 21 31 17   30:51.8 30:54.3 0:02.4 9:55/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALLEN KIPHAM 12 39 26   50:40.2 50:46.8 0:06.5 16:17/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RICH FRANKLIN 18 39 18   30:55.1 30:58.5 0:03.3 9:56/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MICHELE NELSON 29 44 20   31:27.7 32:39.7 1:11.9 10:07/M
2 VALERIE JOPLING 4 44 23 5:28.2 36:55.9 36:58.2 0:02.2 11:52/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRIAN SKINNER PANTEGO TX 15 41 4   24:53.6 24:55.3 0:01.6 8:00/M
2 DON ROBERTSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 6 40 11 4:41.0 29:34.7 29:35.8 0:01.1 9:30/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DEBBIE SMITH 3 48 12   29:54.3 29:56.5 0:02.1 9:37/M
2 LINDA PARRA 28 46 21 1:34.4 31:28.8 32:40.9 1:12.1 10:07/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANDREW JOPLING 5 45 13   29:55.1 29:57.3 0:02.1 9:37/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KENNY HALLMAN 22 51 6   27:11.5 27:13.4 0:01.9 8:44/M
2 BRIAN MEGA ARLINGTON TX 27 50 25 21:04.4 48:15.9 48:20.2 0:04.2 15:31/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CYNTHIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX 8 55 14   30:04.2 30:06.7 0:02.5 9:40/M