1st Sunday Funday-Dec2012

Age Group Results

December 02, 2012


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

5K

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ELIZABETH RUDY ARLINGTON TX 4253 55 4   23:23.2 23:23.5 0:00.3 7:31/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANDREW JOPLING 4256 45 1   20:38.0 20:39.5 0:01.5 6:38/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DEBBIE SMITH 4255 48 8   29:33.4 29:35.9 0:02.4 9:30/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN BALL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4259 60 2   22:42.0 22:42.9 0:00.9 7:18/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRANDON TAYLOR 4265 18 12   36:05.0 36:07.8 0:02.8 11:36/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRIS TOSCH 4264 21 7   26:46.7 26:48.2 0:01.5 8:36/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAMES SAWYER 4251 33 14   42:23.5 42:27.1 0:03.5 13:38/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KIM WINSTON ARLINGTON TX 4263 35 11   31:50.7 31:53.7 0:03.0 10:14/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HERMINE ARIYIBI GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4266 42 13   36:11.4 36:14.5 0:03.1 11:38/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GEORGE PAYLOR ARLINGTON TX 4262 41 5   23:33.0 23:35.7 0:02.7 7:34/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 VIDA DAVILA ARLINGTON TX 4252 50 9   30:22.0 30:25.5 0:03.5 9:46/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BLADE NORMAN 4254 52 3   22:46.4 22:47.3 0:00.9 7:19/M
2 MICHAEL CLARK ARLINGTON TX 4261 52 6 2:17.0 25:03.5 25:05.0 0:01.5 8:03/M
3 BRIAN MEGA ARLINGTON TX 4267 50 15 25:21.8 48:08.3 51:33.5 3:25.2 15:29/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CYNTHIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX 4258 55 10   31:31.8 31:34.0 0:02.2 10:08/M