1st Sunday Five Buck 5K-Apr2013

Overall Finish List

April 07, 2013


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JILL NORMAN 4499 35 F 1 Top Fin   19:46.9 19:47.3 0:00.3 6:21/M
2 CARLOS GONZALEZ 116 42 M 1 Top Fin   20:44.6 20:45.9 0:01.3 6:40/M
3 BLADE NORMAN 355 52 M 1 Top Fin 0:29.6 21:14.2 21:14.5 0:00.3 6:50/M
4 MARIA GARCIA 84 40 F 1 Top Fin 3:22.0 23:08.9 23:10.5 0:01.5 7:26/M
5 JOSHUA MILLER 188 13 M 1 11-14 2:35.6 23:20.3 23:20.3 7:30/M
6 STEPHEN RUSH ARLINGTON TX 155 32 M 1 30-34 2:41.4 23:26.0 23:26.0 0:00.0 7:32/M
7 ELIZABETH RUDY ARLINGTON TX 390 56 F 1 55-59 3:58.7 23:45.7 23:45.8 0:00.1 7:38/M
8 DAVID THOMAS 4865 31 M 2 30-34 3:37.6 24:22.2 24:22.8 0:00.5 7:50/M
9 CHRIS MIZENER 186 34 M 3 30-34 3:37.8 24:22.4 24:27.5 0:05.1 7:50/M
10 RAINBOW DASH 1058 34 F 1 30-34 4:54.5 24:41.5 24:42.5 0:01.0 7:56/M
11 ANGELA EVANS 4207 38 F 1 35-39 5:05.2 24:52.2 24:53.3 0:01.1 8:00/M
12 TYSON BASONS 1041 23 M 1 20-24 4:21.3 25:06.0 25:08.0 0:02.0 8:04/M
13 ESTHER LYNCH ARLINGTON TX 811 30 F 2 30-34 6:02.7 25:49.7 25:50.3 0:00.5 8:18/M
14 KENNY HALLMAN 341 51 M 1 50-54 5:08.1 25:52.7 25:52.8 0:00.0 8:19/M
15 COORED BUTLER 1085 26 M 1 25-29 5:17.3 26:01.9 26:04.3 0:02.3 8:22/M
16 JONATHAN RODRIGUEZ 4155 29 M 2 25-29 5:17.8 26:02.4 26:09.5 0:07.0 8:22/M
17 WILLIAM PAGAN 4156 33 M 4 30-34 6:07.3 26:51.9 26:52.3 0:00.3 8:38/M
18 JANE CHUNG 1038 26 F 1 25-29 7:28.7 27:15.7 27:19.5 0:03.8 8:46/M
19 DAWN LUYSTER FORT WORTH TX 1300 53 F 1 50-54 7:51.2 27:38.2 27:38.8 0:00.6 8:53/M
20 NATHAN EPPELMAN 1120 7 M 1 1-10 7:28.3 28:12.9 28:14.3 0:01.3 9:04/M
21 NICHOLAS EPPELMAN 1194 7 M 2 1-10 7:28.8 28:13.4 28:14.8 0:01.3 9:04/M
22 SCOTT EPPELMAN 1119 46 M 1 45-49 7:32.3 28:17.0 28:18.8 0:01.8 9:06/M
23 SERGIO WILSON 827 27 M 3 25-29 7:35.1 28:19.7 28:22.0 0:02.3 9:06/M
24 DANNA WELCH ARLINGTON TX 366 42 F 1 40-44 8:49.0 28:35.9 28:37.5 0:01.5 9:11/M
25 AARON LONGORIA ARLINGTON TX 4864 23 M 2 20-24 8:17.8 29:02.4 29:04.3 0:01.8 9:20/M
26 KARINA ZAMORA ARLINGTON TX 4500 21 F 1 20-24 9:16.0 29:03.0 29:05.0 0:02.0 9:20/M
27 CYNTHIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX 4249 56 F 2 55-59 9:18.2 29:05.2 29:08.5 0:03.3 9:21/M
28 DEREK BROWN 321 23 M 3 20-24 8:54.3 29:39.0 29:42.0 0:03.0 9:32/M
29 MADELINE GAMMAGE 370 12 F 1 11-14 10:06.1 29:53.0 29:53.0 9:37/M
30 KIM MIZENER 132 30 F 3 30-34 10:22.0 30:08.9 30:14.8 0:05.8 9:41/M
31 ANGIE HINDMARSH ARLINGTON TX 444 25 F 2 25-29 10:30.2 30:17.2 30:19.5 0:02.3 9:44/M
32 KEVIN RICO 435 40 M 1 40-44 9:41.5 30:26.2 30:32.8 0:06.5 9:47/M
33 SANDY HINDMARSH ARLINGTON TX 506 51 F 2 50-54 10:43.7 30:30.7 30:33.3 0:02.5 9:48/M
34 ZIGGY Z 436 47 M 2 45-49 9:48.4 30:33.1 30:33.1 9:49/M
35 MEAGAN MILES 2007 20 F 2 20-24 11:29.3 31:16.2 31:20.8 0:04.5 10:03/M
36 KERRI SNADERSON 537 36 F 2 35-39 12:24.0 32:10.9 32:16.5 0:05.5 10:21/M
37 AUTUMN LORTIZ 2008 19 F 1 15-19 12:24.5 32:11.4 32:16.3 0:04.8 10:21/M
38 EVETTE FERGUSON ARLINGTON TX 4250 46 F 1 45-49 13:03.2 32:50.2 32:53.8 0:03.5 10:33/M
39 ALBERT RUIZ 4178 27 M 4 25-29 12:07.6 32:52.2 32:55.5 0:03.3 10:34/M
40 SARAH BROWN 4233 43 F 2 40-44 14:45.2 34:32.2 34:36.0 0:03.8 11:06/M
41 VICTORIA MILES 2145 13 F 2 11-14 15:03.5 34:50.4 34:55.0 0:04.5 11:12/M
42 JOLIE BROWN 4218 12 F 3 11-14 15:03.7 34:50.7 34:54.8 0:04.0 11:12/M
43 JONATHAN RICO 496 37 M 1 35-39 14:06.8 34:51.4 34:58.3 0:06.8 11:12/M
44 PATRICK RYAN 28 12 M 2 11-14 14:11.1 34:55.7 35:03.0 0:07.3 11:14/M
45 CHELSEA MILES 2147 22 F 3 20-24 15:26.2 35:13.2 35:17.3 0:04.0 11:19/M
46 MAGGIE WADLINGTON 4498 11 F 4 11-14 15:31.8 35:18.7 35:18.8 0:00.0 11:21/M
47 MACK HOLIDAY 541 40 M 2 40-44 15:00.1 35:44.7 35:50.8 0:06.0 11:29/M
48 GRACE MILLER 298 11 F 5 11-14 16:36.3 36:23.2 36:23.8 0:00.5 11:42/M
49 AIMEE PRICE ARLINGTON TX 529 34 F 4 30-34 16:52.5 36:39.4 36:45.3 0:05.8 11:47/M
50 REESHEMAH DAVIS 4179 39 F 3 35-39 17:10.3 36:57.2 37:05.0 0:07.8 11:53/M
51 AMELIA BILLINGS 1499 30 F 5 30-34 17:31.0 37:17.9 37:23.5 0:05.5 11:59/M
52 PATRICIA FIELDS 4177 41 F 3 40-44 18:51.7 38:38.7 38:45.5 0:06.8 12:25/M
53 LANA RAMIG 1500 60 F 1 60-64 19:09.0 38:55.9 39:01.3 0:05.3 12:31/M
54 STEPHANIE MEDRANO 301 26 F 3 25-29 19:12.0 38:59.0 39:07.3 0:08.3 12:32/M
55 TIFFANY RYAN 4900 49 F 2 45-49 21:11.3 40:58.2 41:07.5 0:09.3 13:10/M
56 JILLIAN WALKER 378 27 F 4 25-29 21:14.5 41:01.4 41:12.5 0:11.0 13:11/M
57 LISA MILES 4154 45 F 3 45-49 27:27.2 47:14.2 47:19.0 0:04.8 15:11/M
58 MATT STANDEFER ARLINGTON TX 393 19 M 1 15-19 27:30.3 48:14.9 48:21.3 0:06.3 15:31/M