1st Sunday Five Buck 5K-Apr2013

Age Group Results

April 07, 2013


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

5K

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JILL NORMAN 4499 35 1   19:46.9 19:47.3 0:00.3 6:21/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CARLOS GONZALEZ 116 42 2   20:44.6 20:45.9 0:01.3 6:40/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARIA GARCIA 84 40 4   23:08.9 23:10.5 0:01.5 7:26/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BLADE NORMAN 355 52 3   21:14.2 21:14.5 0:00.3 6:50/M
Top

Male 10 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NATHAN EPPELMAN 1120 7 20   28:12.9 28:14.3 0:01.3 9:04/M
2 NICHOLAS EPPELMAN 1194 7 21 0:00.4 28:13.4 28:14.8 0:01.3 9:04/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MADELINE GAMMAGE 370 12 29   29:53.0 29:53.0 9:37/M
2 VICTORIA MILES 2145 13 41 4:57.4 34:50.4 34:55.0 0:04.5 11:12/M
3 JOLIE BROWN 4218 12 42 4:57.6 34:50.7 34:54.8 0:04.0 11:12/M
4 MAGGIE WADLINGTON 4498 11 46 5:25.7 35:18.7 35:18.8 0:00.0 11:21/M
5 GRACE MILLER 298 11 48 6:30.2 36:23.2 36:23.8 0:00.5 11:42/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSHUA MILLER 188 13 5   23:20.3 23:20.3 7:30/M
2 PATRICK RYAN 28 12 44 11:35.4 34:55.7 35:03.0 0:07.3 11:14/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AUTUMN LORTIZ 2008 19 37   32:11.4 32:16.3 0:04.8 10:21/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MATT STANDEFER ARLINGTON TX 393 19 58   48:14.9 48:21.3 0:06.3 15:31/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KARINA ZAMORA ARLINGTON TX 4500 21 26   29:03.0 29:05.0 0:02.0 9:20/M
2 MEAGAN MILES 2007 20 35 2:13.2 31:16.2 31:20.8 0:04.5 10:03/M
3 CHELSEA MILES 2147 22 45 6:10.2 35:13.2 35:17.3 0:04.0 11:19/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TYSON BASONS 1041 23 12   25:06.0 25:08.0 0:02.0 8:04/M
2 AARON LONGORIA ARLINGTON TX 4864 23 25 3:56.4 29:02.4 29:04.3 0:01.8 9:20/M
3 DEREK BROWN 321 23 28 4:33.0 29:39.0 29:42.0 0:03.0 9:32/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JANE CHUNG 1038 26 18   27:15.7 27:19.5 0:03.8 8:46/M
2 ANGIE HINDMARSH ARLINGTON TX 444 25 31 3:01.4 30:17.2 30:19.5 0:02.3 9:44/M
3 STEPHANIE MEDRANO 301 26 54 11:43.2 38:59.0 39:07.3 0:08.3 12:32/M
4 JILLIAN WALKER 378 27 56 13:45.7 41:01.4 41:12.5 0:11.0 13:11/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 COORED BUTLER 1085 26 15   26:01.9 26:04.3 0:02.3 8:22/M
2 JONATHAN RODRIGUEZ 4155 29 16 0:00.4 26:02.4 26:09.5 0:07.0 8:22/M
3 SERGIO WILSON 827 27 23 2:17.7 28:19.7 28:22.0 0:02.3 9:06/M
4 ALBERT RUIZ 4178 27 39 6:50.2 32:52.2 32:55.5 0:03.3 10:34/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RAINBOW DASH 1058 34 10   24:41.5 24:42.5 0:01.0 7:56/M
2 ESTHER LYNCH ARLINGTON TX 811 30 13 1:08.2 25:49.7 25:50.3 0:00.5 8:18/M
3 KIM MIZENER 132 30 30 5:27.4 30:08.9 30:14.8 0:05.8 9:41/M
4 AIMEE PRICE ARLINGTON TX 529 34 49 11:57.9 36:39.4 36:45.3 0:05.8 11:47/M
5 AMELIA BILLINGS 1499 30 51 12:36.4 37:17.9 37:23.5 0:05.5 11:59/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STEPHEN RUSH ARLINGTON TX 155 32 6   23:26.0 23:26.0 0:00.0 7:32/M
2 DAVID THOMAS 4865 31 8 0:56.2 24:22.2 24:22.8 0:00.5 7:50/M
3 CHRIS MIZENER 186 34 9 0:56.4 24:22.4 24:27.5 0:05.1 7:50/M
4 WILLIAM PAGAN 4156 33 17 3:25.9 26:51.9 26:52.3 0:00.3 8:38/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANGELA EVANS 4207 38 11   24:52.2 24:53.3 0:01.1 8:00/M
2 KERRI SNADERSON 537 36 36 7:18.7 32:10.9 32:16.5 0:05.5 10:21/M
3 REESHEMAH DAVIS 4179 39 50 12:05.0 36:57.2 37:05.0 0:07.8 11:53/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JONATHAN RICO 496 37 43   34:51.4 34:58.3 0:06.8 11:12/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DANNA WELCH ARLINGTON TX 366 42 24   28:35.9 28:37.5 0:01.5 9:11/M
2 SARAH BROWN 4233 43 40 5:56.2 34:32.2 34:36.0 0:03.8 11:06/M
3 PATRICIA FIELDS 4177 41 52 10:02.7 38:38.7 38:45.5 0:06.8 12:25/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEVIN RICO 435 40 32   30:26.2 30:32.8 0:06.5 9:47/M
2 MACK HOLIDAY 541 40 47 5:18.5 35:44.7 35:50.8 0:06.0 11:29/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EVETTE FERGUSON ARLINGTON TX 4250 46 38   32:50.2 32:53.8 0:03.5 10:33/M
2 TIFFANY RYAN 4900 49 55 8:08.0 40:58.2 41:07.5 0:09.3 13:10/M
3 LISA MILES 4154 45 57 14:23.9 47:14.2 47:19.0 0:04.8 15:11/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SCOTT EPPELMAN 1119 46 22   28:17.0 28:18.8 0:01.8 9:06/M
2 ZIGGY Z 436 47 34 2:16.1 30:33.1 30:33.1 9:49/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAWN LUYSTER FORT WORTH TX 1300 53 19   27:38.2 27:38.8 0:00.6 8:53/M
2 SANDY HINDMARSH ARLINGTON TX 506 51 33 2:52.5 30:30.7 30:33.3 0:02.5 9:48/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KENNY HALLMAN 341 51 14   25:52.7 25:52.8 0:00.0 8:19/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ELIZABETH RUDY ARLINGTON TX 390 56 7   23:45.7 23:45.8 0:00.1 7:38/M
2 CYNTHIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX 4249 56 27 5:19.5 29:05.2 29:08.5 0:03.3 9:21/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LANA RAMIG 1500 60 53   38:55.9 39:01.3 0:05.3 12:31/M