1st Sunday Five Buck 5K-May2013

Overall Finish List

May 05, 2013


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DANE BATZEL ARLINGTON TX 1782 35 M 1 Top Fin   16:08.0 16:08.5 0:00.5 5:11/M
2 GRADY THOMAS 3679 23 M 1 20-24 3:34.4 19:42.4 19:44.0 0:01.6 6:20/M
3 BLADE NORMAN 3581 52 M 1 Top Fin 4:28.9 20:36.9 20:38.3 0:01.3 6:37/M
4 EMILIANO MOFFATT 1783 31 M 1 30-34 4:49.0 20:57.0 20:58.0 0:01.0 6:44/M
5 ELIZABETH WILLIAMS 1789 31 F 1 Top Fin   21:07.4 21:09.8 0:02.3 6:47/M
6 MARCO LEZA 1825 28 M 1 25-29 5:02.2 21:10.2 21:12.8 0:02.6 6:48/M
7 GEORGE PAYLOR ARLINGTON TX 1844 41 M 1 40-44 5:20.4 21:28.4 21:30.0 0:01.6 6:54/M
8 MICHAEL RIVERA ARLINGTON TX 1792 42 M 2 40-44 5:36.4 21:44.4 21:46.5 0:02.1 6:59/M
9 PAUL MEYER ARLINGTON TX 1827 52 M 1 50-54 6:30.4 22:38.4 22:43.5 0:05.1 7:17/M
10 MANNY FIGLIA FORT WORTH TX 3527 57 M 1 55-59 6:49.5 22:57.5 22:59.8 0:02.3 7:23/M
11 PAUL LUYSTER FT WORTH TX 2151 46 M 1 45-49 7:00.4 23:08.4 23:09.5 0:01.1 7:26/M
12 STEPHEN RUSH 1848 32 M 2 30-34 7:06.7 23:14.7 23:16.3 0:01.6 7:28/M
13 ELIZABETH RUDY 3680 55 F 1 Top Fin 2:17.7 23:25.2 23:26.0 0:00.8 7:32/M
14 DAVID THOMAS 1794 32 M 3 30-34 7:27.0 23:35.0 23:35.5 0:00.5 7:35/M
15 ANGELA EVANS 1793 38 F 1 35-39 2:47.7 23:55.2 23:56.3 0:01.1 7:41/M
16 DAN FRYMAN 1841 52 M 2 50-54 7:50.9 23:58.9 24:00.8 0:01.8 7:42/M
17 DAVID CABRAL 1839 52 M 3 50-54 7:58.4 24:06.4 24:10.5 0:04.1 7:45/M
18 TOM SHARP 559 44 M 3 40-44 8:20.2 24:28.2 24:33.5 0:05.3 7:52/M
19 TYSON BASURA 1834 28 M 2 25-29 8:21.2 24:29.2 24:37.0 0:07.8 7:52/M
20 WILLIAM PAGAN 1815 33 M 4 30-34 9:06.4 25:14.4 25:15.8 0:01.3 8:07/M
21 MILTON EVANS Grand Prairie TX 1784 33 M 5 30-34 9:11.4 25:19.4 25:22.8 0:03.3 8:08/M
22 JONATHAN RODRIGUEZ 1835 29 M 3 25-29 9:19.4 25:27.4 25:31.5 0:04.1 8:11/M
23 ESTHER LYNCH 1804 30 F 1 30-34 4:23.7 25:31.2 25:35.5 0:04.3 8:12/M
24 EMILY ROBINSON 1796 25 F 1 25-29 4:33.5 25:40.9 25:44.3 0:03.3 8:15/M
25 AARON LONGORIA 891 23 M 2 20-24 10:12.4 26:20.4 26:23.0 0:02.6 8:28/M
26 RICHARD SOHNS 1798 25 M 4 25-29 10:18.2 26:26.2 26:30.0 0:03.8 8:30/M
27 DAWN LUYSTER FT WORTH TX 3526 53 F 1 50-54 5:32.2 26:39.7 26:41.3 0:01.6 8:34/M
28 JANE CHANG 1812 26 F 2 25-29 5:39.5 26:46.9 26:53.5 0:06.6 8:36/M
29 DANNA WELCH 1859 42 F 1 40-44 6:04.7 27:12.2 27:17.0 0:04.8 8:45/M
30 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 1832 76 M 1 75-79 11:19.2 27:27.2 27:30.3 0:03.1 8:50/M
31 KENNY HALLMAN 341 51 M 4 50-54 11:25.2 27:33.2 27:36.0 0:02.8 8:52/M
32 KIM WINSTON 1842 35 F 2 35-39 6:26.7 27:34.2 27:37.1 0:02.8 8:52/M
33 BRITTANY KIRBY 1824 25 F 3 25-29 6:42.0 27:49.4 27:57.1 0:07.6 8:57/M
34 IVAN OJEDA-RUIZ 1831 25 M 5 25-29 11:47.2 27:55.2 27:59.8 0:04.6 8:59/M
35 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 1838 46 F 1 45-49 7:01.2 28:08.7 28:11.8 0:03.1 9:03/M
36 DORIS LODICS 1790 60 F 1 60-64 7:12.5 28:19.9 28:23.1 0:03.1 9:06/M
37 JOSHUA YI 1813 24 M 3 20-24 12:19.4 28:27.4 28:35.0 0:07.6 9:09/M
38 SANDY RIVERA ARLINGTON TX 1791 41 F 2 40-44 8:17.0 29:24.4 29:28.3 0:03.8 9:27/M
39 ALBERT RUIZ 1855 27 M 6 25-29 13:18.5 29:26.5 29:34.8 0:08.3 9:28/M
40 JUAN LICEA 1830 28 M 7 25-29 13:39.7 29:47.7 29:51.8 0:04.1 9:35/M
41 CYNTHIA LYLE 1833 56 F 1 55-59 8:47.5 29:54.9 29:59.0 0:04.1 9:37/M
42 DON ROSSI 2368 52 M 5 50-54 13:50.9 29:58.9 30:06.3 0:07.3 9:38/M
43 ART COKER 3544 63 M 1 60-64 13:57.9 30:05.9 30:11.3 0:05.3 9:40/M
44 SERGIO WILSON 1788 27 M 8 25-29 14:18.0 30:26.0 30:32.1 0:06.1 9:47/M
45 KARINA ZAMORA 810 21 F 1 20-24 11:02.7 32:10.2 32:12.5 0:02.3 10:21/M
46 KHANG NGUYEN 1809 27 M 9 25-29 16:03.4 32:11.4 32:18.5 0:07.1 10:21/M
47 AN TRAN 1845 26 F 4 25-29 11:22.5 32:29.9 32:36.3 0:06.3 10:27/M
48 NICOLE CAVITT 3512 37 F 3 35-39 14:00.2 35:07.7 35:12.5 0:04.8 11:17/M
49 JASPER HYAMS ARLINGTON TX 1864 6 F 1 1-10 14:25.0 35:32.5 40:15.8 4:43.3 11:26/M
50 DAUNE HYAMS 1862 38 F 4 35-39 14:34.7 35:42.2 40:25.6 4:43.3 11:29/M
51 JON HYAMS ARLINGTON TX 1861 41 M 4 40-44 19:34.7 35:42.7 40:25.8 4:43.1 11:29/M
52 WENDY VALENZUELA 1851 41 F 3 40-44 15:10.2 36:17.7 36:24.3 0:06.6 11:40/M
53 MADELYN BOWMAN 1787 43 F 4 40-44 15:16.0 36:23.4 36:32.3 0:08.8 11:42/M
54 LANA RAMIG 2150 60 F 2 60-64 16:53.7 38:01.2 38:03.0 0:01.8 12:13/M
55 LARRY WILLIAMS 1795 64 M 2 60-64 22:18.4 38:26.4 38:32.5 0:06.1 12:21/M
56 JEAN SALCEDO 1785 36 F 5 35-39 19:27.5 40:35.0 40:40.8 0:05.8 13:03/M
57 DAVID BIOBAKU 1786 36 M 1 35-39 24:27.2 40:35.2 40:40.8 0:05.6 13:03/M
58 DONNA BREWER 2412 37 F 6 35-39 19:50.0 40:57.4 41:07.3 0:09.8 13:10/M
59 JASON MENCHEY 3535 30 M 6 30-34 24:51.0 40:59.0 41:06.8 0:07.8 13:11/M
60 CARRIE HILL 4134 28 F 5 25-29 20:15.0 41:22.4 41:27.3 0:04.8 13:18/M
61 LAJAUANA JACKSON ARLINGTON TX 1713 45 F 2 45-49 20:58.5 42:05.9 42:15.5 0:09.6 13:32/M
62 MONIQUE BOUDREAUX 1799 37 F 7 35-39 26:32.7 47:40.2 47:51.0 0:10.8 15:20/M
63 LEO VALENZUELA 1854 12 M 1 11-14 31:33.4 47:41.4 47:48.5 0:07.1 15:20/M
64 MATEO VALENZUELA 1853 9 M 1 1-10 31:34.7 47:42.7 47:48.3 0:05.5 15:20/M
65 PEDRO VALENZUELA 1857 41 M 5 40-44 31:35.4 47:43.4 47:49.3 0:05.8 15:21/M
66 BETH NOCE 1816 36 F 8 35-39 28:36.5 49:43.9 49:54.3 0:10.3 15:59/M
67 GABBY SMITH 1817 14 F 1 11-14 31:37.7 52:45.2 52:54.0 0:08.8 16:58/M