1st Sunday Five Buck 5K-Mar2013

Overall Finish List

March 04, 2013


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GABAN DOOGAN 4953 35 M 1 Top Fin   18:23.0 18:23.0 5:55/M
2 KENT LUNSKI ARLINGTON TX 4961 44 M 1 Top Fin 2:31.9 20:54.9 20:54.9 6:43/M
3 BLADE NORMAN 4952 52 M 1 50-54 3:55.9 22:18.9 22:19.2 0:00.2 7:10/M
4 LARRY TRAN 4969 26 M 1 25-29 5:52.5 24:15.5 24:19.7 0:04.2 7:48/M
5 ELIZABETH RUDY ARLINGTON TX 4955 55 F 1 Top Fin   24:25.0 24:25.5 0:00.4 7:51/M
6 BRIAN SKINNER PANTEGO TX 1754 41 M 1 40-44 7:10.4 25:33.4 25:34.9 0:01.5 8:13/M
7 EVAN SKINNER PANTEGO TX 1753 13 M 1 11-14 7:32.5 25:55.5 26:03.5 0:07.9 8:20/M
8 JAKOB HEGGAN 4964 11 M 2 11-14 7:49.4 26:12.4 26:12.4 0:00.0 8:25/M
9 ABBEY HEGGAN 4965 13 F 1 11-14 2:03.9 26:28.9 26:30.2 0:01.2 8:31/M
10 DAVID CABRAL FORT WORTH TX 1780 52 M 2 50-54 8:06.5 26:29.5 31:44.9 5:15.4 8:31/M
11 KENNY HALLMAN 1772 51 M 3 50-54 8:12.9 26:35.9 26:38.4 0:02.5 8:33/M
12 KELLY ROUSE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4967 34 F 1 30-34 3:32.5 27:57.5 28:00.4 0:02.9 8:59/M
13 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 1781 46 F 1 Top Fin 3:55.9 28:20.9 33:35.9 5:14.9 9:07/M
14 DANNA WELCH ARLINGTON TX 4960 42 F 1 40-44 4:05.2 28:30.2 28:33.5 0:03.2 9:10/M
15 BUD DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 1773 49 M 1 45-49 10:35.2 28:58.2 29:01.9 0:03.7 9:19/M
16 ANDREW JOPLING ARLINGTON TX 1752 46 M 2 45-49 10:36.7 28:59.7 29:04.9 0:05.2 9:19/M
17 DEBBIE SMITH 1751 48 F 1 45-49 4:34.9 28:59.9 29:05.2 0:05.2 9:19/M
18 CYNTHIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX 4963 55 F 1 55-59 6:04.2 30:29.2 30:33.9 0:04.7 9:48/M
19 DEREK BROWN 4968 23 M 1 20-24 12:33.4 30:56.4 30:57.2 0:00.7 9:57/M
20 MADELINE GAMMAGE 4971 12 F 2 11-14 7:18.7 31:43.7 31:45.4 0:01.7 10:12/M
21 JASPER HYAMS ARLINGTON TX 4959 6 F 1 1-10 7:31.4 31:56.4 31:59.2 0:02.7 10:16/M
22 JON HYAMS ARLINGTON TX 4957 41 M 2 40-44 13:33.7 31:56.7 31:59.5 0:02.7 10:16/M
23 DAUNE HYAMS ARLINGTON TX 4958 38 F 1 35-39 7:34.4 31:59.4 32:01.9 0:02.5 10:17/M
24 JUAN GARCIA 1779 28 M 2 25-29 14:15.2 32:38.2 35:38.7 3:00.4 10:30/M
25 CISCO PEREZ ARLINGTON TX 4977 30 M 1 30-34 14:15.4 32:38.4 35:38.7 3:00.2 10:30/M
26 MARK VALLEJO 4973 29 M 3 25-29 15:28.2 33:51.2 33:52.9 0:01.7 10:53/M
27 JOLIE BROWN 4951 12 F 3 11-14 10:00.7 34:25.7 34:26.9 0:01.2 11:04/M
28 SARAH BROWN 1189 42 F 2 40-44 10:00.7 34:25.7 34:26.7 0:01.0 11:04/M
29 JAMIE HEGGAN 4966 36 F 2 35-39 10:14.9 34:39.9 34:41.5 0:01.5 11:08/M
30 MICHI LAM 4970 22 F 1 20-24 10:26.2 34:51.2 34:55.2 0:04.0 11:12/M
31 SYDNEY RUSH 1761 12 F 4 11-14 10:38.7 35:03.7 35:05.4 0:01.7 11:16/M
32 LACEY RUSH 1763 31 F 2 30-34 10:47.2 35:12.2 35:13.4 0:01.2 11:19/M
33 AMBER HARRIS 1188 26 F 1 25-29 10:47.7 35:12.7 35:15.2 0:02.5 11:19/M
34 STEVEN HOANG 4962 22 M 2 20-24 16:53.7 35:16.7 35:21.4 0:04.7 11:20/M
35 RONALD MENDELSOHN ARLINGTON TX 4978 46 M 3 45-49 19:22.4 37:45.4 37:49.4 0:04.0 12:08/M
36 JENNY ALLEY 1184 31 F 3 30-34 14:18.4 38:43.5 38:46.0 0:02.5 12:27/M
37 STEPHANIE MEDRANO 1771 26 F 2 25-29 15:27.7 39:52.7 39:53.7 0:00.9 12:49/M
38 TONYA MCKINZIE 4974 32 F 4 30-34 18:17.5 42:42.5 42:44.7 0:02.2 13:44/M
39 FRANK MCGINTY FORT WORTH TX 1774 70 M 1 70-74 27:23.2 45:46.2 45:52.7 0:06.4 14:43/M
40 LISA DANA WACO TX 1775 53 F 1 50-54 22:25.2 46:50.2 46:57.2 0:06.9 15:04/M
41 PRISCILLA POSTIGO 1778 27 F 3 25-29 27:24.9 51:50.0 54:50.5 3:00.5 16:40/M
42 HALEY MOLINA 1776 8 F 2 1-10 27:25.4 51:50.5 54:51.0 3:00.5 16:40/M
43 MY THU LAM 4956 19 F 1 15-19 27:30.2 51:55.2 51:59.7 0:04.5 16:42/M
44 ALICE LAM 4954 50 F 2 50-54 27:32.2 51:57.2 52:01.4 0:04.2 16:42/M