1st Sunday 5 Buck 5k-Nov2013

Overall Finish List

November 03, 2013


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BLADE NORMAN 416 53 M 1 Top Fin 20:14.2 20:14.7 0:00.5 6:30/M
2 KEN LEWIS 442 60 M 1 Top Fin 23:05.9 23:08.1 0:02.2 7:25/M
3 ELIZABETH RUDY 417 56 F 1 Top Fin 23:06.9 23:07.8 0:00.9 7:26/M
4 DAVID CABRAL 466 53 M 1 50-54 23:33.2 23:43.5 0:10.2 7:34/M
5 ESTHER LYNCH ARLINGTON TX 443 30 F 1 30-34 23:42.9 23:44.6 0:01.7 7:37/M
6 DAWN LUYSTER FORT WORTH TX 438 54 F 1 Top Fin 27:01.8 27:03.6 0:01.8 8:41/M
7 WILLIAM PATTON 439 52 M 2 50-54 27:42.2 27:47.2 0:05.0 8:54/M
8 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 465 47 F 1 45-49 28:34.5 28:37.2 0:02.6 9:11/M
9 SCYMENTRESS WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX 456 42 F 1 40-44 28:42.9 28:47.7 0:04.8 9:14/M
10 DALAIN WILLIAMS 463 30 M 1 30-34 28:46.4 28:51.8 0:05.3 9:15/M
11 STEPHEN RUSH ARLINGTON TX 267 32 M 2 30-34 29:21.2 29:23.6 0:02.4 9:26/M
12 JESSICA STRICKLIN ARLINGTON TX 413 29 F 1 25-29 29:21.3 29:23.5 0:02.2 9:26/M
13 MIKE WARREN 457 53 M 3 50-54 29:25.1 29:32.8 0:07.6 9:28/M
14 BRIANNA WILSON 444 28 F 2 25-29 29:39.3 29:43.1 0:03.7 9:32/M
15 KENNY HALLMAN 461 52 M 4 50-54 29:41.8 29:46.8 0:04.9 9:33/M
16 ANNA RAY 447 25 F 3 25-29 29:44.2 29:48.8 0:04.5 9:34/M
17 MARK SHACKELFORD 400 46 M 1 45-49 30:28.8 30:30.6 0:01.7 9:48/M
18 JASPER HYAMS ARLINGTON TX 460 7 F 1 1-10 31:43.9 31:44.4 0:00.5 10:12/M
19 JON HYAMS ARLINGTON TX 458 42 M 1 40-44 31:45.0 31:45.2 0:00.1 10:13/M
20 DAUNE HYAMS 459 39 F 1 35-39 31:45.3 31:46.8 0:01.5 10:13/M
21 MEGAN VASICNKO 446 26 F 4 25-29 31:51.7 31:55.9 0:04.2 10:14/M
22 HERMINE ARUJIBI 455 43 F 2 40-44 32:07.4 32:11.8 0:04.4 10:20/M
23 JEREMY WALDER 452 22 M 1 20-24 33:06.3 33:09.8 0:03.5 10:39/M
24 LAUREN MCCULLOUGH 451 23 F 1 20-24 33:06.4 33:09.9 0:03.5 10:39/M
25 HEATHER MCELROY 450 22 F 2 20-24 33:10.4 33:13.5 0:03.1 10:40/M
26 JORGE ESCARZAGA 468 21 M 2 20-24 34:15.6 34:30.2 0:14.5 11:01/M
27 BRETT ALEXANDER 464 48 M 2 45-49 35:47.6 35:54.6 0:07.0 11:30/M
28 JORGE ORDAZ 469 17 M 1 15-19 35:50.4 36:05.3 0:14.8 11:31/M
29 CHUCK ROYES MANSFIELD TX 429 47 M 3 45-49 36:39.9 36:47.1 0:07.1 11:47/M
30 TAMARA BRIDGES KENNEDALE TX 440 39 F 2 35-39 37:59.9 38:02.4 0:02.4 12:13/M
31 LANA RAMIG 437 61 F 1 60-64 38:24.3 38:25.9 0:01.5 12:21/M
32 MARTY NELLIUS 462 58 M 1 55-59 38:41.7 38:45.0 0:03.2 12:26/M
33 KATIE WILLIAMS 445 26 F 5 25-29 38:57.4 39:01.2 0:03.8 12:31/M
34 PATRICE FIELDS ARLINGTON TX 449 42 F 3 40-44 40:02.9 40:06.2 0:03.3 12:52/M
35 VALENCIA LANDRY 448 40 F 4 40-44 40:16.1 40:18.1 0:02.0 12:57/M
36 BRIAN MEGA ARLINGTON TX 467 51 M 5 50-54 42:38.0 42:42.0 0:04.0 13:43/M
37 ANTHONY BOUDREAUX 454 14 M 1 11-14 47:23.7 47:32.5 0:08.7 15:14/M
38 MONIQUE BOUDREAUX 453 38 F 3 35-39 47:31.7 47:40.5 0:08.8 15:17/M
39 KAREN MCNAIR DALLAS TX 441 52 F 1 50-54 50:24.6 50:29.7 0:05.0 16:12/M