Candlelighters Night Run 5K

Age Group Results

September 25, 2010


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female OVERALL Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

OLIVIA ALBIN-FORZANO N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

160

17

15

21:27.0

21:27.7

 

6:54/M

 
Top

Overall Male OVERALL Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JARED MCNEIK FORT WORTH TX

138

21

1

16:19.4

16:19.8

 

5:15/M

 
Top

Overall Female MASTERS Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

NOREEN JACOBSON FORT WORTH TX

135

49

18

21:42.7

21:46.3

 

6:59/M

 
Top

Overall Male MASTERS Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ALTON ALLEN FORT WORTH TX

656

44

7

19:44.2

19:44.8

 

6:21/M

 
Top

Female 10 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

TORI FISHER MIDLOTHIAN TX

202

9

272

53:13.0

53:39.2

 

17:07/M

2

TRINTY BARAND FORT WORTH TX

34

8

291

56:04.7

56:39.6

2:51.6

18:02/M

3

MACKENZIE DAVILA FORT WORTH TX

47

4

309

1:11:36.7

1:12:11.7

18:23.6

23:01/M

 
Top

Male 10 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ADAM BRADLEY FORT WORTH TEXAS

294

9

183

34:55.4

35:19.6

 

11:14/M

2

ALLAN KELLEY CROWLEY TX

227

8

189

35:26.1

35:38.9

0:30.6

11:24/M

3

CALEB KOCMICK FORT WORTH TX

56

10

193

35:56.5

36:01.5

1:01.0

11:33/M

4

LINCOLN MOORE BOERNE TX

115

7

234

42:44.3

43:23.9

7:48.9

13:44/M

5

JESSE LIVAR FORT WORTH TEXAS

353

9

258

50:24.3

50:45.6

15:28.9

16:12/M

6

NATHAN TAFT FORT WORTH TX

102

7

288

55:08.0

55:48.5

20:12.5

17:44/M

7

ANTHONY DAVILA FORT WORTH TX

46

9

292

56:14.0

56:50.6

21:18.6

18:05/M

8

LAWSEN MOORE BOERNE TX

112

8

300

57:48.1

58:25.8

22:52.7

18:35/M

 
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MATTIE CARRANZA

674

14

106

28:58.9

29:09.7

 

9:19/M

2

SARAH RAMEIREZ

336

13

114

29:13.2

29:19.3

0:14.3

9:24/M

3

BRITNEY TORRES FORT WORTH TX

283

12

123

29:57.0

30:05.8

0:58.1

9:38/M

4

BRIANNA FUENTES

664

12

157

32:29.9

33:03.2

3:31.0

10:27/M

5

ALLIE UECKERT BALLINGER TX

667

12

160

32:47.3

33:20.0

3:48.4

10:32/M

6

ASHLEY BOWER BURLESON TX

39

12

194

36:03.0

36:12.6

7:04.1

11:35/M

7

LESLIE RAMIREZ

337

12

222

39:39.9

39:49.5

10:41.0

12:45/M

8

CARALISSA MCQUEEN CLEBURNE TX

59

13

249

45:41.3

45:47.0

16:42.4

14:41/M

9

HALLEY DURR FORT WORTH TX

90

14

294

57:00.9

57:31.1

28:02.0

18:20/M

10

LYRA DURR FORT WORTH TX

87

12

297

57:03.5

57:33.9

28:04.6

18:21/M

 
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JOSEPH ZAPINSKI SOUTHLAKE TX

291

13

11

21:05.7

21:07.5

 

6:47/M

2

CODY HOFF BURLESON TX

143

13

63

24:59.0

25:03.6

3:53.3

8:02/M

3

TRISTON WILSON MIDLOTHIAN TX

123

14

69

25:31.2

26:02.9

4:25.5

8:12/M

4

PATRICK GRADY ARLINGTON TX

207

12

77

26:55.2

27:11.2

5:49.5

8:39/M

5

STEPHEN SIMMANG

673

14

96

28:24.1

28:34.7

7:18.4

9:08/M

6

ERIK ANCHONDO FORT WORTH TX

33

11

104

28:57.6

29:02.9

7:51.9

9:19/M

7

BRYCEN HOLT FORT WORTH TX

52

11

108

29:03.5

29:08.4

7:57.8

9:20/M

8

ERALDO ROMERO FORT WORTH TX

64

13

140

30:52.0

30:57.3

9:46.3

9:55/M

9

NATHIEN FERNANDEZ HASLET TX

296

12

209

38:25.5

38:50.3

17:19.8

12:21/M

10

CHRISTIAN CALDERON FORT WORTH TEXAS

316

11

260

50:31.0

50:43.1

29:25.3

16:15/M

11

JACOB CARRILLO FORT WORTH Texas

312

11

266

50:54.3

51:06.5

29:48.6

16:22/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

RAE PARK WEATHERFORD TX

252

17

53

24:18.5

24:22.9

 

7:49/M

2

ERICA PEEBLES GRAPEVINE TX

255

15

76

26:44.9

26:53.0

2:26.3

8:36/M

3

LEAH BASINGER BEDFORD TX

172

19

138

30:50.5

30:55.8

6:31.9

9:55/M

4

CASSANDRA HILL FORT WORTH TX

214

18

282

53:55.6

54:01.0

29:37.0

17:20/M

5

SAMANTHA ANDERSON

683

19

295

57:02.6

57:37.2

32:44.1

18:20/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BRAD PRINCE NRH TX

151

16

6

19:14.5

19:15.2

 

6:11/M

2

RYAN HOWELL WILLOW PARK TEXAS

379

15

8

20:23.3

20:24.4

1:08.7

6:33/M

3

TREVOR PEIRCE FORT WORTH TX

654

18

16

21:29.7

21:32.6

2:15.2

6:54/M

4

TOWER WILSON MIDLOTHIAN TX

125

15

27

22:37.3

23:08.5

3:22.7

7:16/M

5

WILL ATCHLEY WEATHERFORD TX

164

17

46

23:52.9

23:57.7

4:38.3

7:40/M

6

BRYANT JARA FORT WORTH TEXAS

328

15

56

24:26.4

24:32.1

5:11.8

7:51/M

7

JUSTIN BARNES FORT WORTH TX

168

17

70

25:39.5

25:49.1

6:25.0

8:15/M

8

PHILLIP LOPEZ BALLINGER TX

663

19

218

39:27.3

39:58.1

20:12.7

12:41/M

9

CALEB PIERCE FORT WORTH TX

61

16

242

44:03.6

44:09.4

24:49.1

14:10/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

NATHALIE WILLIAMS

675

20

58

24:47.6

24:50.5

 

7:58/M

2

ESMERALDA MANDUJANO FORT WORTH TX

230

22

82

27:16.5

27:39.2

2:28.9

8:46/M

3

MALLORY BENNETT SPRINGTOWN TX

174

24

84

27:19.5

27:26.7

2:31.9

8:47/M

4

RACHAEL CARRAHZA

672

23

115

29:15.0

29:26.0

4:27.4

9:24/M

5

SELENA RUIZ FORT WORTH TX

321

20

124

29:57.6

30:04.1

5:10.0

9:38/M

6

KRISTEN SPRUILL ARLINGTON TX

278

23

149

31:31.6

31:42.3

6:44.0

10:08/M

7

MARANATHA MCLEAN COLLEYVILLE TX

236

23

151

31:49.6

32:00.1

7:02.0

10:14/M

8

KELLY BUCHANAN

371

24

185

35:04.9

35:18.2

10:17.3

11:17/M

9

NIKKI HEID AZLE TX

510

22

207

38:16.1

38:33.8

13:28.5

12:18/M

10

KRYSTAL BERRIOS FORT WORTH TX

36

24

239

43:54.5

44:14.5

19:06.9

14:07/M

11

STEPHANIE DILL CARROLLTON TX

192

24

245

44:41.1

44:59.4

19:53.5

14:22/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

NATHANIEL BERRIOS FORT WORTH TX

35

23

42

23:41.9

23:47.2

 

7:37/M

2

CHRIS PRINCE NRH TX

150

24

74

26:15.7

26:19.7

2:33.8

8:26/M

3

DANIEL WHITT FORT WORTH TX

28

22

88

27:53.7

28:21.0

4:11.7

8:58/M

4

JEFF DILL CARROLLTON TX

191

24

136

30:50.0

31:33.8

7:08.0

9:55/M

5

DENNIS WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX

30

22

148

31:29.2

31:59.1

7:47.2

10:07/M

6

ERIC GUERRERO FORT WORTH TX

334

22

153

32:12.8

32:19.4

8:30.8

10:21/M

7

JACOB SUNDIN FORT WORTH TX

156

23

174

33:41.2

33:53.7

9:59.2

10:50/M

8

JASON STANLEY

538

22

308

1:11:33.4

1:12:11.1

47:51.4

23:00/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

RACHEL HARP BEDFORD TX

133

27

23

22:01.9

22:06.1

 

7:05/M

2

SHANNON ROBINSON AZLE TX

263

29

47

23:58.4

24:06.5

1:56.5

7:42/M

3

ELIZABETH MILLER EULESS TX

293

25

80

27:13.0

27:21.8

5:11.1

8:45/M

4

SAMANTHA ELEY GRAND PRAIRIE TX

506

29

85

27:21.8

27:44.3

5:19.9

8:48/M

5

DANA WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX

29

25

93

28:15.3

28:44.4

6:13.4

9:05/M

6

ALMA HERNANDEZ

678

25

94

28:18.5

29:03.6

6:16.6

9:06/M

7

KATHERINE HITCHCOCK FORT WORTH TX

216

25

101

28:48.9

28:50.7

6:47.0

9:16/M

8

JENNY BAKER FORT WORTH TX

682

28

102

28:53.5

29:10.8

6:51.6

9:17/M

9

ANGELA NOELL HALTOM CITY TX

242

28

131

30:33.6

30:51.0

8:31.7

9:49/M

10

MELISSA DOSS GRANBURY TX

193

26

134

30:49.2

31:19.4

8:47.3

9:55/M

11

ERIN ALVAREZ FORT WORTH TX

162

28

141

31:00.1

31:11.8

8:58.2

9:58/M

12

TAYLOR SOHR ALEDO TX

529

27

147

31:28.1

31:41.4

9:26.2

10:07/M

13

APRIL CROW EULESS TX

42

25

187

35:10.3

35:17.8

13:08.4

11:18/M

14

DONNA OGDEN FORT WORTH TX

243

28

200

36:48.0

37:07.7

14:46.1

11:50/M

15

VERNA PENACERRADA FORT WORTH TX

524

29

206

37:54.4

37:57.9

15:52.5

12:11/M

16

MISTI HARRIS VENUS TX

210

29

208

38:25.4

38:37.0

16:23.5

12:21/M

17

LEIGH COVENTRY CARROLLTON TX

186

25

226

41:19.0

41:37.2

19:17.1

13:17/M

18

KATHY ESPINO FORT WORTH TX

360

28

229

41:23.8

41:33.3

19:21.9

13:18/M

19

DORA IBARRA FORT WORTH TX

359

25

231

41:24.1

41:33.7

19:22.2

13:19/M

20

COURTNEY SUNDIN FORT WORTH TX

155

25

233

42:05.6

42:28.0

20:03.7

13:32/M

21

AMY MASSA CRYSTAL CITY MO

232

25

250

45:45.7

46:11.0

23:43.8

14:43/M

22

CHRISTINE AYALA FORT WORTH Texas

308

28

253

48:17.8

48:30.5

26:15.9

15:32/M

23

TRISTA SCHWEITZER FORT WORTH TX

268

26

256

49:23.0

49:43.9

27:21.1

15:53/M

24

MARY MILLER FORT WORTH TX

522

27

274

53:30.5

53:59.0

31:28.6

17:12/M

25

JACQUELINE DOYLE FORT WORTH TX

505

27

275

53:30.8

53:59.5

31:28.9

17:12/M

26

JEANETTE CLARK FORT WORTH TX

182

27

279

53:45.0

53:52.7

31:43.1

17:17/M

27

LOREAL GLENN

676

25

302

58:31.0

58:54.1

36:29.1

18:49/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ROBERT OLGUIN BURLESON TX

245

25

5

19:12.0

19:14.0

 

6:10/M

2

CARPO HERNANDEZ

533

29

12

21:14.5

21:17.3

2:02.5

6:50/M

3

SWONGEI LEATHERWOOD SPRINGTOWN TX

228

28

19

21:43.1

21:50.2

2:31.1

6:59/M

4

STEPHEN CASE DALLAS TX

504

27

21

21:55.6

21:57.0

2:43.6

7:03/M

5

FRANK ROMO FORT WORTH TX

357

28

37

23:26.8

23:36.5

4:14.8

7:32/M

6

JOSHUA OSBURN HALTOM CITY TX

248

29

50

24:09.0

24:11.7

4:57.0

7:46/M

7

TANNER LEGGETT FORT WORTH TX

655

27

54

24:24.3

24:28.5

5:12.3

7:51/M

8

JON RYDBERG DALLAS TX

527

26

65

25:11.3

25:12.1

5:59.3

8:06/M

9

MATTHEW HITCHCOCK FORT WORTH TX

215

25

91

28:02.2

28:04.1

8:50.2

9:01/M

10

ROBERT FERGUSON ARLINGTON TX

199

27

95

28:23.6

28:46.6

9:11.6

9:08/M

11

CODY JONES FORT WORTH TX

19

25

100

28:42.9

28:51.6

9:30.9

9:14/M

12

BRIAN DOSS GRANBURY TX

194

28

139

30:50.6

31:21.7

11:38.6

9:55/M

13

STEVEN MILLER EULESS TX

292

27

175

33:42.0

33:50.6

14:30.0

10:50/M

14

MIKE CROW EULESS TX

43

27

186

35:10.1

35:17.9

15:58.1

11:18/M

15

NATHAN SCHWEITZER FORT WORTH TX

269

28

224

40:01.6

40:21.9

20:49.6

12:52/M

16

CORY HARRIS VENUS TX

209

27

238

43:38.3

43:49.5

24:26.3

14:02/M

17

AARON COVENTRY CARROLLTON TX

185

25

301

58:31.0

58:53.8

39:19.0

18:49/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MELANIE YOCOM HASLET TX

289

34

35

23:15.3

23:17.9

 

7:29/M

2

HOLLY EDWARDS FORT WORTH TX

132

33

40

23:34.1

23:40.4

0:18.7

7:35/M

3

RANDI MITCHELL WEATHERFORD TX

241

33

86

27:28.1

27:36.8

4:12.7

8:50/M

4

REBECCA BARTLETT KELLER TX

171

33

98

28:32.1

28:42.8

5:16.8

9:10/M

5

TIMBER ERICKSON FORT WORTH TX

338

34

103

28:53.7

29:10.8

5:38.4

9:17/M

6

GINGER METZNER FORT WORTH TX

521

32

113

29:11.3

29:24.1

5:56.0

9:23/M

7

ANNA GOTCHER

535

32

116

29:17.6

29:28.2

6:02.2

9:25/M

8

CARA SHIVER MANSFIELD TX

272

34

122

29:55.9

30:00.4

6:40.5

9:37/M

9

STACI MOORE BOERNE TX

113

32

144

31:18.4

31:57.0

8:03.0

10:04/M

10

JANEL CAMPBELL FORT WORTH TX

340

31

152

32:04.8

32:22.2

8:49.4

10:19/M

11

AMILY SAUCEDA KELLER TX

355

31

158

32:34.6

32:50.9

9:19.3

10:28/M

12

REBEKAH LAMONTAGNE FORT WORTH TX

516

31

159

32:45.9

33:11.1

9:30.6

10:32/M

13

KRISTIN IVERSON EULESS TX

221

30

162

32:55.2

33:18.2

9:39.8

10:35/M

14

AMBER OWENS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

251

30

165

33:04.3

33:31.6

9:48.9

10:38/M

15

ANDI FERREIRA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

508

30

167

33:06.9

33:31.9

9:51.6

10:39/M

16

AMANDA MCNULTY FORT WORTH TX

237

30

170

33:24.9

33:39.0

10:09.6

10:44/M

17

HEATHER DOWNS BURLESON TX

196

33

181

34:52.5

35:14.4

11:37.1

11:13/M

18

AMY BOWER BURLESON TX

40

33

196

36:10.1

36:20.4

12:54.8

11:38/M

19

PAOLA LOPEZ HASLET TX

297

32

211

38:32.2

38:57.0

15:16.8

12:23/M

20

VIRGINIA MURILLO FORT WORTH TX

354

33

212

38:45.7

39:05.7

15:30.4

12:28/M

21

GLADYS PERALES FORT WORTH TX

351

34

214

39:07.6

39:29.2

15:52.3

12:35/M

22

MARI MONTES FORT WORTH TX

22

32

223

39:51.1

40:01.3

16:35.7

12:49/M

23

DIANE LIVAR FORT WORTH TX

352

34

263

50:42.0

51:03.3

27:26.6

16:18/M

24

KAREN WALKER FORT WORTH TEXAS

350

34

264

50:42.6

51:03.3

27:27.3

16:18/M

25

MARESA CORTEZ FORT WORTH Texas

310

31

305

1:03:11.1

1:03:24.3

39:55.7

20:19/M

26

TAMEKA VAZQUEZ TERRELL TX

285

31

306

1:06:04.6

1:06:12.7

42:49.3

21:15/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

NICK BEERS FORT WORTH TX

131

31

2

17:31.9

17:32.5

 

5:38/M

2

SETH SHIVER MANSFIELD TX

140

34

3

17:49.1

17:50.2

0:17.2

5:44/M

3

ANDY PRIOR ARLINGTON TX

139

31

4

18:39.1

18:40.5

1:07.2

6:00/M

4

CARLO CAPUA FT. WORTH TX

671

32

9

20:43.5

20:45.1

3:11.6

6:40/M

5

BEN ALVAREZ FORT WORTH TX

161

30

38

23:30.0

23:40.8

5:58.1

7:33/M

6

BEN MORALES FORT WORTH TX

24

34

43

23:45.5

23:52.8

6:13.6

7:38/M

7

JAMES EMERY CEDAR HILL TX

198

34

51

24:11.8

24:14.2

6:39.9

7:47/M

8

TERRANCE SAN JUAN FORT WORTH TX

25

30

52

24:13.8

24:21.7

6:41.9

7:47/M

9

DONNIE TOSO

668

31

68

25:30.3

25:37.0

7:58.4

8:12/M

10

JASON IVERSON EULESS TX

222

33

78

26:59.2

27:48.6

9:27.3

8:41/M

11

KENT KALLMEYER FORT WORTH TX

226

34

90

27:57.5

28:16.6

10:25.6

8:59/M

12

SAM ROBINSON AZLE TX

262

31

120

29:39.7

30:05.3

12:07.8

9:32/M

13

ANDREW BARTLETT KELLER TX

170

33

130

30:28.7

30:40.1

12:56.8

9:48/M

14

GABE MOORE BOERNE TX

114

32

150

31:34.1

32:13.4

14:02.2

10:09/M

15

TRAVIS OWENS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

250

30

166

33:06.3

33:34.0

15:34.4

10:39/M

16

JASON HARVISON BENBROOK TX

346

34

172

33:26.8

33:40.6

15:54.9

10:45/M

17

TYLER BOWER BURLESON TX

38

34

195

36:10.1

36:20.0

18:38.2

11:38/M

18

MIKE MONTES FORT WORTH TX

23

34

204

36:57.6

37:08.1

19:25.7

11:53/M

19

JUAN MENDOZA FORT WORTH TX

60

31

293

56:14.1

56:51.2

38:42.2

18:05/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DANA BURGHDOFF FORT WORTH TX

502

38

79

27:12.9

27:31.2

 

8:45/M

2

SARAH LANE JACKSBORO TX

669

39

83

27:17.9

27:50.5

0:05.0

8:46/M

3

STEFANIE DURBIN BURLESON TX

197

39

110

29:05.9

29:23.0

1:53.0

9:21/M

4

VICTORIA GUERRERO FORT WORTH TX

333

38

125

30:02.4

30:09.5

2:49.5

9:39/M

5

SHAWNA YOUNG HURST TX

290

38

143

31:17.0

31:40.9

4:04.1

10:04/M

6

MICHELLE WHEETLEY

342

39

155

32:15.7

32:42.5

5:02.8

10:22/M

7

HELLEN OBANDO FORT WORTH TEXAS

317

37

164

33:02.0

33:08.5

5:49.1

10:37/M

8

TRACY FRIESE DALLAS TX

203

36

169

33:23.5

33:46.8

6:10.6

10:44/M

9

DARIA HARVISON BENBROOK TX

345

37

178

34:34.8

34:48.5

7:21.9

11:07/M

10

MELODI THOMPSON FORT WORTH TX

281

36

197

36:29.5

36:52.2

9:16.6

11:44/M

11

KRISTA FRANKLIN CROWLEY TX

365

36

205

37:18.9

37:30.3

10:06.0

12:00/M

12

DARNETTA GANT FT. WORTH TX

204

37

210

38:26.8

38:43.7

11:13.9

12:21/M

13

SHAWNNA NELSON-HOFF BURLESON TX

148

39

217

39:23.5

39:28.6

12:10.6

12:40/M

14

HOLLY BOYER WEATHERFORD TX

176

37

236

43:01.6

43:19.8

15:48.7

13:50/M

15

KAREN RAMERIEZ FT. WORTH TX

335

38

237

43:35.5

43:45.1

16:22.6

14:01/M

16

JENN THOMPSON GRAPEVINE TX

282

38

246

44:45.4

45:01.9

17:32.5

14:23/M

17

MINDY KALLMEYER FORT WORTH TX

225

35

259

50:29.1

50:50.1

23:16.2

16:14/M

18

YVETTE ACOSTA EULESS TX

356

36

261

50:41.7

51:03.0

23:28.8

16:18/M

19

JESSICA CARRILLO FORT WORTH Texas

311

35

262

50:41.8

50:55.3

23:28.9

16:18/M

20

CARLA SIMMONS JOSHUA TX

66

39

283

54:14.0

54:39.9

27:01.1

17:26/M

21

JAMIE REED FORT WORTH TX

261

36

298

57:09.0

57:25.3

29:56.1

18:23/M

22

ROBIN PREVALLET HASLET TX

526

39

299

57:10.4

57:25.8

29:57.5

18:23/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ADAM VINCZE FORT WORTH TX

26

39

24

22:07.5

22:11.3

 

7:07/M

2

MARIO ROSARIO

680

37

26

22:34.1

22:35.4

0:26.6

7:15/M

3

MATT MITCHELL WEATHERFORD TX

240

36

29

22:45.7

22:53.1

0:38.1

7:19/M

4

SERGIO LORREA FORT WORTH TX

679

35

31

23:01.4

23:46.7

0:53.9

7:24/M

5

JOSE MEDRANO FORT WORTH TX

21

36

48

24:05.6

24:13.9

1:58.1

7:45/M

6

VICTOR ESPINO FORT WORTH TEXAS

358

36

57

24:39.7

24:48.9

2:32.1

7:56/M

7

LUPE TORRES FORT WORTH TX

284

35

60

24:50.0

24:59.0

2:42.5

7:59/M

8

RALPH RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX

264

39

81

27:16.2

27:39.5

5:08.6

8:46/M

9

COLLIN YOCUM FORT WORTH TX

31

38

111

29:08.4

29:16.7

7:00.8

9:22/M

10

IVAN QUINONES

539

36

119

29:30.6

29:33.1

7:23.1

9:29/M

11

JEFFREY BARROW FORT WORTH TX

169

37

173

33:36.9

33:59.3

11:29.3

10:48/M

12

KEITH JACKSON ARLINGTON TX

367

39

203

36:57.2

37:03.9

14:49.6

11:53/M

13

BOBBY HOWARD FORT WORTH TX

18

38

241

43:55.8

44:05.1

21:48.3

14:07/M

14

VICTOR ARRIOLA FORT WORTH TX

349

36

248

45:06.9

45:11.9

22:59.3

14:30/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

RUTHIE ONEY FORT WORTH TX

247

41

30

22:48.7

22:50.8

 

7:20/M

2

YVETTE MILLER GRANBURY TX

238

43

55

24:24.8

24:27.1

1:36.1

7:51/M

3

KATIE PRICE ARLINGTON TX

327

44

97

28:26.1

28:29.9

5:37.4

9:09/M

4

KIM DANAHY FT. WORTH TX

190

41

105

28:57.9

29:06.1

6:09.2

9:19/M

5

MICHELE ONDRIZEK BURLESON TX

246

40

109

29:05.7

29:23.0

6:17.0

9:21/M

6

YVONNE CALDERON FORT WORTH TEXAS

309

40

188

35:14.0

35:26.0

12:25.3

11:20/M

7

LADONNA ROPER

364

41

192

35:51.5

36:14.6

13:02.8

11:32/M

8

MICHELLE POE

542

41

198

36:29.7

36:32.6

13:41.0

11:44/M

9

ANDREA TONEY HURST TX

13

42

202

36:52.8

37:00.6

14:04.1

11:51/M

10

BEV HARRIS FORT WORTH TX

211

44

220

39:29.1

39:33.1

16:40.4

12:42/M

11

MIQUELLE RINGLER FORT WORTH TX

325

40

225

40:53.6

41:36.0

18:04.9

13:09/M

12

KRIST ROAN

373

44

228

41:19.6

41:46.4

18:30.9

13:17/M

13

TAMI HAYES GRAPEVINE TX

212

40

232

41:27.7

41:44.5

18:39.0

13:20/M

14

CAM TRENTHAM ROANOKE TX

14

43

235

42:59.9

43:07.4

20:11.2

13:49/M

15

MARIE GINER KELLER TX

128

43

255

49:04.6

49:25.6

26:15.9

15:47/M

16

REBECCA MORELAND SAGINAW TX

523

41

271

53:08.2

53:23.4

30:19.5

17:05/M

17

ILDA KOCMICK FORT WORTH TX

55

40

273

53:26.6

53:48.2

30:37.9

17:11/M

18

DEBORAH BAPTISTE BENBROOK TX

165

41

278

53:38.3

53:45.9

30:49.6

17:15/M

19

TANA AGUDELO BEDFORD TX

159

44

281

53:54.1

54:01.2

31:05.4

17:20/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DARREN SHAMBURGER FORT WORTH TX

375

40

20

21:53.2

21:54.1

 

7:02/M

2

DAVID SIMON FORT WORTH TX

528

44

34

23:12.4

23:14.2

1:19.2

7:28/M

3

ROBERT LANE JACKSBORO TX

670

44

36

23:23.5

23:56.5

1:30.3

7:31/M

4

DAVID RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX

9

43

59

24:48.8

24:54.7

2:55.6

7:58/M

5

MATT LONG COLLEYVILLE TX

518

40

66

25:17.1

25:20.9

3:23.9

8:08/M

6

BRAD SIMMONS JOSHUA TX

67

41

89

27:56.3

28:02.3

6:03.1

8:59/M

7

MARK JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX

514

43

107

29:00.2

29:19.2

7:07.0

9:19/M

8

ROBERT GOTCHER

374

41

117

29:17.7

29:27.8

7:24.5

9:25/M

9

PHILLIP GREENE CRESSON TX

129

41

118

29:26.7

29:40.8

7:33.5

9:28/M

10

MARK JONES FRISCO TX

223

42

121

29:43.8

29:46.3

7:50.6

9:33/M

11

WALLACE GAUTHIER FORT WORTH TX

17

41

168

33:08.8

33:18.1

11:15.6

10:39/M

12

BRANT RING;LER FORT WORTH TX

326

40

171

33:25.3

34:07.4

11:32.1

10:45/M

13

DARREN KOCUR FORT WORTH TX

515

41

179

34:38.1

34:46.7

12:44.9

11:08/M

14

WADE WILKERSON ROWLETT TX

287

42

201

36:52.6

36:56.0

14:59.4

11:51/M

15

TONY GANT FT. WORTH TX

205

43

216

39:22.4

39:37.2

17:29.2

12:39/M

16

KENT ENGLISH LEWISVILLE TX

507

44

221

39:32.7

39:36.5

17:39.5

12:43/M

17

SEAN WHEETLEY

341

41

252

46:07.6

46:07.6

24:14.4

14:50/M

18

DAVID UECKERT

534

43

267

51:34.6

52:11.3

29:41.4

16:35/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX

372

48

41

23:39.2

23:41.2

 

7:36/M

2

PAIGE LONG COLLEYVILLE TX

519

45

67

25:17.6

25:21.9

1:38.4

8:08/M

3

ROBIN STAPP ARLINGTON TX

279

46

71

25:50.5

25:52.9

2:11.2

8:18/M

4

AGNES DURR FORT WORTH TX

88

49

127

30:11.4

30:14.5

6:32.1

9:42/M

5

JANET STEPHENS ARLINGTON TX

530

48

128

30:19.8

30:38.3

6:40.6

9:45/M

6

CATHY HODGE FORT WORTH TX

511

48

132

30:34.5

30:46.1

6:55.3

9:50/M

7

TAMMY HULSEY AZLE TX

219

47

135

30:49.4

31:11.7

7:10.1

9:55/M

8

CINDY PECK

362

45

146

31:21.9

31:30.0

7:42.6

10:05/M

9

ROBIN GRADY ARLINGTON TX

206

49

191

35:41.6

35:56.9

12:02.3

11:28/M

10

SARA GARZA ARLINGTON TX

50

46

215

39:21.5

39:27.1

15:42.2

12:39/M

11

CHARLOTTE ARCHER ARLINGTON TX

368

46

219

39:28.2

39:31.1

15:49.0

12:41/M

12

PAM WOOTEN ALEDO TX

299

47

244

44:04.1

44:14.5

20:24.9

14:10/M

13

CHERYL WHITE SOUTH LAKE TX

286

49

247

44:45.5

45:01.8

21:06.2

14:23/M

14

MOLLY HUSS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

220

48

251

45:54.5

46:11.2

22:15.3

14:46/M

15

CONNIE FISHER MIDLOTHIAN TX

200

48

254

48:37.6

49:03.8

24:58.3

15:38/M

16

MISTY UECKERT BALLINGER TX

666

45

268

51:35.3

52:11.6

27:56.0

16:35/M

17

ALISON MINER WATAUGA TX

239

49

269

52:08.9

52:39.2

28:29.7

16:46/M

18

CINDY PEEBLES GRAPEVINE TX

254

49

280

53:52.9

54:23.4

30:13.7

17:19/M

19

LISA PARKS FORT WORTH TEXAS

307

47

285

54:32.9

54:45.5

30:53.7

17:32/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

TONY JACOBSON FORT WORTH TX

136

48

10

20:53.8

20:55.4

 

6:43/M

2

JAVIER RUIZ FORT WORTH TX

322

48

17

21:41.8

21:48.7

0:48.0

6:58/M

3

BRANDON BENNETT FORT WORTH TX

173

47

25

22:11.4

22:17.8

1:17.6

7:08/M

4

MARK GARVIN FRIENDSWOOD TX

653

47

33

23:02.9

23:06.1

2:09.0

7:24/M

5

HECTOR ZAVALA FORT WORTH TX

32

45

39

23:34.0

23:37.4

2:40.2

7:35/M

6

DONALD NORMAN BURLESON TEXAS

380

45

61

24:57.6

25:03.0

4:03.8

8:01/M

7

TERENCE MARTIN WEATHERFORD TX

96

48

62

24:57.7

24:59.9

4:03.8

8:01/M

8

LANNY COLLINS ALLEN TX

183

49

73

26:12.9

26:37.2

5:19.1

8:25/M

9

JIM JAMISON KELLER TX

513

49

126

30:04.9

30:09.0

9:11.0

9:40/M

10

MARK STEPHENS ARLINGTON TX

531

49

142

31:06.3

31:27.7

10:12.5

10:00/M

11

RANDY CORDOVA ARLINGTON TX

1

45

156

32:19.2

32:25.9

11:25.4

10:23/M

12

DEAN HULSEY AZLE TX

218

47

163

32:57.3

33:19.2

12:03.4

10:36/M

13

JESSE MILLER KELLER TX

130

46

177

34:14.0

34:34.0

13:20.1

11:00/M

14

SCOTT HOWELL WILLOW PARK TEXAS

378

48

182

34:55.4

35:10.9

14:01.5

11:14/M

15

JOHN BRADLEY FORT WORTH TX

295

47

184

34:55.7

35:19.6

14:01.8

11:14/M

16

KEN ANDERSON

684

46

296

57:02.7

57:38.1

36:08.9

18:20/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DAWNE SCHRODT MIDLOTHIAN TX

267

51

87

27:32.0

27:47.3

 

8:51/M

2

ROCIO SANCHEZ ARLINGTON TX

65

52

129

30:26.5

30:29.3

2:54.5

9:47/M

3

KAROL CURRAN DALLAS TX

189

54

176

33:47.1

33:49.7

6:15.1

10:52/M

4

BRENDA PERKINS ARLINGTON TX

256

51

180

34:47.1

34:57.9

7:15.1

11:11/M

5

RHONDA PIERCE FORT WORTH TX

525

51

227

41:19.0

41:45.5

13:47.0

13:17/M

6

JANIE SULLIVAN

652

54

230

41:23.9

41:47.6

13:51.9

13:18/M

7

KATHY COLLINS ALLEN TX

184

50

257

50:02.5

50:26.4

22:30.5

16:05/M

8

ELIZABETH CHILDRESS BURLESON TX

181

52

276

53:32.0

53:44.2

26:00.0

17:13/M

9

SABRINA HOUCK FT. WORTH TX

217

54

277

53:32.1

53:44.2

26:00.1

17:13/M

10

MARGIE COLLAZO FORT WORTH TX

41

54

284

54:17.2

54:37.6

26:45.2

17:27/M

11

PJ CARR FORT WORTH Texas

303

50

287

54:34.4

54:49.6

27:02.4

17:33/M

12

ROBIN PARR FORT WORTH TX

253

52

289

55:50.0

56:31.8

28:18.0

17:57/M

13

CARON TAFT FORT WORTH TX

101

52

290

55:50.6

56:31.4

28:18.6

17:57/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DAVID STAPP ARLINGTON TX

280

50

13

21:14.7

21:15.8

 

6:50/M

2

CHRIS STEWART ARLINGTON TX

141

50

14

21:25.7

21:27.1

0:11.0

6:53/M

3

BRIAN POLANSKY FORT WORTH TEXAS

306

52

22

21:57.8

21:59.3

0:43.1

7:03/M

4

CLAY FISHER MIDLOTHIAN TX

201

51

49

24:08.5

24:12.9

2:53.8

7:46/M

5

BOBBY ATCHLEY WEATHERFORD TX

163

50

64

25:04.8

25:13.8

3:50.1

8:04/M

6

JOHN SIGLER IRVING TX

274

50

72

25:53.5

26:06.3

4:38.8

8:19/M

7

KEVIN LONG FORT WORTH TX

520

51

92

28:07.9

28:31.8

6:53.2

9:02/M

8

DAVID WOOTEN ALEDO TX

300

52

154

32:13.5

32:23.4

10:58.8

10:22/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

GLORIA YBARRA FORT WORTH TX

532

55

133

30:46.8

31:01.3

 

9:54/M

2

MARY WILSON BRANDON TX

288

55

137

30:50.3

31:03.3

0:03.5

9:55/M

3

IVORY PIERCE FORT WORTH TX

62

56

240

43:55.4

44:01.7

13:08.6

14:07/M

4

SUE BRUCE ALVARADO TX

178

56

243

44:03.7

44:16.0

13:16.9

14:10/M

5

NORMA AYALA FORT WORTH Texas

313

58

265

50:49.2

51:02.4

20:02.4

16:20/M

6

KAREN SIMPSON NEWARK TX

276

57

270

53:07.5

53:23.7

22:20.7

17:05/M

7

STELLA ESTORGA FORT WORTH TEXAS

361

59

286

54:33.7

54:49.0

23:46.9

17:32/M

8

DEBBIE CORTEZ FORT WORTH Texas

315

56

304

1:03:03.6

1:03:16.5

32:16.8

20:16/M

9

DONNA RODERICK FORT WORTH TX

63

59

311

1:12:27.2

1:13:05.0

41:40.4

23:18/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JIM JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX

4

58

44

23:46.0

23:47.5

 

7:39/M

2

ALAN BUCHRUCKER ARLINGTON TX

541

59

112

29:08.9

29:25.2

5:22.8

9:22/M

3

DANIEL DOWELL FORT WORTH TX

48

55

190

35:41.3

35:47.1

11:55.2

11:28/M

4

JOHN PRINCE NRH TX

149

55

199

36:41.4

36:46.9

12:55.3

11:48/M

5

FRED CROWELL BURLESON TX

45

58

213

38:47.4

39:07.1

15:01.3

12:28/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MARGUERITE LUCAS KELLER TX

5

63

161

32:51.8

32:58.2

 

10:34/M

2

MARTHA RONAVILLO FORT WORTH Texas

314

60

303

1:00:46.6

1:01:00.0

27:54.8

19:32/M

3

ROBERTA CROWELL BURLESON TX

44

60

307

1:08:32.3

1:09:10.1

35:40.5

22:02/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX

265

63

28

22:39.5

22:40.0

 

7:17/M

2

KIT KITTRELL FORT WORTH TEXAS

298

60

32

23:02.6

23:05.2

0:23.1

7:24/M

3

IAN RODGER FORT WORTH TEXAS

305

62

75

26:32.2

26:36.0

3:52.7

8:32/M

4

DAVID ALLEN FORT WORTH TX

657

64

99

28:34.2

28:37.9

5:54.6

9:11/M

5

DOUGLAS RODERICK

537

62

310

1:12:26.5

1:13:05.3

49:46.9

23:17/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

J PAT SULLIVAN

651

65

145

31:20.1

31:44.2

 

10:05/M

 
Top

Male 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DON HICKMAN EVERMAN TX

134

71

45

23:46.1

24:00.0

 

7:39/M