12th Annual Victory Over Violence

Age Group Results

April 12, 2008


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ASHLEE INMAN TEXAS

11

29

15

19:02.2

19:02.2

0:00.0

6:07/M

 
Top

Overall Female MASTERS Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

RUTHIE TATE TEXAS

3

43

36

21:00.2

21:00.2

0:00.0

6:45/M

 
Top

Female w/o Age

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

AMANDA DESANTE TEXAS

515

0

465

37:47.4

38:10.0

0:22.6

12:09/M

2

MICHELL WALDEN TEXAS

252

0

652

55:31.8

58:33.5

3:01.7

17:51/M

3

BILLINDA OVERTON TEXAS

385

0

708

1:01:41.9

1:04:35.9

2:54.0

19:50/M

 
Top

Female 1 to 8

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ALLI FAIN TEXAS

8

7

335

31:04.4

31:18.1

0:13.7

9:59/M

2

ISABEL CONTRERAS TEXAS

370

8

351

31:32.3

32:54.9

1:22.5

10:08/M

3

MARIA GUTIERREZ ZAPOPAN TEXAS

855

8

393

32:56.7

34:18.6

1:21.9

10:35/M

4

REBECCA LINDAMOOD TEXAS

270

8

441

36:21.9

39:05.4

2:43.5

11:41/M

5

MANDY DESANTE TEXAS

516

4

464

37:47.0

38:10.1

0:23.1

12:09/M

6

CRISTIANA LARA TEXAS

127

8

543

42:59.3

45:04.4

2:05.1

13:49/M

7

KERTISA AMOS TEXAS

251

7

560

45:24.2

47:33.2

2:09.0

14:36/M

8

SHELBY ROAN TEXAS

263

8

577

46:37.4

49:24.2

2:46.8

14:59/M

9

ANNA AREVALO TEXAS

124

8

590

47:30.0

49:41.3

2:11.3

15:16/M

10

SILENT KELSEY TEXAS

118

8

594

47:46.3

49:52.4

2:06.1

15:22/M

11

SANTHA KELSEY TEXAS

136

7

619

51:06.8

53:12.0

2:05.2

16:26/M

12

CAMERON BRIGHT

932

7

622

51:24.9

53:45.2

2:20.3

16:32/M

13

NAIMA BATSON TEXAS

879

8

662

56:02.8

59:17.8

3:14.9

18:01/M

14

ALEXANDRIA TEJADA TEXAS

243

7

693

59:43.4

1:01:39.8

1:56.3

19:12/M

15

DESIRE WILLARS TEXAS

810

7

709

1:02:50.8

1:06:14.4

3:23.6

20:12/M

 
Top

Female 9 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ESPY CONTRERAS TEXAS

369

10

266

29:08.8

30:32.4

1:23.5

9:22/M

2

KAYLEE GOERIG TEXAS

538

10

310

30:23.7

30:51.2

0:27.4

9:46/M

3

MARIA BARRIENTOS TEXAS

360

10

345

31:24.7

32:47.2

1:22.4

10:06/M

4

GABY PEREZ TEXAS

854

9

348

31:30.4

32:53.4

1:23.0

10:08/M

5

KRISTEN GROVES TEXAS

368

9

349

31:31.1

32:57.6

1:26.5

10:08/M

6

FAITH FRANZWA TEXAS

14

9

431

35:04.2

35:35.4

0:31.2

11:17/M

7

EMILY TEBBE TEXAS

194

9

481

38:22.6

38:47.1

0:24.5

12:20/M

8

VIVIAN WEINMAN FORT WORTH TX

1040

9

532

41:28.9

42:36.2

1:07.3

13:20/M

9

BROOKLYNE TALLANT TEXAS

528

9

539

42:16.4

42:39.8

0:23.4

13:35/M

10

BALEIGH BOLLINGER TEXAS

242

10

559

45:23.3

47:32.7

2:09.4

14:36/M

11

HOPE THOMPSON TEXAS

264

10

572

46:26.6

49:18.9

2:52.3

14:56/M

12

STARR RAMIREZ TEXAS

120

9

586

47:08.7

49:14.5

2:05.8

15:09/M

13

MIMI GARZA FORT WORTH TEXAS

821

10

597

48:02.7

51:46.9

3:44.2

15:27/M

14

SCARLETT EDDARDS TEXAS

373

10

617

50:52.3

53:42.7

2:50.4

16:21/M

15

BRETT BARRETT TEXAS

376

9

626

52:08.2

54:59.2

2:51.0

16:46/M

16

ELEXIS HENSON

1060

10

635

53:16.9

55:47.4

2:30.5

17:08/M

17

MORGAN BERNIARD TEXAS

378

10

640

53:52.2

56:41.6

2:49.3

17:19/M

 
Top

Female 11 to 12

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KELLEE MCCANN TEXAS

83

12

81

23:08.0

23:14.3

0:06.3

7:26/M

2

CAITLYN YOREK TEXAS

407

12

233

28:12.8

28:40.3

0:27.5

9:04/M

3

ERIN MULKEY TEXAS

72

12

308

30:17.5

30:31.5

0:13.9

9:44/M

4

SARAH RAMIREZ TEXAS

121

12

395

32:57.1

34:08.3

1:11.2

10:36/M

5

KIANNAH GORHAM TEXAS

63

12

415

34:02.5

34:11.2

0:08.7

10:57/M

6

PENNY TAMAYO FORT WORTH TX

908

12

453

36:44.7

39:25.2

2:40.4

11:49/M

7

EMILY RIOS TEXAS

212

12

476

38:11.6

38:16.9

0:05.3

12:17/M

8

VICTORIA SHELTON

1195

12

529

41:27.4

42:58.2

1:30.8

13:20/M

9

JENNY LOCKERHAN

1196

12

531

41:27.9

42:57.8

1:29.9

13:20/M

10

LACY LYLE

937

11

536

41:59.1

42:24.1

0:24.9

13:30/M

 
Top

Female 13 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KATHERINE WESTERHEIDE MANSFIELD TX

1170

14

18

19:15.3

19:17.6

0:02.3

6:11/M

2

TAMERAH GORHAM TEXAS

64

13

78

22:56.1

23:04.0

0:07.9

7:22/M

3

ASHLEE BARKER TEXAS

273

13

105

23:57.7

24:05.0

0:07.2

7:42/M

4

RACHEL JAGIELSKI TEXAS

151

14

107

24:07.1

26:58.0

2:50.8

7:45/M

5

STACI BULLICK FORT WORTH TX

1132

14

108

24:07.9

26:59.2

2:51.3

7:45/M

6

MEAGAN COFFER TEXAS

93

13

143

25:27.6

25:45.0

0:17.4

8:11/M

7

KRISTEN GROPE

892

14

313

30:40.7

32:17.8

1:37.1

9:52/M

8

ALLISON CAMP FORT WORTH TX

837

14

353

31:33.0

32:28.7

0:55.7

10:09/M

9

JESSICA RODRIGUEZ TEXAS

653

14

365

32:00.8

33:35.5

1:34.6

10:17/M

10

SAMANTHA BENNETT FLOWER MOUND TX

1044

14

450

36:39.2

38:23.1

1:43.8

11:47/M

11

MADISON BEAM NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

832

13

471

38:03.0

38:07.5

0:04.5

12:14/M

12

ANDREA RODRIGUEZ TEXAS

115

13

512

40:22.1

41:44.3

1:22.2

12:59/M

13

ALESSANDRA PAPA FORT WORTH TX

1174

13

527

41:23.4

42:35.8

1:12.4

13:18/M

14

SOFI GARZA TEXAS

823

13

599

48:03.5

51:48.5

3:45.0

15:27/M

15

CYPRES ONTIVEROS TEXAS

119

13

620

51:08.1

53:13.0

2:04.9

16:26/M

16

KIERSTEN FIELDS TEXAS

383

14

627

52:08.3

54:59.0

2:50.7

16:46/M

17

KAYLA WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TEXAS

1198

13

645

54:38.7

56:19.5

1:40.8

17:34/M

18

LAMENSHANEY HARRIS TEXAS

108

13

682

58:02.4

1:00:40.0

2:37.5

18:40/M

19

COREY JOHNSON TEXAS

874

13

713

1:05:40.7

1:08:42.0

3:01.3

21:07/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KURSTIN DRAPER FORT WORTH TX

984

17

29

20:35.4

20:38.4

0:03.0

6:37/M

2

VICTORIA GEMENY

900

18

32

20:48.1

20:48.1

6:41/M

3

LAURA WILLIS

897

17

67

22:29.4

22:48.0

0:18.6

7:14/M

4

STEFANIE MINNICH BEDFORD TX

1063

17

84

23:12.9

23:56.9

0:43.9

7:28/M

5

CHARLOTTE MCFARLAND TEXAS

849

16

91

23:30.5

23:32.8

0:02.3

7:33/M

6

ERIN BETHANY TEXAS

320

18

104

23:57.6

24:24.4

0:26.8

7:42/M

7

ALANA PERRY TEXAS

85

15

141

25:27.1

25:48.4

0:21.3

8:11/M

8

KATEY TURNER TEXAS

807

16

146

25:32.5

25:38.7

0:06.2

8:13/M

9

FRANCIE HARVEY TEXAS

22

19

181

26:52.3

27:03.8

0:11.5

8:38/M

10

MEAGAN VITEK

1006

17

190

26:59.6

27:43.6

0:44.0

8:41/M

11

LAUREN WOODS KENNEDALE TX

1148

15

191

27:01.4

27:07.7

0:06.3

8:41/M

12

SAMANTHA WHITE ARLINGTON TX

1149

16

226

27:59.5

28:06.0

0:06.5

9:00/M

13

KATELYN STEWART TEXAS

567

18

281

29:30.0

30:13.5

0:43.4

9:29/M

14

NICOLE ANTONINI TEXAS

763

17

307

30:17.2

31:03.0

0:45.7

9:44/M

15

KRISTIN DANIEL TEXAS

754

17

309

30:17.6

31:03.8

0:46.2

9:44/M

16

SARAH NORTHUP FORT WORTH TX

1083

19

379

32:34.4

33:17.5

0:43.1

10:28/M

17

KATHRYN GROPE

891

16

447

36:32.8

38:10.4

1:37.6

11:45/M

18

DUNG DOUNG TEXAS

883

17

485

38:59.8

39:26.4

0:26.6

12:32/M

19

MERISSA FLORES FORT WORTH TX

1046

19

494

39:33.3

41:59.3

2:26.0

12:43/M

20

TANYA THOMAS TEXAS

396

15

636

53:20.1

56:08.7

2:48.6

17:09/M

21

CALLIE GARZA FORT WORTH TEXAS

822

15

651

55:18.2

59:02.9

3:44.7

17:47/M

22

ANDREA BROWN TEXAS

602

17

678

57:55.1

57:55.1

18:37/M

23

KATRINA SAPP TEXAS

281

19

680

57:57.8

1:06:39.0

8:41.2

18:38/M

24

REBEKAH BOATNER TEXAS

280

19

681

58:00.9

1:06:38.7

8:37.8

18:39/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

AMBER MCSPADDEN

302

21

35

20:58.3

21:05.2

0:06.9

6:45/M

2

HEATHER BAYS

950

20

65

22:22.7

22:27.1

0:04.4

7:12/M

3

HANNAH FLEMING TEXAS

225

21

76

22:51.0

22:57.6

0:06.6

7:21/M

4

ELSINORE ALXANDER FORT WORTH TX

1166

23

93

23:41.3

23:44.0

0:02.7

7:37/M

5

ALMA RODRIGUEZ

942

24

129

24:59.4

25:19.4

0:19.9

8:02/M

6

MEGAN CANEDY TEXAS

626

22

161

26:11.5

26:24.6

0:13.1

8:25/M

7

RACHEL BARRETT TEXAS

201

22

193

27:02.8

29:48.3

2:45.4

8:42/M

8

KATHRYN COLGLAZIER

977

24

219

27:52.2

28:12.3

0:20.1

8:58/M

9

JESSICA DEVORE TEXAS

487

23

221

27:55.9

28:32.6

0:36.7

8:59/M

10

KRISTINA KEILSON TEXAS

659

22

223

27:56.8

29:17.5

1:20.7

8:59/M

11

CHELSEA CARTWRIGHT TEXAS

224

23

224

27:57.3

29:17.8

1:20.4

8:59/M

12

CHRISTAL MARTIN EULESS TX

1143

23

302

30:13.7

33:10.7

2:57.0

9:43/M

13

KAYLA HERBURGER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

797

20

332

31:02.1

31:27.3

0:25.2

9:59/M

14

LAUREN MEYERS TEXAS

1181

21

380

32:35.2

33:05.2

0:29.9

10:29/M

15

JULIE BASKETTE TEXAS

400

22

402

33:12.8

33:17.2

0:04.4

10:41/M

16

KRISTAN CHARLES FORT WORTH TX

1157

22

406

33:28.3

34:14.2

0:45.9

10:46/M

17

STEVIE KLEMENT MUENSTER TX

1197

21

425

34:38.3

37:04.7

2:26.3

11:08/M

18

MEGHANN RUTLEDGE TEXAS

755

22

452

36:42.4

37:16.0

0:33.5

11:48/M

19

REBEKAH MCCAULEY TEXAS

742

22

488

39:20.9

40:16.0

0:55.1

12:39/M

20

CRYSTAL OGWURIKE TEXAS

465

24

515

40:38.7

41:48.6

1:09.9

13:04/M

21

JORDAN LASSITER TEXAS

55

22

520

40:51.5

41:09.2

0:17.7

13:08/M

22

ROXANN SUSTAITA TEXAS

156

20

569

45:57.9

48:41.0

2:43.1

14:46/M

23

STARR JACOBS TEXAS

886

22

575

46:35.7

48:39.4

2:03.7

14:59/M

24

MEREDITH WALLING FORT WORTH TX

1052

22

585

47:07.5

51:16.5

4:09.0

15:09/M

25

REBECCA RINGWALD EULESS TEXAS

804

22

623

51:45.6

53:38.1

1:52.5

16:38/M

26

MINDY RODGERS TEXAS

805

21

625

51:47.0

53:39.2

1:52.2

16:39/M

27

MYKA MCMULLEN TEXAS

284

20

632

52:20.8

1:00:59.9

8:39.1

16:50/M

28

LORI MENDOZA TEXAS

662

23

654

55:35.6

56:02.4

0:26.8

17:52/M

29

RACHEL BOATNER TEXAS

278

21

701

1:00:20.4

1:09:02.4

8:42.0

19:24/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

LESLIE FRY TEXAS

219

28

62

22:20.8

22:31.2

0:10.4

7:11/M

2

JESSICA SLIVA TEXAS

97

25

64

22:22.0

22:36.1

0:14.0

7:12/M

3

CHRISTINA BRIGGS MANSFIELD TX

1145

29

97

23:46.1

26:39.6

2:53.4

7:39/M

4

JENNIFER GADD

975

28

116

24:24.5

24:40.7

0:16.2

7:51/M

5

CARI MATTHEWS TEXAS

18

28

136

25:15.5

25:30.1

0:14.6

8:07/M

6

SANDIE NATHAN TEXAS

215

28

137

25:18.9

25:48.0

0:29.1

8:08/M

7

SOMMER SPAIN TEXAS

790

29

150

25:44.3

25:59.8

0:15.5

8:16/M

8

JACQUELYN BRUSIE TEXAS

852

25

165

26:21.6

26:49.4

0:27.8

8:28/M

9

BRANDI STUCK FORT WORTH TX

1058

26

172

26:35.8

28:43.8

2:08.0

8:33/M

10

VERONICA CANCHOLA TEXAS

287

28

176

26:48.4

27:34.8

0:46.4

8:37/M

11

CHERYL CLARK

972

27

185

26:54.3

27:21.7

0:27.4

8:39/M

12

RITA SOTO

976

26

194

27:03.7

27:32.2

0:28.5

8:42/M

13

AMY GRIFFITH TEXAS

149

28

201

27:15.1

27:55.7

0:40.6

8:46/M

14

ASHLEY MAZUR

889

27

203

27:30.9

30:52.1

3:21.2

8:51/M

15

SARA SCHIEL TEXAS

186

26

211

27:38.3

29:25.1

1:46.8

8:53/M

16

ANDREA SARGEANT TEXAS

164

27

229

28:06.9

30:58.9

2:52.0

9:02/M

17

KATHLEEN MCDOWELL FORT WORTH TEXAS

777

27

235

28:15.7

28:30.7

0:14.9

9:05/M

18

CATHLEEN BOSZAK TEXAS

139

27

244

28:28.4

30:54.0

2:25.5

9:09/M

19

MICHELLE URRUTIA

153

28

255

28:43.1

31:35.2

2:52.1

9:14/M

20

BLAIR VALK

947

26

259

28:49.0

33:10.5

4:21.4

9:16/M

21

BRANDI BEZANT TEXAS

625

25

279

29:26.1

29:39.2

0:13.1

9:28/M

22

REBEKAH SCHELLENBERG TEXAS

643

27

297

30:08.2

33:04.8

2:56.6

9:41/M

23

PENNY BAKER AUSTIN TX

1081

25

300

30:12.4

30:24.3

0:11.9

9:43/M

24

LISA MCDOWELL TEXAS

559

26

321

30:45.0

33:13.1

2:28.0

9:53/M

25

JENNIFER FULLER TEXAS

869

28

326

30:50.2

32:16.4

1:26.2

9:55/M

26

JULIA FELTENBERGER

53

27

333

31:02.6

31:19.8

0:17.2

9:59/M

27

SHARI CRANDELL TEXAS

717

26

340

31:10.0

32:49.8

1:39.8

10:01/M

28

NORMA MELVIN TEXAS

441

27

359

31:52.3

34:18.9

2:26.5

10:15/M

29

MELISSA COOK FORT WORTH TX

1139

29

370

32:14.1

34:24.7

2:10.6

10:22/M

30

NADINE SHAFIE

946

26

377

32:31.7

32:52.2

0:20.5

10:27/M

31

ANDREA STICKNEY TEXAS

204

25

388

32:51.2

37:30.6

4:39.4

10:34/M

32

SARAH ESCAMILLA TEXAS

26

27

391

32:54.4

33:07.9

0:13.4

10:35/M

33

DEANNA STEVENS TEXAS

756

29

392

32:54.6

35:20.8

2:26.2

10:35/M

34

MOLLY PRANKE TEXAS

61

29

409

33:37.6

34:18.9

0:41.3

10:49/M

35

SARA FINLEY KELLER TX

973

25

417

34:13.3

34:40.0

0:26.7

11:00/M

36

ANNDI QUEENAN TEXAS

439

28

424

34:37.7

35:00.8

0:23.1

11:08/M

37

AMY OLLES TEXAS

673

28

427

34:40.2

35:11.2

0:30.9

11:09/M

38

SAMANTHA MARTINEZ HALTOM CITY TEXAS

825

26

442

36:22.4

39:41.3

3:18.9

11:42/M

39

SARAH SCRIBNER ARLINGTON TX

1033

26

454

36:51.7

39:46.3

2:54.6

11:51/M

40

CARRIE BARTON FORT WORTH TX

995

25

455

36:52.5

37:17.8

0:25.2

11:51/M

41

AMANDA OSTERKAMP

963

29

459

37:17.8

38:45.6

1:27.8

11:59/M

42

CHRISTY YOREK TEXAS

406

28

487

39:12.9

39:40.5

0:27.5

12:36/M

43

ROBIN WILLIAMS TEXAS

427

29

491

39:27.7

40:03.5

0:35.8

12:41/M

44

SARAH PEREZ TEXAS

290

27

507

40:05.4

40:10.6

0:05.1

12:53/M

45

KIMBERLY SMITH TEXAS

480

26

579

46:40.7

49:45.3

3:04.6

15:00/M

46

SARAH OWENS TEXAS

394

26

580

46:46.0

47:12.2

0:26.1

15:02/M

47

TRACY CLARK TEXAS

175

29

649

55:08.9

57:51.1

2:42.1

17:44/M

48

ASHLEY FREDERICKS FORT WORTH TEXAS

690

25

675

56:57.9

1:00:37.3

3:39.4

18:19/M

49

KECIA THOMAS TEXAS

381

26

695

1:00:01.1

1:02:50.7

2:49.6

19:18/M

50

JESSICA DIAZ SAN ANTONIIO TEXAS

395

28

697

1:00:03.5

1:02:50.3

2:46.8

19:19/M

51

SARA SMITH TEXAS

207

28

704

1:00:43.6

1:06:29.8

5:46.2

19:31/M

52

ANGELITA MARTINEZ TEXAS

813

27

710

1:03:08.4

1:06:33.1

3:24.6

20:18/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JULIE RAY

426

30

57

21:51.6

24:45.0

2:53.4

7:02/M

2

TIFFANY JENKINS ROUND ROCK TEXAS

297

34

59

22:02.8

22:06.5

0:03.7

7:05/M

3

GRETCHEN OLIVER TEXAS

789

33

79

22:56.2

23:02.8

0:06.5

7:22/M

4

MARGARITA SOTO

1072

34

100

23:54.3

24:31.0

0:36.7

7:41/M

5

ANDREA BINGHAM TEXAS

239

31

102

23:56.4

24:47.1

0:50.7

7:42/M

6

LILLIAN AWBREY

978

31

119

24:32.0

24:48.9

0:16.9

7:53/M

7

KIMBERLY BRADLEY TEXAS

112

32

135

25:11.2

27:27.2

2:16.0

8:06/M

8

JAMIE ERRECART

1027

31

158

26:02.8

26:11.8

0:09.0

8:22/M

9

ALMA HERNANDEZ TEXAS

101

30

166

26:22.2

27:30.0

1:07.8

8:29/M

10

MELISSA DIAZ TEXAS

850

31

173

26:39.0

27:36.8

0:57.8

8:34/M

11

HEATHER ADAMS-BLAIR TEXAS

788

34

179

26:50.0

26:57.4

0:07.4

8:38/M

12

SONIA GARCIA TEXAS

1066

30

183

26:52.7

27:50.9

0:58.2

8:38/M

13

FARA FREEMAN TEXAS

776

30

228

28:02.1

29:02.3

1:00.1

9:01/M

14

CINDY SHAW TEXAS

111

32

267

29:09.6

31:14.6

2:05.0

9:22/M

15

KARI PAYNE TEXAS

884

30

270

29:12.5

29:31.4

0:18.9

9:23/M

16

TANYA DEL POZZO FORT WORTH TX

1147

33

274

29:19.2

32:03.0

2:43.7

9:26/M

17

AMANDA HENDRICK HURST TX

1038

30

276

29:20.7

29:44.8

0:24.1

9:26/M

18

TARA RABY TEXAS

1192

34

291

29:50.3

30:19.7

0:29.3

9:36/M

19

EMILY KELLY TEXAS

613

32

294

30:01.2

31:15.5

1:14.3

9:39/M

20

LAUREN BEQUETTE TEXAS

428

31

295

30:01.7

30:37.6

0:35.9

9:39/M

21

STACEY FRASER TEXAS

351

32

312

30:40.7

31:05.4

0:24.7

9:52/M

22

KAREN BRATCHER

996

31

316

30:42.0

31:08.2

0:26.1

9:52/M

23

NELDA CACCIOTTI TEXAS

440

34

329

30:57.4

33:24.8

2:27.3

9:57/M

24

JEAN CHA

182

30

334

31:03.5

35:12.3

4:08.7

9:59/M

25

ANDREA NOVELLI TEXAS

359

30

347

31:30.2

32:57.5

1:27.3

10:08/M

26

KIMBERLY WADE FORT WORTH TX

1022

34

372

32:20.1

32:56.7

0:36.6

10:24/M

27

JESSICA CORNEJO FORT WORTH TX

991

30

387

32:47.9

33:29.2

0:41.2

10:32/M

28

MICHELLE FULLER TEXAS

424

31

433

35:30.7

38:25.1

2:54.4

11:25/M

29

TAMMY HARPER TEXAS

887

30

444

36:23.4

37:11.5

0:48.1

11:42/M

30

HANNAH CONAWAY TEXAS

79

32

460

37:23.8

37:54.7

0:30.9

12:01/M

31

GINA MARQUEZ

913

32

463

37:46.3

40:55.9

3:09.6

12:09/M

32

NICOLE CUPPS TEXAS

299

32

489

39:23.9

39:39.8

0:15.9

12:40/M

33

PATTY FLORES

1001

34

517

40:47.0

42:38.9

1:51.9

13:07/M

34

JANELLE JOHNSON

958

34

521

40:52.3

42:34.3

1:42.0

13:08/M

35

TIFFANY KOUNS TEXAS

80

33

533

41:31.1

42:03.4

0:32.3

13:21/M

36

MELISSA WEAVER BEDFORD TX

9003

32

571

46:11.0

46:46.0

0:35.0

14:51/M

37

FELICIA WILLIAMS TEXAS

549

30

574

46:32.8

51:13.7

4:40.8

14:58/M

38

JING DE VERA TEXAS

639

33

610

50:16.5

51:53.8

1:37.3

16:10/M

39

SARAH CROCKETT TEXAS

374

32

618

50:53.0

53:43.6

2:50.6

16:22/M

40

CRYSTAL SCRUGGINS ARLINGTON TX

1049

33

624

51:46.4

54:05.2

2:18.7

16:39/M

41

KATHRYN SOHNE TEXAS

32

30

637

53:26.2

56:05.7

2:39.5

17:11/M

42

MEGAN KESTER AUSTIN TEXAS

87

31

647

54:59.5

58:12.5

3:13.0

17:41/M

43

ALLISON SUNDERLAND TEXAS

71

32

648

54:59.8

58:12.8

3:12.9

17:41/M

44

SARA RENTERIA TEXAS

110

34

671

56:48.0

59:24.3

2:36.3

18:16/M

45

LAURA BALDERAS

105

32

674

56:57.7

59:24.0

2:26.2

18:19/M

46

LYDIA GARCIA TEXAS

247

34

699

1:00:10.8

1:02:07.5

1:56.7

19:21/M

47

ARICAH JOHNSON TEXAS

109

30

700

1:00:11.4

1:02:48.7

2:37.3

19:21/M

48

AMANDA OVERTON TEXAS

398

31

717

1:08:04.8

1:10:58.8

2:54.0

21:53/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CORA TURNER TEXAS

99

38

22

19:41.2

19:42.6

0:01.4

6:20/M

2

MICHELLE MENDOZA

1017

37

101

23:55.2

23:56.6

0:01.4

7:41/M

3

KIMBERLY SNOOK TEXAS

611

37

153

25:50.0

26:41.8

0:51.8

8:18/M

4

CARRIE PASCHALL FORT WORTH TEXAS

452

36

177

26:48.6

26:53.9

0:05.3

8:37/M

5

LESLIE HARRIS

987

38

192

27:01.8

27:33.3

0:31.5

8:41/M

6

TAMMY UNANGST TEXAS

547

38

195

27:05.5

29:13.4

2:07.9

8:43/M

7

MICHELE VALENCIA TEXAS

483

37

200

27:13.4

27:49.5

0:36.1

8:45/M

8

MOZHGAN KIANI FORT WORTH TX

1042

36

250

28:36.0

28:59.9

0:23.9

9:12/M

9

SUZANNE FLEMMING TEXAS

840

37

293

29:53.9

31:36.4

1:42.5

9:37/M

10

DANA TURNBULL

173

37

342

31:15.2

32:49.6

1:34.4

10:03/M

11

KRISTA SPIERS TEXAS

457

37

368

32:11.8

32:24.7

0:12.8

10:21/M

12

CAROL ANN CASAGRANDE

1012

36

369

32:14.1

33:30.2

1:16.1

10:22/M

13

TRACY MORSE

894

38

378

32:32.8

33:49.0

1:16.2

10:28/M

14

LORI HOWELL TEXAS

227

37

382

32:36.9

34:48.0

2:11.1

10:29/M

15

JENNIFER FRANK FORT WORTH TX

1168

37

383

32:38.0

36:13.1

3:35.0

10:30/M

16

SCHNELL FORD ARLINGTON TX

1053

39

394

32:56.7

33:47.1

0:50.4

10:35/M

17

LYDIA ROMERO TEXAS

512

37

405

33:20.1

33:38.4

0:18.3

10:43/M

18

DANA BURGHDOFF TEXAS

816

36

414

34:01.3

37:38.9

3:37.6

10:56/M

19

JENNIFER HILL TEXAS

519

38

435

35:40.4

37:55.6

2:15.2

11:28/M

20

ESPERANZA BUCKLE TEXAS

303

38

449

36:35.8

37:07.9

0:32.1

11:46/M

21

MERRY INGRAM TEXAS

697

38

469

38:00.8

39:53.8

1:52.9

12:13/M

22

KATHY CARPENTER TEXAS

799

39

477

38:13.6

39:58.3

1:44.6

12:17/M

23

MELODY BORGER TEXAS

658

38

478

38:13.7

39:56.7

1:42.9

12:17/M

24

CLAUDIA VARELA TEXAS

647

35

503

39:53.1

41:32.1

1:39.0

12:49/M

25

ANGELIQUE URQUIDEZ

912

37

514

40:24.4

43:31.7

3:07.3

12:59/M

26

TAMMY DECKER FORT WORTH TEXAS

414

36

549

43:45.3

45:32.6

1:47.3

14:04/M

27

NIDA MOTT TEXAS

640

38

556

44:50.7

46:28.5

1:37.8

14:25/M

28

MELYNDA THOMPSON TEXAS

255

35

573

46:27.1

49:19.3

2:52.2

14:56/M

29

NELLIE STEVENS

485

35

576

46:37.3

49:42.2

3:04.9

14:59/M

30

DEBBIE LINDAMOOD TEXAS

268

36

582

46:50.1

49:53.1

3:03.0

15:04/M

31

MINERVA GATES TEXAS

341

37

588

47:14.5

48:24.1

1:09.6

15:11/M

32

HEATHER BRIGHT

931

39

607

49:56.1

53:37.0

3:40.8

16:03/M

33

ESHANDRA DAVIS TEXAS

865

37

638

53:42.0

56:57.1

3:15.1

17:16/M

34

TAMMY LIPPER TEXAS

189

37

643

54:01.8

57:33.6

3:31.7

17:22/M

35

LAINI JOHNSON

948

35

646

54:44.1

57:51.4

3:07.3

17:36/M

36

CHRIS BERNIARD TEXAS

380

36

653

55:34.5

58:24.0

2:49.5

17:52/M

37

STACY RAYON TEXAS

876

37

661

56:00.2

59:12.4

3:12.2

18:00/M

38

MARIA RODRIGUEZ TEXAS

114

36

668

56:34.4

59:02.3

2:27.9

18:11/M

39

MARY RHODES TEXAS

234

39

683

58:23.0

1:02:30.6

4:07.6

18:46/M

40

LIDA TRAHAN

1184

35

687

58:48.1

1:01:44.7

2:56.6

18:54/M

41

SHON THOMAS TEXAS

393

35

696

1:00:02.5

1:02:51.1

2:48.6

19:18/M

42

YOLANDA VELOZ TEXAS

244

37

698

1:00:09.6

1:02:07.1

1:57.4

19:20/M

43

SHERRUN ROBINSON ARLINGTON TX

1056

38

706

1:01:04.5

1:04:27.8

3:23.3

19:38/M

44

FELECIA HILL

915

39

707

1:01:31.0

1:04:42.0

3:11.0

19:47/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KELLY NELSON ALEDO TX

1135

44

117

24:24.7

24:29.9

0:05.2

7:51/M

2

PAM OWENS

924

41

139

25:23.3

26:10.3

0:46.9

8:10/M

3

WENDY DAVIS

1071

44

159

26:04.7

26:18.9

0:14.2

8:23/M

4

PAULA LOPEZ LONGVIEW TX

834

40

170

26:33.2

27:04.1

0:30.9

8:32/M

5

KATIE PRICE TEXAS

78

42

189

26:58.2

27:15.1

0:16.9

8:40/M

6

SHONEE CUNNINGHAM FORT WORTH TX

1171

42

204

27:35.3

28:20.7

0:45.4

8:52/M

7

KATHLEEN FEELEY LAWTON OK

1077

44

247

28:31.2

29:19.0

0:47.8

9:10/M

8

SHELLY MESSERLI TEXAS

467

40

269

29:11.7

29:31.1

0:19.4

9:23/M

9

VALERIE JONES TEXAS

31

41

271

29:13.0

30:14.9

1:01.8

9:24/M

10

DIANA BARTLEY

954

44

272

29:16.6

29:54.9

0:38.3

9:25/M

11

JOSIE RICHARDSON ARLINGTON TEXAS

847

41

280

29:28.9

30:08.8

0:39.9

9:28/M

12

HOLLY FAIN TEXAS

10

40

336

31:05.2

31:18.6

0:13.4

10:00/M

13

DAVIS MARNER TEXAS

533

42

360

31:57.1

32:23.4

0:26.2

10:16/M

14

JESSICA KAUFMANN TEXAS

843

43

366

32:04.4

33:31.0

1:26.6

10:19/M

15

ESTELLA FLORES FORT WORTH TX

1156

44

374

32:25.2

32:44.1

0:18.9

10:25/M

16

TERESA PURNELL TEXAS

354

41

422

34:33.0

34:38.8

0:05.8

11:07/M

17

JANNA FRANZWA-CANARD

15

40

429

34:58.6

35:28.6

0:30.0

11:15/M

18

LINDA BOWERS TEXAS

1191

44

434

35:32.6

38:31.9

2:59.3

11:26/M

19

TERESA RABOLD TEXAS

664

44

439

36:12.2

36:56.9

0:44.6

11:38/M

20

KATHERINE D ANDERSON TEXAS

25

41

445

36:23.9

36:31.2

0:07.3

11:42/M

21

IMELDA SAENZ TEXAS

491

40

448

36:32.9

38:39.2

2:06.3

11:45/M

22

KIM FOWLER TEXAS

571

41

468

37:58.2

38:21.0

0:22.8

12:12/M

23

SUE LAMAR TEXAS

230

43

473

38:03.1

42:06.2

4:03.1

12:14/M

24

SALLY WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TEXAS

545

42

475

38:11.1

39:51.2

1:40.1

12:17/M

25

CHRISTINE ODONNELL TEXAS

484

43

499

39:48.2

40:56.3

1:08.1

12:48/M

26

MARIA SYLVIA LUIS

933

42

522

40:53.7

40:57.5

0:03.8

13:09/M

27

KIM BRANTLEY

962

41

540

42:18.0

42:41.7

0:23.7

13:36/M

28

JENNIFER WILLIAMS TEXAS

581

41

555

44:49.7

49:39.3

4:49.6

14:25/M

29

VILMA FOX TEXAS

630

42

557

44:52.0

46:28.1

1:36.1

14:26/M

30

DAWN ZIMMERMAN TEXAS

28

43

563

45:44.7

46:27.0

0:42.3

14:42/M

31

MARGARET PITKIN TEXAS

488

42

578

46:39.6

49:45.2

3:05.6

15:00/M

32

JACQUELINE WALKER TEXAS

417

44

605

49:40.5

51:41.1

2:00.6

15:58/M

33

BRIGETTE POWERS TEXAS

684

44

608

50:15.1

50:31.9

0:16.8

16:09/M

34

JILL KOESTER TEXAS

704

43

609

50:15.5

50:32.6

0:17.1

16:09/M

35

DIANA FLORES FORT WORTH TX

1085

41

616

50:45.4

52:18.9

1:33.5

16:19/M

36

JILL BATSON TEXAS

882

41

639

53:42.4

56:57.1

3:14.6

17:16/M

37

LISA WASSELL TEXAS

382

40

656

55:41.8

58:34.9

2:53.1

17:54/M

38

DEBORAH LEDBETTER

938

43

657

55:43.3

56:18.3

0:35.0

17:55/M

39

LARONZA CARTER TEXAS

878

40

663

56:06.5

59:18.0

3:11.5

18:02/M

40

ROSALVA GARCIA TEXAS

123

42

666

56:19.5

58:46.1

2:26.5

18:06/M

41

JACQUELYN DESHEUQUETTE FORT WORTH TX

983

43

694

59:50.7

1:02:35.8

2:45.1

19:14/M

42

JENNIFER SAPP TEXAS

282

42

703

1:00:22.8

1:09:02.1

8:39.3

19:25/M

43

THERESA BARELA TEXAS

392

44

718

1:08:08.4

1:11:45.6

3:37.2

21:54/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JONI MICHAEL BENBROOK TX

835

48

55

21:46.7

21:48.9

0:02.1

7:00/M

2

NANCY MCCANN TEXAS

82

47

85

23:16.4

23:22.7

0:06.2

7:29/M

3

LAURA COX TEXAS

77

48

87

23:18.0

23:21.8

0:03.8

7:30/M

4

CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX

1015

46

114

24:21.3

24:21.3

7:50/M

5

BETH KAUFMANN FORT WORTH TX

961

45

163

26:15.5

26:46.9

0:31.4

8:26/M

6

HELEN THOMAS

922

48

178

26:48.6

27:15.5

0:26.8

8:37/M

7

BRENDA CLINE TEXAS

50

47

199

27:11.8

27:30.9

0:19.0

8:44/M

8

MARY KERSCHBAUM

893

48

222

27:56.3

28:43.1

0:46.8

8:59/M

9

JENNIFER ARRINGTON FORT WORTH TX

1000

45

240

28:23.5

28:45.5

0:21.9

9:08/M

10

MARIA NEGRETE TEXAS

5

48

282

29:31.3

29:39.5

0:08.2

9:29/M

11

JOANN GROPE

890

45

320

30:44.4

32:21.4

1:36.9

9:53/M

12

TONYA SWINDLE STEPHENVILLE TX

917

45

322

30:45.4

31:56.4

1:10.9

9:53/M

13

CATHY ROGERS TEXAS

47

46

327

30:55.9

31:09.5

0:13.6

9:56/M

14

JANET STEPHENS ARLINGTON TEXAS

685

45

337

31:06.1

33:47.0

2:40.9

10:00/M

15

ANNETTE HUNT JOSHUA TX

980

48

341

31:10.8

32:11.4

1:00.6

10:01/M

16

ANNETTE FOWLER TEXAS

574

47

350

31:31.4

31:52.1

0:20.7

10:08/M

17

TRACY HERBERT FORT WORTH TX

1045

46

355

31:41.9

33:16.9

1:35.0

10:11/M

18

VERONICA VASQUEZ FORT WORTH TEXAS

794

48

361

31:58.2

32:07.5

0:09.2

10:17/M

19

BETTY ARVIN TEXAS

434

45

362

31:59.7

32:14.8

0:15.1

10:17/M

20

EMILY TURNER TEXAS

809

45

411

33:42.8

33:50.6

0:07.8

10:50/M

21

CAROLYN MILLER

956

45

416

34:11.9

34:19.7

0:07.8

10:59/M

22

GLORIA HARRIS TEXAS

841

46

432

35:18.9

35:23.9

0:05.0

11:21/M

23

PAMELA MILLER FORT WORTH TX

1140

45

456

36:54.3

40:07.3

3:13.0

11:52/M

24

SHERILYN MORRIS TEXAS

478

47

480

38:21.2

41:04.6

2:43.4

12:20/M

25

MARY KAY SAPP TEXAS

472

48

484

38:40.3

39:10.7

0:30.4

12:26/M

26

AMELIA MARTINEZ TEXAS

811

45

486

39:09.3

42:25.6

3:16.3

12:35/M

27

TERRI WEINMAN FORT WORTH TX

1039

46

505

39:59.8

41:11.7

1:11.8

12:51/M

28

PAMELA BROOKSHEAR TEXAS

81

49

526

41:04.0

42:34.0

1:30.0

13:12/M

29

MARIANNE MEADOWS TEXAS

648

47

537

42:12.4

44:04.9

1:52.4

13:34/M

30

VICKI DAVIS LEAGUE CITY TEXAS

324

47

542

42:34.2

43:39.4

1:05.2

13:41/M

31

GLYNN-ELLEN WILSON TEXAS

228

48

554

44:42.5

48:47.3

4:04.7

14:22/M

32

CAROLYN GORDON TEXAS

104

47

561

45:37.3

45:54.2

0:16.8

14:40/M

33

TRACY PAPA FORT WORTH TX

1175

48

568

45:54.8

47:06.5

1:11.7

14:46/M

34

CLARIE CRESSEY TEXAS

375

45

596

48:01.5

50:53.1

2:51.6

15:26/M

35

SALLY GREENWOOD TEXAS

355

46

602

48:54.5

50:39.7

1:45.2

15:43/M

36

DONNA BROWNE TEXAS

286

48

603

49:28.0

50:19.6

0:51.5

15:54/M

37

COREY BAXTER TEXAS

231

49

644

54:31.4

58:35.1

4:03.7

17:32/M

38

ELIZABETH GARZA TEXAS

820

49

650

55:17.2

59:02.9

3:45.7

17:47/M

39

KATHY OXFORD TEXAS

233

45

658

55:46.8

59:54.2

4:07.3

17:56/M

40

ANGEL RATLIFF TEXAS

236

45

659

55:47.6

59:54.7

4:07.0

17:56/M

41

RUBY LEATH TEXAS

232

49

684

58:23.9

1:02:30.1

4:06.2

18:46/M

42

REGINA COBB TEXAS

220

46

686

58:36.7

1:00:34.4

1:57.7

18:51/M

43

CINDY CULBREATH TEXAS

221

49

689

58:55.3

1:00:56.3

2:00.9

18:57/M

44

EMILY MAY FT WORTH TEXAS

409

47

690

58:58.5

1:00:41.7

1:43.2

18:58/M

45

PAMELA PETERS TEXAS

413

47

691

58:59.1

1:00:43.4

1:44.3

18:58/M

46

SANDY BOATNER TEXAS

277

49

702

1:00:20.5

1:09:02.1

8:41.5

19:24/M

47

ROBIN ZWIBEL TEXAS

223

49

714

1:06:46.1

1:08:47.0

2:00.9

21:28/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DEBORAH RUIZ BENBROOK TX

979

54

127

24:55.0

25:11.2

0:16.2

8:01/M

2

PRISCILLA REESE ARLINGTON TX

1131

50

128

24:55.2

25:00.8

0:05.6

8:01/M

3

KAYE KAUFFMAN BURLESON TEXAS

819

50

151

25:44.3

26:09.9

0:25.6

8:16/M

4

MICHELE HATHORN TEXAS

57

51

154

25:50.9

26:01.9

0:10.9

8:18/M

5

LISA BEEBE

1004

50

212

27:38.7

28:23.2

0:44.5

8:53/M

6

PIER ANGELA HARE FORT WORTH TEXAS

859

53

225

27:59.1

28:21.6

0:22.5

9:00/M

7

PAMELA CAMPBELL TEXAS

422

51

262

29:00.6

29:10.8

0:10.2

9:19/M

8

CAROL AIDOO

970

51

304

30:16.1

30:28.1

0:12.0

9:44/M

9

DEB MOORE TEXAS

29

50

323

30:47.0

33:27.8

2:40.8

9:54/M

10

SUE ADAMS BURLESON TX

1016

53

358

31:49.0

32:23.5

0:34.4

10:14/M

11

RENEE CAMP FORT WORTH TX

1130

52

407

33:35.2

34:35.6

1:00.4

10:48/M

12

CINDY BAIRD TEXAS

798

50

423

34:37.6

35:43.1

1:05.5

11:08/M

13

ALICE LONDON TEXAS

464

54

436

35:45.8

36:54.2

1:08.4

11:30/M

14

PEGGIE MUIR TEXAS

353

51

482

38:23.3

38:28.9

0:05.6

12:21/M

15

HOPE ORTIZ TEXAS

62

54

508

40:05.6

41:58.1

1:52.5

12:53/M

16

PAM O'TOOLE TEXAS

649

50

511

40:19.3

41:57.9

1:38.6

12:58/M

17

DEBY MCMULLEN TEXAS

1068

51

524

40:56.3

41:32.9

0:36.6

13:10/M

18

BELINDA HARMON

998

54

544

43:17.4

44:10.8

0:53.3

13:55/M

19

DEBBIE PATTERSON TEXAS

848

50

564

45:50.0

49:23.3

3:33.2

14:44/M

20

REBECCA LITSEY

964

53

593

47:36.8

48:08.9

0:32.0

15:18/M

21

DEBORAH RICHARDSON TEXAS

696

53

613

50:34.6

51:49.3

1:14.7

16:16/M

22

SALL-ANN SAUER FORT WORTH TEXAS

674

54

615

50:43.1

54:31.2

3:48.1

16:18/M

23

LELA JONES TEXAS

391

53

628

52:12.4

55:48.7

3:36.3

16:47/M

24

BLANCA MARTINEZ TEXAS

122

50

665

56:19.4

58:46.3

2:26.8

18:06/M

25

SHIRLEY WOODS FORT WORTH TEXAS

680

50

670

56:43.8

58:11.5

1:27.7

18:14/M

26

AMY WEST TEXAS

229

50

685

58:24.5

1:02:30.4

4:05.9

18:47/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DORIS LODICS TEXAS

37

55

131

25:03.3

25:10.2

0:06.9

8:03/M

2

POKSU BINGER FORT WORTH TX

1138

58

138

25:22.3

25:26.9

0:04.6

8:09/M

3

PAMELA DYBVAD HARVEY TEXAS

23

55

184

26:53.0

27:04.0

0:11.0

8:39/M

4

MARTA WHITE SAGINAW TX

1177

59

381

32:36.5

33:02.5

0:26.0

10:29/M

5

SUSAN JENKINS TEXAS

298

58

403

33:13.0

33:28.9

0:15.9

10:41/M

6

PAM BEAN TEXAS

38

57

545

43:25.4

44:41.9

1:16.5

13:58/M

7

SHERRY BENNETT

923

57

553

44:08.2

45:44.0

1:35.8

14:11/M

8

RITA OWENS TEXAS

838

57

595

47:51.3

48:24.7

0:33.4

15:23/M

9

GINNY YOUNG TEXAS

402

55

600

48:24.2

49:23.5

0:59.3

15:34/M

10

BRENDA SIMMONDS TEXAS

499

59

633

52:28.1

52:39.8

0:11.6

16:52/M

11

CHARLESETTA THOMAS TEXAS

379

56

655

55:36.8

58:24.3

2:47.5

17:53/M

12

LUZ AGUIRRE TEXAS

390

59

667

56:27.8

58:37.7

2:09.9

18:09/M

13

JULIE CULPEPPER FT WORTH TEXAS

415

57

692

58:59.3

1:00:42.3

1:42.9

18:58/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ANN SCHRADER TEXAS

90

62

169

26:32.8

26:45.2

0:12.4

8:32/M

2

GLENNA JENNINGS HURST TX

1136

61

286

29:38.2

29:41.4

0:03.2

9:32/M

3

TONI MCKENNA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

586

62

311

30:38.7

31:11.5

0:32.8

9:51/M

4

SANDRA LAMM TEXAS

339

60

338

31:07.4

32:18.7

1:11.2

10:00/M

5

BETTIE INGRAM TEXAS

70

61

438

36:10.4

36:41.8

0:31.4

11:38/M

6

CAROL M. SMITH TEXAS

69

60

440

36:17.3

36:50.5

0:33.2

11:40/M

7

CAROL FEYEN TEXAS

412

64

467

37:54.0

39:34.8

1:40.8

12:11/M

8

LINDA LOVELL TEXAS

33

62

528

41:25.8

42:42.8

1:16.9

13:19/M

9

LOIS OVERTURF TEXAS

1180

61

547

43:39.0

44:41.1

1:02.1

14:02/M

10

ELLEN BERGAMI TEXAS

48

64

570

46:10.5

46:45.4

0:34.9

14:51/M

11

KAREN LOVETT FORT WORTH TEXAS

1199

60

584

46:59.2

48:52.7

1:53.5

15:06/M

12

BARBARA LIPPER TEXAS

187

61

642

54:00.5

57:32.1

3:31.5

17:22/M

13

MARTHA TUCKER TEXAS

683

62

677

57:24.0

1:00:32.2

3:08.2

18:27/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JUDY KELLOGG TEXAS

311

68

551

44:03.7

45:25.0

1:21.2

14:10/M

2

MARYANN GREAVES TEXAS

184

65

562

45:38.0

48:07.5

2:29.4

14:40/M

3

DORIS COLEMAN TEXAS

328

66

676

56:58.6

58:08.4

1:09.8

18:19/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JEFFERY ARNIER JR. ARLINGTON TX

9002

51

1

16:15.7

16:15.7

0:00.0

5:14/M

 
Top

Overall Male MASTERS Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

TODD REYNOLDS TEXAS

1

40

6

17:54.4

17:54.4

0:00.0

5:45/M

 
Top

Male w/o Age

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

UNKNOWN PARTIC. 1009

1009

208

27:37.5

29:59.2

2:21.7

8:53/M

2

SAMUEL DESANTE TEXAS

514

0

234

28:14.9

28:37.7

0:22.8

9:05/M

3

UNKNOWN CHIP: DA7ZZGZ

9004

245

28:29.1

29:17.2

0:48.0

9:10/M

4

UNKNOWN PARTIC. 1104

1104

344

31:23.1

31:46.3

0:23.2

10:05/M

5

UNKNOWN PARTIC. 1074

1074

492

39:29.5

41:56.8

2:27.2

12:42/M

6

HUNTER WALDEN TEXAS

253

0

660

55:48.6

58:33.3

2:44.6

17:57/M

 
Top

Male 1 to 8

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

BILLY DESANTE TEXAS

517

7

241

28:23.7

28:45.8

0:22.1

9:08/M

2

BAYLEY BINGHAM TEXAS

241

8

248

28:35.4

31:21.0

2:45.5

9:11/M

3

SAMUEL THIELMAN TEXAS

435

8

292

29:52.0

30:06.4

0:14.3

9:36/M

4

GUNNAR JOHNSON TEXAS

41

8

305

30:16.2

30:25.6

0:09.4

9:44/M

5

LANDEN GOERIG TEXAS

537

7

306

30:16.2

30:39.6

0:23.4

9:44/M

6

PAYSON BINGHAM TEXAS

240

6

364

32:00.7

32:51.3

0:50.6

10:17/M

7

RICHARD REYNOLDS TEXAS

2

8

428

34:45.8

34:53.1

0:07.2

11:10/M

8

JASON GUENTHER TEXAS

67

8

496

39:38.9

39:54.4

0:15.5

12:45/M

9

BENITO PEREZ TEXAS

292

8

500

39:49.0

39:54.1

0:05.1

12:48/M

10

EDWARD PEREZ TEXAS

293

7

509

40:08.0

40:10.1

0:02.1

12:54/M

11

SAUL RODRIGUEZ TEXAS

116

8

513

40:22.4

41:44.5

1:22.1

12:59/M

12

SIMON ASKINS

941

8

518

40:47.4

41:01.8

0:14.4

13:07/M

13

MATTHEW CRAWFORD TEXAS

346

7

565

45:50.4

46:41.2

0:50.7

14:44/M

14

JOHN REGEN

990

8

566

45:53.5

46:43.2

0:49.7

14:45/M

15

ALEC GARCIA TEXAS

245

5

591

47:30.8

49:27.2

1:56.4

15:16/M

16

JOSHUA ARMENDARIZ TEXAS

294

8

606

49:41.8

50:32.3

0:50.4

15:59/M

17

DAVID NEFF TEXAS

371

8

634

52:41.3

54:04.3

1:22.9

16:56/M

18

ANDREW MARIN TEXAS

689

6

672

56:56.5

1:00:37.4

3:40.8

18:18/M

19

VINCENTE MARIN TEXAS

688

5

673

56:57.7

1:00:36.5

3:38.8

18:19/M

 
Top

Male 9 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KYLE MARNER TEXAS

535

10

98

23:52.3

23:54.7

0:02.3

7:40/M

2

JEREMY HOOVER TEXAS

330

9

109

24:11.4

24:13.7

0:02.3

7:47/M

3

WILL FAIN TEXAS

7

9

123

24:41.9

24:54.5

0:12.5

7:56/M

4

FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ TEXAS

117

10

124

24:44.8

27:07.4

2:22.6

7:57/M

5

COLLIN CHAPMAN CROWLEY TX

1079

10

157

25:56.5

28:03.5

2:07.0

8:20/M

6

MIKEY DESANTE TEXAS

518

10

239

28:23.1

28:45.6

0:22.5

9:08/M

7

CHARLIE BROWN EMERSON AR

1035

9

254

28:41.5

28:44.4

0:02.9

9:13/M

8

NATHAN GROVES TEXAS

367

10

284

29:37.2

31:04.7

1:27.4

9:31/M

9

JAMES GARNER TEXAS

361

9

346

31:29.4

32:52.7

1:23.2

10:07/M

10

TAVISH CHENAULT TEXAS

529

10

356

31:45.0

31:47.6

0:02.6

10:13/M

11

ATTICUS JOHNSON TEXAS

42

10

373

32:24.1

32:38.7

0:14.6

10:25/M

12

MATHEW SALINAS TEXAS

135

10

385

32:43.6

34:55.7

2:12.0

10:31/M

13

MARCUS PEREZ TEXAS

291

10

443

36:23.2

36:27.3

0:04.1

11:42/M

14

LUIS PONCE TEXAS

288

10

458

37:00.3

37:49.3

0:48.9

11:54/M

15

MARK SAENZ TEXAS

492

10

479

38:20.2

38:31.0

0:10.8

12:20/M

16

ALEJANDRO SALAZAR TEXAS

289

10

495

39:35.3

40:24.0

0:48.7

12:44/M

17

ZACKARY WEAVER TEXAS

260

9

502

39:52.6

42:51.8

2:59.2

12:49/M

18

LEONEL JOVAN RIOS TEXAS

133

10

523

40:54.5

42:49.8

1:55.3

13:09/M

19

EDWARD RAMIREZ TEXAS

134

10

525

41:00.9

42:56.7

1:55.7

13:11/M

20

JOSE ARREQUIN

989

10

534

41:38.1

42:27.7

0:49.5

13:23/M

21

JAMES HENDERSON TEXAS

531

9

535

41:47.4

41:50.5

0:03.1

13:26/M

22

BOB CHAO TEXAS

249

9

541

42:31.5

42:53.2

0:21.6

13:40/M

23

JAKOB WEAVER TEXAS

259

9

587

47:10.5

50:10.1

2:59.5

15:10/M

24

ANDY PUENTES TEXAS

1188

10

664

56:19.3

57:46.5

1:27.1

18:06/M

 
Top

Male 11 to 12

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JARED MAY FT WORTH TEXAS

411

11

74

22:41.6

22:44.4

0:02.8

7:18/M

2

JUSTIN ALEXANDER TEXAS

530

11

89

23:24.2

23:27.1

0:02.9

7:31/M

3

JASON CLINE TEXAS

51

11

90

23:25.0

23:37.8

0:12.8

7:32/M

4

JONATHAN LUIS

934

11

164

26:20.2

26:23.4

0:03.2

8:28/M

5

ANDREW BARKER TEXAS

274

11

171

26:35.3

26:44.6

0:09.2

8:33/M

6

MORGAN ROAN TEXAS

262

12

220

27:53.8

29:27.9

1:34.1

8:58/M

7

RAY SUSTAITA TEXAS

154

12

227

28:01.7

28:39.3

0:37.6

9:01/M

8

DAVID AREVALO AUSTIN TEXAS

125

11

367

32:05.6

33:28.5

1:22.9

10:19/M

9

BRIAN GUENTHER TEXAS

68

11

371

32:14.5

32:28.9

0:14.4

10:22/M

10

KOLBY BEAM NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

831

11

470

38:02.9

38:07.4

0:04.4

12:14/M

11

COREY STENSON TEXAS

254

11

510

40:10.7

43:10.7

2:59.9

12:55/M

12

SAMUEL ARTALEJO TEXAS

460

11

530

41:27.4

42:30.7

1:03.2

13:20/M

13

EASTAN HAMLIN TEXAS

527

11

583

46:54.6

47:56.0

1:01.4

15:05/M

14

DANIEL BALDERAS

106

11

611

50:23.4

52:37.3

2:13.9

16:12/M

15

RICHARD LAGUNAS TEXAS

129

11

612

50:23.9

52:39.1

2:15.2

16:12/M

16

LOGAN WILLSON TEXAS

366

11

669

56:35.3

58:03.2

1:27.9

18:12/M

 
Top

Male 13 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MADISON ROSS FORT WORTH TX

1051

14

46

21:27.2

21:29.2

0:02.0

6:54/M

2

JARED CLINE TEXAS

52

13

77

22:54.3

23:13.8

0:19.5

7:22/M

3

BRETT TEBBE TEXAS

193

13

148

25:41.1

25:46.7

0:05.6

8:15/M

4

FELIPE GARCIA TEXAS

1194

13

354

31:39.0

33:34.4

1:55.4

10:11/M

5

REMINGTON SCHUGART FORT WORTH TX

909

13

451

36:40.3

39:19.1

2:38.8

11:47/M

6

ZAKARY DRAPER FORT WORTH TX

985

14

498

39:47.9

41:47.3

1:59.4

12:48/M

7

MITCHELL WALKER TEXAS

418

13

538

42:13.8

42:20.0

0:06.2

13:34/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MATTHEW BLAKE

896

17

11

18:31.3

18:31.6

0:00.3

5:57/M

2

TYLER ABBOT FORT WORTH TX

1031

16

16

19:02.5

19:05.7

0:03.2

6:07/M

3

ULYSES GONZALEZ FORT WORTH TX

1076

16

27

20:22.5

20:23.3

0:00.8

6:33/M

4

RYAN SINGH FORT WORTH TX

836

17

37

21:00.8

21:16.2

0:15.4

6:45/M

5

JACOB YOUNG TEXAS

566

15

44

21:24.7

21:27.2

0:02.5

6:53/M

6

EDGAR HERNANDEZ

1189

19

49

21:32.3

21:32.5

0:00.2

6:55/M

7

STEPHEN ISAACS TEXAS

568

18

70

22:34.9

22:50.4

0:15.5

7:15/M

8

JUSTIN CABREBE RICHLAND HILLS TX

1064

17

111

24:15.7

24:59.3

0:43.6

7:48/M

9

SOLOMAN WANG TEXAS

750

18

133

25:09.2

25:59.8

0:50.6

8:05/M

10

DYLLON BASILOY EULESS TX

830

17

215

27:49.6

28:22.0

0:32.3

8:57/M

11

BRADY KILE TEXAS

94

16

218

27:52.1

28:13.3

0:21.2

8:58/M

12

ROLANDO SUSTAITA TEXAS

157

16

236

28:18.0

28:57.1

0:39.1

9:06/M

13

GRANT DANIELS

1020

15

299

30:12.3

31:23.4

1:11.1

9:43/M

14

PATRICK HENNESSY ARLINGTON TX

1164

18

412

33:45.8

36:02.1

2:16.3

10:51/M

15

SASHA LOVETT FORT WORTH TX

1059

16

413

33:47.3

35:38.2

1:50.9

10:52/M

16

VICTOR SALAZAR FORT WORTH TX

1054

15

421

34:29.1

35:24.0

0:54.9

11:05/M

17

JACOB DRAPER FORT WORTH TX

986

15

430

35:03.0

37:01.6

1:58.6

11:16/M

18

VICTOR SALAZAR FORT WORTH TX

1055

15

604

49:28.0

50:24.6

0:56.6

15:54/M

19

RYAN BOATNER TEXAS

279

16

630

52:20.3

1:01:00.9

8:40.6

16:50/M

20

ANTHONY TRAHAN TEXAS

1186

17

688

58:48.5

1:01:44.6

2:56.1

18:54/M

21

CHRIS RAYON TEXAS

875

17

712

1:05:40.4

1:08:41.8

3:01.4

21:07/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KURT HARE FORT WORTH TEXAS

860

22

14

19:00.3

19:01.6

0:01.2

6:07/M

2

CHRISTOPHER RENEAU

949

23

30

20:44.5

24:55.3

4:10.8

6:40/M

3

BRANDON SMITH TEXAS

486

23

94

23:42.6

24:20.5

0:37.9

7:37/M

4

DANY SHAFIE

944

23

118

24:26.2

24:46.5

0:20.3

7:51/M

5

TREVOR COFOID

916

22

121

24:38.8

25:59.5

1:20.6

7:55/M

6

CASEY CONNELIUS

1183

22

122

24:39.6

25:10.1

0:30.5

7:56/M

7

ROEL CRUZ TEXAS

456

22

144

25:28.4

25:57.3

0:28.9

8:11/M

8

JOHN STICKNEY TEXAS

206

22

180

26:50.1

29:36.3

2:46.2

8:38/M

9

MARCO RAMIREZ TEXAS

732

24

237

28:18.8

31:21.6

3:02.7

9:06/M

10

LOEL PETERSON

1019

23

357

31:47.1

34:48.1

3:01.0

10:13/M

11

JOHN CANTEBERRY TEXAS

283

21

631

52:20.7

1:01:01.2

8:40.5

16:50/M

12

RYAN WILKE TEXAS

812

22

711

1:03:08.7

1:06:33.4

3:24.7

20:18/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

PEDRO ORTEGA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1160

27

2

16:32.7

16:32.9

0:00.2

5:19/M

2

ALBERTO CASTIO DALLAS TX

1163

27

3

17:02.8

17:03.6

0:00.8

5:29/M

3

NICHOLAS BEERS FORT WORTH TX

952

29

4

17:17.6

17:17.9

0:00.3

5:33/M

4

ALEX CASTRO DALLAS TX

1162

25

5

17:38.6

17:39.2

0:00.5

5:40/M

5

DAVID ADJEI

145

28

25

19:57.7

20:04.0

0:06.3

6:25/M

6

ZACHARY KIPPENBROCK TEXAS

218

25

43

21:21.4

21:31.0

0:09.5

6:52/M

7

JASON MERRIMAN

955

25

50

21:32.3

21:36.4

0:04.1

6:55/M

8

SETH BULLINGTON

943

29

72

22:36.1

22:56.2

0:20.1

7:16/M

9

MARK MENDOZA TEXAS

703

27

82

23:10.4

23:14.6

0:04.2

7:27/M

10

STEVE CHAIDEZ FORT WORTH TEXAS

731

26

88

23:19.9

26:42.0

3:22.1

7:30/M

11

AARON NATHAN TEXAS

216

28

92

23:33.3

23:42.3

0:09.0

7:34/M

12

CASEY MILES TEXAS

711

27

96

23:45.6

25:33.9

1:48.2

7:38/M

13

DYRON CLOWER TEXAS

451

28

120

24:34.8

24:42.1

0:07.3

7:54/M

14

JEREMY CHAVEZ TEXAS

165

29

126

24:48.5

27:40.7

2:52.2

7:58/M

15

JEREMY RAINES TEXAS

455

25

142

25:27.5

25:57.1

0:29.6

8:11/M

16

BRETT OSARKAMP

1150

29

152

25:46.8

27:13.3

1:26.5

8:17/M

17

PETE CARDENAS

960

26

156

25:56.1

26:55.0

0:58.8

8:20/M

18

KYLE BROWN

926

29

168

26:27.7

28:16.3

1:48.6

8:30/M

19

ANDY BYNUM DALLAS TX

1050

25

196

27:06.1

29:23.7

2:17.6

8:43/M

20

JOSHUA TABOR

992

29

210

27:37.7

29:59.5

2:21.8

8:53/M

21

BRAD MCDOWELL TEXAS

558

26

213

27:43.3

30:11.8

2:28.5

8:55/M

22

ROBERT SHAFIE

945

28

217

27:51.7

30:12.1

2:20.4

8:57/M

23

ANDY MILLER TEXAS

59

26

324

30:48.1

31:35.5

0:47.4

9:54/M

24

AARON BRIEGER

171

27

325

30:48.9

30:54.7

0:05.8

9:54/M

25

LUCAS KNICKERBOCKER TEXAS

642

27

331

30:57.6

33:54.7

2:57.0

9:57/M

26

STEPHEN MURPHY NORMAN OK

1043

26

343

31:20.9

33:42.4

2:21.4

10:05/M

27

JOKSAN HOLGUIN

925

25

386

32:44.6

35:47.8

3:03.2

10:32/M

28

JACK SCOTT TEXAS

205

25

390

32:53.8

37:33.8

4:39.9

10:34/M

29

AUSTIN FINLEY KELLER TX

974

26

396

32:57.3

33:25.6

0:28.3

10:36/M

30

JARED DAVIDSON TEXAS

663

26

404

33:18.4

33:45.8

0:27.4

10:42/M

31

MICHAEL GRIFFITH TEXAS

148

27

410

33:39.5

36:29.6

2:50.1

10:49/M

32

JONATHAN BURTON TEXAS

741

28

418

34:17.6

35:12.6

0:55.0

11:01/M

33

JASON DENNIS FORT WORTH TEXAS

615

28

490

39:27.3

42:07.3

2:39.9

12:41/M

34

COLE RISINGER TEXAS

438

29

506

40:02.3

40:25.5

0:23.2

12:52/M

35

JOHN SMITH HARLINGEN TEXAS

208

28

705

1:00:46.7

1:06:31.6

5:44.9

19:32/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JIM WADE FORT WORTH TX

1023

32

9

18:11.5

18:12.3

0:00.8

5:51/M

2

JOSH ERRECART

1026

30

10

18:19.9

18:21.3

0:01.4

5:53/M

3

JASON HOOFNAGLE FRISCO TX

971

34

39

21:02.1

21:18.6

0:16.5

6:46/M

4

RONALD DAVIS TEXAS

144

31

41

21:12.1

22:21.2

1:09.0

6:49/M

5

CARLOS AGUILAR TEXAS

352

30

42

21:12.5

21:22.7

0:10.1

6:49/M

6

JAMES REED TEXAS

217

34

61

22:15.5

22:24.4

0:08.9

7:09/M

7

BRENT FOWLER HASLET TEXAS

570

34

80

23:02.6

23:24.5

0:21.9

7:24/M

8

STEVEN SCHILLING FORT WORTH TEXAS

718

32

103

23:57.4

24:18.3

0:20.9

7:42/M

9

RONNIE BLACKWELL TEXAS

102

31

132

25:04.6

26:18.4

1:13.8

8:04/M

10

MARTIN GONZALEZ FORT WORTH TX

1037

30

134

25:11.0

25:35.6

0:24.6

8:06/M

11

JUSTIN ASKINS

940

34

160

26:09.1

26:24.0

0:14.9

8:25/M

12

DAVID BENNETT GOLDTHWAITE TEXAS

494

31

182

26:52.3

27:42.1

0:49.8

8:38/M

13

DANIEL HUCKABY FORT WORTH TX

1178

32

186

26:55.8

27:56.7

1:00.8

8:39/M

14

LAURENCE GADBOIS TEXAS

477

33

197

27:07.1

32:10.0

5:02.9

8:43/M

15

ISAIAH NARVAEZ TEXAS

839

31

216

27:50.1

37:01.6

9:11.4

8:57/M

16

JAYE HELM FT WORTH TX

1062

31

260

28:56.3

32:08.0

3:11.6

9:18/M

17

BRAD ARMSTRONG FORT WORTH TEXAS

845

32

278

29:25.6

30:06.3

0:40.6

9:28/M

18

CHRISTOPHER WAGNER

1021

33

301

30:13.7

31:23.9

1:10.2

9:43/M

19

EXO MARTINEZ TEXAS

54

32

328

30:57.3

31:15.6

0:18.3

9:57/M

20

MARK PRANKE TEXAS

1069

31

408

33:36.1

34:18.5

0:42.4

10:48/M

21

PAUL CASTEEL TEXAS

397

30

716

1:08:03.6

1:10:58.5

2:54.9

21:53/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CODOY PABLO FORT WORTH TX

1057

37

19

19:22.9

19:29.4

0:06.5

6:14/M

2

LANCE BRYANT JONESBORO AR

833

37

28

20:33.6

20:36.9

0:03.3

6:36/M

3

PAUL PENA TEXAS

92

39

52

21:43.0

21:45.5

0:02.4

6:59/M

4

ROBERT GAMBLIN TEXAS

318

36

63

22:21.8

22:32.6

0:10.7

7:11/M

5

JERRY CROSS TEXAS

1067

39

106

24:04.7

24:13.4

0:08.7

7:44/M

6

JERRY LITTLE ALEDO TEXAS

454

37

110

24:13.6

24:17.2

0:03.6

7:47/M

7

CHRISTOPHER MATHIS FORT WORTH TEXAS

1172

37

113

24:20.9

24:43.1

0:22.2

7:49/M

8

TERRY FAIN TEXAS

9

39

130

25:00.2

25:12.7

0:12.5

8:02/M

9

JOHN ALLEN TEXAS

466

36

149

25:42.9

26:01.5

0:18.6

8:16/M

10

JR RAMOS TEXAS

504

39

174

26:39.2

26:47.8

0:08.6

8:34/M

11

RICKY FLORES TEXAS

785

37

188

26:57.2

27:02.2

0:05.0

8:40/M

12

GREGG WALLER

895

38

252

28:37.6

30:57.2

2:19.6

9:12/M

13

HUGO DEL POZZO FORT WORTH TX

1146

36

273

29:18.9

32:02.3

2:43.4

9:25/M

14

HUGO DELBPOZZA FORT WORTH TX

1151

36

277

29:25.5

32:11.4

2:45.8

9:28/M

15

ANDRE PAGEN

1078

35

288

29:39.5

30:21.4

0:41.8

9:32/M

16

GREG GOERIG TEXAS

536

39

298

30:11.7

30:39.9

0:28.2

9:42/M

17

MARIO GUERECA

1024

36

317

30:42.2

31:19.2

0:37.0

9:52/M

18

TONY ROMERO TEXAS

513

38

318

30:43.4

31:01.7

0:18.3

9:53/M

19

EDGAR MILLER TEXAS

73

39

319

30:43.9

31:16.6

0:32.6

9:53/M

20

JUSTIN WARREN TEXAS

560

35

330

30:57.6

33:18.5

2:20.9

9:57/M

21

ROBERT FRANKLIN TEXAS

172

38

339

31:10.0

32:43.4

1:33.4

10:01/M

22

MARTIN GARCIA

1025

36

363

31:59.7

32:36.0

0:36.2

10:17/M

23

FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ TEXAS

113

36

375

32:26.4

34:49.3

2:22.9

10:26/M

24

IVAN RIVERA KELLER TX

1144

36

398

33:02.0

35:59.4

2:57.4

10:37/M

25

LADD LINDAMOOD TEXAS

267

36

446

36:30.6

39:14.7

2:44.1

11:44/M

26

DAVID HILL EDMOND TEXAS

520

38

462

37:43.5

39:59.2

2:15.7

12:08/M

27

MARK OCHSENDORF

1014

39

598

48:02.8

51:22.8

3:20.0

15:27/M

28

BILLY LIPPER TEXAS

188

35

641

54:00.4

57:32.1

3:31.7

17:22/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JAY KIZER TEXAS

357

44

7

17:57.0

17:57.8

0:00.8

5:46/M

2

PAUL GRINDEL TEXAS

12

42

13

18:50.5

18:52.0

0:01.5

6:03/M

3

TOM BRADSHAW

968

43

26

20:19.5

20:29.8

0:10.2

6:32/M

4

DUDLEY WRIGHT TEXAS

168

44

31

20:46.9

20:47.8

0:00.9

6:41/M

5

DANIEL MARNER TEXAS

532

44

33

20:50.1

21:03.6

0:13.5

6:42/M

6

HOMER SAENZ TEXAS

495

40

47

21:29.7

21:41.7

0:12.0

6:54/M

7

DAN BARKER FT WORTH TEXAS

272

42

54

21:44.4

21:50.0

0:05.6

6:59/M

8

CARLOS GRACIA FORT WORTH TX

1080

43

95

23:43.2

23:48.8

0:05.6

7:38/M

9

GREG BRUCE DALLAS TX

1086

40

175

26:39.5

28:39.8

2:00.3

8:34/M

10

GLEN POWERS TEXAS

846

41

198

27:08.7

27:44.5

0:35.8

8:43/M

11

CHRIS HAMBRIC TEXAS

147

41

206

27:35.4

28:50.4

1:15.0

8:52/M

12

WILLIAM FRAME TEXAS

665

40

207

27:35.9

28:29.4

0:53.5

8:52/M

13

COREY BLACK

1013

43

257

28:47.5

29:10.1

0:22.6

9:15/M

14

BYRON STEWART TEXAS

305

42

258

28:48.3

29:18.4

0:30.0

9:16/M

15

KELLY ABBOTT FORT WORTH TX

1032

41

275

29:20.5

29:32.0

0:11.4

9:26/M

16

RODNY SUSTAITA TEXAS

155

43

287

29:38.6

30:16.5

0:37.9

9:32/M

17

MARK MARQUEZ

914

41

419

34:18.4

37:27.9

3:09.5

11:02/M

18

DARIEN TEBBE

1008

42

483

38:25.7

38:50.4

0:24.7

12:21/M

19

KYLE SCHUGART FORT WORTH TX

1169

40

493

39:32.9

42:14.5

2:41.5

12:43/M

20

GREG GUENTHER TEXAS

66

43

501

39:51.8

40:08.5

0:16.6

12:49/M

21

DANIEL WEAVER TEXAS

257

40

546

43:36.9

46:37.2

3:00.3

14:01/M

22

JOHN PUFF TEXAS

475

41

621

51:19.3

53:13.2

1:53.9

16:30/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JAMES MICHAEL BENBROOK TX

1082

45

8

17:58.3

17:59.8

0:01.4

5:47/M

2

BOB SCULLY FORT WORTH TX

1165

48

12

18:48.2

18:49.4

0:01.2

6:03/M

3

DON BORGER AZLE TEXAS

657

46

21

19:32.4

19:33.8

0:01.4

6:17/M

4

DAVID HOLTSFORD LIPAN TX

1159

46

23

19:42.6

19:44.9

0:02.3

6:20/M

5

MICHAEL DELMORE DALLAS TX

1142

48

24

19:43.3

19:44.3

0:00.9

6:20/M

6

ROGER PUTNAM ARLINGTON TEXAS

736

47

34

20:54.8

20:59.7

0:04.9

6:43/M

7

RICK FLORES TEXAS

988

47

38

21:01.5

21:08.4

0:06.9

6:45/M

8

MARK KERCHO ARLINGTON TX

920

47

40

21:09.7

21:11.7

0:02.0

6:48/M

9

DANIEL HARKWESS ABILENE TX

1158

48

45

21:25.4

21:27.4

0:02.0

6:53/M

10

DAVID CABRAL FORT WORTH TX

999

47

48

21:31.0

21:32.9

0:01.8

6:55/M

11

JAMES LOWRY TEXAS

824

46

58

22:02.0

22:04.3

0:02.3

7:05/M

12

JIMMY SALINAS TEXAS

301

45

68

22:31.3

22:44.1

0:12.7

7:14/M

13

BILL LANDOLT TEXAS

300

47

69

22:33.6

22:51.6

0:18.0

7:15/M

14

BRIAN KIGER ARLINGTON TEXAS

651

48

75

22:42.7

22:44.7

0:02.0

7:18/M

15

SEAN CAMPBELL TEXAS

423

49

86

23:17.5

23:28.3

0:10.8

7:29/M

16

LARRY WEATHERHOLT TEXAS

421

47

125

24:47.9

24:50.0

0:02.1

7:58/M

17

MARK LAMBETH TEXAS

617

48

145

25:31.4

25:55.8

0:24.4

8:12/M

18

BARRY HUTSON

982

46

162

26:14.0

27:11.7

0:57.7

8:26/M

19

RAYMOND BAKER ARLINGTON TX

1048

48

167

26:25.7

26:50.9

0:25.2

8:30/M

20

VICTOR MURPHY FORT WORTH TX

1179

49

202

27:21.6

29:42.4

2:20.8

8:48/M

21

DAVID CRAWFORD TEXAS

344

49

214

27:48.9

27:57.2

0:08.3

8:56/M

22

MIKE VAUGHAN TEXAS

646

47

230

28:07.7

28:31.6

0:23.8

9:02/M

23

BRET WILLIAMSON TEXAS

800

45

231

28:11.4

30:20.1

2:08.7

9:04/M

24

MARK BETHANY TEXAS

319

49

232

28:11.8

28:46.7

0:34.9

9:04/M

25

CHRIS MAY FT WORTH TEXAS

408

45

238

28:21.5

28:53.4

0:31.9

9:07/M

26

JOHN VIA FORT WORTH TEXAS

758

45

251

28:37.0

30:47.5

2:10.4

9:12/M

27

ROBERT BROWN FORT WORTH TX

1034

45

253

28:41.2

28:44.7

0:03.5

9:13/M

28

MICHAEL JAGIELSKI TEXAS

152

47

256

28:43.4

31:35.4

2:51.9

9:14/M

29

ANDREW MERONEY TEXAS

778

47

261

28:59.1

29:18.7

0:19.5

9:19/M

30

JOEY VASQUEZ FORT WORTH TEXAS

795

46

263

29:01.8

29:39.7

0:37.9

9:20/M

31

KEVIN DOPP TEXAS

561

47

268

29:09.9

29:49.4

0:39.4

9:22/M

32

STEVE ROBERTS TEXAS

21

47

290

29:46.9

30:57.4

1:10.5

9:34/M

33

DENNIS JOHNSON TEXAS

43

46

303

30:15.9

30:25.5

0:09.5

9:44/M

34

MARK STEPHENS ARLINGTON TEXAS

686

46

315

30:41.0

33:22.7

2:41.6

9:52/M

35

CHARLES THOMAS

921

48

384

32:38.8

35:26.6

2:47.7

10:30/M

36

RONALD ARRINGTON

1029

45

426

34:38.6

34:59.9

0:21.3

11:08/M

37

STEVEN KUDER

957

48

519

40:48.6

42:30.8

1:42.2

13:07/M

38

TIMOTHY TAYLOR TEXAS

401

47

581

46:48.1

47:47.2

0:59.0

15:03/M

39

WILLIAM MYRICK TEXAS

222

46

715

1:06:54.7

1:08:54.4

1:59.7

21:31/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JEFFERY ARNIER, SR. ARLINGTON TX

1018

51

17

19:09.0

19:10.1

0:01.1

6:09/M

2

BILL BERENSON FORT WORTH TX

969

53

53

21:44.2

21:46.9

0:02.6

6:59/M

3

DAVID KIEL TEXAS

493

51

56

21:50.9

21:57.6

0:06.6

7:01/M

4

JERRY BASKETTE TEXAS

399

54

60

22:11.6

22:15.1

0:03.5

7:08/M

5

PHIL DAMON TEXAS

404

50

66

22:23.8

22:26.8

0:03.0

7:12/M

6

CARLOS VALDEZ TEXAS

1070

52

115

24:21.5

24:49.7

0:28.2

7:50/M

7

LARRY SMITH ARLINGTON TX

1161

50

140

25:23.7

26:19.8

0:56.1

8:10/M

8

MIKE MCKENNA

587

54

147

25:39.1

26:13.1

0:34.0

8:15/M

9

MICHAEL LAWSHE TEXAS

332

50

209

27:37.7

28:04.2

0:26.5

8:53/M

10

DAVID SCHIRATO EULESS TX

1084

50

243

28:28.0

29:16.6

0:48.5

9:09/M

11

DAVID HARP HURST TEXAS

803

50

246

28:29.8

28:39.3

0:09.5

9:10/M

12

TOM HATHORN TEXAS

58

51

285

29:37.9

30:03.6

0:25.6

9:31/M

13

BRUCE CAMPBELL TEXAS

88

52

314

30:40.9

31:42.1

1:01.2

9:52/M

14

RICHARD WILSON FORT WORTH TEXAS

783

51

352

31:32.8

33:11.5

1:38.7

10:08/M

15

JOEL HORTON

577

52

389

32:53.0

35:21.0

2:28.0

10:34/M

16

ERNESTO TAMAYO

910

54

401

33:08.8

35:49.5

2:40.7

10:39/M

17

CARL BOWERS

1190

52

420

34:26.2

37:25.1

2:58.9

11:04/M

18

ANDREW MILLER FORT WORTH TX

1141

50

457

36:54.6

40:07.9

3:13.3

11:52/M

19

DIAN PRICE

966

54

592

47:36.6

48:09.1

0:32.4

15:18/M

20

DAN DAVIS BARTLESVILLE OK

325

53

614

50:39.6

51:48.7

1:09.1

16:17/M

21

GERALD MURRAY ARLINGTON TX

951

50

629

52:16.5

52:58.0

0:41.5

16:48/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

RONNIE FELLERS TEXAS

4

55

20

19:29.2

19:31.3

0:02.1

6:16/M

2

RANDY WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TEXAS

141

55

51

21:39.4

21:51.8

0:12.4

6:58/M

3

MARK HOMMEL BENBROOK TX

1030

59

83

23:12.5

23:32.8

0:20.3

7:28/M

4

ROBERT STITES TEXAS

36

59

99

23:54.3

23:58.2

0:03.9

7:41/M

5

JACK SMITH TEXAS

96

58

155

25:51.5

26:15.9

0:24.4

8:19/M

6

BOB HARMON ALEDO TX

997

56

296

30:07.2

34:01.6

3:54.4

9:41/M

7

PAUL STICKNEY TEXAS

202

55

399

33:04.1

37:43.2

4:39.1

10:38/M

8

PHILLIP HATTON ARLINGTON TX

1061

57

548

43:41.2

45:39.5

1:58.3

14:03/M

9

JACK YOUNG TEXAS

403

57

601

48:26.5

49:23.5

0:57.0

15:34/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JEPH ABARA TEXAS

861

63

71

22:35.9

22:39.7

0:03.8

7:16/M

2

BOBBY BASSETT ALEDO TX

981

60

73

22:37.2

22:39.5

0:02.3

7:16/M

3

EDDIE LARGE TEXAS

853

60

112

24:17.7

24:19.6

0:01.8

7:48/M

4

DON POWELL ARLINGTON TX

1176

61

205

27:35.3

30:17.6

2:42.3

8:52/M

5

ARMONDO QUINCOSES WEATHERFORD TX

1047

62

242

28:23.8

28:48.0

0:24.1

9:08/M

6

BRANTLEY JENNINGS HURST TX

1137

61

283

29:36.7

29:40.2

0:03.5

9:31/M

7

PHILLIP JACKSON TEXAS

49

62

289

29:43.3

29:55.3

0:12.0

9:33/M

8

HARRY LEDBETTER

939

63

437

36:09.1

36:42.9

0:33.8

11:37/M

9

BILL HORNBACK

927

62

552

44:07.9

45:43.8

1:35.9

14:11/M

10

TERENCE OMALLEY FORT WORTH TEXAS

569

63

558

45:12.4

47:13.9

2:01.5

14:32/M

11

CARLOS DE ANDA TEXAS

1182

62

679

57:55.7

58:47.8

0:52.1

18:37/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MIKE PRYAL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1133

65

187

26:56.5

27:03.5

0:06.9

8:40/M

2

BOBBY HARRIS TEXAS

1187

68

249

28:35.6

28:40.5

0:04.8

9:11/M

3

DON WAKEMAN TEXAS

103

68

376

32:29.5

33:00.3

0:30.8

10:27/M

4

LUIS MUGA TEXAS

95

65

400

33:04.8

33:18.4

0:13.6

10:38/M

5

GEORGE EVERETT TEXAS

340

66

461

37:30.0

38:41.4

1:11.4

12:03/M

6

DAVID KELLOGG TEXAS

310

68

466

37:52.8

39:14.4

1:21.6

12:11/M

7

DONALD SIMMONDS TEXAS

500

65

567

45:54.3

46:05.7

0:11.4

14:46/M

 
Top

Male 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JACK WEST TEXAS

34

72

264

29:04.0

29:08.5

0:04.5

9:21/M

2

ROBERT BEEBE

1005

75

265

29:04.3

29:47.4

0:43.0

9:21/M

3

LEIGHTON RAILSBACK TEXAS

24

72

397

33:01.6

33:17.7

0:16.0

10:37/M

4

AL VINCENT TEXAS

30

70

472

38:03.0

40:47.6

2:44.6

12:14/M

5

JURIS JUREVICS FORT WORTH TX

1200

70

474

38:08.6

39:48.0

1:39.4

12:16/M

6

DICK LORD TEXAS

308

73

497

39:45.6

40:24.2

0:38.5

12:47/M

7

LOYLE COLEMAN TEXAS

327

71

504

39:59.3

41:09.4

1:10.0

12:51/M

8

CAL CAMPBELL TEXAS

39

70

516

40:43.4

41:29.6

0:46.2

13:06/M

9

PEARSE NOLAN TEXAS

74

81

550

43:50.0

46:40.3

2:50.2

14:06/M

10

DICK GREAVES TEXAS

183

72

589

47:22.1

49:52.6

2:30.5

15:14/M