Flying Hawks CC Invitational

October 10, 2015


Results by RunTIME Racing Services

Final Team Results - Boys

JR HIGH (COMBINED) BOYS-3200M

Team - Bethesda Christian Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 54 Team Score (times): 59:22.4 Ave Time:11:52.4
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

136

IAN ELLIS

 

3

3

11:25.1

11:25.1

0:00.0

2

137

GARRETT FRANKS

 

5

8

11:26.6

22:51.7

0:01.4

3

142

CALEB SMAY

 

12

20

12:01.3

34:53.0

0:36.2

4

141

AUSTIN PATTERSON

 

14

34

12:03.0

46:56.1

0:37.9

5

139

ETHAN LAWLER

 

20

54

12:26.3

59:22.4

1:01.1

6

140

TREVOR PARISH

 

(28)

(82)

12:42.1

1:12:04.5

1:17.0

7

138

SPENCER HIDALGO

 

(79)

(161)

14:30.1

1:26:34.6

3:04.9

 
Team - Wayside Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 72 Team Score (times): 1:00:29.4 Ave Time:12:05.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2331

JOSEPH HERLIN

 

2

2

11:23.1

11:23.1

0:00.0

2

2340

EVAN LUNSFORD

 

13

15

12:02.2

23:25.3

0:39.0

3

2320

BRAYAN CERRILLO

 

15

30

12:10.3

35:35.7

0:47.1

4

2333

JOSE HERNANDEZ

 

18

48

12:18.9

47:54.6

0:55.7

5

2328

AIDAN GARCIA

 

24

72

12:34.8

1:00:29.4

1:11.6

6

2319

DYLAN CARLSON

 

(39)

(111)

13:06.1

1:13:35.6

1:43.0

7

2349

ETHAN TURNER

 

(70)

(181)

14:12.8

1:27:48.4

2:49.7

 
Team - Kerr Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 93 Team Score (times): 1:01:10.8 Ave Time:12:14.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1343

TREVOR PENNINGTON

 

4

4

11:26.1

11:26.1

0:00.0

2

1351

MICHAEL TIDWELL

 

11

15

11:57.0

23:23.1

0:30.8

3

1347

ANDREW SHUE

 

19

34

12:20.6

35:43.7

0:54.4

4

1328

TRAVIS CLARK

 

27

61

12:37.3

48:21.0

1:11.1

5

1324

RYAN BERGAMI

 

32

93

12:49.8

1:01:10.8

1:23.6

6

1334

HUGO GARCIA

 

(40)

(133)

13:06.3

1:14:17.2

1:40.2

7

1329

CALEB CONRAD

 

(43)

(176)

13:16.5

1:27:33.7

1:50.3

 
Team - McLean (Fort Worth) Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 131 Team Score (times): 1:02:37.6 Ave Time:12:31.5
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1561

WILL MARSHALL

 

7

7

11:32.4

11:32.4

0:00.0

2

1548

JAMES BARHAM

 

10

17

11:56.9

23:29.3

0:24.4

3

1556

CHRISTIAN HEWITT

 

33

50

12:52.0

36:21.3

1:19.5

4

1558

JAKE JOHNSTON

 

37

87

12:59.5

49:20.9

1:27.1

5

1547

PRYSE ANDERSON

 

44

131

13:16.7

1:02:37.6

1:44.3

6

1559

THOMAS JOLIN

 

(48)

(179)

13:32.8

1:16:10.5

2:00.4

7

1565

CHRIS PEZANOSKI

 

(60)

(239)

13:45.0

1:29:55.5

2:12.6

 
Team - Hughes Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 135 Team Score (times): 1:02:44.4 Ave Time:12:32.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1171

ELIAS WORD

 

6

6

11:30.9

11:30.9

0:00.0

2

1153

CHRIS DEMPSEY

 

8

14

11:45.2

23:16.1

0:14.3

3

1172

BRENNAN ZEINER

 

16

30

12:13.2

35:29.3

0:42.3

4

1166

BRENDAN SPIRES

 

50

80

13:35.7

49:05.0

2:04.8

5

1170

ZION WEBSTER

 

55

135

13:39.3

1:02:44.4

2:08.4

6

1165

ISAAC SMITH

 

(59)

(194)

13:44.5

1:16:29.0

2:13.6

7

1168

NOAH TEER

 

(61)

(255)

13:45.7

1:30:14.8

2:14.8

 
Team - Ed Willkie MS Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 187 Team Score (times): 1:05:12.9 Ave Time:13:02.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

673

EDGARDO ORTA COLON

 

17

17

12:14.2

12:14.2

0:00.0

2

683

JOSHUA SALDANA QUINTERO

 

30

47

12:44.7

24:58.9

0:30.5

3

667

NATHAN FRANCO

 

42

89

13:15.2

38:14.2

1:01.0

4

684

GABRIEL SANCHEZ

 

46

135

13:20.8

51:35.0

1:06.6

5

688

TRISTEN THOMPSON

 

52

187

13:37.9

1:05:12.9

1:23.7

6

682

VON BARON SAENZ

 

(64)

(251)

13:53.8

1:19:06.7

1:39.6

7

686

NICKLAUS STRATEN

 

(68)

(319)

14:08.3

1:33:15.1

1:54.1

 
Team - Liberty Christian MS Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 191 Team Score (times): 1:05:14.8 Ave Time:13:02.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1518

RYAN ALLISON

 

9

9

11:54.1

11:54.1

0:00.0

2

1519

ANDREW GIBSON

 

25

34

12:36.6

24:30.8

0:42.5

3

1520

LANDON LEWIS

 

35

69

12:53.8

37:24.7

0:59.6

4

1521

LUKE LEWIS

 

51

120

13:36.1

51:00.8

1:41.9

5

1522

LCS MALE1

 

71

191

14:13.9

1:05:14.8

2:19.7

6

1523

ZACH SALTER

 

(96)

(287)

16:11.3

1:21:26.1

4:17.1

 
Team - Prairie Vista Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 197 Team Score (times): 1:04:56.7 Ave Time:12:59.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1826

ANDREW ZUNTA

 

1

1

11:22.1

11:22.1

0:00.0

2

1799

JULIAN BADILLO

 

36

37

12:55.7

24:17.8

1:33.6

3

1812

KENNEDY LOVE

 

41

78

13:09.9

37:27.8

1:47.8

4

1804

ADAM GONZALEZ

 

57

135

13:41.5

51:09.4

2:19.4

5

1813

GEORGE LUVIANO

 

62

197

13:47.3

1:04:56.7

2:25.2

6

1808

ANDY JAYME

 

(66)

(263)

13:58.9

1:18:55.7

2:36.8

7

1822

GILBERTO TIJERNA

 

(67)

(330)

14:03.9

1:32:59.6

2:41.8

 
Team - Southwest Christian MS Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 216 Team Score (times): 1:06:24.3 Ave Time:13:16.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2061

RHYS DAVIS

 

22

22

12:29.5

12:29.5

0:00.0

2

2063

JARED GALLAGHER

 

23

45

12:33.1

25:02.7

0:03.6

3

2073

MAGUIRE SMITH

 

49

94

13:33.2

38:35.9

1:03.6

4

2057

BENJI CHASE

 

53

147

13:38.1

52:14.0

1:08.5

5

2060

CALEB CULPEPPER

 

69

216

14:10.2

1:06:24.3

1:40.7

6

2070

ELI PRATER

 

(74)

(290)

14:23.5

1:20:47.8

1:54.0

7

2065

DOUGLAS HORTON

 

(80)

(370)

14:31.2

1:35:19.1

2:01.6

 
Team - Creekview MS Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 248 Team Score (times): 1:07:13.5 Ave Time:13:26.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

363

ZEKE MCCRAY

 

26

26

12:36.9

12:36.9

0:00.0

2

373

ASAHI WAYT

 

47

73

13:21.5

25:58.4

0:44.6

3

362

RACE MARCEY

 

54

127

13:39.3

39:37.7

1:02.3

4

370

EZEQUIEL REYNA

 

58

185

13:42.8

53:20.5

1:05.8

5

354

DAMIEN BANDA

 

63

248

13:52.9

1:07:13.5

1:16.0

6

358

BRADY HARTNETT

 

(81)

(329)

14:36.4

1:21:49.9

1:59.5

7

357

MAX HARRELL

 

(85)

(414)

14:50.4

1:36:40.4

2:13.5

 
Team - Red Oak Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 261 Team Score (times): 1:07:47.8 Ave Time:13:33.5
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1849

ALEX LUTRICK

 

29

29

12:44.1

12:44.1

0:00.0

2

1855

SCOTT RENNIE

 

38

67

12:59.8

25:44.0

0:15.6

3

1846

JOSE FLORES

 

45

112

13:19.5

39:03.5

0:35.3

4

1854

KONNER PRICE

 

73

185

14:17.9

53:21.4

1:33.7

5

1851

ETHAN MENA

 

76

261

14:26.3

1:07:47.8

1:42.1

6

1845

LUKE COWGER

 

(86)

(347)

14:51.9

1:22:39.8

2:07.7

7

1857

NATHAN SANCHEZ

 

(91)

(438)

15:20.7

1:38:00.5

2:36.5

 
Team - Highland MS Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 276 Team Score (times): 1:08:25.9 Ave Time:13:41.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1053

CARTER VANCE

 

21

21

12:29.0

12:29.0

0:00.0

2

1040

JASON GARCIA

 

31

52

12:48.1

25:17.2

0:19.0

3

1055

ANTHONY WILSON

 

65

117

13:58.3

39:15.6

1:29.2

4

1047

VICTOR RENTERIA

 

77

194

14:26.8

53:42.4

1:57.7

5

1045

LAM NGUYEN

 

82

276

14:43.5

1:08:25.9

2:14.4

6

1048

MARCUS RODRIGUEZ

 

(88)

(364)

15:01.1

1:23:27.0

2:32.0

7

1050

MATTHEW SALAS

 

(90)

(454)

15:16.1

1:38:43.2

2:47.0

 
Team - Covenant Christian Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 380 Team Score (times): 1:14:38.5 Ave Time:14:55.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

345

CHARLIE WOODCOCK

 

34

34

12:53.1

12:53.1

0:00.0

2

340

JAMES KINDRICK

 

75

109

14:25.9

27:19.1

1:32.7

3

344

DANIEL TAYLOR

 

78

187

14:29.9

41:49.1

1:36.8

4

343

CARSON ROFFMAN

 

93

280

15:47.5

57:36.6

2:54.3

5

342

MAX PAFFORD

 

100

380

17:01.8

1:14:38.5

4:08.6

6

339

CLAY BUTLER

 

(101)

(481)

17:53.8

1:32:32.4

5:00.6

7

341

CONNOR MCKAY

 

(103)

(584)

20:40.4

1:53:12.8

7:47.2

 
Team - Great Hearts Irving MS Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 415 Team Score (times): 1:15:38.4 Ave Time:15:07.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

996

PETER BUTLER

 

56

56

13:40.1

13:40.1

0:00.0

2

1000

NOAH NERIO

 

84

140

14:50.1

28:30.2

1:09.9

3

997

PETER FARLEY

 

87

227

14:57.2

43:27.4

1:17.0

4

1002

NATHAN RICHARDS

 

89

316

15:09.4

58:36.9

1:29.3

5

998

SAMUEL HOUCK

 

99

415

17:01.4

1:15:38.4

3:21.2

6

1001

JASON PICK

 

(102)

(517)

18:55.9

1:34:34.3

5:15.8

 
Team - Harmony School of Innovation Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 436 Team Score (times): 1:16:18.1 Ave Time:15:15.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1011

KOLBY BROWN

 

72

72

14:14.8

14:14.8

0:00.0

2

1019

MARIO POLLEY

 

83

155

14:48.8

29:03.6

0:34.0

3

1024

ISAIAH TORRES TORRES

 

92

247

15:32.1

44:35.8

1:17.3

4

1016

BRUNER LIND

 

94

341

15:49.4

1:00:25.2

1:34.5

5

1014

QUINCY HENDERSON

 

95

436

15:52.8

1:16:18.1

1:38.0

6

1022

TREVOR SIMS

 

(97)

(533)

16:29.2

1:32:47.3

2:14.4

7

1020

SKYLER ROBINSON

 

(98)

(631)

16:58.4

1:49:45.8

2:43.6

 
Team - Barnett MS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

114

SETH VILLATALTA

 

Less Than 5

 

14:58.3

14:58.3

0:00.0

 
Team - Boyd Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

201

EASTON VANOVER

 

Less Than 5

 

13:49.7

13:49.7

0:00.0

 
Team - Carrollton Christian Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

209

GABRIEL MEDINA

 

Less Than 5

 

16:30.9

16:30.9

0:00.0

2

211

ASHTON YOUNG

 

Less Than 5

 

17:22.7

33:53.6

0:51.7

 
Team - Valley View Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2294

EDUARDO RICO

 

Less Than 5

 

12:08.9

12:08.9

0:00.0

2

2288

DEVIN FERRIS

 

Less Than 5

 

12:55.2

25:04.1

0:46.3

3

2289

ETHAN HAIR

 

Less Than 5

 

13:23.0

38:27.2

1:14.1

4

2295

CALEB SANDMANN

 

Less Than 5

 

14:48.9

53:16.1

2:40.0