Flying Hawks CC Invitational

October 10, 2015


Results by RunTIME Racing Services

Overall Finish List - Boys

JR HIGH (COMBINED) BOYS-3200M

 

Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 0

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Qualifier

1

1

1826

ANDREW ZUNTA Prairie Vista

11:22.1

3:33/K

2

2

2331

JOSEPH HERLIN Wayside

11:23.1

3:33/K

3

3

136

IAN ELLIS Bethesda Christian

11:25.1

3:34/K

4

4

1343

TREVOR PENNINGTON Kerr

11:26.1

3:34/K

5

5

137

GARRETT FRANKS Bethesda Christian

11:26.6

3:34/K

6

6

1171

ELIAS WORD Hughes

11:30.9

3:36/K

7

7

1561

WILL MARSHALL McLean (Fort Worth)

11:32.4

3:36/K

8

8

1153

CHRIS DEMPSEY Hughes

11:45.2

3:40/K

9

9

1518

RYAN ALLISON Liberty Christian MS

11:54.1

3:43/K

10

10

1548

JAMES BARHAM McLean (Fort Worth)

11:56.9

3:44/K

11

11

1351

MICHAEL TIDWELL Kerr

11:57.0

3:44/K

12

12

142

CALEB SMAY Bethesda Christian

12:01.3

3:45/K

13

13

2340

EVAN LUNSFORD Wayside

12:02.2

3:46/K

14

14

141

AUSTIN PATTERSON Bethesda Christian

12:03.0

3:46/K

15

(< 5)

2294

EDUARDO RICO Valley View

12:08.9

3:48/K

16

15

2320

BRAYAN CERRILLO Wayside

12:10.3

3:48/K

17

16

1172

BRENNAN ZEINER Hughes

12:13.2

3:49/K

18

17

673

EDGARDO ORTA COLON Ed Willkie MS

12:14.2

3:49/K

19

18

2333

JOSE HERNANDEZ Wayside

12:18.9

3:51/K

20

19

1347

ANDREW SHUE Kerr

12:20.6

3:51/K

21

20

139

ETHAN LAWLER Bethesda Christian

12:26.3

3:53/K

22

21

1053

CARTER VANCE Highland MS

12:29.0

3:54/K

23

22

2061

RHYS DAVIS Southwest Christian MS

12:29.5

3:54/K

24

23

2063

JARED GALLAGHER Southwest Christian MS

12:33.1

3:55/K

25

24

2328

AIDAN GARCIA Wayside

12:34.8

3:56/K

26

25

1519

ANDREW GIBSON Liberty Christian MS

12:36.6

3:56/K

27

26

363

ZEKE MCCRAY Creekview MS

12:36.9

3:56/K

28

27

1328

TRAVIS CLARK Kerr

12:37.3

3:57/K

29

28

140

TREVOR PARISH Bethesda Christian

12:42.1

3:58/K

30

29

1849

ALEX LUTRICK Red Oak

12:44.1

3:59/K

31

30

683

JOSHUA SALDANA QUINTERO Ed Willkie MS

12:44.7

3:59/K

32

31

1040

JASON GARCIA Highland MS

12:48.1

4:00/K

33

32

1324

RYAN BERGAMI Kerr

12:49.8

4:00/K

34

33

1556

CHRISTIAN HEWITT McLean (Fort Worth)

12:52.0

4:01/K

35

34

345

CHARLIE WOODCOCK Covenant Christian

12:53.1

4:02/K

36

35

1520

LANDON LEWIS Liberty Christian MS

12:53.8

4:02/K

37

(< 5)

2288

DEVIN FERRIS Valley View

12:55.2

4:02/K

38

36

1799

JULIAN BADILLO Prairie Vista

12:55.7

4:02/K

39

37

1558

JAKE JOHNSTON McLean (Fort Worth)

12:59.5

4:03/K

40

38

1855

SCOTT RENNIE Red Oak

12:59.8

4:03/K

41

39

2319

DYLAN CARLSON Wayside

13:06.1

4:06/K

42

40

1334

HUGO GARCIA Kerr

13:06.3

4:06/K

43

41

1812

KENNEDY LOVE Prairie Vista

13:09.9

4:07/K

44

42

667

NATHAN FRANCO Ed Willkie MS

13:15.2

4:08/K

45

43

1329

CALEB CONRAD Kerr

13:16.5

4:09/K

46

44

1547

PRYSE ANDERSON McLean (Fort Worth)

13:16.7

4:09/K

47

45

1846

JOSE FLORES Red Oak

13:19.5

4:10/K

48

46

684

GABRIEL SANCHEZ Ed Willkie MS

13:20.8

4:10/K

49

47

373

ASAHI WAYT Creekview MS

13:21.5

4:10/K

50

(< 5)

2289

ETHAN HAIR Valley View

13:23.0

4:11/K

51

(> 7)

1330

COLLIN CONRAD Kerr

13:31.2

4:13/K

52

48

1559

THOMAS JOLIN McLean (Fort Worth)

13:32.8

4:14/K

53

49

2073

MAGUIRE SMITH Southwest Christian MS

13:33.2

4:14/K

54

(> 7)

1325

CHRISTIAN BERSUCH Kerr

13:35.5

4:15/K

55

50

1166

BRENDAN SPIRES Hughes

13:35.7

4:15/K

56

51

1521

LUKE LEWIS Liberty Christian MS

13:36.1

4:15/K

57

52

688

TRISTEN THOMPSON Ed Willkie MS

13:37.9

4:15/K

58

53

2057

BENJI CHASE Southwest Christian MS

13:38.1

4:16/K

59

54

362

RACE MARCEY Creekview MS

13:39.3

4:16/K

60

55

1170

ZION WEBSTER Hughes

13:39.3

4:16/K

61

56

996

PETER BUTLER Great Hearts Irving MS

13:40.1

4:16/K

62

(> 7)

1322

JONAH BARRON Kerr

13:40.6

4:16/K

63

(> 7)

1323

NOAH BARRON Kerr

13:40.8

4:16/K

64

57

1804

ADAM GONZALEZ Prairie Vista

13:41.5

4:17/K

65

58

370

EZEQUIEL REYNA Creekview MS

13:42.8

4:17/K

66

59

1165

ISAAC SMITH Hughes

13:44.5

4:18/K

67

60

1565

CHRIS PEZANOSKI McLean (Fort Worth)

13:45.0

4:18/K

68

61

1168

NOAH TEER Hughes

13:45.7

4:18/K

69

62

1813

GEORGE LUVIANO Prairie Vista

13:47.3

4:18/K

70

(> 7)

1568

REID SMITH McLean (Fort Worth)

13:48.7

4:19/K

71

(< 5)

201

EASTON VANOVER Boyd

13:49.7

4:19/K

72

63

354

DAMIEN BANDA Creekview MS

13:52.9

4:20/K

73

(> 7)

1549

CHRIS BOWERS McLean (Fort Worth)

13:52.9

4:20/K

74

64

682

VON BARON SAENZ Ed Willkie MS

13:53.8

4:20/K

75

65

1055

ANTHONY WILSON Highland MS

13:58.3

4:22/K

76

66

1808

ANDY JAYME Prairie Vista

13:58.9

4:22/K

77

(> 7)

1337

DYLAN KOHRMAN Kerr

13:59.3

4:22/K

78

67

1822

GILBERTO TIJERNA Prairie Vista

14:03.9

4:23/K

79

(> 7)

1160

CHRIS MARTINEZ Hughes

14:06.8

4:24/K

80

(> 7)

1164

ARMANDO RIOS Hughes

14:06.8

4:24/K

81

(> 7)

1161

JAKE PARKER Hughes

14:08.0

4:25/K

82

68

686

NICKLAUS STRATEN Ed Willkie MS

14:08.3

4:25/K

83

(> 7)

1335

CODY GRAHAM Kerr

14:09.3

4:25/K

84

69

2060

CALEB CULPEPPER Southwest Christian MS

14:10.2

4:26/K

85

(> 7)

1569

AVERY TAYLOR McLean (Fort Worth)

14:11.4

4:26/K

86

(> 7)

1560

MAX LEGRICE McLean (Fort Worth)

14:12.3

4:26/K

87

70

2349

ETHAN TURNER Wayside

14:12.8

4:26/K

88

71

1522

LCS MALE1 Liberty Christian MS

14:13.9

4:27/K

89

72

1011

KOLBY BROWN Harmony School of Innovation

14:14.8

4:27/K

90

(> 7)

1555

SAMUEL GRIFFITH McLean (Fort Worth)

14:16.8

4:28/K

91

73

1854

KONNER PRICE Red Oak

14:17.9

4:28/K

92

(> 7)

1807

DEEJAY HOWARD Prairie Vista

14:19.8

4:28/K

93

(> 7)

1550

KADE CATALANO McLean (Fort Worth)

14:20.9

4:29/K

94

(> 7)

1338

JOSHUA LITTLEFIELD Kerr

14:21.4

4:29/K

95

74

2070

ELI PRATER Southwest Christian MS

14:23.5

4:30/K

96

(> 7)

1326

JERRETT BRANSOM Kerr

14:24.7

4:30/K

97

75

340

JAMES KINDRICK Covenant Christian

14:25.9

4:30/K

98

76

1851

ETHAN MENA Red Oak

14:26.3

4:31/K

99

77

1047

VICTOR RENTERIA Highland MS

14:26.8

4:31/K

100

(> 7)

1151

MASON BOONE Hughes

14:27.9

4:31/K

Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 0

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Qualifier

101

(> 7)

1158

ADAM HAMMOND Hughes

14:29.2

4:32/K

102

78

344

DANIEL TAYLOR Covenant Christian

14:29.9

4:32/K

103

79

138

SPENCER HIDALGO Bethesda Christian

14:30.1

4:32/K

104

(> 7)

2346

JONATHAN RODARTE Wayside

14:30.6

4:32/K

105

80

2065

DOUGLAS HORTON Southwest Christian MS

14:31.2

4:32/K

106

(> 7)

2347

ISAAC RODRIQUEZ Wayside

14:31.9

4:32/K

107

(> 7)

1551

JONATHAN ESCOBEDO McLean (Fort Worth)

14:32.8

4:33/K

108

81

358

BRADY HARTNETT Creekview MS

14:36.4

4:34/K

109

(> 7)

1805

JOEL GONZALEZ Prairie Vista

14:37.6

4:34/K

110

(> 7)

2341

TYLER MYROW Wayside

14:40.3

4:35/K

111

(> 7)

1553

CARLOS GARCIA McLean (Fort Worth)

14:43.4

4:36/K

112

82

1045

LAM NGUYEN Highland MS

14:43.5

4:36/K

113

(> 7)

1331

KENDALL EARHEART Kerr

14:47.1

4:37/K

114

83

1019

MARIO POLLEY Harmony School of Innovation

14:48.8

4:38/K

115

(< 5)

2295

CALEB SANDMANN Valley View

14:48.9

4:38/K

116

84

1000

NOAH NERIO Great Hearts Irving MS

14:50.1

4:38/K

117

85

357

MAX HARRELL Creekview MS

14:50.4

4:38/K

118

86

1845

LUKE COWGER Red Oak

14:51.9

4:38/K

119

(> 7)

2318

ANDREW BECKER Wayside

14:52.9

4:39/K

120

(> 7)

1570

JOHN WHITTEN McLean (Fort Worth)

14:53.8

4:39/K

121

(> 7)

1814

JAYDEN MARTIN Prairie Vista

14:55.1

4:40/K

122

87

997

PETER FARLEY Great Hearts Irving MS

14:57.2

4:40/K

123

(> 7)

2348

TUCKER STOHLER Wayside

14:58.2

4:41/K

124

(< 5)

114

SETH VILLATALTA Barnett MS

14:58.3

4:41/K

125

88

1048

MARCUS RODRIGUEZ Highland MS

15:01.1

4:42/K

126

(> 7)

1148

HAYDEN BAKER Hughes

15:04.4

4:43/K

127

(> 7)

2338

ZACK KEEFER Wayside

15:09.2

4:44/K

128

89

1002

NATHAN RICHARDS Great Hearts Irving MS

15:09.4

4:44/K

129

(> 7)

1823

JAY VALASQUEZ Prairie Vista

15:12.4

4:45/K

130

(> 7)

681

RYKER SAENZ Ed Willkie MS

15:12.7

4:45/K

131

(> 7)

364

DALLAS MOORE Creekview MS

15:14.0

4:46/K

132

90

1050

MATTHEW SALAS Highland MS

15:16.1

4:46/K

133

(> 7)

1809

LOGAN JEFFREY Prairie Vista

15:17.9

4:47/K

134

(> 7)

1564

WES PERRY McLean (Fort Worth)

15:20.1

4:48/K

135

91

1857

NATHAN SANCHEZ Red Oak

15:20.7

4:48/K

136

(> 7)

1039

ANDRES GARCIA Highland MS

15:22.7

4:48/K

137

(> 7)

1811

MOISES LOM Prairie Vista

15:24.7

4:49/K

138

(> 7)

676

ANDRES RAMIREZ CONTRERAS Ed Willkie MS

15:24.7

4:49/K

139

(> 7)

1840

A;EXRUT LUNNA Prairie Vista

15:26.2

4:49/K

140

(> 7)

1052

WILL SMITH Highland MS

15:29.2

4:50/K

141

(> 7)

1562

JORGE NAVA McLean (Fort Worth)

15:29.5

4:50/K

142

(> 7)

1037

BRYAN GALVIN Highland MS

15:30.4

4:51/K

143

(> 7)

1036

SAM EGGLESTON Highland MS

15:30.7

4:51/K

144

(> 7)

1798

JONATHAN AUSTIN Prairie Vista

15:31.3

4:51/K

145

92

1024

ISAIAH TORRES TORRES Harmony School of Innovation

15:32.1

4:51/K

146

(> 7)

1150

CASEY BONAR Hughes

15:33.5

4:52/K

147

(> 7)

1038

ALANSO GARCIA Highland MS

15:35.3

4:52/K

148

(> 7)

1169

BROOKS WADE Hughes

15:39.5

4:53/K

149

(> 7)

2345

MATTHEW RIPLEY Wayside

15:41.6

4:54/K

150

(> 7)

353

CHRISTIAN BALDERAS Creekview MS

15:47.3

4:56/K

151

93

343

CARSON ROFFMAN Covenant Christian

15:47.5

4:56/K

152

(> 7)

2343

JESUS POSADA Wayside

15:47.7

4:56/K

153

94

1016

BRUNER LIND Harmony School of Innovation

15:49.4

4:57/K

154

95

1014

QUINCY HENDERSON Harmony School of Innovation

15:52.8

4:58/K

155

(> 7)

2074

FRED WIX Southwest Christian MS

15:53.9

4:58/K

156

(> 7)

1546

JUSTIN ALMENDAREZ McLean (Fort Worth)

15:57.8

4:59/K

157

(> 7)

2334

DANNY HERRERA Wayside

15:58.6

4:59/K

158

(> 7)

1800

MARIO BANDA Prairie Vista

16:02.5

5:01/K

159

(> 7)

1044

ROBERT MONDRASON Highland MS

16:05.3

5:02/K

160

(> 7)

1819

MOSES RODRIQUEZ Prairie Vista

16:07.1

5:02/K

161

(> 7)

685

TINO SAUCEDO Ed Willkie MS

16:07.4

5:02/K

162

(> 7)

1803

GUSTAVO ESPARZA Prairie Vista

16:07.8

5:02/K

163

(> 7)

1852

MARK MORALES Red Oak

16:09.8

5:03/K

164

96

1523

ZACH SALTER Liberty Christian MS

16:11.3

5:03/K

165

(> 7)

1159

BLAINE JOHNSON Hughes

16:13.3

5:04/K

166

(> 7)

2062

HARRISON DOOLEY Southwest Christian MS

16:14.9

5:04/K

167

(> 7)

1817

JAMARI ROBERTSON Prairie Vista

16:17.4

5:05/K

168

(> 7)

1802

SERGIO CABNERRA Prairie Vista

16:20.7

5:06/K

169

(> 7)

1046

ARIEL RAMOS Highland MS

16:21.8

5:07/K

170

(> 7)

368

GIDEON PAGE Creekview MS

16:28.3

5:09/K

171

97

1022

TREVOR SIMS Harmony School of Innovation

16:29.2

5:09/K

172

(< 5)

209

GABRIEL MEDINA Carrollton Christian

16:30.9

5:09/K

173

(> 7)

2325

TAYVON DALE-FRANKLIN Wayside

16:31.7

5:10/K

174

(> 7)

1850

TYLER MCCARTY Red Oak

16:44.9

5:14/K

175

(> 7)

1810

ADRIAN LITTLE Prairie Vista

16:50.8

5:16/K

176

(> 7)

1352

BRANDON TULLOS Kerr

16:53.2

5:17/K

177

(> 7)

1858

SEBASTIAN TREVINO Red Oak

16:54.4

5:17/K

178

(> 7)

2067

JACK LANTRIP Southwest Christian MS

16:54.9

5:17/K

179

(> 7)

2332

CARLOS HERNANDEZ Wayside

16:57.1

5:18/K

180

(> 7)

2058

ERIC COBURN Southwest Christian MS

16:57.6

5:18/K

181

98

1020

SKYLER ROBINSON Harmony School of Innovation

16:58.4

5:18/K

182

(> 7)

1018

DALLIN MCRAE Harmony School of Innovation

16:58.7

5:18/K

183

(> 7)

1557

ETHAN HOLLINGER McLean (Fort Worth)

16:59.9

5:18/K

184

(> 7)

1824

CAMERON WILLIS Prairie Vista

17:00.2

5:19/K

185

(> 7)

1054

BRENNAN WILKINS Highland MS

17:00.6

5:19/K

186

99

998

SAMUEL HOUCK Great Hearts Irving MS

17:01.4

5:19/K

187

100

342

MAX PAFFORD Covenant Christian

17:01.8

5:19/K

188

(> 7)

1818

DANIEL RODARTE Prairie Vista

17:03.3

5:20/K

189

(> 7)

1563

DYLAN PEREZ McLean (Fort Worth)

17:13.7

5:23/K

190

(> 7)

2056

WILLIAM CAMPBELL Southwest Christian MS

17:22.2

5:26/K

191

(< 5)

211

ASHTON YOUNG Carrollton Christian

17:22.7

5:26/K

192

(> 7)

135

TYLER EDWARDS Bethesda Christian

17:22.7

5:26/K

193

(> 7)

1346

JACK RUSHING Kerr

17:24.0

5:26/K

194

(> 7)

2064

WILLIAM HOFFMAN Southwest Christian MS

17:34.3

5:29/K

195

(> 7)

1820

JESSE SALINAS Prairie Vista

17:35.9

5:30/K

196

(> 7)

1149

MICHAEL BALIAN Hughes

17:36.5

5:30/K

197

(> 7)

2069

GRAYSON ORCUTT Southwest Christian MS

17:37.0

5:30/K

198

(> 7)

1023

MALIK THOMPSON Harmony School of Innovation

17:40.4

5:31/K

199

(> 7)

355

ERIC BROADMAX Creekview MS

17:46.6

5:33/K

200

(> 7)

677

MARVIN RAMOS Ed Willkie MS

17:49.4

5:34/K

Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 0

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Qualifier

201

101

339

CLAY BUTLER Covenant Christian

17:53.8

5:35/K

202

(> 7)

361

ANTHONY LOPEZ Creekview MS

17:57.1

5:37/K

203

(> 7)

679

ROBERT RODRIQUEZ Ed Willkie MS

18:01.3

5:38/K

204

(> 7)

2323

CONNER COX Wayside

18:20.1

5:44/K

205

(> 7)

1795

RAMIRO ALMODOVAR Prairie Vista

18:23.0

5:45/K

206

(> 7)

1349

JACOB SMOOT Kerr

18:27.1

5:46/K

207

(> 7)

1796

HARLEY ANDERSON Prairie Vista

18:38.9

5:49/K

208

(> 7)

1021

DONALD SAMSON Harmony School of Innovation

18:40.2

5:50/K

209

(> 7)

1806

KELAN GUTHRIE Prairie Vista

18:41.3

5:50/K

210

(> 7)

1042

DANIEL HOLT Highland MS

18:47.5

5:52/K

211

102

1001

JASON PICK Great Hearts Irving MS

18:55.9

5:55/K

212

(> 7)

1332

ALEX EDENS Kerr

18:58.2

5:56/K

213

(> 7)

1035

DALLEN BOHR Highland MS

19:02.0

5:57/K

214

(> 7)

2324

JAI CULBREATH Wayside

19:13.3

6:00/K

215

(> 7)

2059

NATE CROSS Southwest Christian MS

19:21.2

6:03/K

216

(> 7)

1797

RYAN AQUINO Prairie Vista

19:21.3

6:03/K

217

(> 7)

690

JOSEPH VONDRA Ed Willkie MS

19:21.7

6:03/K

218

(> 7)

669

OWEN KAISER Ed Willkie MS

19:23.0

6:03/K

219

(> 7)

2335

WILLIAM HUGGETT Wayside

19:24.2

6:04/K

220

(> 7)

668

OSCAR GARCIA Ed Willkie MS

19:25.2

6:04/K

221

(> 7)

356

CHRIS GONZALEZ Creekview MS

19:42.2

6:09/K

222

(> 7)

1859

NATHAN WILSON Red Oak

19:42.8

6:09/K

223

(> 7)

1816

BRAULIO PACHECO Prairie Vista

19:43.1

6:10/K

224

(> 7)

1825

COREY WILLIS Prairie Vista

19:51.5

6:12/K

225

(> 7)

1009

AXEL ALVAREZ-TOSTADO Harmony School of Innovation

19:52.9

6:13/K

226

(> 7)

2344

ETHAN RATTANAVONG Wayside

19:54.2

6:13/K

227

(> 7)

1815

DELANO MERCADO Prairie Vista

20:10.0

6:18/K

228

103

341

CONNOR MCKAY Covenant Christian

20:40.4

6:28/K

229

(> 7)

2055

CHRISTOPHER BARTHOLOEW Southwest Christian MS

20:55.8

6:32/K

230

(> 7)

2054

BRYCE BARNETT Southwest Christian MS

21:17.4

6:39/K

231

(> 7)

1013

KHALIL HARRIS Harmony School of Innovation

21:22.9

6:41/K

232

(> 7)

1821

DIEGO TEJADA Prairie Vista

21:53.7

6:50/K

233

(> 7)

338

ANDY ARNOLD Covenant Christian

22:00.5

6:53/K

234

(> 7)

2337

DEAN JACKSON Wayside

22:30.5

7:02/K

235

(> 7)

1015

ROBERT KREMER Harmony School of Innovation

23:38.0

7:23/K

236

(> 7)

2072

ELIJAH SIMPSON Southwest Christian MS

28:24.9

8:53/K