Flying Hawks CC Invitational

October 10, 2015


Results by RunTIME Racing Services

Final Team Results - Girls

JR HIGH (COMBINED) GIRLS-3200M

Team - Wayside Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 99 Team Score (times): 1:12:43.6 Ave Time:14:32.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2351

TIA ALEGRIA

 

8

8

14:03.9

14:03.9

0:00.0

2

2358

EMMA DE HOYOS

 

9

17

14:04.6

28:08.6

0:00.6

3

2361

VIRGINIA HERNANDEZ

 

15

32

14:22.9

42:31.5

0:19.0

4

2350

MALAYNA AH LEONG

 

29

61

14:52.7

57:24.3

0:48.7

5

2360

AUTUMN GOLDEN

 

38

99

15:19.3

1:12:43.6

1:15.4

6

2363

AVA JESTIS

 

(48)

(147)

15:30.1

1:28:13.7

1:26.1

7

2359

CHELSEA DUNSON

 

(65)

(212)

15:57.8

1:44:11.6

1:53.9

 
Team - Highland Park MS Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 104 Team Score (times): 1:12:47.9 Ave Time:14:33.5
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1135

MEREDITH SIMS

 

5

5

13:53.6

13:53.6

0:00.0

2

1097

MADDY COLLINS

 

17

22

14:27.6

28:21.2

0:34.0

3

1139

JULIAN TESTA

 

18

40

14:29.1

42:50.4

0:35.5

4

1093

LAUREN BRUNS

 

31

71

14:56.4

57:46.8

1:02.8

5

1143

DANIELLE WARD

 

33

104

15:01.1

1:12:47.9

1:07.4

6

1102

SYDNEY DENISON

 

(35)

(139)

15:07.4

1:27:55.3

1:13.8

7

1129

BELA PATHAK

 

(36)

(175)

15:08.7

1:43:04.1

1:15.1

 
Team - McLean (Fort Worth) Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 108 Team Score (times): 1:11:36.8 Ave Time:14:19.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1588

PRYSCILLA LOPEZ

 

1

1

12:41.2

12:41.2

0:00.0

2

1586

ERIN HOWELL

 

10

11

14:05.4

26:46.7

1:24.1

3

1572

ELLA BARRETT

 

11

22

14:10.3

40:57.1

1:29.1

4

1574

CLAIRE BRAMMER

 

34

56

15:01.6

55:58.7

2:20.3

5

1577

ELLIE CURRAN

 

52

108

15:38.0

1:11:36.8

2:56.7

6

1607

ANNA WALKER

 

(59)

(167)

15:52.2

1:27:29.0

3:10.9

7

1581

BERNADETTE GONZALEZ

 

(61)

(228)

15:54.3

1:43:23.4

3:13.0

 
Team - Hughes Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 118 Team Score (times): 1:13:11.6 Ave Time:14:38.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1192

BRIDGETTE MONTES

 

3

3

13:32.2

13:32.2

0:00.0

2

1203

EMILY TEBO

 

24

27

14:47.5

28:19.8

1:15.2

3

1182

REAGAN GAULT

 

26

53

14:47.8

43:07.6

1:15.5

4

1180

MAKAYLA FOSTER

 

28

81

14:52.4

58:00.1

1:20.2

5

1183

SOFIA GONZALEZ

 

37

118

15:11.4

1:13:11.6

1:39.1

6

1177

MARIA CHAPELLIN

 

(39)

(157)

15:21.4

1:28:33.1

1:49.2

7

1197

ISABELLA ROBERTS

 

(57)

(214)

15:48.3

1:44:21.4

2:16.0

 
Team - Kerr Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 130 Team Score (times): 1:13:39.8 Ave Time:14:43.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1354

VANTASHIA BOND

 

4

4

13:42.5

13:42.5

0:00.0

2

1360

MARINA GRIMALDO

 

20

24

14:33.9

28:16.4

0:51.3

3

1356

JOCY GALVAN

 

21

45

14:35.9

42:52.4

0:53.4

4

1368

JAYDA OLIVAN

 

40

85

15:22.6

58:15.1

1:40.1

5

1353

ALYSSA BLANKENSHIP

 

45

130

15:24.7

1:13:39.8

1:42.2

6

1361

MADILYN HERRERA

 

(53)

(183)

15:40.6

1:29:20.4

1:58.0

7

1366

NICOLE MCCULLOUGH

 

(58)

(241)

15:51.1

1:45:11.6

2:08.5

 
Team - Valley View Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 132 Team Score (times): 1:13:31.4 Ave Time:14:42.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2303

SYDNEY REYNOLDS

 

2

2

13:28.4

13:28.4

0:00.0

2

2298

ANAHI DOMINGUEZ

 

13

15

14:15.8

27:44.2

0:47.4

3

2299

DAILEE ELVINGTON

 

27

42

14:50.6

42:34.9

1:22.2

4

2301

MARTTHZA MENA

 

41

83

15:23.4

57:58.3

1:54.9

5

2302

DESI ORTEGA

 

49

132

15:33.1

1:13:31.4

2:04.7

6

2296

JODI DAVIS

 

(55)

(187)

15:45.0

1:29:16.5

2:16.6

 
Team - Creekview MS Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 159 Team Score (times): 1:14:28.0 Ave Time:14:53.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

374

SARAH ANDRADE

 

6

6

13:59.7

13:59.7

0:00.0

2

375

KAYLEN BEATY

 

7

13

13:59.9

27:59.6

0:00.2

3

394

HANNAH SEYFRIED

 

32

45

14:56.5

42:56.1

0:56.8

4

395

MAYA STEVENS

 

47

92

15:29.0

58:25.2

1:29.3

5

376

DEVAN BECK

 

67

159

16:02.8

1:14:28.0

2:03.1

6

387

STEPHANIE MARTIN

 

(68)

(227)

16:03.1

1:30:31.1

2:03.4

7

386

EMMA LUNA

 

(81)

(308)

16:41.8

1:47:13.0

2:42.1

 
Team - Southwest Christian MS Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 205 Team Score (times): 1:16:23.0 Ave Time:15:16.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2079

MACY JOHNSON

 

14

14

14:21.8

14:21.8

0:00.0

2

2075

HANNAH BERGESTUEN

 

22

36

14:42.3

29:04.1

0:20.5

3

2085

ELIZA SULLIVAN

 

30

66

14:55.2

43:59.3

0:33.3

4

2076

KEARSTON CORUM

 

64

130

15:57.0

59:56.4

1:35.2

5

2083

ANNA GRACE PATTERSON

 

75

205

16:26.6

1:16:23.0

2:04.8

6

2081

CARLI MENTZER

 

(88)

(293)

17:20.1

1:33:43.2

2:58.3

7

2078

JYLIAN HUMBER

 

(91)

(384)

17:34.4

1:51:17.7

3:12.6

 
Team - Highland MS Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 216 Team Score (times): 1:16:54.5 Ave Time:15:22.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1070

ALEXIS GONZALES

 

23

23

14:46.6

14:46.6

0:00.0

2

1071

EMMA HART

 

42

65

15:23.6

30:10.3

0:37.0

3

1072

TIERRA HEMRY

 

44

109

15:24.3

45:34.6

0:37.6

4

1068

AUDRIE FARMER

 

51

160

15:34.3

1:01:08.9

0:47.6

5

1066

ALLY EDGAR

 

56

216

15:45.5

1:16:54.5

0:58.9

6

1058

SHELBY BARTHOLOMEW

 

(69)

(285)

16:07.7

1:33:02.3

1:21.1

7

1083

ASHLEY WORBINGTON

 

(74)

(359)

16:24.8

1:49:27.1

1:38.1

 
Team - Ed Willkie MS Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 262 Team Score (times): 1:18:17.3 Ave Time:15:39.4
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

705

DAISY RAMIREZ

 

12

12

14:10.4

14:10.4

0:00.0

2

693

ADRIANA ARTEAGA

 

16

28

14:25.5

28:36.0

0:15.1

3

696

BROOKLYN DIAZ

 

77

105

16:28.2

45:04.3

2:17.8

4

698

EMILY HERNANDEZ

 

78

183

16:33.2

1:01:37.6

2:22.8

5

702

PRESLEY MATTHEWS

 

79

262

16:39.7

1:18:17.3

2:29.2

6

708

MARIANA TOBAR DIMAS

 

(90)

(352)

17:34.3

1:35:51.6

3:23.8

7

694

JACLYN BARRON

 

(96)

(448)

18:14.9

1:54:06.6

4:04.5

 
Team - Prairie Vista Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 272 Team Score (times): 1:18:28.9 Ave Time:15:41.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1834

BIRDIE LOVE

 

43

43

15:24.0

15:24.0

0:00.0

2

1829

SYDNEY CHRISTOPHER

 

46

89

15:25.5

30:49.5

0:01.4

3

1833

MCKENZIE LOVATO

 

54

143

15:44.1

46:33.7

0:20.0

4

1827

CHRISTINE BOKUTU

 

63

206

15:56.9

1:02:30.6

0:32.8

5

1832

HANNAH LEAVITT

 

66

272

15:58.2

1:18:28.9

0:34.2

6

1835

TAMRA MARTIN

 

(70)

(342)

16:08.3

1:34:37.2

0:44.2

7

1837

MARINA MERCARDO

 

(71)

(413)

16:10.8

1:50:48.1

0:46.7

 
Team - Covenant Christian Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 322 Team Score (times): 1:21:59.5 Ave Time:16:23.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

347

LILY KATE BOWMAN

 

25

25

14:47.7

14:47.7

0:00.0

2

348

ELLIE HALE

 

50

75

15:33.3

30:21.0

0:45.5

3

351

HANNAH SCHNEIDER

 

72

147

16:23.8

46:44.9

1:36.1

4

349

KINSLEY KARIKA

 

76

223

16:27.6

1:03:12.6

1:39.9

5

346

MAYCEE BALLESTEROS

 

99

322

18:46.8

1:21:59.5

3:59.0

6

352

MADI SKARDA

 

(104)

(426)

20:44.1

1:42:43.6

5:56.4

7

350

ALLIE KILDUFF

 

(105)

(531)

20:48.3

2:03:32.0

6:00.6

 
Team - Great Hearts Irving MS Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 370 Team Score (times): 1:24:12.9 Ave Time:16:50.5
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1004

CAROLINE CHAPLIN

 

19

19

14:33.4

14:33.4

0:00.0

2

1008

GRACE VAUGHN

 

82

101

16:49.5

31:22.9

2:16.1

3

1006

SAMANTHA NAIFEY

 

84

185

16:58.6

48:21.5

2:25.2

4

1007

RACHEL RANSOM

 

87

272

17:18.2

1:05:39.8

2:44.8

5

1003

ADRIANA CARILLO

 

98

370

18:33.0

1:24:12.9

3:59.6

6

1005

BRITTON MERRITHEW

 

(102)

(472)

20:00.7

1:44:13.6

5:27.3

 
Team - Barnett MS Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 396 Team Score (times): 1:24:15.4 Ave Time:16:51.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

118

LAUREN BROWN

 

62

62

15:56.7

15:56.7

0:00.0

2

117

KIERSTON ATKINSON

 

73

135

16:24.0

32:20.8

0:27.3

3

116

JASMIN ALONSO

 

80

215

16:40.3

49:01.1

0:43.6

4

123

CHIBURZOR NWACHUKWU

 

86

301

17:13.8

1:06:15.0

1:17.1

5

119

DANIELLE EREGIE

 

95

396

18:00.4

1:24:15.4

2:03.6

6

120

MICAH HAYES

 

(97)

(493)

18:17.2

1:42:32.7

2:20.5

 
Team - Red Oak Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 443 Team Score (times): 1:26:47.0 Ave Time:17:21.4
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1865

MARISSA NAJERA

 

83

83

16:52.6

16:52.6

0:00.0

2

1867

MEGAN O'NEAL

 

85

168

16:59.5

33:52.1

0:06.8

3

1860

LITZY CHAVEZ

 

89

257

17:32.6

51:24.8

0:40.0

4

1861

VIVIAN CORONADO

 

92

349

17:37.5

1:09:02.4

0:44.8

5

1864

CHEYENNE MEYERS

 

94

443

17:44.6

1:26:47.0

0:51.9

6

1868

NATALIE RODRIGUEZ

 

(101)

(544)

19:56.6

1:46:43.6

3:03.9

7

1866

BROOKE O'NEAL

 

(103)

(647)

20:08.5

2:06:52.1

3:15.8

 
Team - Harmony School of Innovation Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 466 Team Score (times): 1:41:46.6 Ave Time:20:21.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1026

KAFI CAMPBELL-BRUCE

 

60

60

15:54.0

15:54.0

0:00.0

2

1025

BRIANA BOHANNON

 

93

153

17:44.5

33:38.6

1:50.4

3

1030

PRIMROSE SENG

 

100

253

19:03.4

52:42.0

3:09.3

4

1032

REAGAN STOKELY

 

106

359

23:53.8

1:16:35.9

7:59.7

5

1033

TYRE WHITLER

 

107

466

25:10.7

1:41:46.6

9:16.7

 
Team - Bethesda Christian Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

146

EMILY EDMUNDS

 

Less Than 5

 

13:15.3

13:15.3

0:00.0

2

145

ANNALISE DOYLE

 

Less Than 5

 

16:16.1

29:31.4

3:00.8

3

144

MIRANDA COFFEY

 

Less Than 5

 

16:26.9

45:58.4

3:11.6

4

143

GRACE BLAIR

 

Less Than 5

 

16:35.4

1:02:33.8

3:20.1

 
Team - Boyd Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2297

RILEY SPENCER

 

Less Than 5

 

16:38.4

16:38.4

0:00.0

2

2300

MAKENZIE EUSTACE

 

Less Than 5

 

16:48.5

33:27.0

0:10.1

3

2274

NAIDA URIBE

 

Less Than 5

 

17:07.2

50:34.2

0:28.7

 
Team - Carrollton Christian Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

216

ALLYSON VAUGHAN

 

Less Than 5

 

19:37.3

19:37.3

0:00.0

2

215

CASSIDY SCHULTZ

 

Less Than 5

 

19:46.6

39:23.9

0:09.2

 
Team - Liberty Christian MS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1526

ADDIE MEREDITH

 

Less Than 5

 

13:39.0

13:39.0

0:00.0

2

1524

GRACIE BESLY

 

Less Than 5

 

15:20.4

28:59.4

1:41.4

3

1525

LCS GIRL

 

Less Than 5

 

19:32.0

48:31.5

5:53.0