Flying Hawks CC Invitational

October 10, 2015


Results by RunTIME Racing Services

Overall Finish List - Girls

JR HIGH (COMBINED) GIRLS-3200M

 

Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 0

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Qualifier

1

1

1588

PRYSCILLA LOPEZ McLean (Fort Worth)

12:41.2

3:58/K

2

(< 5)

146

EMILY EDMUNDS Bethesda Christian

13:15.3

4:08/K

3

2

2303

SYDNEY REYNOLDS Valley View

13:28.4

4:13/K

4

3

1192

BRIDGETTE MONTES Hughes

13:32.2

4:14/K

5

(< 5)

1526

ADDIE MEREDITH Liberty Christian MS

13:39.0

4:16/K

6

4

1354

VANTASHIA BOND Kerr

13:42.5

4:17/K

7

5

1135

MEREDITH SIMS Highland Park MS

13:53.6

4:20/K

8

6

374

SARAH ANDRADE Creekview MS

13:59.7

4:22/K

9

7

375

KAYLEN BEATY Creekview MS

13:59.9

4:22/K

10

8

2351

TIA ALEGRIA Wayside

14:03.9

4:23/K

11

9

2358

EMMA DE HOYOS Wayside

14:04.6

4:24/K

12

10

1586

ERIN HOWELL McLean (Fort Worth)

14:05.4

4:24/K

13

11

1572

ELLA BARRETT McLean (Fort Worth)

14:10.3

4:26/K

14

12

705

DAISY RAMIREZ Ed Willkie MS

14:10.4

4:26/K

15

13

2298

ANAHI DOMINGUEZ Valley View

14:15.8

4:27/K

16

14

2079

MACY JOHNSON Southwest Christian MS

14:21.8

4:29/K

17

15

2361

VIRGINIA HERNANDEZ Wayside

14:22.9

4:29/K

18

16

693

ADRIANA ARTEAGA Ed Willkie MS

14:25.5

4:30/K

19

17

1097

MADDY COLLINS Highland Park MS

14:27.6

4:31/K

20

18

1139

JULIAN TESTA Highland Park MS

14:29.1

4:32/K

21

19

1004

CAROLINE CHAPLIN Great Hearts Irving MS

14:33.4

4:33/K

22

20

1360

MARINA GRIMALDO Kerr

14:33.9

4:33/K

23

21

1356

JOCY GALVAN Kerr

14:35.9

4:33/K

24

22

2075

HANNAH BERGESTUEN Southwest Christian MS

14:42.3

4:36/K

25

23

1070

ALEXIS GONZALES Highland MS

14:46.6

4:37/K

26

24

1203

EMILY TEBO Hughes

14:47.5

4:37/K

27

25

347

LILY KATE BOWMAN Covenant Christian

14:47.7

4:37/K

28

26

1182

REAGAN GAULT Hughes

14:47.8

4:37/K

29

27

2299

DAILEE ELVINGTON Valley View

14:50.6

4:38/K

30

28

1180

MAKAYLA FOSTER Hughes

14:52.4

4:39/K

31

29

2350

MALAYNA AH LEONG Wayside

14:52.7

4:39/K

32

30

2085

ELIZA SULLIVAN Southwest Christian MS

14:55.2

4:40/K

33

31

1093

LAUREN BRUNS Highland Park MS

14:56.4

4:40/K

34

32

394

HANNAH SEYFRIED Creekview MS

14:56.5

4:40/K

35

33

1143

DANIELLE WARD Highland Park MS

15:01.1

4:42/K

36

34

1574

CLAIRE BRAMMER McLean (Fort Worth)

15:01.6

4:42/K

37

35

1102

SYDNEY DENISON Highland Park MS

15:07.4

4:43/K

38

36

1129

BELA PATHAK Highland Park MS

15:08.7

4:44/K

39

37

1183

SOFIA GONZALEZ Hughes

15:11.4

4:45/K

40

(> 7)

1131

CAROLINE REED Highland Park MS

15:11.9

4:45/K

41

(> 7)

1120

OLIVIA MELLEY Highland Park MS

15:14.8

4:46/K

42

(> 7)

1096

MICHELLE CHENG Highland Park MS

15:17.3

4:47/K

43

38

2360

AUTUMN GOLDEN Wayside

15:19.3

4:47/K

44

(< 5)

1524

GRACIE BESLY Liberty Christian MS

15:20.4

4:48/K

45

39

1177

MARIA CHAPELLIN Hughes

15:21.4

4:48/K

46

40

1368

JAYDA OLIVAN Kerr

15:22.6

4:48/K

47

41

2301

MARTTHZA MENA Valley View

15:23.4

4:48/K

48

42

1071

EMMA HART Highland MS

15:23.6

4:48/K

49

43

1834

BIRDIE LOVE Prairie Vista

15:24.0

4:49/K

50

44

1072

TIERRA HEMRY Highland MS

15:24.3

4:49/K

51

45

1353

ALYSSA BLANKENSHIP Kerr

15:24.7

4:49/K

52

46

1829

SYDNEY CHRISTOPHER Prairie Vista

15:25.5

4:49/K

53

47

395

MAYA STEVENS Creekview MS

15:29.0

4:50/K

54

48

2363

AVA JESTIS Wayside

15:30.1

4:51/K

55

49

2302

DESI ORTEGA Valley View

15:33.1

4:52/K

56

50

348

ELLIE HALE Covenant Christian

15:33.3

4:52/K

57

51

1068

AUDRIE FARMER Highland MS

15:34.3

4:52/K

58

(> 7)

1142

JULIETTE TRAWEEK Highland Park MS

15:36.0

4:53/K

59

52

1577

ELLIE CURRAN McLean (Fort Worth)

15:38.0

4:53/K

60

(> 7)

1094

LYNNE BUSH Highland Park MS

15:39.8

4:53/K

61

53

1361

MADILYN HERRERA Kerr

15:40.6

4:54/K

62

(> 7)

1147

KATHERINE WILPITZ Highland Park MS

15:42.1

4:54/K

63

54

1833

MCKENZIE LOVATO Prairie Vista

15:44.1

4:55/K

64

55

2296

JODI DAVIS Valley View

15:45.0

4:55/K

65

56

1066

ALLY EDGAR Highland MS

15:45.5

4:55/K

66

(> 7)

1109

SARAH HO Highland Park MS

15:47.2

4:56/K

67

(> 7)

1091

ALLISON BROWN Highland Park MS

15:47.4

4:56/K

68

57

1197

ISABELLA ROBERTS Hughes

15:48.3

4:56/K

69

(> 7)

1099

AVA CROFFORD Highland Park MS

15:48.4

4:56/K

70

(> 7)

1130

KATELYN PORTER Highland Park MS

15:48.9

4:56/K

71

58

1366

NICOLE MCCULLOUGH Kerr

15:51.1

4:57/K

72

59

1607

ANNA WALKER McLean (Fort Worth)

15:52.2

4:58/K

73

60

1026

KAFI CAMPBELL-BRUCE Harmony School of Innovation

15:54.0

4:58/K

74

61

1581

BERNADETTE GONZALEZ McLean (Fort Worth)

15:54.3

4:58/K

75

62

118

LAUREN BROWN Barnett MS

15:56.7

4:59/K

76

63

1827

CHRISTINE BOKUTU Prairie Vista

15:56.9

4:59/K

77

64

2076

KEARSTON CORUM Southwest Christian MS

15:57.0

4:59/K

78

65

2359

CHELSEA DUNSON Wayside

15:57.8

4:59/K

79

66

1832

HANNAH LEAVITT Prairie Vista

15:58.2

4:59/K

80

(> 7)

1596

ELLA ORTENBERG McLean (Fort Worth)

15:58.7

4:59/K

81

(> 7)

1103

ERIN FLEMING Highland Park MS

16:00.3

5:00/K

82

67

376

DEVAN BECK Creekview MS

16:02.8

5:01/K

83

68

387

STEPHANIE MARTIN Creekview MS

16:03.1

5:01/K

84

69

1058

SHELBY BARTHOLOMEW Highland MS

16:07.7

5:02/K

85

70

1835

TAMRA MARTIN Prairie Vista

16:08.3

5:03/K

86

(> 7)

1090

EMORY BRINK Highland Park MS

16:10.0

5:03/K

87

(> 7)

1571

EMILY ANDRESS McLean (Fort Worth)

16:10.8

5:03/K

88

71

1837

MARINA MERCARDO Prairie Vista

16:10.8

5:03/K

89

(> 7)

1124

JULIA NGUYEN Highland Park MS

16:11.6

5:03/K

90

(> 7)

1100

VICTORIA CURA Highland Park MS

16:11.9

5:03/K

91

(> 7)

1086

FINLEY ARNOLD Highland Park MS

16:12.1

5:04/K

92

(> 7)

2369

TAYLOR ROHRBACH Wayside

16:13.7

5:04/K

93

(> 7)

1573

AVERY BLACK McLean (Fort Worth)

16:14.8

5:04/K

94

(> 7)

2366

DAISY MIZE Wayside

16:14.9

5:04/K

95

(< 5)

145

ANNALISE DOYLE Bethesda Christian

16:16.1

5:05/K

96

(> 7)

1098

CAMILLE COOPER Highland Park MS

16:17.8

5:05/K

97

(> 7)

1367

SACARI MORRIS Kerr

16:21.1

5:07/K

98

(> 7)

1584

SAMANTHA HARO McLean (Fort Worth)

16:21.2

5:07/K

99

(> 7)

1123

MEGAN MULCAHY Highland Park MS

16:21.9

5:07/K

100

(> 7)

1609

NINA WILLIAMS McLean (Fort Worth)

16:23.0

5:07/K

Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 0

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Qualifier

101

72

351

HANNAH SCHNEIDER Covenant Christian

16:23.8

5:07/K

102

73

117

KIERSTON ATKINSON Barnett MS

16:24.0

5:08/K

103

74

1083

ASHLEY WORBINGTON Highland MS

16:24.8

5:08/K

104

(> 7)

2352

GRIFFIN BAYLEE Wayside

16:24.9

5:08/K

105

(> 7)

1587

MORGAN LEWIS McLean (Fort Worth)

16:26.1

5:08/K

106

75

2083

ANNA GRACE PATTERSON Southwest Christian MS

16:26.6

5:08/K

107

(< 5)

144

MIRANDA COFFEY Bethesda Christian

16:26.9

5:08/K

108

76

349

KINSLEY KARIKA Covenant Christian

16:27.6

5:08/K

109

77

696

BROOKLYN DIAZ Ed Willkie MS

16:28.2

5:09/K

110

78

698

EMILY HERNANDEZ Ed Willkie MS

16:33.2

5:10/K

111

(> 7)

1841

SOPHIA TAPIA Prairie Vista

16:33.6

5:10/K

112

(> 7)

2354

RYANN BOHANON Wayside

16:33.7

5:10/K

113

(< 5)

143

GRACE BLAIR Bethesda Christian

16:35.4

5:11/K

114

(> 7)

1576

GRACE CHAPA McLean (Fort Worth)

16:36.7

5:11/K

115

(> 7)

1117

KATARINA MCILVEENE Highland Park MS

16:36.8

5:11/K

116

(< 5)

2297

RILEY SPENCER Boyd

16:38.4

5:12/K

117

(> 7)

1095

ELLE CARROLL Highland Park MS

16:38.6

5:12/K

118

79

702

PRESLEY MATTHEWS Ed Willkie MS

16:39.7

5:12/K

119

80

116

JASMIN ALONSO Barnett MS

16:40.3

5:13/K

120

(> 7)

1191

MCKENZIE MONCRIEF Hughes

16:40.6

5:13/K

121

(> 7)

1088

HANNAH BLEVINS Highland Park MS

16:40.9

5:13/K

122

81

386

EMMA LUNA Creekview MS

16:41.8

5:13/K

123

(> 7)

1608

EMORY WATTS McLean (Fort Worth)

16:42.4

5:13/K

124

(> 7)

1831

REIGNA HERRERA Prairie Vista

16:44.0

5:14/K

125

(> 7)

2373

HAILEY SIMPSON Wayside

16:45.3

5:14/K

126

(> 7)

1371

MEADOW RENFRO Kerr

16:46.6

5:14/K

127

(< 5)

2300

MAKENZIE EUSTACE Boyd

16:48.5

5:15/K

128

(> 7)

1136

ISOBEL SMITH Highland Park MS

16:49.5

5:15/K

129

82

1008

GRACE VAUGHN Great Hearts Irving MS

16:49.5

5:15/K

130

(> 7)

1057

ZULAY AVALOS Highland MS

16:52.3

5:16/K

131

83

1865

MARISSA NAJERA Red Oak

16:52.6

5:16/K

132

(> 7)

1206

ZIA WILSON Hughes

16:53.5

5:17/K

133

(> 7)

1355

GIANNA COOK Kerr

16:53.7

5:17/K

134

(> 7)

1179

KAITLYN DOTSON Hughes

16:54.1

5:17/K

135

(> 7)

1062

VANESSA CAMPOS Highland MS

16:54.3

5:17/K

136

(> 7)

1202

JALYNE TATE Hughes

16:55.9

5:17/K

137

(> 7)

2367

FAITH PRIVETT Wayside

16:56.3

5:18/K

138

(> 7)

1122

MORGAN MOORE Highland Park MS

16:57.0

5:18/K

139

(> 7)

1060

NYELI BENITEZ Highland MS

16:57.1

5:18/K

140

84

1006

SAMANTHA NAIFEY Great Hearts Irving MS

16:58.6

5:18/K

141

85

1867

MEGAN O'NEAL Red Oak

16:59.5

5:18/K

142

(> 7)

1127

JORDAN OTT Highland Park MS

17:00.7

5:19/K

143

(> 7)

1185

ALAINIA ISLAS Hughes

17:01.6

5:19/K

144

(> 7)

1079

ASHLEY TARVER Highland MS

17:01.7

5:19/K

145

(> 7)

1188

ALEXIS LATHE Hughes

17:07.1

5:21/K

146

(< 5)

2274

NAIDA URIBE Boyd

17:07.2

5:21/K

147

(> 7)

1582

PEYTON GRISTINA McLean (Fort Worth)

17:07.7

5:21/K

148

(> 7)

1125

SOPHIA OLIAI Highland Park MS

17:08.1

5:21/K

149

(> 7)

2355

STEVIE BRADBURY Wayside

17:10.8

5:22/K

150

(> 7)

1205

JULIE WAITS Hughes

17:12.8

5:23/K

151

86

123

CHIBURZOR NWACHUKWU Barnett MS

17:13.8

5:23/K

152

87

1007

RACHEL RANSOM Great Hearts Irving MS

17:18.2

5:24/K

153

(> 7)

1087

WHITNEY BIXBY Highland Park MS

17:19.7

5:25/K

154

88

2081

CARLI MENTZER Southwest Christian MS

17:20.1

5:25/K

155

(> 7)

1108

AYRA HASANY Highland Park MS

17:20.4

5:25/K

156

(> 7)

1121

SOPHIE MINICK Highland Park MS

17:23.9

5:26/K

157

(> 7)

1064

NATALIA CURRY Highland MS

17:24.1

5:26/K

158

(> 7)

2364

KAYLA MARQUEZ Wayside

17:26.9

5:27/K

159

(> 7)

1128

SOPHIA PAN Highland Park MS

17:27.7

5:27/K

160

(> 7)

1141

BELLA TISCARENO Highland Park MS

17:28.7

5:28/K

161

(> 7)

1107

ANNA HAGGER Highland Park MS

17:30.2

5:28/K

162

(> 7)

1589

JENNIFER LORENZANO McLean (Fort Worth)

17:31.1

5:28/K

163

(> 7)

1145

GRACE WELLS Highland Park MS

17:31.2

5:28/K

164

89

1860

LITZY CHAVEZ Red Oak

17:32.6

5:29/K

165

(> 7)

1374

KARA SWINFORD Kerr

17:32.8

5:29/K

166

(> 7)

2357

ARIA CUNNINGHAM Wayside

17:33.3

5:29/K

167

(> 7)

1601

ALYSSA RODRIGUEZ McLean (Fort Worth)

17:33.7

5:29/K

168

(> 7)

1599

STEPHANIE RIOS McLean (Fort Worth)

17:33.8

5:29/K

169

(> 7)

1204

LEXSIE THOMAS Hughes

17:33.8

5:29/K

170

90

708

MARIANA TOBAR DIMAS Ed Willkie MS

17:34.3

5:29/K

171

91

2078

JYLIAN HUMBER Southwest Christian MS

17:34.4

5:29/K

172

92

1861

VIVIAN CORONADO Red Oak

17:37.5

5:30/K

173

(> 7)

2370

KIAUNA ROSAS Wayside

17:38.9

5:31/K

174

(> 7)

1372

BROOKE ROTH Kerr

17:40.0

5:31/K

175

93

1025

BRIANA BOHANNON Harmony School of Innovation

17:44.5

5:33/K

176

94

1864

CHEYENNE MEYERS Red Oak

17:44.6

5:33/K

177

(> 7)

1363

ELSIE LAPPAN Kerr

17:50.0

5:34/K

178

(> 7)

1059

ARIANNA BENITEZ Highland MS

17:50.7

5:34/K

179

(> 7)

1105

MARGARET GRIP Highland Park MS

17:51.9

5:35/K

180

(> 7)

1605

KATIE STEWART McLean (Fort Worth)

17:54.3

5:36/K

181

(> 7)

1583

MADELINE HALLUM McLean (Fort Worth)

17:54.7

5:36/K

182

(> 7)

1830

ADRIANNA GALLARDO Prairie Vista

17:57.5

5:37/K

183

(> 7)

1842

ALLEJANDRO VALLEJO Prairie Vista

17:58.2

5:37/K

184

(> 7)

2353

SUSAN BELL Wayside

17:59.1

5:37/K

185

95

119

DANIELLE EREGIE Barnett MS

18:00.4

5:38/K

186

(> 7)

1067

DALLAS EVETT Highland MS

18:09.2

5:40/K

187

(> 7)

1110

MARGO JOHNSON Highland Park MS

18:10.7

5:41/K

188

96

694

JACLYN BARRON Ed Willkie MS

18:14.9

5:42/K

189

(> 7)

1207

DEANNA ZARAGOZA Hughes

18:17.2

5:43/K

190

97

120

MICAH HAYES Barnett MS

18:17.2

5:43/K

191

(> 7)

1828

CHEYENNA BROWN Prairie Vista

18:26.4

5:46/K

192

(> 7)

700

EMILY LIRA Ed Willkie MS

18:30.5

5:47/K

193

(> 7)

1138

OLIVIA SWAROVSKI Highland Park MS

18:31.2

5:47/K

194

98

1003

ADRIANA CARILLO Great Hearts Irving MS

18:33.0

5:48/K

195

(> 7)

2086

ISABELLA THOMAS Southwest Christian MS

18:41.3

5:50/K

196

(> 7)

2087

CAMERON WYLIE Southwest Christian MS

18:43.9

5:51/K

197

99

346

MAYCEE BALLESTEROS Covenant Christian

18:46.8

5:52/K

198

(> 7)

1592

KATE MCGLOTHLIN McLean (Fort Worth)

18:53.9

5:54/K

199

(> 7)

390

ZADIE MCCRAW Creekview MS

18:58.0

5:56/K

200

(> 7)

697

ALYSSA DOMINGUEZ Ed Willkie MS

18:58.7

5:56/K

Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 0

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Qualifier

201

(> 7)

699

KEILIE KEYWORTH Ed Willkie MS

19:00.8

5:56/K

202

(> 7)

1178

NAYSA DEVORA Hughes

19:00.8

5:56/K

203

(> 7)

701

SHYAN LONG Ed Willkie MS

19:02.5

5:57/K

204

100

1030

PRIMROSE SENG Harmony School of Innovation

19:03.4

5:57/K

205

(> 7)

1074

HALLEY LOWE Highland MS

19:03.9

5:57/K

206

(> 7)

380

MICHELLE GARZA Creekview MS

19:05.2

5:58/K

207

(> 7)

1186

BROOKE JONES Hughes

19:08.8

5:59/K

208

(> 7)

710

JILLIAN WILLIS Ed Willkie MS

19:09.8

5:59/K

209

(> 7)

1081

ALEXIA VARELA Highland MS

19:11.8

6:00/K

210

(> 7)

1193

SYNNAH NARVAEZ Hughes

19:18.1

6:02/K

211

(> 7)

381

JENAE GASPARD Creekview MS

19:19.0

6:02/K

212

(> 7)

1839

TAYLOR POSTON Prairie Vista

19:19.5

6:02/K

213

(> 7)

1092

REBECCA BROWNE Highland Park MS

19:20.6

6:03/K

214

(> 7)

1078

RAELYNN PANGANIBAN Highland MS

19:24.4

6:04/K

215

(> 7)

1114

ZOE LLOYD Highland Park MS

19:25.7

6:04/K

216

(< 5)

1525

LCS GIRL Liberty Christian MS

19:32.0

6:06/K

217

(< 5)

216

ALLYSON VAUGHAN Carrollton Christian

19:37.3

6:08/K

218

(> 7)

1189

MAKAYLA MIDDLETON Hughes

19:37.5

6:08/K

219

(< 5)

215

CASSIDY SCHULTZ Carrollton Christian

19:46.6

6:11/K

220

(> 7)

1357

BRIANNA GARCIA Kerr

19:50.2

6:12/K

221

(> 7)

1604

ELIZABETH SMITH McLean (Fort Worth)

19:50.3

6:12/K

222

(> 7)

1610

SAFFRON WINDSOR McLean (Fort Worth)

19:54.3

6:13/K

223

101

1868

NATALIE RODRIGUEZ Red Oak

19:56.6

6:14/K

224

(> 7)

1194

KATY PENA Hughes

19:59.4

6:15/K

225

102

1005

BRITTON MERRITHEW Great Hearts Irving MS

20:00.7

6:15/K

226

(> 7)

1063

CAMRYN CASTILLO Highland MS

20:05.2

6:17/K

227

(> 7)

706

ASHLEY READ Ed Willkie MS

20:05.5

6:17/K

228

(> 7)

2372

ALLY SAYEN Wayside

20:05.6

6:17/K

229

103

1866

BROOKE O'NEAL Red Oak

20:08.5

6:18/K

230

(> 7)

704

CAROLINA MORGAN Ed Willkie MS

20:08.9

6:18/K

231

(> 7)

1190

TRINITY MILLER Hughes

20:09.6

6:18/K

232

(> 7)

389

TELVEE MARVIE Creekview MS

20:10.1

6:18/K

233

(> 7)

1869

ALYSSA STARR Red Oak

20:12.4

6:19/K

234

(> 7)

707

JULIANNA SOLORZANO Ed Willkie MS

20:21.6

6:22/K

235

(> 7)

385

CIERRA JAMES Creekview MS

20:25.8

6:23/K

236

(> 7)

709

GRACE WHITMORE Ed Willkie MS

20:25.8

6:23/K

237

(> 7)

1077

SHECCID MORENO Highland MS

20:27.6

6:23/K

238

(> 7)

1195

SAVANNAH PERRY Hughes

20:37.5

6:27/K

239

(> 7)

1362

NORA JONES Kerr

20:37.9

6:27/K

240

(> 7)

392

LYLA MEYER Creekview MS

20:39.1

6:27/K

241

(> 7)

1863

EVELYN HERNANDEZ Red Oak

20:40.8

6:28/K

242

104

352

MADI SKARDA Covenant Christian

20:44.1

6:29/K

243

(> 7)

1106

LINDSAY HAAG Highland Park MS

20:46.9

6:29/K

244

105

350

ALLIE KILDUFF Covenant Christian

20:48.3

6:30/K

245

(> 7)

393

TYLA PHOMMACHACK Creekview MS

20:50.4

6:31/K

246

(> 7)

383

NATALIE HERNANDEZ Creekview MS

20:54.6

6:32/K

247

(> 7)

1084

FAITH WYRICK Highland MS

21:14.8

6:38/K

248

(> 7)

1080

JESSICA TOPOR Highland MS

21:34.3

6:44/K

249

(> 7)

1144

MADDIE WASINSKI Highland Park MS

21:41.5

6:47/K

250

(> 7)

703

RILEY MATTHEWS Ed Willkie MS

21:43.1

6:47/K

251

(> 7)

1836

TARRYN MARTIN Prairie Vista

21:52.6

6:50/K

252

(> 7)

1082

CORA WOMACK Highland MS

21:53.8

6:50/K

253

(> 7)

396

REINA SWARTZ Creekview MS

21:54.7

6:51/K

254

(> 7)

2077

SOPHIA DE LA FUENTE Southwest Christian MS

22:06.5

6:54/K

255

(> 7)

2080

LAUREN LOPEZ Southwest Christian MS

22:50.3

7:08/K

256

(> 7)

1175

JOURNEY BOGGESS Hughes

23:36.4

7:23/K

257

106

1032

REAGAN STOKELY Harmony School of Innovation

23:53.8

7:28/K

258

107

1033

TYRE WHITLER Harmony School of Innovation

25:10.7

7:52/K

259

(> 7)

1838

SOPHIE PACE Prairie Vista

25:33.2

7:59/K